2020
«
»
2021»100th

Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 1»CalellaCalella(178.4k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00141 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal50504:20:15
22+0:0472 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech2030,,
0:00
33+0:06153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits818,,
0:00
44+0:1063 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe13,,
0:00
55+0:26115 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange100:16
0:16
66+0:26124 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious7,,
0:16
77+0:2665 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe4,,
0:16
88+0:261 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team3,,
0:16
99+0:2686 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo2,,
0:16
1010+0:26107 VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo1,,
0:16
1111+0:26144 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:16
1212+0:26184 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:16
1313+0:26101 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:16
1414+0:26233 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
1515+0:26201 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:16
1616+0:2656 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
0:16
1717+0:26206 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:16
1818+0:262 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:16
1919+0:2675 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:16
2020+0:26202 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:16
2121+0:2684 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:16
2222+0:2642 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:16
2323+0:2633 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:16
2424+0:2687 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:16
2525+0:2651 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:16
2626+0:26117 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
2727+0:2621 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:16
2828+0:26165 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:16
2929+0:26171 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:16
3030+0:2644 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:16
3131+0:26151 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:16
3232+0:2671 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:16
3333+0:2614 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
3434+0:26182 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:16
3535+0:26112 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
3636+0:26183 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:16
3737+0:26132 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:16
3838+0:2613 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
3939+0:26152 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:16
4040+0:26245 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:16
4141+0:2643 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:16
4242+0:2662 KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:16
4343+0:2622 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:16
4444+0:2654 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:16
4545+0:264 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:16
4646+0:2632 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:16
4747+0:2616 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
4848+0:2624 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:16
4949+0:2676 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:16
5050+0:26145 CRAS SteffLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:16
5151+0:26211 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:16
5252+0:2693 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:16
5353+0:2641 PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:16
5454+0:26143 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:16
5555+0:26103 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:16
5656+0:26246 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:16
5757+0:26111 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
5858+0:26102 URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo,,
0:16
5959+0:26214 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo34Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:16
6060+0:26232 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
6161+0:2615 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
6262+0:2652 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:16
6363+0:26237 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
6464+0:26114 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
6565+0:26123 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:16
6666+0:2612 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
6767+0:2637 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:16
6868+0:2681 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:16
6969+0:26236 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
7070+0:26154 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:16
7171+0:2683 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:16
7272+0:26104 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:16
7373+0:2617 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
7474+0:26113 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
7575+0:2611 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:16
7676+0:26243 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:16
7777+0:2653 HAGA ChadTeam DSM32Team DSM,,
0:16
7878+0:2646 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:16
7979+0:2682 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:16
8080+0:267 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:16
8181+0:44127 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious0:34
0:34
8282+1:14116 BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange37Team BikeExchange1:04
1:04
8383+2:2645 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers2:16
2:16
8484+3:01234 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma2:51
2:51
8585+5:45227 BRITTON RobRally Cycling36Rally Cycling5:35
5:35
8686+5:45142 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
5:35
8788+8:40204 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic8:30
8:30
8889+8:4096 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
8:30
8990+8:40167 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:30
9091+8:4066 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:30
9192+8:4077 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:30
9293+8:40221 ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
8:30
9394+8:40203 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:30
9495+8:40161 MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:30
9596+8:4035 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:30
9697+8:40181 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
8:30
9798+8:40131 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:30
9899+8:40155 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:30
99100+8:40137 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:30
100101+8:40223 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
8:30
101102+8:403 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team,,
8:30
102103+8:40222 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
8:30
103104+8:40177 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS24Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:30
104105+8:4091 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
8:30
105106+8:40231 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
8:30
106107+8:40126 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious,,
8:30
107108+8:40122 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious,,
8:30
108109+8:4036 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:30
109110+8:4034 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:30
110111+8:40106 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
8:30
111112+8:40133 JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:30
112113+8:40226 BROWN NathanRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
8:30
113114+8:4061 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:30
114115+8:4025 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:30
11587+8:38164 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:30
116116+8:406 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
8:30
117119+11:1885 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo11:08
11:08
118117+11:09157 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
11:08
119120+11:185 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
11:08
120121+11:18187 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
11:08
121122+11:18241 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi36Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:08
122118+11:12146 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
11:08
123123+11:18242 SOTO Antonio JesusEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:08
124124+11:1892 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
11:08
125125+11:18244 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:08
126126+11:18185 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
11:08
127127+11:18235 NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
11:08
128128+11:18174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
11:08
129130+13:14147 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal13:04
13:04
130131+13:1455 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
13:04
131129+13:13247 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:04
132132+13:14186 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:04
