2020
2018
»
«

2019»99th Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH20y + 25d
2 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky21y + 145d
3 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 146d
4 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky21y + 257d
5 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal21y + 281d
6 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal21y + 357d
7 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky22y + 21d
8 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb22y + 25d
9 Bernal EganTeam Sky22y + 71d
10 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data22y + 80d
11 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 190d
12 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb22y + 197d
13 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates22y + 201d
14 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team22y + 238d
15 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates23y + 4d
16 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 40d
17 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 78d
18 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data23y + 120d
19 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 141d
20 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH23y + 146d
21 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23y + 164d
22 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 206d
23 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 251d
24 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb23y + 311d
25 Power RobertTeam Sunweb23y + 318d
26 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 323d
27 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 347d
28 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 349d
29 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 22d
30 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24y + 77d
31 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo24y + 78d
32 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 86d
33 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 87d
34 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo24y + 95d
35 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH24y + 133d
36 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 193d
37 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles24y + 205d
38 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 220d
39 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24y + 220d
40 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data24y + 224d
41 Carthy HughEF Education First24y + 259d
42 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida24y + 260d
43 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 279d
44 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24y + 293d
45 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team24y + 296d
46 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 330d
47 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe24y + 355d
48 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 40d
49 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25y + 49d
50 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ25y + 58d
51 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team25y + 61d
52 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe25y + 72d
53 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe25y + 75d
54 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida25y + 109d
55 Soler MarcMovistar Team25y + 123d
56 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo25y + 141d
57 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 155d
58 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky25y + 232d
59 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic25y + 255d
60 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 289d
61 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team25y + 300d
62 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25y + 301d
63 Černý JosefCCC Team25y + 318d
64 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates25y + 325d
65 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First25y + 331d
66 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles25y + 361d
67 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 20d
68 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott26y + 22d
69 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles26y + 92d
70 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH26y + 139d
71 Verona CarlosMovistar Team26y + 141d
72 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe26y + 151d
73 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida26y + 183d
74 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 198d
75 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott26y + 230d
76 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott26y + 230d
77 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26y + 257d
78 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale26y + 358d
79 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27y + 5d
80 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27y + 8d
81 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27y + 53d
82 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma27y + 64d
83 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27y + 148d
84 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles27y + 183d
85 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ27y + 194d
86 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott27y + 212d
87 Brown NathanEF Education First27y + 261d
88 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team27y + 271d
89 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH27y + 285d
90 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First27y + 317d
91 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb28y + 0d
92 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ28y + 31d
93 Bevin PatrickCCC Team28y + 38d
94 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 79d
95 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale28y + 136d
96 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 153d
97 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb28y + 180d
98 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles28y + 206d
99 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida28y + 230d
100 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale28y + 230d
101 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 242d
102 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ28y + 300d
103 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team29y + 28d
104 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team29y + 29d
105 Quintana NairoMovistar Team29y + 49d
106 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott29y + 67d
107 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 191d
108 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe29y + 194d
109 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29y + 195d
110 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team29y + 201d
111 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 216d
112 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 237d
113 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 282d
114 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ29y + 301d
115 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29y + 348d
116 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 13d
117 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30y + 40d
118 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo30y + 126d
119 van Garderen TejayEF Education First30y + 225d
120 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH30y + 238d
121 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale30y + 305d
122 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team30y + 351d
123 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31y + 34d
124 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31y + 69d
125 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH31y + 97d
126 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale31y + 131d
127 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida31y + 164d
128 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data31y + 200d
129 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo31y + 229d
130 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma31y + 291d
131 Kangert TanelEF Education First32y + 14d
132 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team32y + 101d
133 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal32y + 139d
134 Woods MichaelEF Education First32y + 164d
135 Amador AndreyMovistar Team32y + 208d
136 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 211d
137 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates32y + 217d
138 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin32y + 275d
139 Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32y + 285d
140 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 316d
141 Geschke SimonCCC Team33y + 12d
142 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin33y + 18d
143 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb33y + 39d
144 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 89d
145 Armée SanderLotto Soudal33y + 105d
146 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33y + 175d
147 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data33y + 211d
148 Bole GregaBahrain Merida33y + 224d
149 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic33y + 242d
150 Froome ChrisTeam Sky33y + 309d
151 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo33y + 348d
152 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal34y + 34d
153 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34y + 35d
154 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo34y + 54d
155 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida34y + 78d
156 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34y + 82d
157 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott34y + 109d
158 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles34y + 205d
159 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35y + 1d
160 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team35y + 130d
161 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step35y + 246d
162 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin35y + 250d
163 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35y + 255d
164 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ36y + 54d
165 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal36y + 70d
166 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic36y + 252d
167 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data37y + 3d
168 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates37y + 45d
169 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic37y + 51d
170 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ37y + 79d
171 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles37y + 354d
172 Knees ChristianTeam Sky38y + 20d
173 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott38y + 95d
174 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team38y + 132d
175 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team38y + 334d