2020
2022
«
»
2021»100th

Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 2 (ITT)»BanyolesBanyoles(18.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
163+1:3245
DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers50500:22:2749.443
2117+12:2527
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step20300:05
0:05
49.260
31+0:0021
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step8180:28
0:28
48.436
42+0:0032
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates13,,
0:28
48.436
54+0:0513
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma100:33
0:33
48.261
65+0:0641
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers70:34
0:34
48.226
76+0:0743
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers40:35
0:35
48.191
8131+14:2823
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step30:38
0:38
48.087
97+0:1076
DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech2,,
0:38
48.087
108+0:1944
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers10:47
0:47
47.776
119+0:2022
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step0:48
0:48
47.742
1211+0:2462
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe0:52
0:52
47.605
133+0:0372
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech0:53
0:53
47.571
1486+8:40106
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo0:54
0:54
47.537
1512+0:2746
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers0:55
0:55
47.504
16127+13:185721Team DSM0:58
0:58
47.402
1713+0:3115
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma0:59
0:59
47.368
1884+5:52142
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal1:01
1:01
47.301
1987+8:4825
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02
1:02
47.268
2014+0:3714
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma1:05
1:05
47.167
2115+0:37102
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo,,
1:05
47.167
2210+0:2163
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:05
47.167
2383+3:13234
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:06
1:06
47.134
2416+0:397
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:07
1:07
47.100
2517+0:40103
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo1:08
1:08
47.067
2618+0:4124
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:09
1:09
47.034
2719+0:42111
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange1:10
1:10
47.001
2820+0:43184
IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation1:11
1:11
46.968
2921+0:44124
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious1:12
1:12
46.934
3022+0:461
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
40Movistar Team1:14
1:14
46.868
3123+0:46107
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
1:14
46.868
3224+0:47117
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange1:15
1:15
46.835
3388+9:0291
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1:16
1:16
46.803
3425+0:4975
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech1:17
1:17
46.770
3589+9:04167
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:18
1:18
46.737
3626+0:512
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:19
1:19
46.704
3727+0:5137
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:19
46.704
3828+0:5111
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:19
46.704
3929+0:5242
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1:20
1:20
46.671
4030+0:52202
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:20
46.671
4131+0:53101
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo1:21
1:21
46.639
4290+9:08133
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:22
1:22
46.606
4332+0:5512
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:23
1:23
46.573
4433+0:56114
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:24
1:24
46.541
4534+0:56143
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:24
46.541
4635+0:5753
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM1:25
1:25
46.508
4736+0:5917
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:27
1:27
46.444
48136+15:18136
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team1:28
1:28
46.411
4937+1:00145
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
1:28
46.411
5038+1:0033
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:28
46.411
5139+1:02233
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:30
1:30
46.347
5240+1:02182
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:30
46.347
5341+1:025425Team DSM,,
1:30
46.347
5442+1:03132
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team1:31
1:31
46.314
5543+1:05232
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma1:33
1:33
46.250
5645+1:07201
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic1:35
1:35
46.186
5746+1:08237
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:36
1:36
46.154
5847+1:10115
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange1:38
1:38
46.090
5948+1:1071
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:38
46.090
6049+1:11112
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1:39
1:39
46.058
6150+1:12123
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1:40
1:40
46.026
62115+12:04187
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:40
46.026
63137+15:30121
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:40
46.026
6451+1:14113
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange1:42
1:42
45.963
6552+1:15183
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation1:43
1:43
45.931
6653+1:1683
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo1:44
1:44
45.899
67159+21:22175
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
22Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:48
1:48
45.773
6855+1:2087
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
1:48
45.773
6956+1:2093
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
1:48
45.773
70138+15:39205
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic1:49
1:49
45.742
7157+1:22152
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:50
1:50
45.710
7258+1:225224Team DSM,,
1:50
45.710
7359+1:2451
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
24Team DSM1:52
1:52
45.648
74139+15:43135
GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team1:53
1:53
45.616
7560+1:25151
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:53
45.616
7661+1:2884
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1:56
1:56
45.523
77158+20:55207
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic1:57
1:57
45.492
7862+1:30211
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo1:58
1:58
45.461
79116+12:19146
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:01
2:01
45.368
8044+1:07141
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
2:01
45.368
8191+9:4766
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:01
45.368
82140+15:51172
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
2:01
45.368
8392+9:48204
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic2:02
2:02
45.337
8493+9:4835
