Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»99th Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH20y + 25d
2 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky21y + 145d
3 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 146d
4 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky21y + 257d
5 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal21y + 281d
6 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data22y + 80d
7 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates22y + 201d
8 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team22y + 238d
9 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates23y + 4d
10 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 78d
11 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH23y + 146d
12 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23y + 164d
13 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 206d
14 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 251d
15 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 323d
16 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 347d
17 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 86d
18 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 87d
19 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo24y + 95d
20 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH24y + 133d
21 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 193d
22 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles24y + 205d
23 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 220d
24 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24y + 220d
25 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data24y + 224d
26 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 279d
27 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team24y + 296d
28 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 40d
29 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe25y + 72d
30 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida25y + 109d
31 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team25y + 300d
32 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25y + 301d
33 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates25y + 325d
34 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First25y + 331d
35 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles25y + 361d
36 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 20d
37 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale26y + 358d
38 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27y + 8d
39 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ27y + 194d
40 Bevin PatrickCCC Team28y + 38d
41 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb28y + 180d
42 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida28y + 230d
43 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 242d
44 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30y + 40d
45 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale30y + 305d
46 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31y + 34d
47 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida31y + 164d
48 Geschke SimonCCC Team33y + 12d
49 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 89d
50 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35y + 255d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15508 sec.