Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»99th Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Bevin PatrickCCC Team9546
2 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal59319
3 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe56024
4 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team53825
5 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma50032
6 van Garderen TejayEF Education First49633
7 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb49034
8 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott47237
9 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team40841
10 Kangert TanelEF Education First39843
11 Soler MarcMovistar Team39244
12 Černý JosefCCC Team35054
13 Froome ChrisTeam Sky35055
14 Bernal EganTeam Sky35053
15 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo32261
16 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ31165
17 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida29766
18 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24078
19 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe23580
20 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott23082
21 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team22684
22 Carthy HughEF Education First22485
23 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team22286
24 Geschke SimonCCC Team21691
25 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale21295
26 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb202103
27 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin196107
28 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky184113
29 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ172126
30 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott144154
31 Amador AndreyMovistar Team141157
32 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale141158
33 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data131177
34 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH130181
35 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA128184
36 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First112214
37 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team109219
38 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic103224
39 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates98233
40 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin96243
41 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo89265
42 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott85279
43 Quintana NairoMovistar Team84283
44 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data82287
45 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb80294
46 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias80297
47 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin78309
48 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team74325
49 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits70340
50 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott66367
51 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias63379
52 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data57410
53 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe57412
54 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits54438
55 Brown NathanEF Education First51460
56 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step49485
57 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin42558
58 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team42561
59 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team39599
60 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo38615
61 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team36642
62 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team36639
63 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe34670
64 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ32689
65 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30716
66 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First30743
67 Bole GregaBahrain Merida30729
68 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data29780
69 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team28798
70 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo28803
71 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida26848
72 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott26838
73 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step25904
74 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles23960
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05209 sec.