The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 8 | 10:24:33 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:41 0:41 | ||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:44 0:44 | ||
4 | 16 | ▲12 | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:45 0:45 | ||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | FROOME Chris Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:49 0:49 | ||
6 | 19 | ▲13 | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||
7 | 24 | ▲17 | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:13 1:13 | ||
8 | 29 | ▲21 | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:18 1:18 | ||
9 | 25 | ▲16 | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:25 1:25 | ||
10 | 27 | ▲17 | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:25 | ||
11 | 32 | ▲21 | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:32 1:32 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:44 1:44 | ||
13 | 42 | ▲29 | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:51 1:51 | ||
14 | 58 | ▲44 | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 2:02 2:02 | ||
15 | 44 | ▲29 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:04 2:04 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:08 2:08 | ||
17 | 62 | ▲45 | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:13 2:13 | ||
18 | 41 | ▲23 | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:13 | ||
19 | 61 | ▲42 | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:22 2:22 | ||
20 | 20 | - | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 2:22 | ||
21 | 66 | ▲45 | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:35 2:35 | ||
22 | 48 | ▲26 | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 2:42 2:42 | ||
23 | 73 | ▲50 | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:46 2:46 | ||
24 | 54 | ▲30 | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:47 2:47 | ||
25 | 80 | ▲55 | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 3:08 3:08 | ||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | GAUDU David FDJ | FDJ | 3:16 3:16 | ||
27 | 72 | ▲45 | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:16 | ||
28 | 98 | ▲70 | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | ||
29 | 99 | ▲70 | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:33 | ||
30 | 93 | ▲63 | CINK Ondřej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:36 3:36 | ||
31 | 47 | ▲16 | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 3:37 3:37 | ||
32 | 69 | ▲37 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:03 4:03 | ||
33 | 101 | ▲68 | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4:09 4:09 | ||
34 | 22 | ▼12 | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 4:20 4:20 | ||
35 | 83 | ▲48 | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 4:20 | ||
36 | 86 | ▲50 | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 4:26 4:26 | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | VINCENT Léo FDJ | FDJ | 5:09 5:09 | ||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 5:13 5:13 | ||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 5:13 | ||
40 | 53 | ▲13 | VALLS Rafael Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 5:18 5:18 | ||
41 | 124 | ▲83 | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 5:46 5:46 | ||
42 | 133 | ▲91 | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:49 5:49 | ||
43 | 79 | ▲36 | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:01 6:01 | ||
44 | 85 | ▲41 | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 6:12 6:12 | ||
45 | 105 | ▲60 | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 6:45 6:45 | ||
46 | 116 | ▲70 | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:12 7:12 | ||
47 | 118 | ▲71 | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:12 | ||
48 | 119 | ▲71 | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:12 | ||
49 | 136 | ▲87 | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7:44 7:44 | ||
50 | 1 | ▼49 | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 7:48 7:48 | ||
51 | 141 | ▲90 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:52 7:52 | ||
52 | 26 | ▼26 | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 8:03 8:03 | ||
53 | 33 | ▼20 | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 8:21 8:21 | ||
54 | 43 | ▼11 | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:36 8:36 | ||
55 | 102 | ▲47 | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 8:38 8:38 | ||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | MAS Enric Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 9:01 9:01 | ||
57 | 127 | ▲70 | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 9:15 9:15 | ||
58 | 94 | ▲36 | GRMAY Tsgabu Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 9:31 9:31 | ||
59 | 108 | ▲49 | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9:50 9:50 | ||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 9:52 9:52 | ||
61 | 17 | ▼44 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 10:42 10:42 | ||
62 | 120 | ▲58 | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:50 11:50 | ||
63 | 138 | ▲75 | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:00 12:00 | ||
