The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | 50 | 50 | 4:41:50 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:06 | 66 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:04 | 77 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:12 | 16 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:12 | 131 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:12 | 135 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 48 | +0:12 | 3 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 11 | +0:12 | 12 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 14 | +0:12 | 57 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 21 | +0:12 | 96 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 35 | +0:12 | 32 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 6 | +0:12 | 21 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:12 | 241 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 26 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 7 | +0:12 | 207 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:12 | 143 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 33 | +0:12 | 132 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 62 | +0:12 | 142 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 28 | +0:12 | 191 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 50 | +0:12 | 195 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | +0:12 | 165 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | 58 | +0:12 | 244 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 31 | +0:12 | 44 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 34 | +0:12 | 152 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:12 | 62 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 23 | +0:12 | 11 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 9 | +0:12 | 187 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 13 | +0:12 | 125 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 42 | +0:12 | 141 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 4 | +0:11 | 2 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 16 | +0:12 | 127 | Climber | LAMBRECHT Bjorg Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 29 | +0:12 | 61 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 18 | +0:12 | 82 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 25 | +0:12 | 63 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 41 | +0:12 | 41 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 32 | +0:12 | 92 | Climber | WOODS Michael Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 26 | +0:12 | 65 | Climber | HAIG Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 46 | +0:12 | 202 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 51 | +0:12 | 105 | Climber | CRAS Steff Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 17 | +0:12 | 172 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 80 | +0:12 | 164 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 47 | +0:12 | 151 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 30 | +0:12 | 74 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:12 | 112 | Climber | ARU Fabio UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:12 | 81 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 49 | +0:12 | 154 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 56 | +0:12 | 144 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 67 | +0:12 | 67 | GC | VERONA Carlos Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 20 | +0:12 | 111 | Climber | MARTIN Dan UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 22 | +0:12 | 84 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 61 | +0:12 | 83 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 59 | +0:12 | 246 | GC | MOINARD Amaël Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 36 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:12 | 217 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 68 | +0:12 | 171 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 65 | +0:12 | 236 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 85 | +0:12 | 64 | Classic | POWER Robert Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 72 | +0:12 | 221 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 66 | +0:12 | 237 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 27 | +0:12 | 6 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 40 | +0:12 | 95 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 78 | +0:12 | 91 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 52 | +0:12 | 121 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 60 | +0:12 | 55 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 57 | +0:12 | 94 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 63 | +0:12 | 243 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 39 | +0:12 | 72 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 75 | +0:12 | 194 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 55 | +0:12 | 114 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 88 | +0:12 | 122 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:12 | 147 | Climber | HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 37 | +0:12 | 22 | Climber | MAS Enric Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 64 | +0:12 | 156 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 81 | +0:12 | 193 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:12 | 33 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 44 | +0:12 | 31 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 38 | +0:12 | 163 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 82 | +0:12 | 234 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 36 | +0:12 | 24 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:12 | 186 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 87 | +0:12 | 161 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 54 | +0:12 | 15 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 70 | +0:12 | 93 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 76 | +0:12 | 233 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 77 | +0:12 | 53 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 92 | +0:12 | 196 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 84 | +0:12 | 106 | GC | FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 89 | +0:12 | 162 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 74 | +0:12 | 212 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 71 | +0:12 | 175 | Climber | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 86 | +0:12 | 225 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 91 | +0:12 | 52 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 83 | +0:12 | 13 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 90 | +0:12 | 235 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:12 | 17 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:12 | 222 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 102 | +1:01 | 137 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
96 | 110 | +1:01 | 113 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:49 | ||||
97 | 97 | +1:01 | 85 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:49 | ||||
98 | 95 | +1:01 | 51 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:49 | ||||
99 | 111 | +1:01 | 123 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:49 | ||||
100 | 105 | +1:01 | 211 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:49 | ||||
101 | 106 | +1:01 | 145 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
102 | 96 | +1:01 | 37 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
103 | 99 | +1:01 | 124 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:49 | ||||
104 | 100 | +1:01 | 87 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:49 | ||||
105 | 98 | +1:01 | 103 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:49 | ||||
106 | 107 | +1:01 | 101 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:49 | ||||
107 | 161 | +6:00 | 73 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:49 | ||||
108 | 104 | +1:01 | 42 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:49 | ||||
109 | 129 | +1:44 | 227 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:49 | ||||
110 | 108 | +1:01 | 197 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:49 | ||||
111 | 142 | +2:34 | 34 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
