Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»99th Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team2485
2 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ1999
3 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team1688
4 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott1583
5 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale1562
6 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb1526
7 Quintana NairoMovistar Team1407
8 Bernal EganTeam Sky1342
9 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott1275
10 Froome ChrisTeam Sky1266
11 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma1218
12 Woods MichaelEF Education First1150
13 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates1128
14 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step1029
15 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe951
16 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott899
17 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo826
18 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team822
19 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe822
20 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic788
21 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team780
22 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb757
23 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team743
24 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe742
25 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin628
26 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam Sky611
27 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida549
28 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits536
29 Bevin PatrickCCC Team524
30 van Garderen TejayEF Education First474
31 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo463
32 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data454
33 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits454
34 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step453
35 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team453
36 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal418
37 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data411
38 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida386
39 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic378
40 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale373
41 Carthy HughEF Education First371
42 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott370
43 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team361
44 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott336
45 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team324
46 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma324
47 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles322
48 Power RobertTeam Sunweb310
49 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal304
50 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe302
51 Haas NathanTeam Katusha - Alpecin291
52 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin287
53 Kangert TanelEF Education First286
54 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ285
55 Verona CarlosMovistar Team283
56 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles281
57 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma277
58 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team262
59 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha - Alpecin258
60 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team251
61 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal247
62 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles242
63 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb239
64 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias229
65 Bole GregaBahrain Merida228
66 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step227
67 Geschke SimonCCC Team225
68 Černý JosefCCC Team221
69 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo211
70 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data211
71 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles211
72 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data208
73 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida207
74 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe206
75 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First202
76 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team194
77 Soler MarcMovistar Team194
78 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team194
79 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step188
80 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First183
81 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ182
82 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits173
83 Amador AndreyMovistar Team168
84 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott165
85 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data162
86 Narváez JhonatanTeam Sky157
87 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias156
88 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ153
89 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky151
90 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data146
91 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias145
92 Cras SteffTeam Katusha - Alpecin144
93 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team138
94 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team137
95 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe136
96 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH135
97 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb135
98 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic130
99 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates130
100 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale129
101 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha - Alpecin126
102 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo125
103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott125
104 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale122
105 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits120
106 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo117
107 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb115
108 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA114
109 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles112
110 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits105
111 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH104
112 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky102
113 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates102
114 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal98
115 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma97
116 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin96
117 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits95
118 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits94
119 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team90
120 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates86
121 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ84
122 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal81
123 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team80
124 Brown NathanEF Education First80
125 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step79
126 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA79
127 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH78
128 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team77
129 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team77
130 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team76
131 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma76
132 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ75
133 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale74
134 Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step73
135 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida72
136 Armée SanderLotto Soudal72
137 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ70
138 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias69
139 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma63
140 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA61
141 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias60
142 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic59
143 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias59
144 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles59
145 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data58
146 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic58
147 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates58
148 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic57
149 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic56
150 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo55
151 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale54
152 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH52
153 Knees ChristianTeam Sky47
154 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma46
155 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe43
156 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA41
157 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team40
158 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo34
159 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates34
160 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale30
161 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH28
162 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal23
163 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH23
164 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles22
165 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb22
166 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20
167 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA17
168 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step16
169 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida12
170 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida11
171 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates7
172 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias5
173 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH3
174 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
175 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0746 sec.