133133+13:14217 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:04
134134+13:1427 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:04
135135+13:1457 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
13:04
136136+14:44173 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS14:34
14:34
137137+14:44156 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14:34
138138+14:44172 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:34
139139+14:44225 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
14:34
140140+14:4464 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:34
141141+14:4495 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
14:34
142142+14:4494 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
14:34
143143+14:44135 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:34
144144+14:4497 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ38Groupama - FDJ,,
14:34
145145+14:44205 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:34
146146+14:44224 KING BenRally Cycling32Rally Cycling,,
14:34
147147+14:44212 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:34
148148+14:4473 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:34
149149+14:44105 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
14:34
150150+14:44134 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:34
151151+14:44213 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:34
152152+14:4423 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:34
153153+14:44216 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:34
154154+14:44215 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:34
155155+14:44121 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
14:34
156156+14:4474 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:34
157157+14:44136 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:34
158158+14:4447 ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
14:34
159159+19:52207 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic19:42
19:42
160160+19:5267 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
19:42
161161+20:28175 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS20:18
20:18
162162+21:12166 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:02
21:02
163163+21:12163 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
21:02
164164+23:27162 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23:17
23:17
165165+23:27176 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
23:17
DNF31 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF26 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1141 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal84:20:05..
272 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech0:04
0:04
..
3153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:06
0:06
..
463 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe0:10
0:10
..
5115 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange0:26
0:26
..
6124 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:26
..
765 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:26
..
81 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team,,
0:26
..
986 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:26
..
10107 VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo,,
0:26
..
11144 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:26
..
12184 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:26
..
13101 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:26
..
14233 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:26
..
15201 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:26
..
1656 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
0:26
..
17206 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:26
..
182 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:26
..
1975 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:26
..
20202 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:26
..
2184 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:26
..
2242 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:26
..
2333 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:26
..
2487 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:26
..
2551 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:26
..
26117 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:26
..
2721 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:26
..
28165 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:26
..
29171 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:26
..
3044 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:26
..
31151 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:26
..
3271 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:26
..
3314 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
34182 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:26
..
35112 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
0:26
..
36183 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:26
..
37132 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:26
..
3813 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
39152 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:26
..
40245 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:26
..
4143 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:26
..
4262 KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:26
..
4322 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:26
..
4454 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:26
..
454 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:26
..
4632 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:26
..
4716 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
4824 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:26
..
4976 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:26
..
50145 CRAS SteffLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:26
..
51211 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:26
..
5293 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:26
..
5341 PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:26
..
54143 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:26
..
55103 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:26
..
56246 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:26
..
57111 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:26
..
58102 URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo,,
0:26
..
59214 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo34Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:26
..
60232 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:26
..
6115 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
6252 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:26
..
63237 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:26
..
64114 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange,,
0:26
..
65123 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:26
..
6612 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
6737 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:26
..
6881 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:26
..
69236 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:26
..
70154 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:26
..
7183 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:26
..
72104 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:26
..
7317 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
74113 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:26
..
7511 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
76243 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:26
..
7753 HAGA ChadTeam DSM32Team DSM,,
0:26
..
7846 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:26
..
7982 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:26
..
807 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:26
..
81127 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious0:44
0:44
..
82116 BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange37Team BikeExchange1:14
1:14
..
8345 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers2:26
2:26
..
84234 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma3:01
3:01
..
85227 BRITTON RobRally Cycling36Rally Cycling5:45
5:45
..
86142 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
5:45
..
87164 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8:38
8:38
..
88204 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic8:40
8:40
..
8996 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
8:40
..
90167 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:40
..
9166 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:40
..
9277 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:40
..
93221 ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
8:40
..
94203 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:40
..
95161 MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:40
..
9635 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:40
..
97181 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
8:40
..
98131 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:40
..
99155 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:40
..
100137 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:40
..
101223 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
8:40
..
1023 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team,,
8:40
..
103222 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
8:40
..
104177 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS24Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:40
..
10591 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
8:40
..
106231 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
8:40
..
107126 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious,,
8:40
..
