Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»24th Volta a Portugal do Futuro / Liberty Seguros (2.2U)

2016  Stage 3  »  Lousada  ›  Boticas   (134.1k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲2 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones1 10:57:54 10:57:54
225▲23 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:300:30
34▲1 Lopez Juan 210:570:57
47▲3 Irisarri Jon 201:001:00
510▲5 Nunes Hugo 191:041:04
611▲5 Antunes Tiago 191:061:06
712▲5 Goncalves Gaspar 21,,1:06
821▲13 Carvalho Gonçalo 181:211:21
92▼7 Campos Francisco 181:241:24
1023▲13 Cubides Cristian CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,1:24
116▼5 Sor Reime Erlend 201:281:28
1214▲2 Ribeiro David 201:371:37
1317▲4 Fernandes João 201:401:40
1431▲17 Videira Patrick 211:451:45
1532▲17 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:471:47
1628▲12 Fernandes Venceslau 201:591:59
1730▲13 Oliveira Fabio 212:082:08
181▼17 Gomes Luis 222:422:42
1938▲19 Azurmendi Ibai 203:003:00
2026▲6 Leaça Gonçalo 183:173:17
2127▲6 Fernandez Raul 203:183:18
2240▲18 Gonzalez Oscar 223:223:22
2329▲6 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:273:27
2418▼6 Mansilhas Fabio 214:034:03
2520▼5 Silva Paulo 214:064:06
2619▼7 Silva Jose 205:355:35
2722▼5 Carvalho Andre 185:425:42
2824▼4 Salvador Marcelo 195:435:43
298▼21 Ramalho Andrè 207:197:19
3042▲12 Dias Jorge 227:247:24
3113▼18 Cruz Juan CarlosBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:257:25
3243▲11 Magalhães Jorge 197:387:38
3334▲1 Bessa André 228:158:15
3435▲1 Ramos Sebastião 188:298:29
3546▲11 Martin Gotzon 2010:5310:53
3636- Gonzalez Cabero Marcos 1911:1011:10
3737- Dias Jose 2111:1811:18
3844▲6 Scheulen Marvin 1912:2112:21
3915▼24 Brito Hugo 2113:1313:13
4039▼1 Ortiz Elias 2114:3414:34
4147▲6 Rodriguez Aitor 1915:5815:58
4253▲11 Ormaetxea Paul 2016:1116:11
4333▼10 Santos Miguel  1916:3016:30
449▼35 Errazkin Xuban 1917:4617:46
4516▼29 Amorim Miguel 2018:1918:19
4649▲3 Martingil Cesar 2122:0622:06
4741▼6 Alonso Pablo 1822:3222:32
4856▲8 Woitke Vinicius 1922:5222:52
4952▲3 MagalhÃes Zulmiro 2123:2523:25
5059▲9 Lomba Alejandro 2127:1527:15
5169▲18 Elortegi Iker 1831:2231:22
5248▼4 Teixeira Ricardo 2131:4631:46
5354▲1 Juaristi Txomin 2032:3932:39
5455▲1 Crispim André 1933:2133:21
5566▲11 Silva Xavier 2035:2335:23
5672▲16 Santos Joao 2135:4435:44
5776▲19 Rodrigues Emanuel 1938:2238:22
5867▲9 Barbosa João 1838:2838:28
5957▼2 Justo Oscar 2143:2143:21
6064▲4 Jary George 1945:3745:37
6162▲1 Duarte Emanuel 1949:3649:36
6274▲12 Juango Odei 2049:5049:50
6379▲16 Ferreira José 2150:2150:21
6482▲18 Azkarate Iker 2255:2455:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones553:47:183:47:18
22+0:30 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones12,,0:00
33+0:57 Lopez Juan 2110:560:56
44+1:00 Irisarri Jon 20,,0:56
515+1:47 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:56
67+1:06 Goncalves Gaspar 21,,0:56
76+1:06 Antunes Tiago 19,,0:56
814+1:45 Videira Patrick 21,,0:56
98+1:21 Carvalho Gonçalo 18,,0:56
1010+1:24 Cubides Cristian CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:56
115+1:04 Nunes Hugo 19,,0:56
1212+1:37 Ribeiro David 201:241:24
139+1:24 Campos Francisco 18,,1:24
1413+1:40 Fernandes João 20,,1:24
1519+3:00 Azurmendi Ibai 20,,1:24
1617+2:08 Oliveira Fabio 21,,1:24
1716+1:59 Fernandes Venceslau 20,,1:24
1811+1:28 Sor Reime Erlend 20,,1:24
1922+3:22 Gonzalez Oscar 22,,1:24
2023+3:27 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:442:44
2121+3:18 Fernandez Raul 20,,2:44
2218+2:42 Gomes Luis 22,,2:44
2320+3:17 Leaça Gonçalo 18,,2:44
2424+4:03 Mansilhas Fabio 213:463:46
2525+4:06 Silva Paulo 21,,3:46
2627+5:42 Carvalho Andre 185:155:15
2730+7:24 Dias Jorge 22,,5:15
2848+22:52 Woitke Vinicius 19,,5:15
2951+31:22 Elortegi Iker 18,,5:15
3042+16:11 Ormaetxea Paul 20,,5:15
3150+27:15 Lomba Alejandro 21,,5:15
3232+7:38 Magalhães Jorge 19,,5:15
3326+5:35 Silva Jose 20,,5:15
3428+5:43 Salvador Marcelo 19,,5:15
3534+8:29 Ramos Sebastião 187:157:15
3635+10:53 Martin Gotzon 20,,7:15
3729+7:19 Ramalho Andrè 20,,7:15
3856+35:44 Santos Joao 21,,7:15
3957+38:22 Rodrigues Emanuel 19,,7:15
4033+8:15 Bessa André 22,,7:15
4131+7:25 Cruz Juan CarlosBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,7:15
4241+15:58 Rodriguez Aitor 199:529:52
4337+11:18 Dias Jose 21,,9:52
4436+11:10 Gonzalez Cabero Marcos 19,,9:52
4538+12:21 Scheulen Marvin 19,,9:52
4655+35:23 Silva Xavier 20,,9:52
4758+38:28 Barbosa João 1812:5712:57
4839+13:13 Brito Hugo 21,,12:57
4940+14:34 Ortiz Elias 21,,12:57
5049+23:25 MagalhÃes Zulmiro 2115:0115:01
5146+22:06 Martingil Cesar 2115:3215:32
5243+16:30 Santos Miguel  19,,15:32
5363+50:21 Ferreira José 2116:5016:50
5444+17:46 Errazkin Xuban 1917:3817:38
5545+18:19 Amorim Miguel 2018:0318:03
5660+45:37 Jary George 1920:2420:24
5754+33:21 Crispim André 19,,20:24
5847+22:32 Alonso Pablo 18,,20:24
5964+55:24 Azkarate Iker 22,,20:24
6062+49:50 Juango Odei 20,,20:24
6153+32:39 Juaristi Txomin 20,,20:24
6252+31:46 Teixeira Ricardo 2125:3125:31
6361+49:36 Duarte Emanuel 19,,25:31
6459+43:21 Justo Oscar 21,,25:31
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Rocha António 19--
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Regueiro Alejandro 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Almeida Natanael 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Aramendia Eneko 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Henriques Pedro 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Alonso Mikel  19,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Silva Helder Filipe Leal 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Fuentes Ángel 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Silva João 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Sotil Galzka 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Marques Jorge 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Enriquez Rodrigo 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Marques Nuno 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Apolinario Rafael 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Coelho Bruno 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Somoza Diego 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Tavares Diogo 18,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:54 Mota Lucas 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2 Lopez Juan 2142+16
26▲4 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones41+25
31▼2 Gomes Luis 2241-
42▼2 Campos Francisco 1830-
54▼1 Errazkin Xuban 1925-
68▲2 Irisarri Jon 2023+13
7- Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones20+20
85▼3 Sor Reime Erlend 2020-
99- Goncalves Gaspar 2118+8
10- Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones10+10
1110▼1 Ribeiro David 208-
1211▼1 Martingil Cesar 216-
13- Antunes Tiago 196+6
1418▲4 Magalhães Jorge 196+3
1512▼3 Brito Hugo 216-
1622▲6 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones5+3
1726▲9 Mansilhas Fabio 214+3
18- Cubides Cristian CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones4+4
19- Videira Patrick 214+4
20- Cruz Juan CarlosBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones3+3