64 | 12 | ▼52 | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 12:26 12:26 | ||
65 | 14 | ▼51 | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | Team Sky | 12:29 12:29 | ||
66 | 152 | ▲86 | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 12:41 12:41 | ||
67 | 15 | ▼52 | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 13:32 13:32 | ||
68 | 35 | ▼33 | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | FDJ | 14:16 14:16 | ||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 14:22 14:22 | ||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:28 14:28 | ||
71 | 59 | ▼12 | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 14:45 14:45 | ||
72 | 63 | ▼9 | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:47 14:47 | ||
73 | 90 | ▲17 | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 14:50 14:50 | ||
74 | 30 | ▼44 | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 15:03 15:03 | ||
75 | 115 | ▲40 | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:28 15:28 | ||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 15:30 15:30 | ||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 15:36 15:36 | ||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 15:37 15:37 | ||
79 | 126 | ▲47 | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 15:48 15:48 | ||
80 | 134 | ▲54 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 15:58 15:58 | ||
81 | 106 | ▲25 | MORTON Lachlan Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 16:03 16:03 | ||
82 | 109 | ▲27 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 16:17 16:17 | ||
83 | 142 | ▲59 | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 17:16 17:16 | ||
84 | 65 | ▼19 | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 17:45 17:45 | ||
85 | 145 | ▲60 | SIMÓN Jordi Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 17:51 17:51 | ||
86 | 150 | ▲64 | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 18:12 18:12 | ||
87 | 155 | ▲68 | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 19:31 19:31 | ||
88 | 128 | ▲40 | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 21:16 21:16 | ||
89 | 166 | ▲77 | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21:21 21:21 | ||
90 | 2 | ▼88 | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 21:53 21:53 | ||
91 | 11 | ▼80 | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | Team Sky | 22:37 22:37 | ||
92 | 5 | ▼87 | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 23:09 23:09 | ||
93 | 171 | ▲78 | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23:14 23:14 | ||
94 | 6 | ▼88 | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 24:00 24:00 | ||
95 | 21 | ▼74 | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 24:07 24:07 | ||
96 | 18 | ▼78 | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 24:07 | ||
97 | 68 | ▼29 | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 24:18 24:18 | ||
98 | 28 | ▼70 | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 24:31 24:31 | ||
99 | 31 | ▼68 | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | ,, 24:31 | ||
100 | 37 | ▼63 | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | FDJ | 24:51 24:51 | ||
101 | 40 | ▼61 | FDJ | 24:52 24:52 | |||
102 | 45 | ▼57 | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24:55 24:55 | ||
103 | 46 | ▼57 | LE BON Johan FDJ | FDJ | ,, 24:55 | ||
104 | 23 | ▼81 | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 25:09 25:09 | ||
105 | 51 | ▼54 | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 25:12 25:12 | ||
106 | 57 | ▼49 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 25:20 25:20 | ||
107 | 100 | ▼7 | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25:21 25:21 | ||
108 | 64 | ▼44 | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 25:34 25:34 | ||
109 | 71 | ▼38 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25:44 25:44 | ||
110 | 77 | ▼33 | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 25:55 25:55 | ||
111 | 78 | ▼33 | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 25:58 25:58 | ||
112 | 55 | ▼57 | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 26:07 26:07 | ||
113 | 34 | ▼79 | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | FDJ | 26:13 26:13 | ||
114 | 89 | ▼25 | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 26:19 26:19 | ||
115 | 181 | ▲66 | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 26:25 26:25 | ||
116 | 92 | ▼24 | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 26:33 26:33 | ||
117 | 97 | ▼20 | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26:37 26:37 | ||
118 | 104 | ▼14 | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 26:38 26:38 | ||
119 | 52 | ▼67 | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 26:49 26:49 | ||
120 | 110 | ▼10 | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26:52 26:52 | ||
121 | 112 | ▼9 | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 26:52 | ||
122 | 113 | ▼9 | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 27:03 27:03 | ||
123 | 67 | ▼56 | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 27:06 27:06 | ||
124 | 114 | ▼10 | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27:11 27:11 | ||
125 | 117 | ▼8 | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 27:11 | ||
