2020»Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia (1.2)

2020  One day race  »  Čunovo  ›  Čunovo   (150.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
125 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team40153:13:393:13:39
21 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper3010,,0:00
322 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team257,,0:00
465 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha204,,0:00
524 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team152,,0:00
634 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team101,,0:00
75 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper5,,0:00
861 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 29AC Sparta Praha3,,0:00
963 Rugovac DenisAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha3,,0:00
1075 Mierzynski PiotrTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow3,,0:00
1162 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1213 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1353 Blasko MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1412 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1556 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1655 Gajdula MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1732 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1815 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1974 Pylypchuk VitaliiTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 19Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:00
2011 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
2152 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
22101 Kostelnicak MartinBratislava Region 34Bratislava Region,,0:00
23102 Domin DárioBratislava Region 21Bratislava Region,,0:00
2435 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
2521 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
2616 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
2772 Gieracki PatrykTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 21Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:00
2873 Bieniek DamianTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:00
293 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
3014 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
3164 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 43AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
3236 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3354 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:240:24
344 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper0:290:29
3576 Zarebski MarcinTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:29
3633 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,0:29
372 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper0:320:32
3831 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team0:480:48
39103 Duska RichardBratislava Region Bratislava Region2:052:05
OTL104 Wachs MartinBratislava Region 30Bratislava Region--
DNF105 Smykal MartinBratislava Region 27Bratislava Region,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 46.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: ČunovoČunovo

Race profile



Websites:

www.cyklistikaszc.sk

Race ranking position
157th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.