2113▼8 Dias Jose 213-
2214▼8 Scheulen Marvin 193-
2315▼8 Barbosa João 183-
2417▼7 Ramalho Andrè 203-
2519▼6 Crispim André 193-
26- Carvalho Gonçalo 182+2
2721▼6 Silva Jose 202-
2824▼4 Dias Jorge 222-
29- Ortiz Elias 212+2
3020▼10 Amorim Miguel 202-
3123▼8 Alonso Pablo 182-
3227▼5 Leaça Gonçalo 181-
33- Duarte Emanuel 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲5 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones22+20
2- Cubides Cristian CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones22+22
32▼1 Teixeira Ricardo 2116+12
44- Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones16+13
5- Cruz Juan CarlosBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones16+16
6- Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones15+15
7- Magalhães Jorge 1912+12
83▼5 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones10+7
9- Videira Patrick 219+9
105▼5 Goncalves Gaspar 217+5
11- Mansilhas Fabio 217+7
121▼11 Gomes Luis 226-
13- Ortiz Elias 216+6
14- Nunes Hugo 194+4
15- Juango Odei 204+4
16- Lopez Juan 213+3
17- Irisarri Jon 202+2
18- Dias Jose 212+2
19- Carvalho Gonçalo 181+1
20- Silva Jose 201+1
21- Duarte Emanuel 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲11+0:00 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10:57:54 10:57:54
26▲45+1:04 Nunes Hugo 191:041:04
37▲46+1:06 Antunes Tiago 191:061:06
49▲58+1:21 Carvalho Gonçalo 181:211:21
51▼49+1:24 Campos Francisco 181:241:24
611▲510+1:24 Cubides Cristian CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,1:24
715▲816+1:59 Fernandes Venceslau 201:591:59
820▲1219+3:00 Azurmendi Ibai 203:003:00
913▲420+3:17 Leaça Gonçalo 183:173:17
1014▲421+3:18 Fernandez Raul 203:183:18
1116▲523+3:27 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:273:27
128▼426+5:35 Silva Jose 205:355:35
1310▼327+5:42 Carvalho Andre 185:425:42
1412▼228+5:43 Salvador Marcelo 195:435:43
154▼1129+7:19 Ramalho Andrè 207:197:19
1622▲632+7:38 Magalhães Jorge 197:387:38
1718▲134+8:29 Ramos Sebastião 188:298:29
1825▲735+10:53 Martin Gotzon 2010:5310:53
1919-36+11:10 Gonzalez Cabero Marcos 1911:1011:10
2023▲338+12:21 Scheulen Marvin 1912:2112:21
2126▲541+15:58 Rodriguez Aitor 1915:5815:58
2228▲642+16:11 Ormaetxea Paul 2016:1116:11
2317▼643+16:30 Santos Miguel  1916:3016:30
245▼1944+17:46 Errazkin Xuban 1917:4617:46
2521▼447+22:32 Alonso Pablo 1822:3222:32
2630▲448+22:52 Woitke Vinicius 1922:5222:52
2739▲1251+31:22 Elortegi Iker 1831:2231:22
2829▲154+33:21 Crispim André 1933:2133:21
2942▲1357+38:22 Rodrigues Emanuel 1938:2238:22
3037▲758+38:28 Barbosa João 1838:2838:28
3135▲460+45:37 Jary George 1945:3745:37
3233▲161+49:36 Duarte Emanuel 1949:3649:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Boyacá Raza de Campeones  32:55:01 32:55:01
21▼1 Liberty Seguros/carglass 3:573:57
34▲1 Anicolor 5:045:04
4- Goldwin/Team José Maranicolau 7:207:20
59▲4 Fundacion Euskadi - Edp 8:518:51
66- Moreira Congelados/feira/bicicletas Andrade 9:359:35
710▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13:0913:09
88- Sicasal/constantinos/udo 13:5413:54
95▼4 Maia 15:3315:33
107▼3 Café Basque Conserva Campos  15:5915:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 16th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 35.4 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Lousada › Boticas
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageVolta a Portugal do Futuro / Liberty Seguros logo

Websites:
www.voltaaportugaldofuturo.com/
www.podi1.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10044 sec.