126 | 70 | ▼56 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27:16 27:16 | ||
127 | 74 | ▼53 | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 27:27 27:27 | ||
128 | 75 | ▼53 | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 27:27 | ||
129 | 123 | ▼6 | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 27:31 27:31 | ||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27:34 27:34 | ||
131 | 82 | ▼49 | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 27:37 27:37 | ||
132 | 137 | ▲5 | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:43 27:43 | ||
133 | 91 | ▼42 | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 28:05 28:05 | ||
134 | 95 | ▼39 | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 28:05 | ||
135 | 96 | ▼39 | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 28:06 28:06 | ||
136 | 103 | ▼33 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 28:10 28:10 | ||
137 | 107 | ▼30 | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 28:11 28:11 | ||
138 | 111 | ▼27 | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:24 28:24 | ||
139 | 147 | ▲8 | ROSA Diego Team Sky | Team Sky | 28:35 28:35 | ||
140 | 148 | ▲8 | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:39 28:39 | ||
141 | 121 | ▼20 | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 28:50 28:50 | ||
142 | 122 | ▼20 | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29:00 29:00 | ||
143 | 125 | ▼18 | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 29:03 29:03 | ||
144 | 130 | ▼14 | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29:06 29:06 | ||
145 | 129 | ▼16 | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 29:06 | ||
146 | 131 | ▼15 | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 29:06 | ||
147 | 135 | ▼12 | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29:15 29:15 | ||
148 | 140 | ▼8 | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 29:15 | ||
149 | 154 | ▲5 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29:38 29:38 | ||
150 | 143 | ▼7 | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 29:42 29:42 | ||
151 | 146 | ▼5 | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 29:58 29:58 | ||
152 | 157 | ▲5 | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 30:08 30:08 | ||
153 | 151 | ▼2 | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 30:27 30:27 | ||
154 | 164 | ▲10 | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 30:41 30:41 | ||
155 | 153 | ▼2 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30:46 30:46 | ||
156 | 156 | - | CANTY Brendan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31:39 31:39 | ||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 31:42 31:42 | ||
158 | 160 | ▲2 | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 31:50 31:50 | ||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32:05 32:05 | ||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 32:05 | ||
161 | 163 | ▲2 | EDMONDSON Alex ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 32:09 32:09 | ||
162 | 169 | ▲7 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 32:20 32:20 | ||
163 | 165 | ▲2 | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 33:23 33:23 | ||
164 | 168 | ▲4 | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 33:49 33:49 | ||
165 | 170 | ▲5 | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 33:58 33:58 | ||
166 | 175 | ▲9 | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35:27 35:27 | ||
167 | 172 | ▲5 | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35:35 35:35 | ||
168 | 173 | ▲5 | HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 35:37 35:37 | ||
169 | 174 | ▲5 | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 36:47 36:47 | ||
170 | 182 | ▲12 | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 37:04 37:04 | ||
171 | 176 | ▲5 | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 37:37 37:37 | ||
172 | 177 | ▲5 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 37:44 37:44 | ||
173 | 180 | ▲7 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38:09 38:09 | ||
174 | 183 | ▲9 | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 38:36 38:36 | ||
175 | 185 | ▲10 | ARIESEN Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 39:17 39:17 | ||
176 | 188 | ▲12 | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39:35 39:35 | ||
177 | 186 | ▲9 | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 39:36 39:36 | ||
178 | 187 | ▲9 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 39:59 39:59 | ||
179 | 189 | ▲10 | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 42:54 42:54 | ||
180 | 191 | ▲11 | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 44:46 44:46 | ||
181 | 190 | ▲9 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 45:58 45:58 | ||
182 | 196 | ▲14 | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 54:28 54:28 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 March 2017
- Start time:12:20
- Avg. speed winner:36.78 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:188.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:229
- Vert. meters:4151
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: