2024»

Volta a Portugal Feminina - Cofidis

(2.2)
2024»Stage 5 (Final)»LisboaLisboa(12km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
17+0:5366
TT
KAGEVI Stina Team Coop - Repsol
18Team Coop - Repsol850:16:0944.582
23+0:1044
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam520:10
0:10
44.127
315+2:1663
TT
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol310:11
0:11
44.082
431+9:0433
TT
CLAY Robyn DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
20DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK10:15
0:15
43.902
528+8:1135
TT
MILLER Tamsin DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
24DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK0:22
0:22
43.592
65+0:433
Hills
MAHÉ Océane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:23
0:23
43.548
774+36:3254
TT
VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Soltec Iberoamérica
29Soltec Iberoamérica0:24
0:24
43.505
84+0:2521
Hills
FRYE Ashley Cynisca Cycling
23Cynisca Cycling0:25
0:25
43.461
913+1:57151
TT
CARAMELO Ana Matos Mobility
28Matos Mobility0:27
0:27
43.373
102+0:036
Hills
RYO Titia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
19Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:34
0:34
43.071
111+0:0062
Hills
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol0:38
0:38
42.9
1242+13:19111
TT
BRENNEMAN Ella CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
19CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling0:40
0:40
42.815
1329+8:487
Sprint
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
0:40
42.815
148+0:5837
Hills
LEE Lucy DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
26DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK0:43
0:43
42.688
1533+10:065
Hills
FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:44
0:44
42.646
1616+2:3132
Hills
KEEP Tiffany DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
23DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK0:48
0:48
42.478
1720+3:49113
TT
HASSE Betty CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling0:49
0:49
42.436
1810+1:381
Hills
TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
20Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:54
0:54
42.229
1919+3:082
Hills
DRUMMOND Michaela Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:57
0:57
42.105
206+0:4634
Hills
HALL Francesca DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
29DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK,,
0:57
42.105
219+1:0367
Hills
JØRGENSEN Tiril Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol0:59
0:59
42.023
2246+14:004
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women1:01
1:01
41.942
2365+29:28117
SEILER Kate CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
22CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling1:02
1:02
41.901
2412+1:4324
Hills
STEINMETZ Nicole Cynisca Cycling
21Cynisca Cycling1:10
1:10
41.578
2557+21:2391
TT
ROXO Beatriz Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera,,
1:10
41.578
2621+4:0665
Hills
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol1:11
1:11
41.538
2735+10:3931
TT
VILAÇA Vera DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
26DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK1:13
1:13
41.459
2838+11:2764
TT
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol,,
1:13
41.459
2969+32:22156
Hills
PCHELINTSEVA Yuliia Matos Mobility
18Matos Mobility1:14
1:14
41.419
3025+6:09115
Sprint
HICKEY Cassidy CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling1:21
1:21
41.143
3111+1:3822
Hills
ROLDAN Mara Cynisca Cycling
20Cynisca Cycling,,
1:21
41.143
3222+4:2283
Hills
LIBANO Mariana Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
20Academia Efapel de Ciclismo1:29
1:29
40.832
3375+36:36192
GC
FERRERES Isabel UPV Women's Cycling
25UPV Women's Cycling1:30
1:30
40.793
3448+16:0095
GC
PEREZ Andrea Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera1:31
1:31
40.755
3572+34:12171
DIAS Raquel Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
18Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense1:33
1:33
40.678
3652+18:4492
TT
PEREIRA Beatriz Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera1:53
1:53
39.926
3795+1:11:3985
SIMAO Daniela Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
18Academia Efapel de Ciclismo1:56
1:56
39.816
3885+51:23136
TT
34Korpo Activo1:57
1:57
39.779
3932+9:22174
TT
LUNA Angy Deneska Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
30Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense1:58
1:58
39.742
4018+3:03154
Hills
ALTUKHOVA Maryna Matos Mobility
24Matos Mobility,,
1:58
39.742
4139+12:04155
Climber
ABAIDULLINA Inna Matos Mobility
21Matos Mobility2:05
2:05
39.488
4223+4:3936
Hills
SHIER Ruth DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
33DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK2:06
2:06
39.452
4314+2:1411
Classic
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
35Aromitalia 3T Vaiano2:07
2:07
39.416
4473+35:2052
ULATOWSKA Alicja Soltec Iberoamérica
27Soltec Iberoamérica2:08
2:08
39.38
4517+2:50182
Hills
GUTIERREZ Ariadna Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
32Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team2:09
2:09
39.344
4677+39:18191
TT
BANLLES Maria UPV Women's Cycling
23UPV Women's Cycling2:10
2:10
39.308
4755+19:12143
Sprint
BENEDETTI VENTURELLA Julieta Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
19Maiatos Women's Cycling Team2:11
2:11
39.273
4868+31:24207
TT
MIKAŠAUSKAITĖ Skaistė Vertentability Cycling Team
19Vertentability Cycling Team2:18
2:18
39.024
4958+23:07187
LYNCH Odette Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team2:25
2:25
38.779
5089+57:24141
Classic
GARCIA Katiusca Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
23Maiatos Women's Cycling Team2:28
2:28
38.675
5171+34:0517
ZANZI Valentina Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
19Aromitalia 3T Vaiano2:32
2:32
38.537
5264+26:0871
HERNANDEZ Violeta Abadiño Cycling Academy
19Abadiño Cycling Academy,,
2:32
38.537
5353+18:49173
DA COSTA SILVA Mayra Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
19Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense2:33
2:33
38.503
5459+23:4226
WINDSOR Claire Cynisca Cycling
24Cynisca Cycling2:38
2:38
38.332
5536+10:5646
Hills
COUTINHO Alice Eneicat - CMTeam
23Eneicat - CMTeam2:40
2:40
38.264
5679+42:54102
TT
COSTA Marisa Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam
22Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam2:41
2:41
38.23
5790+1:02:18112
GRIER Elizabeth CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
20CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling2:42
2:42
38.196
5849+16:3914
Hills
BONINI Fanny Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
21Aromitalia 3T Vaiano2:44
2:44
38.129
5961+24:0043
Hills
MARTIN Isabel Eneicat - CMTeam
25Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:44
38.129
6088+56:57135
Hills
WYNANTS Luciana Korpo Activo
22Korpo Activo2:45
2:45
38.095
6178+42:29107
Classic
STOYANOVA Gergana Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam
19Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam,,
2:45
38.095
6254+19:1113
Hills
BARONI Francesca Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
24Aromitalia 3T Vaiano2:50
2:50
37.928
6340+12:3545
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:50
37.928
6426+6:2412
Hills
AFFOLATI Irene Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
22Aromitalia 3T Vaiano2:52
2:52
37.862
6543+13:24152
Classic
REYES Agustina Matos Mobility
25Matos Mobility2:53
2:53
37.828
6644+13:30146
Sprint
MORENO Wilmarys Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
31Maiatos Women's Cycling Team2:54
2:54
37.795
6737+11:0341
Hills
ALZATE Andrea Eneicat - CMTeam
27Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:54
37.795
6850+16:45142
TT
VILLALON Paula Constanza Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
28Maiatos Women's Cycling Team2:59
2:59
37.631
6967+30:35177
Hills
ORTEGA Patricia Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
35Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense3:03
3:03
37.5
7051+17:33183
Hills
MARTINEZ Andrea Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
30Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team3:04
3:04
37.467
7124+5:33194
Hills
GOMEZ Iris UPV Women's Cycling
37UPV Women's Cycling3:06
3:06
37.403
7287+55:20121
TANGANHO Rita CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira
17CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira3:07
3:07
37.37
7347+15:14157
Sprint
IVANIUK Maryna Matos Mobility
33Matos Mobility3:14
3:14
37.145
7456+19:1493
Hills
BETI PEREZ Marta Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera3:20
3:20
36.955
7562+25:07123
TT
JIMENEZ Estefania CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira
19CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira3:21
3:21
36.923
7691+1:03:4094
VELASCO Andrea Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera,,
3:21
36.923
7745+13:54193
Sprint
RODRIGUEZ Laura UPV Women's Cycling
24UPV Women's Cycling3:22
3:22
36.892
7834+10:3715
Hills
BRILLANTE ROMEO Serena Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
20Aromitalia 3T Vaiano3:26
3:26
36.766
7986+53:53125
TT
CARPINTEIRO Celina CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira
44CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira3:27
3:27
36.735
8093+1:09:26153
TT
PEDROSA Diana Matos Mobility
32Matos Mobility3:29
3:29
36.672
8127+8:0755
TT
MUREȘAN Manuela Soltec Iberoamérica
40Soltec Iberoamérica3:31
3:31
36.61
8266+29:5951
TT
MENA Milagro Soltec Iberoamérica
31Soltec Iberoamérica3:35
3:35
36.486
8360+23:5096
GC
ROLAND Luciana Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
28Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera,,
3:35
36.486
8463+25:56196
Climber
SOSA Maryoly UPV Women's Cycling
22UPV Women's Cycling3:41
3:41
36.303
8583+48:50176
TORÀ MILÀ Marta Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
28Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense3:42
3:42
36.272
8694+1:11:2484
TT
FARIA Beatriz Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
23Academia Efapel de Ciclismo3:45
3:45
36.181
8730+9:0342
Sprint
BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - CMTeam
30Eneicat - CMTeam3:47
3:47
36.12
8841+12:53195
Sprint
MARTÍ SELLÉS Laura UPV Women's Cycling
30UPV Women's Cycling3:49
3:49
36.06
8970+33:2772
CAMINO Olatz Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy3:52
3:52
35.97
9084+48:5575
Sprint
MORALES Almudena Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy3:54
3:54
35.91
9182+46:2076
ARANA Nahia Abadiño Cycling Academy
18Abadiño Cycling Academy3:56
3:56
35.851
9280+43:51116
GUNSALUS Lizzy CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling4:01
4:01
35.702
9376+39:1774
VEGA Carolina Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy4:03
4:03
35.644
9481+45:45114
HAYES Sabrina CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
20CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling4:12
4:12
35.381
9596+1:14:59101
TT
CAETANO Isabel Morgada Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam
44Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam5:01
5:01
34.016
9692+1:07:02131
Classic
PEREIRA Ilda Korpo Activo
42Korpo Activo5:39
5:39
33.028
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-62
Hills
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol4025 11:41:05..
22-6
Hills
RYO Titia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
19Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women30180:03
0:03
..
34▲144
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam25140:10
0:10
..
45▲121
Hills
FRYE Ashley Cynisca Cycling
23Cynisca Cycling20110:25
0:25
..
510▲53
Hills
MAHÉ Océane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women1580:43
0:43
..
63▼334
Hills
HALL Francesca DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
29DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK1060:46
0:46
..
714▲766
TT
KAGEVI Stina Team Coop - Repsol
18Team Coop - Repsol540:53
0:53
..
88-37
Hills
LEE Lucy DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
26DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK330:58
0:58
..
96▼367
Hills
JØRGENSEN Tiril Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol321:03
1:03
..
1013▲31
Hills
TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
20Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women311:38
1:38
..
119▼222
Hills
ROLDAN Mara Cynisca Cycling
20Cynisca Cycling,,
1:38
..
1211▼124
Hills
STEINMETZ Nicole Cynisca Cycling
21Cynisca Cycling1:43
1:43
..
1316▲3151
TT
CARAMELO Ana Matos Mobility
28Matos Mobility1:57
1:57
..
147▼711
Classic
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
35Aromitalia 3T Vaiano2:14
2:14
..
1518▲363
TT
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol2:16
2:16
..
1617▲132
Hills
KEEP Tiffany DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
23DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK2:31
2:31
..
1712▼5182
Hills
GUTIERREZ Ariadna Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
32Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team2:50
2:50
..
1815▼3154
Hills
ALTUKHOVA Maryna Matos Mobility
24Matos Mobility3:03
3:03
..
1919-2
Hills
DRUMMOND Michaela Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women3:08
3:08
..
2024▲4113
TT
HASSE Betty CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling3:49
3:49
..
2123▲265
Hills
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol4:06
4:06
..
2222-83
Hills
LIBANO Mariana Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
20Academia Efapel de Ciclismo4:22
4:22
..
2321▼236
Hills
SHIER Ruth DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
33DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK4:39
4:39
..
2420▼4194
Hills
GOMEZ Iris UPV Women's Cycling
37UPV Women's Cycling5:33
5:33
..
2527▲2115
Sprint
HICKEY Cassidy CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling6:09
6:09
..
2625▼112
Hills
AFFOLATI Irene Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
22Aromitalia 3T Vaiano6:24
6:24
..
2726▼155
TT
MUREȘAN Manuela Soltec Iberoamérica
40Soltec Iberoamérica8:07
8:07
..
2831▲335
TT
MILLER Tamsin DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
24DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK8:11
8:11
..
2932▲37
Sprint
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women8:48
8:48
..
3028▼242
Sprint
BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - CMTeam
30Eneicat - CMTeam9:03
9:03
..
3135▲433
TT
CLAY Robyn DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
20DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK9:04
9:04
..
3230▼2174
TT
LUNA Angy Deneska Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
30Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense9:22
9:22
..
3337▲45
Hills
FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women10:06
10:06
..
3429▼515
Hills
BRILLANTE ROMEO Serena Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
20Aromitalia 3T Vaiano10:37
10:37
..
3538▲331
TT
VILAÇA Vera DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
26DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK10:39
10:39
..
3634▼246
Hills
COUTINHO Alice Eneicat - CMTeam
23Eneicat - CMTeam10:56
10:56
..
3733▼441
Hills
ALZATE Andrea Eneicat - CMTeam
27Eneicat - CMTeam11:03
11:03
..
3841▲364
TT
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol11:27
11:27
..
3940▲1155
Climber
ABAIDULLINA Inna Matos Mobility
21Matos Mobility12:04
12:04
..
4039▼145
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam12:35
12:35
..
4136▼5195
Sprint
MARTÍ SELLÉS Laura UPV Women's Cycling
30UPV Women's Cycling12:53
12:53
..
4246▲4111
TT
BRENNEMAN Ella CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
19CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling13:19
13:19
..
4342▼1152
Classic
REYES Agustina Matos Mobility
25Matos Mobility13:24
13:24
..
4444-146
Sprint
MORENO Wilmarys Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
31Maiatos Women's Cycling Team13:30
13:30
..
4543▼2193
Sprint
RODRIGUEZ Laura UPV Women's Cycling
24UPV Women's Cycling13:54
13:54
..
4647▲14
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women14:00
14:00
..
4745▼2157
Sprint
IVANIUK Maryna Matos Mobility
33Matos Mobility15:14
15:14
..
4851▲395
GC
PEREZ Andrea Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera16:00
16:00
..
4949-14
Hills
BONINI Fanny Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
21Aromitalia 3T Vaiano16:39
16:39
..
5048▼2142
TT
VILLALON Paula Constanza Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
28Maiatos Women's Cycling Team16:45
16:45
..
5150▼1183
Hills
MARTINEZ Andrea Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
30Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team17:33
17:33
..
5255▲392
TT
PEREIRA Beatriz Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera18:44
18:44
..
5353-173
DA COSTA SILVA Mayra Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
19Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense18:49
18:49
..
5454-13
Hills
BARONI Francesca Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
24Aromitalia 3T Vaiano19:11
19:11
..
5556▲1143
Sprint
BENEDETTI VENTURELLA Julieta Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
19Maiatos Women's Cycling Team19:12
19:12
..
5652▼493
Hills
BETI PEREZ Marta Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera19:14
19:14
..
5757-91
TT
ROXO Beatriz Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera21:23
21:23
..
5859▲1187
LYNCH Odette Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team23:07
23:07
..
5960▲126
WINDSOR Claire Cynisca Cycling
24Cynisca Cycling23:42
23:42
..
6058▼296
GC
ROLAND Luciana Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
28Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera23:50
23:50
..
6161-43
Hills
MARTIN Isabel Eneicat - CMTeam
25Eneicat - CMTeam24:00
24:00
..
6262-123
TT
JIMENEZ Estefania CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira
19CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira25:07
25:07
..
6363-196
Climber
SOSA Maryoly UPV Women's Cycling
22UPV Women's Cycling25:56
25:56
..
6464-71
HERNANDEZ Violeta Abadiño Cycling Academy
19Abadiño Cycling Academy26:08
26:08
..
6567▲2117
SEILER Kate CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
22CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling29:28
29:28
..
6665▼151
TT
MENA Milagro Soltec Iberoamérica
31Soltec Iberoamérica29:59
29:59
..
6766▼1177
Hills
ORTEGA Patricia Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
35Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense30:35
30:35
..
6868-207
TT
MIKAŠAUSKAITĖ Skaistė Vertentability Cycling Team
19Vertentability Cycling Team31:24
31:24
..
6970▲1156
Hills
PCHELINTSEVA Yuliia Matos Mobility
18Matos Mobility32:22
32:22
..
7069▼172
CAMINO Olatz Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy33:27
33:27
..
7171-17
ZANZI Valentina Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
19Aromitalia 3T Vaiano34:05
34:05
..
7272-171
DIAS Raquel Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
18Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense34:12
34:12
..
7373-52
ULATOWSKA Alicja Soltec Iberoamérica
27Soltec Iberoamérica35:20
35:20
..
7476▲254
TT
VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Soltec Iberoamérica
29Soltec Iberoamérica36:32
36:32
..
7574▼1192
GC
FERRERES Isabel UPV Women's Cycling
25UPV Women's Cycling36:36
36:36
..
7675▼174
VEGA Carolina Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy39:17
39:17
..
7777-191
TT
BANLLES Maria UPV Women's Cycling
23UPV Women's Cycling39:18
39:18
..
7878-107
Classic
STOYANOVA Gergana Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam
19Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam42:29
42:29
..
7980▲1102
TT
COSTA Marisa Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam
22Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam42:54
42:54
..
8079▼1116
GUNSALUS Lizzy CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling43:51
43:51
..
8181-114
HAYES Sabrina CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
20CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling45:45
45:45
..
8282-76
ARANA Nahia Abadiño Cycling Academy
18Abadiño Cycling Academy46:20
46:20
..
8384▲1176
TORÀ MILÀ Marta Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
28Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense48:50
48:50
..
8483▼175
Sprint
MORALES Almudena Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy48:55
48:55
..
8585-136
TT
34Korpo Activo51:23
51:23
..
8686-125
TT
CARPINTEIRO Celina CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira
44CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira53:53
53:53
..
8787-121
TANGANHO Rita CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira
17CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira55:20
55:20
..
8888-135
Hills
WYNANTS Luciana Korpo Activo
22Korpo Activo56:57
56:57
..
8989-141
Classic
GARCIA Katiusca Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
23Maiatos Women's Cycling Team57:24
57:24
..
9090-112
GRIER Elizabeth CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
20CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling1:02:18
1:02:18
..
9191-94
VELASCO Andrea Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera1:03:40
1:03:40
..
9292-131
Classic
PEREIRA Ilda Korpo Activo
42Korpo Activo1:07:02
1:07:02
..
9393-153
TT
PEDROSA Diana Matos Mobility
32Matos Mobility1:09:26
1:09:26
..
9494-84
TT
FARIA Beatriz Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
23Academia Efapel de Ciclismo1:11:24
1:11:24
..
9595-85
SIMAO Daniela Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
18Academia Efapel de Ciclismo1:11:39
1:11:39
..
9696-101
TT
CAETANO Isabel Morgada Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam
44Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam1:14:59
1:14:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-2
Hills
DRUMMOND Michaela Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women66-
22-62
Hills
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol65-
34▲144
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam42+12
43▼17
Sprint
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women41-
55-22
Hills
ROLDAN Mara Cynisca Cycling
20Cynisca Cycling29-
66-11
Classic
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
35Aromitalia 3T Vaiano28-
77-67
Hills
JØRGENSEN Tiril Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol27-
814▲666
TT
KAGEVI Stina Team Coop - Repsol
18Team Coop - Repsol25+15
98▼134
Hills
HALL Francesca DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
29DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK24-
1010-6
Hills
RYO Titia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
19Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women22+1
119▼21
Hills
TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
20Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women22-
1212-3
Hills
MAHÉ Océane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women17+5
1311▼224
Hills
STEINMETZ Nicole Cynisca Cycling
21Cynisca Cycling17-
1413▼121
Hills
FRYE Ashley Cynisca Cycling
23Cynisca Cycling14+3
15-63
TT
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol10+10
1615▼132
Hills
KEEP Tiffany DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
23DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK10-
1719▲235
TT
MILLER Tamsin DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
24DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK10+6
1824▲633
TT
CLAY Robyn DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
20DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK10+8
1916▼337
Hills
LEE Lucy DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
26DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK8-
2017▼3115
Sprint
HICKEY Cassidy CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling8-
2118▼34
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women6-
2220▼245
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam4-
23-54
TT
VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Soltec Iberoamérica
29Soltec Iberoamérica4+4
24-151
TT
CARAMELO Ana Matos Mobility
28Matos Mobility2+2
2521▼4182
Hills
GUTIERREZ Ariadna Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
32Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team2-
2622▼4154
Hills
ALTUKHOVA Maryna Matos Mobility
24Matos Mobility2-
2723▼465
Hills
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol2-
2825▼3193
Sprint
RODRIGUEZ Laura UPV Women's Cycling
24UPV Women's Cycling2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-62
Hills
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol13-
22-7
Sprint
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women12-
33-22
Hills
ROLDAN Mara Cynisca Cycling
20Cynisca Cycling7-
44-3
Hills
MAHÉ Océane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women4-
55-6
Hills
RYO Titia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
19Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women4-
66-34
Hills
HALL Francesca DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
29DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK4-
77-21
Hills
FRYE Ashley Cynisca Cycling
23Cynisca Cycling3-
88-44
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam2-
99-24
Hills
STEINMETZ Nicole Cynisca Cycling
21Cynisca Cycling2-
1010-67
Hills
JØRGENSEN Tiril Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol1-
1111-2
Hills
DRUMMOND Michaela Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women1-
1212-12
Hills
AFFOLATI Irene Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
22Aromitalia 3T Vaiano1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-6
Hills
RYO Titia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
19Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women 11:41:08..
22-44
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam0:07
0:07
..
34▲13
Hills
MAHÉ Océane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:40
0:40
..
47▲366
TT
KAGEVI Stina Team Coop - Repsol
18Team Coop - Repsol0:50
0:50
..
56▲11
Hills
TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
20Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women1:35
1:35
..
63▼322
Hills
ROLDAN Mara Cynisca Cycling
20Cynisca Cycling,,
1:35
..
75▼224
Hills
STEINMETZ Nicole Cynisca Cycling
21Cynisca Cycling1:40
1:40
..
810▲2113
TT
HASSE Betty CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling3:46
3:46
..
99-65
Hills
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol4:03
4:03
..
108▼283
Hills
LIBANO Mariana Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
20Academia Efapel de Ciclismo4:19
4:19
..
1112▲1115
Sprint
HICKEY Cassidy CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling6:06
6:06
..
1211▼112
Hills
AFFOLATI Irene Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
22Aromitalia 3T Vaiano6:21
6:21
..
1314▲17
Sprint
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women8:45
8:45
..
1415▲133
TT
CLAY Robyn DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
20DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK9:01
9:01
..
1513▼215
Hills
BRILLANTE ROMEO Serena Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
20Aromitalia 3T Vaiano10:34
10:34
..
1617▲1155
Climber
ABAIDULLINA Inna Matos Mobility
21Matos Mobility12:01
12:01
..
1716▼145
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam12:32
12:32
..
1818-111
TT
BRENNEMAN Ella CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
19CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling13:16
13:16
..
1920▲195
GC
PEREZ Andrea Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera15:57
15:57
..
2019▼114
Hills
BONINI Fanny Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
21Aromitalia 3T Vaiano16:36
16:36
..
2123▲292
TT
PEREIRA Beatriz Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera18:41
18:41
..
2222-173
DA COSTA SILVA Mayra Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
19Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense18:46
18:46
..
2324▲1143
Sprint
BENEDETTI VENTURELLA Julieta Maiatos Women's Cycling Team
19Maiatos Women's Cycling Team19:09
19:09
..
2421▼393
Hills
BETI PEREZ Marta Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera19:11
19:11
..
2525-91
TT
ROXO Beatriz Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera21:20
21:20
..
2626-187
LYNCH Odette Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team23:04
23:04
..
2727-123
TT
JIMENEZ Estefania CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira
19CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira25:04
25:04
..
2828-71
HERNANDEZ Violeta Abadiño Cycling Academy
19Abadiño Cycling Academy26:05
26:05
..
2929-117
SEILER Kate CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
22CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling29:25
29:25
..
3030-207
TT
MIKAŠAUSKAITĖ Skaistė Vertentability Cycling Team
19Vertentability Cycling Team31:21
31:21
..
3132▲1156
Hills
PCHELINTSEVA Yuliia Matos Mobility
18Matos Mobility32:19
32:19
..
3231▼172
CAMINO Olatz Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy33:24
33:24
..
3333-17
ZANZI Valentina Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
19Aromitalia 3T Vaiano34:02
34:02
..
3434-171
DIAS Raquel Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
18Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense34:09
34:09
..
3535-74
VEGA Carolina Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy39:14
39:14
..
3636-107
Classic
STOYANOVA Gergana Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam
19Cantanhede Cycling/Vesam42:26
42:26
..
3737-116
GUNSALUS Lizzy CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
21CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling43:48
43:48
..
3838-114
HAYES Sabrina CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
20CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling45:42
45:42
..
3939-76
ARANA Nahia Abadiño Cycling Academy
18Abadiño Cycling Academy46:17
46:17
..
4040-75
Sprint
MORALES Almudena Abadiño Cycling Academy
20Abadiño Cycling Academy48:52
48:52
..
4141-121
TANGANHO Rita CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira
17CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira55:17
55:17
..
4242-135
Hills
WYNANTS Luciana Korpo Activo
22Korpo Activo56:54
56:54
..
4343-112
GRIER Elizabeth CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling
20CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling1:02:15
1:02:15
..
4444-94
VELASCO Andrea Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera
20Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera1:03:37
1:03:37
..
4545-85
SIMAO Daniela Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
18Academia Efapel de Ciclismo1:11:36
1:11:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 KAGEVI StinaTeam Coop - Repsol0:16:09
2 CAMPOS DanielaEneicat - CMTeam0:10
3 CLAY RobynDAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK0:15
4 MAHÉ OcéaneArkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:23
5 RYO TitiaArkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:34
6 BRENNEMAN EllaCCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling0:40
7 LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
8 HASSE BettyCCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling0:49
9 TRÉGOUËT MaurèneArkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:54
10 SEILER KateCCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling1:02
11 STEINMETZ NicoleCynisca Cycling1:10
12 ROXO BeatrizCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera,,
13 LIND MagdaleneTeam Coop - Repsol1:11
14 PCHELINTSEVA YuliiaMatos Mobility1:14
15 HICKEY CassidyCCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling1:21
16 ROLDAN MaraCynisca Cycling,,
17 LIBANO MarianaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo1:29
18 PEREZ AndreaCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera1:31
19 DIAS RaquelTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense1:33
20 PEREIRA BeatrizCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera1:53
21 SIMAO DanielaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo1:56
22 ABAIDULLINA InnaMatos Mobility2:05
23 BENEDETTI VENTURELLA JulietaMaiatos Women's Cycling Team2:11
24 MIKAŠAUSKAITĖ SkaistėVertentability Cycling Team2:18
25 LYNCH OdetteFarto-BTC Women's Cycling Team2:25
26 ZANZI ValentinaAromitalia 3T Vaiano2:32
27 HERNANDEZ VioletaAbadiño Cycling Academy,,
28 DA COSTA SILVA MayraTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense2:33
29 GRIER ElizabethCCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling2:42
30 BONINI FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano2:44
31 WYNANTS LucianaKorpo Activo2:45
32 STOYANOVA GerganaCantanhede Cycling/Vesam,,
33 BASILICO ValentinaEneicat - CMTeam2:50
34 AFFOLATI IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano2:52
35 TANGANHO RitaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira3:07
36 BETI PEREZ MartaCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera3:20
37 JIMENEZ EstefaniaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de Albufeira3:21
38 VELASCO AndreaCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera,,
39 BRILLANTE ROMEO SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano3:26
40 CAMINO OlatzAbadiño Cycling Academy3:52
41 MORALES AlmudenaAbadiño Cycling Academy3:54
42 ARANA NahiaAbadiño Cycling Academy3:56
43 GUNSALUS LizzyCCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling4:01
44 VEGA CarolinaAbadiño Cycling Academy4:03
45 HAYES SabrinaCCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling4:12


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Coop - RepsolCTW 35:04:43..
22- Arkéa - B&B Hotels WomenCTW0:49
0:49
..
34▲1 DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UKCTW1:06
1:06
..
43▼1 Cynisca CyclingCTW2:36
2:36
..
55- Eneicat - CMTeamCTW12:01
12:01
..
67▲1 Matos MobilityCLUB13:53
13:53
..
76▼1 Aromitalia 3T VaianoCTW15:36
15:36
..
88- CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s CyclingCLUB21:28
21:28
..
9- Universitat Politècnica de ValènciaCLUB27:22
27:22
..
1011▲1 Cantabria Deporte - Rio MieraCLUB40:23
40:23
..
1110▼1 Farto-BTC Women's Cycling TeamCLUB42:03
42:03
..
1212- Maiatos Women's Cycling TeamCLUB47:28
47:28
..
1313- Tavira/Extremosul/SC FarenseCLUB53:03
53:03
..
1414- Soltec IberoaméricaCTW59:16
59:16
..
1515- Abadiño Cycling AcademyCLUB1:35:58
1:35:58
..
1616- CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de AlbufeiraCLUB2:12:52
2:12:52
..
1717- Cantanhede Cycling/VesamCLUB2:23:43
2:23:43
..
1818- Academia Efapel de CiclismoCLUB2:25:57
2:25:57
..
1919- Korpo ActivoCLUB2:53:34
2:53:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    07 July 2024
  • Start time:
    14:15 (15:15 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.582 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    12 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vertical meters:
    12
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile