The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | +1:32 | 45 | TT | DENNIS Rohan INEOS Grenadiers | 30 | INEOS Grenadiers | 50 | 50 | 0:22:27 | 49.443 | ||
2 | 117 | +12:25 | 27 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | 30 | 0:05 0:05 | 49.26 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8 | 18 | 0:28 0:28 | 48.436 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:00 | 32 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 13 | ,, 0:28 | 48.436 | |||
5 | 4 | +0:05 | 13 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 10 | 0:33 0:33 | 48.261 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:06 | 41 | GC | PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers | 36 | INEOS Grenadiers | 7 | 0:34 0:34 | 48.226 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:07 | 43 | Climber | YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 | 0:35 0:35 | 48.191 | |||
8 | 131 | +14:28 | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | 0:38 0:38 | 48.087 | |||
9 | 7 | +0:10 | 76 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 2 | ,, 0:38 | 48.087 | |||
10 | 8 | +0:19 | 44 | GC | THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 | 0:47 0:47 | 47.776 | |||
11 | 9 | +0:20 | 22 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:48 0:48 | 47.742 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:24 | 62 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:52 0:52 | 47.605 | ||||
13 | 3 | +0:03 | 72 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:53 0:53 | 47.571 | ||||
14 | 86 | +8:40 | 106 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education - Nippo | 32 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:54 0:54 | 47.537 | ||||
15 | 12 | +0:27 | 46 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:55 0:55 | 47.504 | ||||
16 | 127 | +13:18 | 57 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 0:58 0:58 | 47.402 | ||||
17 | 13 | +0:31 | 15 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:59 0:59 | 47.368 | ||||
18 | 84 | +5:52 | 142 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 1:01 1:01 | 47.301 | ||||
19 | 87 | +8:48 | 25 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:02 1:02 | 47.268 | ||||
20 | 14 | +0:37 | 14 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:05 1:05 | 47.167 | ||||
21 | 15 | +0:37 | 102 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - Nippo | 34 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 1:05 | 47.167 | ||||
22 | 10 | +0:21 | 63 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:05 | 47.167 | ||||
23 | 83 | +3:13 | 234 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:06 1:06 | 47.134 | ||||
24 | 16 | +0:39 | 7 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:07 1:07 | 47.1 | ||||
25 | 17 | +0:40 | 103 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:08 1:08 | 47.067 | ||||
26 | 18 | +0:41 | 24 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:09 1:09 | 47.034 | ||||
27 | 19 | +0:42 | 111 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 1:10 1:10 | 47.001 | ||||
28 | 20 | +0:43 | 184 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Israel Start-Up Nation | 36 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:11 1:11 | 46.968 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:44 | 124 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:12 1:12 | 46.934 | ||||
30 | 22 | +0:46 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 40 | Movistar Team | 1:14 1:14 | 46.868 | ||||
31 | 23 | +0:46 | 107 | Classic | VALGREN Michael EF Education - Nippo | 29 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 1:14 | 46.868 | ||||
32 | 24 | +0:47 | 117 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 1:15 1:15 | 46.835 | ||||
33 | 88 | +9:02 | 91 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:16 1:16 | 46.803 | ||||
34 | 25 | +0:49 | 75 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana - Premier Tech | 23 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:17 1:17 | 46.77 | ||||
35 | 89 | +9:04 | 167 | Climber | BELLICAUD Jeremy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:18 1:18 | 46.737 | ||||
36 | 26 | +0:51 | 2 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:19 1:19 | 46.704 | ||||
37 | 27 | +0:51 | 37 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:19 | 46.704 | ||||
38 | 28 | +0:51 | 11 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:19 | 46.704 | ||||
39 | 29 | +0:52 | 42 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:20 1:20 | 46.671 | ||||
40 | 30 | +0:52 | 202 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:20 | 46.671 | ||||
41 | 31 | +0:53 | 101 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:21 1:21 | 46.639 | ||||
42 | 90 | +9:08 | 133 | TT | JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:22 1:22 | 46.606 | ||||
43 | 32 | +0:55 | 12 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:23 1:23 | 46.573 | ||||
44 | 33 | +0:56 | 114 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange | 25 | Team BikeExchange | 1:24 1:24 | 46.541 | ||||
45 | 34 | +0:56 | 143 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:24 | 46.541 | ||||
46 | 35 | +0:57 | 53 | TT | HAGA Chad Team DSM | 32 | Team DSM | 1:25 1:25 | 46.508 | ||||
47 | 36 | +0:59 | 17 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:27 1:27 | 46.444 | ||||
48 | 136 | +15:18 | 136 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:28 1:28 | 46.411 | ||||
49 | 37 | +1:00 | 145 | Climber | CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:28 | 46.411 | ||||
50 | 38 | +1:00 | 33 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:28 | 46.411 | ||||
51 | 39 | +1:02 | 233 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:30 1:30 | 46.347 | ||||
52 | 40 | +1:02 | 182 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:30 | 46.347 | ||||
53 | 41 | +1:02 | 54 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | ,, 1:30 | 46.347 | ||||
54 | 42 | +1:03 | 132 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 22 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:31 1:31 | 46.314 | ||||
55 | 43 | +1:05 | 232 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:33 1:33 | 46.25 | ||||
56 | 45 | +1:07 | 201 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:35 1:35 | 46.186 | ||||
57 | 46 | +1:08 | 237 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:36 1:36 | 46.154 | ||||
58 | 47 | +1:10 | 115 | Climber | SMITH Dion Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 1:38 1:38 | 46.09 | ||||
59 | 48 | +1:10 | 71 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 1:38 | 46.09 | ||||
60 | 49 | +1:11 | 112 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | 1:39 1:39 | 46.058 | ||||
61 | 50 | +1:12 | 123 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:40 1:40 | 46.026 | ||||