108122 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious,,
8:40
..
10936 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:40
..
11034 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:40
..
111106 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
8:40
..
112133 JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:40
..
113226 BROWN NathanRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
8:40
..
11461 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:40
..
11525 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:40
..
1166 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
8:40
..
117157 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:09
11:09
..
118146 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal11:12
11:12
..
11985 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo11:18
11:18
..
1205 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
11:18
..
121187 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
11:18
..
122241 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi36Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:18
..
123242 SOTO Antonio JesusEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:18
..
12492 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
11:18
..
125244 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:18
..
126185 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
11:18
..
127235 NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
11:18
..
128174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
11:18
..
129247 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi13:13
13:13
..
130147 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal13:14
13:14
..
13155 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
13:14
..
132186 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:14
..
133217 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:14
..
13427 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:14
..
13557 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
13:14
..
136173 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS14:44
14:44
..
137156 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14:44
..
138172 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:44
..
139225 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
14:44
..
14064 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:44
..
14195 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
14:44
..
14294 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
14:44
..
143135 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:44
..
14497 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ38Groupama - FDJ,,
14:44
..
145205 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:44
..
146224 KING BenRally Cycling32Rally Cycling,,
14:44
..
147212 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:44
..
14873 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:44
..
149105 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
14:44
..
150134 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:44
..
151213 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:44
..
15223 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:44
..
153216 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:44
..
154215 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:44
..
155121 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
14:44
..
15674 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:44
..
157136 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:44
..
15847 ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
14:44
..
159207 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic19:52
19:52
..
16067 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
19:52
..
161175 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS20:28
20:28
..
162166 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:12
21:12
..
163163 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
21:12
..
164162 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23:27
23:27
..
165176 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
23:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1141 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal10+10
2157 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
372 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech6+6
4153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
5146 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4+4
6164 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1146 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal11+11
24 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team8+8
36 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team6+6
4164 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5+5
5112 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange4+4
672 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech3+3
7247 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi3+3
8153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
91 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team2+2
10157 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
1163 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe1+1
1212 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1141 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal4:20:05
2153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:06
0:06
363 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe0:10
0:10
465 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe0:26
0:26
5144 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:26
6233 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:26
775 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:26
833 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:26
987 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:26
1051 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:26
11117 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:26
1221 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:26
13132 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:26
14245 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:26
1532 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:26
1676 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:26
17145 CRAS SteffLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:26
18143 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:26
19232 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:26
2052 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:26
21237 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:26
22114 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange,,
0:26
23123 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:26
24236 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:26
2583 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:26
26127 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious0:44
0:44
27234 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma3:01
3:01
28204 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic8:40
8:40
2996 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
8:40
30167 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:40
31155 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:40
32177 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS24Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:40
3391 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
8:40
34231 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
8:40
3536 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:40
36146 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal11:12
11:12
3785 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo11:18
11:18
38235 NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
11:18
3955 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM13:14
13:14
40247 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:14
41186 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:14
42217 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:14
4357 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
13:14
44156 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:44
14:44
45225 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
14:44
4664 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:44
4773 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:44
48105 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
14:44
49134 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:44
5074 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:44
51207 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic19:52
19:52
5267 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
19:52
53175 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS20:28
20:28
54166 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:12
21:12
55176 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS23:27
23:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Astana - Premier TechWT 13:01:17
2 BORA - hansgroheWT,,
0:00
3 Lotto SoudalWT,,
0:00
4 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT,,
0:00
5 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT0:16
0:16
6 Trek - SegafredoWT,,
0:16
7 Team BikeExchangeWT,,
0:16
8 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:16
9 EF Education - NippoWT,,
0:16
10 Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:16
11 Team DSMWT,,
0:16
12 INEOS GrenadiersWT,,
0:16
13 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT,,
0:16
14 Team Jumbo-VismaWT,,
0:16
15 UAE-Team EmiratesWT,,
0:16
16 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
0:16
17 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:16
18 Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:34
0:34
19 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT13:04
13:04
20 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT16:44
16:44
21 AG2R Citroën TeamWT,,
16:44
22 Groupama - FDJWT,,
16:44
23 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT19:22
19:22
24 Rally CyclingPRT22:03
22:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    22 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.13 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    64
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    178.4 km
  • Race ranking:
    8
  • Won how:

Race profile

Finish photo