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:02
45.337
8564+1:34104
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
2:02
45.337
86141+15:53105
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo2:03
2:03
45.306
8794+9:50177
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
24Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:04
2:04
45.275
8854+1:16153
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:04
45.275
89130+14:25147
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal2:05
2:05
45.245
9095+9:51181
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:05
45.245
9165+1:38236
MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma2:06
2:06
45.214
9266+1:3981
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo2:07
2:07
45.183
9374+2:28116
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange2:08
2:08
45.153
94132+14:2955
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM2:09
2:09
45.122
95142+16:0074
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech2:10
2:10
45.091
9696+9:56222
MANNION GavinRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling,,
2:10
45.091
97143+16:01173
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:11
2:11
45.061
9897+9:59221
ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling2:13
2:13
45.000
99118+12:39174
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:15
2:15
44.939
100110+10:48231
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma2:16
2:16
44.909
101133+14:37186
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation2:17
2:17
44.879
10267+1:4916
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:17
44.879
10398+10:0396
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
2:17
44.879
10499+10:04122
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2:18
2:18
44.848
10568+1:51154
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:19
2:19
44.818
106144+16:09225
ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling
22Rally Cycling,,
2:19
44.818
10769+1:51165
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:19
44.818
108119+12:44235
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma2:20
2:20
44.788
109145+16:10216
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:20
44.788
110100+10:0736
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates2:21
2:21
44.758
111120+12:45242
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:21
44.758
112101+10:093
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team2:23
2:23
44.698
11370+1:5786
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2:25
2:25
44.638
11485+7:17227
BRITTON RobRally Cycling
36Rally Cycling2:26
2:26
44.608
115146+16:16215
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:26
44.608
11671+1:59171
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:27
2:27
44.578
117122+12:5385
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo2:29
2:29
44.519
118123+12:55185
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation2:31
2:31
44.459
119124+12:5692
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2:32
2:32
44.430
120102+10:18203
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:32
44.430
121103+10:2377
KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech2:37
2:37
44.282
12272+2:11243
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi2:39
2:39
44.223
123147+16:29212
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:39
44.223
124148+16:3095
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ2:40
2:40
44.194
12573+2:13144
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal2:41
2:41
44.164
126134+15:02217
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo2:42
2:42
44.135
127104+10:3161
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe2:45
2:45
44.048
128149+16:3894
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ2:48
2:48
43.960
129105+10:3534
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates2:49
2:49
43.931
130125+13:13241
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:49
43.931
13177+2:40127
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:50
2:50
43.902
132150+16:40224
KING BenRally Cycling
32Rally Cycling,,
2:50
43.902
133126+13:145
SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
2:50
43.902
134106+10:36137
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:50
43.902
135107+10:37164
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:53
2:53
43.816
136151+16:4397
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ,,
2:53
43.816
137108+10:39226
BROWN NathanRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling,,
2:53
43.816
138109+10:40131
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team2:54
2:54
43.787
139135+15:13247
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:54
43.787
140152+16:4864
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe2:58
2:58
43.672
14175+2:32206
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic3:00
3:00
43.615
142128+13:27244
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi3:03
3:03
43.529
143153+16:54134
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:04
3:04
43.501
14476+2:3765
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe3:05
3:05
43.473
145163+25:38176
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:05
43.473
146111+10:52155
CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:06
3:06
43.444
14778+2:4382
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo3:11
3:11
43.303
148161+23:30163
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:12
3:12
43.275
14979+2:45246
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi3:13
3:13
43.247
150112+11:016
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team3:15
3:15
43.191
151113+11:01161
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:15
43.191
152154+17:0973
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech3:19
3:19
43.079
153155+17:11156
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:21
3:21
43.023
154156+17:11213
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:21
43.023
15580+2:544
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team3:22
3:22
42.995
15681+2:55214
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
34Gazprom - RusVelo3:23
3:23
42.968
15782+2:57245
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi3:25
3:25
42.912
158129+13:44157
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:29
3:29
42.802
159114+11:22126
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious3:36
3:36
42.610
160160+22:3667
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe3:38
3:38
42.556
161157+17:4747
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers3:57
3:57
42.045
162162+24:56166
EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:38
4:38
40.985
163121+12:51223
JOYCE ColinRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling5:05
5:05
40.315
DNS56
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM-
DNS162
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
127▲2621
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step84:43:26..