62 | 115 | +12:04 | 187 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:40 | 46.026 | ||||
63 | 137 | +15:30 | 121 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:40 | 46.026 | ||||
64 | 51 | +1:14 | 113 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 1:42 1:42 | 45.963 | ||||
65 | 52 | +1:15 | 183 | Climber | WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:43 1:43 | 45.931 | ||||
66 | 53 | +1:16 | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:44 1:44 | 45.899 | ||||
67 | 159 | +21:22 | 175 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:48 1:48 | 45.773 | ||||
68 | 55 | +1:20 | 87 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:48 | 45.773 | ||||
69 | 56 | +1:20 | 93 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:48 | 45.773 | ||||
70 | 138 | +15:39 | 205 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:49 1:49 | 45.742 | ||||
71 | 57 | +1:22 | 152 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 1:50 1:50 | 45.71 | ||||
72 | 58 | +1:22 | 52 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 1:50 | 45.71 | ||||
73 | 59 | +1:24 | 51 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 1:52 1:52 | 45.648 | ||||
74 | 139 | +15:43 | 135 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R Citroën Team | 33 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:53 1:53 | 45.616 | ||||
75 | 60 | +1:25 | 151 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 1:53 | 45.616 | ||||
76 | 61 | +1:28 | 84 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:56 1:56 | 45.523 | ||||
77 | 158 | +20:55 | 207 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:57 1:57 | 45.492 | ||||
78 | 62 | +1:30 | 211 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1:58 1:58 | 45.461 | ||||
79 | 116 | +12:19 | 146 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:01 2:01 | 45.368 | ||||
80 | 44 | +1:07 | 141 | Climber | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:01 | 45.368 | ||||
81 | 91 | +9:47 | 66 | GC | ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 2:01 | 45.368 | ||||
82 | 140 | +15:51 | 172 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 2:01 | 45.368 | ||||
83 | 92 | +9:48 | 204 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:02 2:02 | 45.337 | ||||
84 | 93 | +9:48 | 35 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 2:02 | 45.337 | ||||
85 | 64 | +1:34 | 104 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education - Nippo | 27 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 2:02 | 45.337 | ||||
86 | 141 | +15:53 | 105 | GC | CAMARGO Diego Andrés EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 2:03 2:03 | 45.306 | ||||
87 | 94 | +9:50 | 177 | Climber | BENNETT Sean Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 24 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:04 2:04 | 45.275 | ||||
88 | 54 | +1:16 | 153 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 2:04 | 45.275 | ||||
89 | 130 | +14:25 | 147 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 2:05 2:05 | 45.245 | ||||
90 | 95 | +9:51 | 181 | GC | FROOME Chris Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:05 | 45.245 | ||||
91 | 65 | +1:38 | 236 | Climber | MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma | 20 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2:06 2:06 | 45.214 | ||||
92 | 66 | +1:39 | 81 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:07 2:07 | 45.183 | ||||
93 | 74 | +2:28 | 116 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent Team BikeExchange | 37 | Team BikeExchange | 2:08 2:08 | 45.153 | ||||
94 | 132 | +14:29 | 55 | Sprint | KANTER Max Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 2:09 2:09 | 45.122 | ||||
95 | 142 | +16:00 | 74 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:10 2:10 | 45.091 | ||||
96 | 96 | +9:56 | 222 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | ,, 2:10 | 45.091 | ||||
97 | 143 | +16:01 | 173 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 35 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:11 2:11 | 45.061 | ||||
98 | 97 | +9:59 | 221 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 2:13 2:13 | 45 | ||||
99 | 118 | +12:39 | 174 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:15 2:15 | 44.939 | ||||
100 | 110 | +10:48 | 231 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2:16 2:16 | 44.909 | ||||
101 | 133 | +14:37 | 186 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:17 2:17 | 44.879 | ||||
102 | 67 | +1:49 | 16 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 2:17 | 44.879 | ||||
103 | 98 | +10:03 | 96 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 2:17 | 44.879 | ||||
104 | 99 | +10:04 | 122 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious | 30 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:18 2:18 | 44.848 | ||||
105 | 68 | +1:51 | 154 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | 2:19 2:19 | 44.818 | ||||
106 | 144 | +16:09 | 225 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | ,, 2:19 | 44.818 | ||||
107 | 69 | +1:51 | 165 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 2:19 | 44.818 | ||||
108 | 119 | +12:44 | 235 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2:20 2:20 | 44.788 | ||||
109 | 145 | +16:10 | 216 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Gazprom - RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 2:20 | 44.788 | ||||
110 | 100 | +10:07 | 36 | GC | ARDILA Andrés Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:21 2:21 | 44.758 | ||||
111 | 120 | +12:45 | 242 | Climber | SOTO Antonio Jesús Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 2:21 | 44.758 | ||||
112 | 101 | +10:09 | 3 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 2:23 2:23 | 44.698 | ||||
113 | 70 | +1:57 | 86 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:25 2:25 | 44.638 | ||||
114 | 85 | +7:17 | 227 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | 2:26 2:26 | 44.608 | ||||
115 | 146 | +16:16 | 215 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 2:26 | 44.608 | ||||
116 | 71 | +1:59 | 171 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 25 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:27 2:27 | 44.578 | ||||
117 | 122 | +12:53 | 85 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:29 2:29 | 44.519 | ||||
118 | 123 | +12:55 | 185 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:31 2:31 | 44.459 | ||||
119 | 124 | +12:56 | 92 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:32 2:32 | 44.43 | ||||
120 | 102 | +10:18 | 203 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 2:32 | 44.43 | ||||
121 | 103 | +10:23 | 77 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | 27 | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:37 2:37 | 44.282 | ||||
