1 76
TT 33 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 20 3:33:29
2 8
GC 32 Milaneza - Mss 12 ,, 0:00
3 75
GC 27 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 7 2:04 2:04
4 79
GC 26 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 5 2:06 2:06
5 105
GC 25 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol 4 ,, 2:06
6 58
Sprint 25 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 3 2:26 2:26
7 15
GC 28 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira 2 ,, 2:26
8 29
Sprint 24 Barbot - Torrié Cafés 1 ,, 2:26
9 1
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss 2:29 2:29
10 111
GC 29 MBK - Oktos 2:32 2:32
11 11
GC 27 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 2:32
12 27
Sprint 29 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 2:32
13 41
Climber 27 Lampre 2:39 2:39
14 52
Sprint 29 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 2:40 2:40
15 31
GC 27 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis 2:42 2:42
16 3
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss 2:58 2:58
17 107
Sprint 26 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol 3:15 3:15
18 5
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss 3:23 3:23
19 106
GC 33 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 3:23
20 102
TT 26 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 3:23
21 16
Sprint 29 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 3:23
22 103
Sprint 28 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol 4:19 4:19
23 113
Sprint 33 MBK - Oktos 6:23 6:23
24 59
Sprint 25 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 6:23
25 108
Sprint 28 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 6:23
26 12
TT 33 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira 6:25 6:25
27 156
Classic 24 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 6:25
28 69
Classic 26 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 6:25
29 53
Sprint 27 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 6:25
30 55
Sprint 22 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 6:25
31 66
Sprint 25 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 6:25
32 148
Sprint 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 6:25
33 151
GC 26 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 6:25
34 65
GC 23 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 6:25
35 46
Sprint 27 Lampre ,, 6:25
36 4
Sprint 30 Milaneza - Mss 7:43 7:43
37 64
GC 24 ASC - Vila do Conde 8:54 8:54
38 155
Sprint 23 Relax - Fuenlabrada 16:41 16:41
39 86
Sprint 27 Beppi - Pepolim & Irmãos ,, 16:41
40 33
GC 34 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 16:41
41 21
Sprint 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 16:41
42 89
Sprint 25 Beppi - Pepolim & Irmãos ,, 16:41
43 28
Sprint 25 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 16:41
44 77
Sprint 31 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 16:41
45 71
Sprint 29 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 16:41
46 143
Classic 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 16:41
47 144
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 16:41
48 95
Sprint 21 Lokomotiv ,, 16:41
49 135
Sprint 27 Flanders - iTeamNova ,, 16:41
50 45
Classic 25 Lampre ,, 16:41
51 34
GC 33 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 16:41
52 6
Climber 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 16:41
53 35
Sprint 24 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 16:41
54 7
TT 27 Milaneza - Mss ,, 16:41
55 68
Sprint 25 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 16:41
56 17
Sprint 24 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 16:41
57 42
TT 24 Lampre ,, 16:41
58 2
Sprint 33 Milaneza - Mss ,, 16:41
59 9
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss ,, 16:41
60 62
Sprint 30 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 16:41
61 18
Sprint 30 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 16:41
62 119
GC 30 MBK - Oktos ,, 16:41
63 14
Sprint 26 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 16:41
64 142
Sprint 28 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 16:41
65 101
GC 31 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 16:41
66 81
Sprint 25 Beppi - Pepolim & Irmãos ,, 16:41
67 118
Sprint 26 MBK - Oktos ,, 16:41
68 13
TT 33 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 16:41
69 57
Climber 26 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 16:41
70 146
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 16:41
71 149
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 16:41
72 147
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 16:41
73 61
GC 32 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 16:41
74 47
Classic 36 Lampre 19:15 19:15
75 44
Sprint 32 Lampre ,, 19:15
76 37
Sprint 26 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 19:15
77 56
TT 23 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 21:31 21:31
78 54
Sprint 28 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 21:31
79 26
Sprint 26 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 21:31
80 32
Sprint 27 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 21:31
81 157
GC 28 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 21:31
82 25
Sprint 25 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 21:31
83 85
Sprint 26 Beppi - Pepolim & Irmãos ,, 21:31
84 83
Sprint 28 Beppi - Pepolim & Irmãos ,, 21:31
85 115
Sprint 29 MBK - Oktos ,, 21:31
86 114
Sprint 25 MBK - Oktos ,, 21:31
87 67
Sprint 25 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 21:31
88 145
Sprint 22 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 21:31
89 154
GC 30 Relax - Fuenlabrada 22:38 22:38
90 109
Sprint 22 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 22:38
91 38
Sprint 22 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 22:38
92 94
Sprint 23 Lokomotiv ,, 22:38
93 49
Sprint 28 Lampre ,, 22:38
94 63
Sprint 28 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 22:38
95 48
Sprint 34 Lampre ,, 22:38
96 43
Sprint 25 Lampre ,, 22:38
97 22
TT 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 22:38
98 39
GC 27 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 22:38
99 116
Sprint 25 MBK - Oktos ,, 22:38
100 36
Sprint 28 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 22:38
101 132
Sprint 27 Flanders - iTeamNova ,, 22:38
102 91
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv ,, 22:38
103 82
Sprint 26 Beppi - Pepolim & Irmãos ,, 22:38
104 87
TT 25 Beppi - Pepolim & Irmãos ,, 22:38
105 104
Sprint 25 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 22:38
106 92
Sprint 20 Lokomotiv ,, 22:38
107 51
GC 27 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 22:38
108 112
Sprint 30 MBK - Oktos ,, 22:38
109 134
Classic 24 Flanders - iTeamNova 23:55 23:55
110 133
Classic 28 Flanders - iTeamNova ,, 23:55
111 117
Sprint 33 MBK - Oktos 24:51 24:51
112 72
Sprint 25 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 25:01 25:01
113 73
Sprint 32 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 25:01
114 97
Sprint 20 Lokomotiv ,, 25:01
115 19
Sprint 23 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira 29:10 29:10
116 -
TT 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 29:10
117 88
TT 27 Beppi - Pepolim & Irmãos ,, 29:10
118 78
GC 27 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 29:10
119 99
GC 20 Lokomotiv 37:55 37:55