246▲4432
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
..
32▼172
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech0:03
0:03
..
438▲3413
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma0:05
0:05
..
553▲4841
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers0:06
0:06
..
641▲3543
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers0:07
0:07
..
749▲4276
DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech0:10
0:10
..
830▲2244
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers0:19
0:19
..
943▲3422
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
0:20
..
104▼663
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe0:21
0:21
..
1142▲3162
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe0:24
0:24
..
1278▲6646
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers0:27
0:27
..
1361▲4815
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma0:31
0:31
..
1433▲1914
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma0:37
0:37
..
1558▲43102
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo,,
0:37
..
1680▲647
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:39
0:39
..
1755▲38103
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:40
0:40
..
1848▲3024
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step0:41
0:41
..
1957▲38111
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange0:42
0:42
..
2012▼8184
IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation0:43
0:43
..
216▼15124
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious0:44
0:44
..
228▼141
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
40Movistar Team0:46
0:46
..
2310▼13107
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
0:46
..
2426▲2117
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange0:47
0:47
..
2519▼675
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech0:49
0:49
..
2618▼82
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:51
0:51
..
2767▲4037
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:51
..
2875▲4711
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:51
..
2922▼742
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers0:52
0:52
..
3020▼10202
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:52
..
3113▼18101
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:53
0:53
..
3266▲3412
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma0:55
0:55
..
3364▲31114
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange0:56
0:56
..
3454▲20143
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:56
..
3577▲4253
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM0:57
0:57
..
3673▲3717
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma0:59
0:59
..
3750▲13145
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:00
1:00
..
3823▼1533
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:00
..
3914▼25233
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:02
1:02
..
4034▼6182
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:02
..
4144▲35425Team DSM,,
1:02
..
4237▼5132
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team1:03
1:03
..
4360▲17232
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma1:05
1:05
..
441▼43141
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:07
1:07
..
4515▼30201
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:07
..
4663▲17237
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:08
1:08
..
475▼42115
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange1:10
1:10
..
4832▼1671
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:10
..
4935▼14112
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1:11
1:11
..
5065▲15123
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1:12
1:12
..
5174▲23113
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange1:14
1:14
..
5236▼16183
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation1:15
1:15
..
5371▲1883
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo1:16
1:16
..
543▼51153
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:16
..
5524▼3187
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:20
1:20
..
5652▼493
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
1:20
..
5739▼18152
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:22
1:22
..
5862▲45224Team DSM,,
1:22
..
5925▼3451
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
24Team DSM1:24
1:24
..
6031▼29151
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:25
1:25
..
6121▼4084
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1:28
1:28
..
6251▼11211
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo1:30
1:30
..
6383▲2045
DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers1:32
1:32
..
6472▲8104
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo1:34
1:34
..
6569▲4236
MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma1:38
1:38
..
6668▲281
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1:39
1:39
..
6747▼2016
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:49
1:49
..
6870▲2154
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:51
1:51
..
6928▼41165
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:51
..
709▼6186
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:57
1:57
..
7129▼42171
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:59
1:59
..
7276▲4243
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi2:11
2:11
..
7311▼62144
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal2:13
2:13
..
7482▲8116
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange2:28
2:28
..
7517▼58206
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:32
2:32
..
767▼6965
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2:37
2:37
..
7781▲4127
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:40
2:40
..
7879▲182
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2:43
2:43
..
7956▼23246
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi2:45
2:45
..
8045▼354
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2:54
2:54
..
8159▼22214
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
34Gazprom - RusVelo2:55
2:55
..
8240▼42245
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:57
2:57
..
8384▲1234
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3:13
3:13
..
8486▲2142
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal5:52
5:52
..
8585-227
BRITTON RobRally Cycling
36Rally Cycling7:17
7:17
..
86111▲25106
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo8:40
8:40
..
87115▲2825
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step8:48
8:48
..
88105▲1791
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ9:02
9:02
..
8990▲1167
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:04
9:04
..
90112▲22133
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team9:08
9:08
..
9191-66
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe9:47
9:47
..
9288▼4204
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic9:48
9:48
..
9396▲335
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:48
..
94104▲10177
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
24Team Qhubeka ASSOS9:50
9:50
..
9597▲2181
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation9:51
9:51
..
96103▲7222
MANNION GavinRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling9:56
9:56
..
9793▼4221
ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling9:59
9:59
..
9889▼996
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ10:03
10:03
..
99108▲9122
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious10:04
10:04
..
100109▲936
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates10:07
10:07
..
101102▲13
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team10:09
10:09
..
10294▼8203
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic10:18
10:18
..
10392▼1177
KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech10:23
10:23
..
104114▲1061
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe10:31
10:31
..
105110▲534
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates10:35
10:35
..
106100▼6137
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team10:36
10:36
..
10787▼20164
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:37
10:37
..
108113▲5226
BROWN NathanRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling10:39
10:39
..
10998▼11131
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team10:40
10:40
..
110106▼4231
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma10:48
10:48
..
11199▼12155
CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:52
10:52
..
112116▲46
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team11:01
11:01
..
11395▼18161
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
11:01
..
114107▼7126
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious11:22
11:22
..
115121▲6187
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation12:04
12:04
..
116118▲2146
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal12:19
12:19
..
117134▲1727
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step12:25
12:25
..
118128▲10174
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS12:39
12:39
..
119127▲8235
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma12:44
12:44
..
120123▲3242
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi12:45
12:45
..
121101▼20223
JOYCE ColinRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling12:51
12:51
..
122119▼385
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo12:53
12:53
..
123126▲3185
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation12:55
12:55
..
124124-92
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ12:56
12:56
..
125122▼3241
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi13:13
13:13
..
126120▼65
SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team
25Movistar Team13:14
13:14
..
127135▲85721Team DSM13:18
13:18
..
128125▼3244
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi13:27
13:27
..
129117▼12157
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:44
13:44
..
130130-147
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal14:25
14:25
..
131152▲2123
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step14:28
14:28
..
132131▼155
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM14:29
14:29
..
133132▼1186
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation14:37
14:37
..
134133▼1217
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo15:02
15:02
..
135129▼6247
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi15:13
15:13
..
136157▲21136
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team15:18
15:18
..
137155▲18121
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious15:30
15:30
..
138145▲7205
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic15:39
15:39
..
139143▲4135
GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team15:43
15:43
..
140138▼2172
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS15:51
15:51
..
141149▲8105
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo15:53
15:53
..
142156▲1474
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech16:00
16:00
..
143136▼7173
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS16:01
16:01
..
144139▼5225
ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling
22Rally Cycling16:09
16:09
..
145153▲8216
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo16:10
16:10
..
146154▲8215
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo16:16
16:16
..
147147-212
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
30Gazprom - RusVelo16:29
16:29
..
148141▼795
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ16:30
16:30
..
149142▼794
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ16:38
16:38
..
150146▼4224
KING BenRally Cycling
32Rally Cycling16:40
16:40
..
151144▼797
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ16:43
16:43
..
152140▼1264
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe16:48
16:48
..
153150▼3134
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team16:54
16:54
..
154148▼673
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech17:09
17:09
..
155137▼18156
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:11
17:11
..
156151▼5213
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:11
..
157158▲147
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers17:47
17:47
..
158159▲1207
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic20:55
20:55
..
159161▲2175
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
22Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:22
21:22
..
160160-67
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe22:36
22:36
..
161163▲2163
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23:30
23:30
..
162162-166
EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:56
24:56
..
163165▲2176
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
20Team Qhubeka ASSOS25:38
25:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-141
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal10-
2-45
DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers10+10
32▼1157
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
43▼172
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech6-
5-27
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
6-21
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
74▼3153
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
85▼3146
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal4-
96▼3164
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-146
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal11-
22-4
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team8-
33-6
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team6-
44-164
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
55-112
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange4-
66-72
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech3-
77-247
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
89▲11
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
40Movistar Team2-
98▼1153
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
1010-157
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
1111-63
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1-
1212-12
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
112▲1121
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:43:26..
215▲1332
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
..
316▲1376
DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech0:10
0:10
..
43▼163
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe0:21
0:21
..
511▲6117
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange0:47
0:47
..
67▲175
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech0:49
0:49
..
722▲15114
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange0:56
0:56
..
818▲10143
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:56
..
917▲8145
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:00
1:00
..
108▼233
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:00
..
116▼5233
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:02
1:02
..
1213▲1132
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team1:03
1:03
..
1319▲6232
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma1:05
1:05
..
141▼13141
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:07
1:07
..
1521▲6237
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:08
1:08
..
1623▲7123
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1:12
1:12
..
1725▲883
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo1:16
1:16
..
182▼16153
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:16
..
199▼1087
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:20
1:20
..
2020-5224Team DSM1:22
1:22
..
2110▼1151
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
24Team DSM1:24
1:24
..
2224▲2236
MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma1:38
1:38
..
235▼18144
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal2:13
2:13
..
244▼2065
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2:37
2:37
..
2526▲1127
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:40
2:40
..
2614▼12245
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:57
2:57
..
2727-234
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3:13
3:13
..
2833▲591
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ9:02
9:02
..
2930▲1167
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:04
9:04
..
3028▼2204
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic9:48
9:48
..
3132▲1177
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
24Team Qhubeka ASSOS9:50
9:50
..
3229▼396
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ10:03
10:03
..
3335▲236
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates10:07
10:07
..
3434-231
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma10:48
10:48
..
3531▼4155
CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:52
10:52
..
3636-146
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal12:19
12:19
..
3738▲1235
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma12:44
12:44
..
3837▼185
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo12:53
12:53
..
3943▲45721Team DSM13:18
13:18
..
4039▼155
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM14:29
14:29
..
4141-186
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation14:37
14:37
..
4242-217
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo15:02
15:02
..
4340▼3247
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi15:13
15:13
..
4448▲4105
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo15:53
15:53
..
4550▲574
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech16:00
16:00
..
4645▼1225
ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling
22Rally Cycling16:09
16:09
..
4746▼164
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe16:48
16:48
..
4849▲1134
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team16:54
16:54
..
4947▼273
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech17:09
17:09
..
5044▼6156
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:11
17:11
..
5151-207
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic20:55
20:55
..
5253▲1175
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
22Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:22
21:22
..
5352▼167
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe22:36
22:36
..
5454-166
EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:56
24:56
..
5555-176
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
20Team Qhubeka ASSOS25:38
25:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
112▲11 INEOS GrenadiersWT 14:10:03..
213▲11 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:02
0:02
..
31▼2 Astana - Premier TechWT1:23
1:23
..
414▲10 Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:28
1:28
..
59▲4 EF Education - NippoWT1:58
1:58
..
615▲9 UAE-Team EmiratesWT2:06
2:06
..
73▼4 Lotto SoudalWT2:28
2:28
..
88- Movistar TeamWT2:31
2:31
..
92▼7 BORA - hansgroheWT2:33
2:33
..
107▼3 Team BikeExchangeWT2:40
2:40
..
1111- Team DSMWT2:44
2:44
..
1216▲4 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT3:00
3:00
..
1310▼3 Israel Start-Up NationWT3:12
3:12
..
145▼9 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT3:35
3:35
..
1518▲3 Bahrain - VictoriousWT3:41
3:41
..
166▼10 Trek - SegafredoWT4:19
4:19
..
174▼13 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT4:22
4:22
..
1817▼1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT6:40
6:40
..
1919- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT18:23
18:23
..
2021▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT19:40
19:40
..
2122▲1 Groupama - FDJWT20:40
20:40
..
2220▼2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT21:49
21:49
..
2323- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT23:50
23:50
..
2424- Rally CyclingPRT27:20
27:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 March 2021, 13:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.44 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    18.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    17
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    8
  • Won how:

Race profile

Finish photo