122 | 72 | +2:11 | 243 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:39 2:39 | 44.223 | ||||
123 | 147 | +16:29 | 212 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 2:39 | 44.223 | ||||
124 | 148 | +16:30 | 95 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:40 2:40 | 44.194 | ||||
125 | 73 | +2:13 | 144 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2:41 2:41 | 44.164 | ||||
126 | 134 | +15:02 | 217 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2:42 2:42 | 44.135 | ||||
127 | 104 | +10:31 | 61 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:45 2:45 | 44.048 | ||||
128 | 149 | +16:38 | 94 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:48 2:48 | 43.96 | ||||
129 | 105 | +10:35 | 34 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:49 2:49 | 43.931 | ||||
130 | 125 | +13:13 | 241 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 37 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 2:49 | 43.931 | ||||
131 | 77 | +2:40 | 127 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:50 2:50 | 43.902 | ||||
132 | 150 | +16:40 | 224 | Climber | KING Ben Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | ,, 2:50 | 43.902 | ||||
133 | 126 | +13:14 | 5 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:50 | 43.902 | ||||
134 | 106 | +10:36 | 137 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 2:50 | 43.902 | ||||
135 | 107 | +10:37 | 164 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:53 2:53 | 43.816 | ||||
136 | 151 | +16:43 | 97 | Sprint | BONNET William Groupama - FDJ | 38 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 2:53 | 43.816 | ||||
137 | 108 | +10:39 | 226 | GC | BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | ,, 2:53 | 43.816 | ||||
138 | 109 | +10:40 | 131 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:54 2:54 | 43.787 | ||||
139 | 135 | +15:13 | 247 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 2:54 | 43.787 | ||||
140 | 152 | +16:48 | 64 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:58 2:58 | 43.672 | ||||
141 | 75 | +2:32 | 206 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:00 3:00 | 43.615 | ||||
142 | 128 | +13:27 | 244 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:03 3:03 | 43.529 | ||||
143 | 153 | +16:54 | 134 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | 3:04 3:04 | 43.501 | ||||
144 | 76 | +2:37 | 65 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:05 3:05 | 43.473 | ||||
145 | 163 | +25:38 | 176 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 20 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 3:05 | 43.473 | ||||
146 | 111 | +10:52 | 155 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | 3:06 3:06 | 43.444 | ||||
147 | 78 | +2:43 | 82 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:11 3:11 | 43.303 | ||||
148 | 161 | +23:30 | 163 | Climber | HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:12 3:12 | 43.275 | ||||
149 | 79 | +2:45 | 246 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:13 3:13 | 43.247 | ||||
150 | 112 | +11:01 | 6 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 3:15 3:15 | 43.191 | ||||
151 | 113 | +11:01 | 161 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 29 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 3:15 | 43.191 | ||||
152 | 154 | +17:09 | 73 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:19 3:19 | 43.079 | ||||
153 | 155 | +17:11 | 156 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 3:21 3:21 | 43.023 | ||||
154 | 156 | +17:11 | 213 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Gazprom - RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 3:21 | 43.023 | ||||
155 | 80 | +2:54 | 4 | GC | VERONA Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 3:22 3:22 | 42.995 | ||||
156 | 81 | +2:55 | 214 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Gazprom - RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 3:23 3:23 | 42.968 | ||||
157 | 82 | +2:57 | 245 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:25 3:25 | 42.912 | ||||
158 | 129 | +13:44 | 157 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 3:29 3:29 | 42.802 | ||||
159 | 114 | +11:22 | 126 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:36 3:36 | 42.61 | ||||
160 | 160 | +22:36 | 67 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:38 3:38 | 42.556 | ||||
161 | 157 | +17:47 | 47 | Classic | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:57 3:57 | 42.045 | ||||
162 | 162 | +24:56 | 166 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 24 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:38 4:38 | 40.985 | ||||
163 | 121 | +12:51 | 223 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 5:05 5:05 | 40.315 | ||||
DNS | 56 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM | 36 | Team DSM | - | |||||||
DNS | 162 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 35 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | ▲26 | 21 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8 | 4:43:26 | .. | ||
2 | 46 | ▲44 | 32 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 38 | ▲34 | 13 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 53 | ▲48 | 41 | GC | PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers | 36 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 41 | ▲35 | 43 | Climber | YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
7 | 49 | ▲42 | 76 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 30 | ▲22 | 44 | GC | THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | 43 | ▲34 | 22 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 63 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
11 | 42 | ▲31 | 62 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
12 | 78 | ▲66 | 46 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
13 | 61 | ▲48 | 15 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
14 | 33 | ▲19 | 14 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
15 | 58 | ▲43 | 102 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - Nippo | 34 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
16 | 80 | ▲64 | 7 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
17 | 55 | ▲38 | 103 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
18 | 48 | ▲30 | 24 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
19 | 57 | ▲38 | 111 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 184 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Israel Start-Up Nation | 36 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
21 | 6 | ▼15 | 124 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
22 | 8 | ▼14 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 40 | Movistar Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
23 | 10 | ▼13 | 107 | Classic | VALGREN Michael EF Education - Nippo | 29 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 117 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 75 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana - Premier Tech | 23 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 2 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
27 | 67 | ▲40 | 37 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
28 | 75 | ▲47 | 11 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 42 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
30 | 20 | ▼10 | 202 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
31 | 13 | ▼18 | 101 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
32 | 66 | ▲34 | 12 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
33 | 64 | ▲31 | 114 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange | 25 | Team BikeExchange | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
34 | 54 | ▲20 | 143 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
35 | 77 | ▲42 | 53 | TT | HAGA Chad Team DSM | 32 | Team DSM | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
36 | 73 | ▲37 | 17 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
37 | 50 | ▲13 | 145 | Climber | CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
38 | 23 | ▼15 | 33 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
39 | 14 | ▼25 | 233 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 182 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 54 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 132 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 22 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
43 | 60 | ▲17 | 232 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
44 | 1 | ▼43 | 141 | Climber | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
45 | 15 | ▼30 | 201 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
46 | 63 | ▲17 | 237 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
47 | 5 | ▼42 | 115 | Climber | SMITH Dion Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
48 | 32 | ▼16 | 71 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
49 | 35 | ▼14 | 112 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
50 | 65 | ▲15 | 123 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
51 | 74 | ▲23 | 113 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
52 | 36 | ▼16 | 183 | Climber | WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
53 | 71 | ▲18 | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
54 | 3 | ▼51 | 153 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
55 | 24 | ▼31 | 87 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 93 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
57 | 39 | ▼18 | 152 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 52 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
59 | 25 | ▼34 | 51 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
60 | 31 | ▼29 | 151 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
61 | 21 | ▼40 | 84 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
62 | 51 | ▼11 | 211 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
63 | 83 | ▲20 | 45 | TT | DENNIS Rohan INEOS Grenadiers | 30 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
64 | 72 | ▲8 | 104 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education - Nippo | 27 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 236 | Climber | MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma | 20 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 81 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
67 | 47 | ▼20 | 16 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 154 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
69 | 28 | ▼41 | 165 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:51 | .. | |||
70 | 9 | ▼61 | 86 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
71 | 29 | ▼42 | 171 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 25 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 243 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
73 | 11 | ▼62 | 144 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 116 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent Team BikeExchange | 37 | Team BikeExchange | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
75 | 17 | ▼58 | 206 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
76 | 7 | ▼69 | 65 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 127 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 82 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
79 | 56 | ▼23 | 246 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
80 | 45 | ▼35 | 4 | GC | VERONA Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
81 | 59 | ▼22 | 214 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Gazprom - RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
82 | 40 | ▼42 | 245 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 234 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 142 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 227 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
86 | 111 | ▲25 | 106 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education - Nippo | 32 | EF Education - Nippo | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
87 | 115 | ▲28 | 25 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
88 | 105 | ▲17 | 91 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 167 | Climber | BELLICAUD Jeremy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
90 | 112 | ▲22 | 133 | TT | JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 66 | GC | ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | 204 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 35 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 9:48 | .. | |||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | 177 | Climber | BENNETT Sean Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 24 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 181 | GC | FROOME Chris Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
96 | 103 | ▲7 | 222 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
97 | 93 | ▼4 | 221 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |||
98 | 89 | ▼9 | 96 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | 122 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious | 30 | Bahrain - Victorious | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |||
100 | 109 | ▲9 | 36 | GC | ARDILA Andrés Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 3 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |||
102 | 94 | ▼8 | 203 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
103 | 92 | ▼11 | 77 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | 27 | Astana - Premier Tech | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
104 | 114 | ▲10 | 61 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 34 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