112 | 101 | +1:01 | 23 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:49 | ||||
113 | 109 | +1:01 | 97 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:49 | ||||
114 | 103 | +1:01 | 174 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:49 | ||||
115 | 112 | +1:01 | 102 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:49 | ||||
116 | 114 | +1:37 | 181 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
117 | 165 | +6:38 | 182 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
118 | 118 | +1:39 | 205 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 1:27 | ||||
119 | 113 | +1:34 | 146 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:27 | ||||
120 | 119 | +1:39 | 107 | Classic | SMIT Willie Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:27 | ||||
121 | 124 | +1:39 | 136 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:27 | ||||
122 | 121 | +1:39 | 45 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:27 | ||||
123 | 117 | +1:39 | 232 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:27 | ||||
124 | 138 | +2:05 | 46 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:27 | ||||
125 | 139 | +2:05 | 231 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:27 | ||||
126 | 123 | +1:39 | 117 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:27 | ||||
127 | 125 | +1:39 | 86 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:27 | ||||
128 | 115 | +1:39 | 25 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:27 | ||||
129 | 120 | +1:39 | 224 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:27 | ||||
130 | 169 | +7:42 | 177 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:27 | ||||
131 | 122 | +1:39 | 4 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:27 | ||||
132 | 116 | +1:39 | 35 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:27 | ||||
133 | 128 | +1:39 | 7 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:27 | ||||
134 | 127 | +1:39 | 167 | TT | ROY Jérémy Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:27 | ||||
135 | 126 | +1:39 | 204 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 1:27 | ||||
136 | 141 | +2:30 | 116 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory UAE Team Emirates | 36 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
137 | 131 | +1:45 | 201 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 1:34 | ||||
138 | 170 | +7:48 | 183 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:34 | ||||
139 | 134 | +1:46 | 176 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:34 | ||||
140 | 137 | +1:46 | 214 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:34 | ||||
141 | 171 | +7:49 | 213 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:34 | ||||
142 | 136 | +1:46 | 173 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:34 | ||||
143 | 132 | +1:46 | 75 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:34 | ||||
144 | 140 | +2:12 | 47 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:34 | ||||
145 | 130 | +1:44 | 184 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:34 | ||||
146 | 168 | +6:45 | 216 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:34 | ||||
147 | 133 | +1:46 | 223 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:34 | ||||
148 | 135 | +1:46 | 76 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:34 | ||||
149 | 143 | +2:51 | 153 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 39 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
150 | 166 | +6:42 | 226 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
151 | 151 | +3:29 | 36 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:17 | ||||
152 | 144 | +3:19 | 26 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 3:17 | ||||
153 | 145 | +3:29 | 133 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | ||||
154 | 147 | +3:29 | 134 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | ||||
155 | 154 | +3:29 | 247 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 3:17 | ||||
156 | 149 | +3:29 | 245 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 3:17 | ||||
157 | 172 | +9:32 | 56 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 38 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 3:17 | ||||
158 | 152 | +3:29 | 157 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 3:17 | ||||
159 | 153 | +3:29 | 27 | GC | KNOX James Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 3:17 | ||||
160 | 148 | +3:29 | 206 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 3:17 | ||||
161 | 157 | +3:29 | 5 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:17 | ||||
162 | 159 | +3:29 | 14 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 3:17 | ||||
163 | 167 | +6:42 | 54 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 3:17 | ||||
164 | 156 | +3:29 | 126 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:17 | ||||
165 | 150 | +3:29 | 185 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:17 | ||||
166 | 155 | +3:29 | 104 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 33 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 3:17 | ||||
167 | 146 | +3:29 | 115 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 35 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 3:17 | ||||
168 | 158 | +3:29 | 242 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 3:17 | ||||
169 | 160 | +4:08 | 166 | Sprint | BONNET William Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
170 | 164 | +6:28 | 43 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
171 | 163 | +6:25 | 203 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 6:16 | ||||
172 | 162 | +6:22 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 6:16 | ||||
173 | 173 | +12:28 | 192 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 6:16 | ||||
DNF | 155 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - | ||||||
DNS | 215 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | 8 | 8:21:09 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 77 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 66 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 37 | ▲33 | 2 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 131 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 18 | ▲12 | 21 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 207 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
8 | 29 | ▲21 | 135 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 187 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
10 | 39 | ▲29 | 16 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
11 | 38 | ▲27 | 12 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
12 | 27 | ▲15 | 165 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
13 | 26 | ▲13 | 125 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
14 | 51 | ▲37 | 57 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
15 | 48 | ▲33 | 241 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 26 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
16 | 33 | ▲17 | 127 | Climber | LAMBRECHT Bjorg Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 172 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
18 | 34 | ▲16 | 82 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
19 | 53 | ▲34 | 143 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 111 | Climber | MARTIN Dan UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
21 | 58 | ▲37 | 96 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 84 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
23 | 47 | ▲24 | 11 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
24 | 50 | ▲26 | 62 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
25 | 44 | ▲19 | 63 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | 65 | Climber | HAIG Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 6 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
28 | 60 | ▲32 | 191 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
29 | 49 | ▲20 | 61 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 74 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
31 | 65 | ▲34 | 44 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
32 | 55 | ▲23 | 92 | Climber | WOODS Michael Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
33 | 78 | ▲45 | 132 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
34 | 71 | ▲37 | 152 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
35 | 85 | ▲50 | 32 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
36 | 24 | ▼12 | 24 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 22 | Climber | MAS Enric Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
38 | 28 | ▼10 | 163 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 72 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
40 | 54 | ▲14 | 95 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
41 | 81 | ▲40 | 41 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
42 | 89 | ▲47 | 141 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
43 | 74 | ▲31 | 112 | Climber | ARU Fabio UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 31 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
45 | 75 | ▲30 | 81 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
46 | 83 | ▲37 | 202 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
47 | 79 | ▲32 | 151 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
48 | 118 | ▲70 | 3 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
49 | 82 | ▲33 | 154 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
50 | 113 | ▲63 | 195 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
51 | 98 | ▲47 | 105 | Climber | CRAS Steff Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | ▲24 | 121 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
53 | 87 | ▲34 | 217 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 15 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
55 | 77 | ▲22 | 114 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
56 | 99 | ▲43 | 144 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
57 | 86 | ▲29 | 94 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
58 | 130 | ▲72 | 244 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
59 | 102 | ▲43 | 246 | GC | MOINARD Amaël Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 36 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
60 | 92 | ▲32 | 55 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
61 | 109 | ▲48 | 83 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
62 | 146 | ▲84 | 142 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
63 | 101 | ▲38 | 243 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
64 | 96 | ▲32 | 156 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
65 | 114 | ▲49 | 236 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
66 | 116 | ▲50 | 237 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
67 | 127 | ▲60 | 67 | GC | VERONA Carlos Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
68 | 121 | ▲53 | 171 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
69 | 105 | ▲36 | 147 | Climber | HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
70 | 93 | ▲23 | 93 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
71 | 91 | ▲20 | 175 | Climber | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
72 | 125 | ▲53 | 221 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
73 | 111 | ▲38 | 33 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
74 | 97 | ▲23 | 212 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
75 | 119 | ▲44 | 194 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
76 | 104 | ▲28 | 233 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
77 | 107 | ▲30 | 53 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
78 | 133 | ▲55 | 91 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
79 | 117 | ▲38 | 186 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
80 | 157 | ▲77 | 164 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
81 | 131 | ▲50 | 193 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
82 | 129 | ▲47 | 234 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
83 | 115 | ▲32 | 13 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
84 | 122 | ▲38 | 106 | GC | FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
85 | 154 | ▲69 | 64 | Classic | POWER Robert Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
86 | 126 | ▲40 | 225 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
87 | 137 | ▲50 | 161 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
88 | 156 | ▲68 | 122 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
89 | 138 | ▲49 | 162 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
90 | 132 | ▲42 | 235 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
91 | 136 | ▲45 | 52 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
92 | 144 | ▲52 | 196 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
93 | 147 | ▲54 | 17 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
94 | 150 | ▲56 | 222 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
95 | 17 | ▼78 | 51 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
96 | 30 | ▼66 | 37 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
97 | 66 | ▼31 | 85 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
98 | 62 | ▼36 | 103 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
99 | 68 | ▼31 | 124 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
100 | 70 | ▼30 | 87 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
101 | 72 | ▼29 | 23 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
102 | 94 | ▼8 | 137 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
103 | 84 | ▼19 | 174 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
104 | 95 | ▼9 | 42 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 211 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 145 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 101 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
108 | 124 | ▲16 | 197 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
109 | 123 | ▲14 | 97 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
110 | 155 | ▲45 | 113 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
111 | 158 | ▲47 | 123 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
112 | 152 | ▲40 | 102 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
113 | 3 | ▼110 | 146 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
114 | 56 | ▼58 | 181 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
115 | 5 | ▼110 | 25 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
116 | 12 | ▼104 | 35 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
117 | 35 | ▼82 | 232 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
118 | 46 | ▼72 | 205 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
119 | 69 | ▼50 | 107 | Classic | SMIT Willie Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
120 | 63 | ▼57 | 224 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
121 | 73 | ▼48 | 45 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
122 | 88 | ▼34 | 4 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
123 | 100 | ▼23 | 117 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
124 | 140 | ▲16 | 136 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
125 | 135 | ▲10 | 86 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
126 | 145 | ▲19 | 204 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
127 | 148 | ▲21 | 167 | TT | ROY Jérémy Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
128 | 153 | ▲25 | 7 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
129 | 163 | ▲34 | 227 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
130 | 149 | ▲19 | 184 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
131 | 141 | ▲10 | 201 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
132 | 15 | ▼117 | 75 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
133 | 11 | ▼122 | 223 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
134 | 64 | ▼70 | 176 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
135 | 57 | ▼78 | 76 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
136 | 142 | ▲6 | 173 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
137 | 159 | ▲22 | 214 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
138 | 162 | ▲24 | 46 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
139 | 161 | ▲22 | 231 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:05 | .. | |||
140 | 160 | ▲20 | 47 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
141 | 164 | ▲23 | 116 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory UAE Team Emirates | 36 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
142 | 165 | ▲23 | 34 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
143 | 103 | ▼40 | 153 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 39 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
144 | 1 | ▼143 | 26 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
145 | 7 | ▼138 | 133 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
146 | 6 | ▼140 | 115 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 35 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
147 | 23 | ▼124 | 134 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
148 | 31 | ▼117 | 206 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
149 | 59 | ▼90 | 245 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
150 | 52 | ▼98 | 185 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
151 | 67 | ▼84 | 36 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
152 | 80 | ▼72 | 157 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
153 | 90 | ▼63 | 27 | GC | KNOX James Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
154 | 112 | ▼42 | 247 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
155 | 128 | ▼27 | 104 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 33 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
156 | 134 | ▼22 | 126 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
157 | 139 | ▼18 | 5 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
158 | 143 | ▼15 | 242 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
159 | 151 | ▼8 | 14 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
160 | 36 | ▼124 | 166 | Sprint | BONNET William Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
161 | 170 | ▲9 | 73 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
162 | 2 | ▼160 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |||
163 | 42 | ▼121 | 203 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
164 | 21 | ▼143 | 43 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
165 | 168 | ▲3 | 182 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
166 | 166 | - | 226 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
167 | 167 | - | 54 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 6:42 | .. | |||
168 | 169 | ▲1 | 216 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
169 | 175 | ▲6 | 177 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||
170 | 171 | ▲1 | 183 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
171 | 174 | ▲3 | 213 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
172 | 172 | - | 56 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 38 | Trek - Segafredo | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
173 | 173 | - | 192 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:28 12:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 131 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8:21:21 | .. | |
2 | 13 | ▲11 | 16 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 12 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 127 | Climber | LAMBRECHT Bjorg Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 172 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 82 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | 65 | Climber | HAIG Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 6 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 74 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 22 | ▲12 | 44 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 24 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 22 | Climber | MAS Enric Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 163 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 95 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 26 | ▲11 | 41 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 38 | ▲22 | 195 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 33 | ▲16 | 105 | Climber | CRAS Steff Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 121 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 44 | ▲25 | 244 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 55 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 243 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | 39 | ▲17 | 236 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 93 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 175 | Climber | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 212 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
26 | 41 | ▲15 | 194 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
27 | 43 | ▲16 | 234 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 13 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
29 | 42 | ▲13 | 106 | GC | FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
30 | 48 | ▲18 | 64 | Classic | POWER Robert Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
31 | 45 | ▲14 | 235 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
32 | 20 | ▼12 | 103 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 23 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 137 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 211 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 101 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
37 | 19 | ▼18 | 181 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
38 | 17 | ▼21 | 205 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
39 | 21 | ▼18 | 224 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:27 | .. | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 117 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:27 | .. | |
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 204 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 1:27 | .. | |
42 | 52 | ▲10 | 227 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 46 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 231 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:53 | .. | |
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 47 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
46 | 53 | ▲7 | 34 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |
47 | 1 | ▼46 | 26 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
48 | 2 | ▼46 | 133 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
49 | 23 | ▼26 | 36 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:17 | .. | |
50 | 27 | ▼23 | 27 | GC | KNOX James Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 3:17 | .. | |
51 | 46 | ▼5 | 242 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 3:17 | .. | |
52 | 16 | ▼36 | 203 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |
53 | 5 | ▼48 | 43 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | 226 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:30 6:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 82 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | +5 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 235 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
3 | - | 184 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 3 | +3 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3 | +2 | |
5 | - | 67 | GC | VERONA Carlos Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
7 | - | 192 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | - | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | ||
9 | - | 201 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Port de la Font de la Cera (16.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERINO Igor | Burgos - BH | 3 |
2 | MOLINA Antonio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
3 | BIZKARRA Mikel | Euskadi - Murias | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Coll de Lilla (165 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATOUR Pierre | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
2 | VERONA Carlos | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 |
3 | SOLER Marc | Movistar Team | 2 |
4 | VALVERDE Alejandro | Movistar Team | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 25:04:03 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 23 | ▲12 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 25 | ▲11 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | Team Sunweb | WT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:49 | .. |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:49 | .. |
24 | 10 | ▼14 | Burgos - BH | PCT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
25 | 6 | ▼19 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 March 2018
- Start time:13:10
- Avg. speed winner:37.38 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:118
- Vert. meters:3221
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: