2017»Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Bratislava  ›  Slovakiaring   (181.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team40153:56:353:56:35
2 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team3010,,0:00
3 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom257,,0:00
4 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team204,,0:00
5 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 152,,0:00
6 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife101,,0:00
7 Bláha Martin 395,,0:00
8 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport30:020:02
9 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team30:030:03
10 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,0:03
11 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06
12 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:250:25
13 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 0:520:52
14 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:071:07
15 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport1:161:16
16 Neuman Dominik 212:052:05
17 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,2:05
18 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,2:05
19 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 3:343:34
20 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostějov 27SKC Tufo Prostějov,,3:34
21 Petruš Jiří 20,,3:34
22 Broniš Roman 40,,3:34
23 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,3:34
24 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport3:373:37
25 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov 22SKC Tufo Prostějov5:315:31
26 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,5:31
27 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport5:325:32
28 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,5:32
29 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,5:32
30 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro5:345:34
31 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 24SKC Tufo Prostějov,,5:34
32 Danilović Marko 24,,5:34
33 Hochmann Jiří 30,,5:34
34 Grick MatthiasWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife8:368:36
35 UrbaŠek Jan 23,,8:36
36 Szostka Pawel 18,,8:36
37 Hník Karel 25,,8:36
38 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:36
39 Zahálka MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov8:388:38
40 Abrok Norbert 3415:2615:26
41 Babic Adrián 20,,15:26
42 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,15:26
43 Hloza Michal 19,,15:26
44 Strmiska Andrej 20,,15:26
45 Kraus Jan 24,,15:26
46 Lajcha Juraj 23,,15:26
47 Trachtulec Petr 18,,15:26
48 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,15:26
49 Stefanović Stefan 22,,15:26
50 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,15:26
51 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:26
52 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 34Team Vorarlberg,,15:26
53 Sekanina Adam 2115:2915:29
54 Kalaba DušanDare Viator Partizan 20Dare Viator Partizan15:3315:33
55 Kohout Michal 2115:4015:40
56 Wsol Damian 1916:2116:21
DNF Molnar Istvan 28--
DNF Konwa Piotr 22,,-
DNF Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,-
DNF Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Vanco Filip 20,,-
DNF Peciar Adam 29,,-
DNF Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Person Tomáš 18,,-
DNF Karas Juraj 31,,-
DNF Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Krajicek Matej 22,,-
DNF Capek Tomas 18,,-
DNF Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Zechmeister Tomas 23,,-
DNF Filutás Viktor 20,,-
DNF Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostějov 25SKC Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,-
DNF Drdek Dominik 18,,-
DNF Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 25Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Smykal Martin 23,,-
DNF Wachs Martin 26,,-
DNF Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport,,-
DNF Ilić OgnjenDare Viator Partizan 18Dare Viator Partizan,,-
DNF Jagiela Adam 18,,-
DNF Batora Lukáš 31,,-
DNF Okrouhlicky Tomas 31,,-
DNF Zeman Alex 18,,-
DNF Kunt Lukas 19,,-
DNF Bertalan Balazs 19,,-
DNF Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,-
DNF Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Pietrula Nicolas 21,,-
DNF Pilka Matej ,,-
DNF Soltasiuk VladyslavKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,-
DNF Dragojevic Milan 21,,-
DNF Murias Jakub 19,,-
DNF Tuzak Pavol 19,,-
DNF Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Vala Dusan 18,,-
DNF MuŽila Roman 33,,-
DNF Kovács Máté 21,,-
DNF Micuda Simon 22,,-
DNF Zatko Dominik 23,,-
DNF Malovec ĽubošDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Strupek Matyas 19,,-
DNF Klucik Daniel 36,,-
DNF Solymosi Marton 26,,-
DNF Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,-
DNF Moricz Daniel 21,,-
DNF Gieracki Dawid 20,,-
DNF Szabo Miklos 18,,-
DNF Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Kovacik Vladimir 19,,-
DNF Sykora Dominik 23,,-
DNF Puskád Dávid 28,,-
DNF Vojtek Miloš 18,,-
DNF Vanco Jakub 22,,-
DNF Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Macaj Ondrej 28,,-
DNF Kalojíros Tomáš 22,,-
DNF Simon Peter 25,,-
DNF Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,-
DNS Raffai Zsombor 20,,-
DNS Zarkovic Djolai 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Bratislava › Slovakiaring

Websites:

www.cyklistikaszc.sk

Race ranking position
305th
13 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.