106 | 100 | ▼6 | 137 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||
107 | 87 | ▼20 | 164 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | 226 | GC | BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
109 | 98 | ▼11 | 131 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
110 | 106 | ▼4 | 231 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
111 | 99 | ▼12 | 155 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 6 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |||
113 | 95 | ▼18 | 161 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 29 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 11:01 | .. | |||
114 | 107 | ▼7 | 126 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
115 | 121 | ▲6 | 187 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 146 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
117 | 134 | ▲17 | 27 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||
118 | 128 | ▲10 | 174 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 235 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 242 | Climber | SOTO Antonio Jesús Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
121 | 101 | ▼20 | 223 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
122 | 119 | ▼3 | 85 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 185 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 92 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
125 | 122 | ▼3 | 241 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 37 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
126 | 120 | ▼6 | 5 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |||
127 | 135 | ▲8 | 57 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
128 | 125 | ▼3 | 244 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
129 | 117 | ▼12 | 157 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |||
130 | 130 | - | 147 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |||
131 | 152 | ▲21 | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | KANTER Max Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 186 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
134 | 133 | ▼1 | 217 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||
135 | 129 | ▼6 | 247 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
136 | 157 | ▲21 | 136 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |||
137 | 155 | ▲18 | 121 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
138 | 145 | ▲7 | 205 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
139 | 143 | ▲4 | 135 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R Citroën Team | 33 | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
140 | 138 | ▼2 | 172 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |||
141 | 149 | ▲8 | 105 | GC | CAMARGO Diego Andrés EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |||
142 | 156 | ▲14 | 74 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |||
143 | 136 | ▼7 | 173 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 35 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 16:01 16:01 | .. | |||
144 | 139 | ▼5 | 225 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |||
145 | 153 | ▲8 | 216 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Gazprom - RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||
146 | 154 | ▲8 | 215 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||
147 | 147 | - | 212 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
148 | 141 | ▼7 | 95 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |||
149 | 142 | ▼7 | 94 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
150 | 146 | ▼4 | 224 | Climber | KING Ben Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
151 | 144 | ▼7 | 97 | Sprint | BONNET William Groupama - FDJ | 38 | Groupama - FDJ | 16:43 16:43 | .. | |||
152 | 140 | ▼12 | 64 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||
153 | 150 | ▼3 | 134 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
154 | 148 | ▼6 | 73 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
155 | 137 | ▼18 | 156 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
156 | 151 | ▼5 | 213 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Gazprom - RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 17:11 | .. | |||
157 | 158 | ▲1 | 47 | Classic | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 17:47 17:47 | .. | |||
158 | 159 | ▲1 | 207 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:55 20:55 | .. | |||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
160 | 160 | - | 67 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
161 | 163 | ▲2 | 163 | Climber | HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||
162 | 162 | - | 166 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 24 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |||
163 | 165 | ▲2 | 176 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 20 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 25:38 25:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 141 | Climber | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | - | |
2 | - | 45 | TT | DENNIS Rohan INEOS Grenadiers | 30 | INEOS Grenadiers | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 157 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 6 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 6 | - | |
5 | - | 27 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 21 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 153 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 4 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 146 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 164 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Points at finish
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENNIS Rohan | INEOS Grenadiers | 10 |
2 | CAVAGNA Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 |
3 | ALMEIDA João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 146 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 4 | GC | VERONA Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 6 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 164 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 112 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | 4 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 72 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 3 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 247 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 40 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 153 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 2 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 157 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 2 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 63 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 12 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | 21 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:43:26 | .. | |
2 | 15 | ▲13 | 32 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 16 | ▲13 | 76 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 63 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 117 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 75 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana - Premier Tech | 23 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
7 | 22 | ▲15 | 114 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange | 25 | Team BikeExchange | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 143 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:56 | .. | |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 145 | Climber | CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 33 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 233 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 132 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 22 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 232 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
14 | 1 | ▼13 | 141 | Climber | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 237 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 123 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
18 | 2 | ▼16 | 153 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 1:16 | .. | |
19 | 9 | ▼10 | 87 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 52 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
21 | 10 | ▼11 | 51 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 236 | Climber | MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma | 20 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
23 | 5 | ▼18 | 144 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |
24 | 4 | ▼20 | 65 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 127 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |
26 | 14 | ▼12 | 245 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 234 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 91 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 167 | Climber | BELLICAUD Jeremy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 204 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 177 | Climber | BENNETT Sean Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 24 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 96 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 36 | GC | ARDILA Andrés Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 231 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 155 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 146 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 235 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 85 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 57 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | KANTER Max Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 186 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 217 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 247 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 105 | GC | CAMARGO Diego Andrés EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 74 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 225 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 73 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 156 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 207 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:55 20:55 | .. | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 67 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | 166 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 24 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |
55 | 55 | - | 176 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 20 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 25:38 25:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 14:10:03 | .. |
2 | 13 | ▲11 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Astana - Premier Tech | WT | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | EF Education - Nippo | WT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 2:31 2:31 | .. |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Team BikeExchange | WT | 2:40 2:40 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team DSM | WT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Equipo Kern Pharma | PRT | 3:00 3:00 | .. |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | 3:12 3:12 | .. |
14 | 5 | ▼9 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 3:35 3:35 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | 3:41 3:41 | .. |
16 | 6 | ▼10 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | Cofidis | WT | 4:22 4:22 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | PRT | 6:40 6:40 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Gazprom - RusVelo | PRT | 18:23 18:23 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 19:40 19:40 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 20:40 20:40 | .. |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | WT | 21:49 21:49 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | WT | 23:50 23:50 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Rally Cycling | PRT | 27:20 27:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:08:30 |
2 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:02 |
3 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:28 |
4 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:39 |
5 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:58 |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:06 |
7 | Movistar Team | 2:31 |
8 | Team BikeExchange | 2:40 |
9 | Lotto Soudal | 2:44 |
10 | Team DSM | ,, |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:49 |
12 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:00 |
13 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3:12 |
14 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
15 | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:23 |
16 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:35 |
17 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:12 |
18 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:19 |
19 | Cofidis | 4:38 |
20 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 4:44 |
21 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:21 |
22 | Rally Cycling | 5:33 |
23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5:35 |
24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:40 |
Race information
- Date:23 March 2021
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:49.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:18.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:12
- Vert. meters:198
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: