Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»75th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Liberty Seguros (2.1)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
195+2:02:5686 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis16203:00:383:00:38
2124+2:37:3991 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun1112,,,,
3131+3:04:13147 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest67,,,,
4111+2:18:4671 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka55,,,,
570+1:40:38103 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling44,,,,
6108+2:15:09146 Piechele AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest23,,,,
774+1:43:1661 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,,,
84+2:444 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte1,,,,
982+1:47:53133 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
1066+1:39:58123 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
1172+1:41:12118 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo,,,,
12114+2:26:23162 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
13115+2:27:55131 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
1447+1:12:2613 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
15130+2:52:14128 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
161+0:0052 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,,,
17120+2:29:2147 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
1846+1:12:0327 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda,,,,
1912+8:24154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,,,
2018+15:267 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
2134+47:012 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
2253+1:18:26169 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
233+0:5011 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
24128+2:47:58115 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo,,,,
25119+2:29:0892 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,,,
2626+28:5397 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun,,,,
2757+1:23:1234 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,,,
28118+2:28:21168 Hereijgers KobusCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
2928+41:53104 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,,,
3030+43:41108 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,,,
315+2:5716 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
3233+46:4041 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
332+0:0451 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,,,
3429+43:2098 Talabardon YannickSojasun 32Sojasun,,,,
3569+1:40:3599 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun,,,,
3692+1:57:3768 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
379+6:4915 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
3855+1:19:57141 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,,,
397+3:14109 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,,,
4067+1:40:08101 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,,,
4120+17:368 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
428+5:2323 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 37Rádio Popular-Onda,,,,
4338+58:0626 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 19Rádio Popular-Onda,,,,
446+2:5921 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 28Rádio Popular-Onda,,,,
4564+1:33:46112 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,,,
4668+1:40:22127 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
4713+8:2919 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
4815+12:2236 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,,,
4910+7:4922 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda,,,,
5085+1:50:56134 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,,,
5111+8:1653 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,,,
5287+1:53:176 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
5351+1:16:33121 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
5437+54:18153 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,,,
5519+16:29122 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
5614+9:485 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
5732+44:2474 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
5821+17:4818 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
5962+1:28:47155 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,,,
6071+1:40:4495 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun,,,,
61110+2:17:3148 Silva Igor AlbertoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
6224+25:0337 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:160:16
6331+44:191 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:16
6416+12:46135 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:16
65101+2:07:219 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:16
6696+2:02:5731 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:16
6758+1:23:2238 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:16
6876+1:44:17106 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:16
6935+48:49129 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:16
7049+1:15:08166 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:16
7186+1:52:43138 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:200:20
7242+1:00:42124 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:20
73112+2:21:4158 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa0:230:23
7456+1:22:39137 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:23
75105+2:11:22139 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:23
7698+2:04:35142 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:23
7717+12:5675 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,0:23
7839+59:0714 Brandão JoniEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:23
7988+1:54:4832 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:23
8027+37:03119 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:23
8152+1:17:3281 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:23
8244+1:06:17159 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:23
8350+1:15:3539 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:23
84102+2:07:4463 Moyano Enzo JosuéCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:23
8583+1:49:44102 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:23
8623+23:4746 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:23
8789+1:54:5272 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,0:23
8859+1:24:1078 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka0:300:30
89125+2:38:0442 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:30
9079+1:46:5529 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda0:320:32
91100+2:07:0876 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:32
9248+1:14:40148 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:330:33
9341+1:00:28144 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:33
9422+22:5217 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:33
9599+2:05:38105 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling0:370:37
9675+1:43:22126 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:390:39
9791+1:56:2087 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis0:420:42
9861+1:27:48143 Gabburo DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:42
9940+59:34145 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:42
100117+2:28:08158 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:460:46
10163+1:31:38165 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:46
10281+1:47:2283 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis0:510:51
103107+2:12:4788 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:51
10425+26:4712 Durán ArkaitzEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive0:560:56
10560+1:26:18152 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana0:580:58
10665+1:37:17151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:58
10773+1:42:1857 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 26OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:58
10897+2:04:2379 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka1:041:04
109103+2:08:05107 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling1:061:06
11045+1:10:5996 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun1:081:08
11143+1:04:353 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte1:121:12
11293+2:00:0124 Ramírez Abeja JavierRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda1:411:41
11354+1:18:3033 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,1:41
11490+1:55:4328 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda,,1:41
11536+50:54116 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 25RusVelo,,1:41
116104+2:10:3173 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka2:012:01
117123+2:34:51157 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana2:242:24
118121+2:32:3845 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim2:342:34
11994+2:01:3765 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:592:59
12078+1:45:0162 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:59
121122+2:34:0059 Rosendo JesúsOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa3:143:14
12277+1:44:4456 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,3:14
123116+2:27:55167 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,3:14
124126+2:42:06132 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team3:323:32
125109+2:17:16136 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,3:32
12680+1:46:5767 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:434:43
12784+1:50:4166 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:43
128129+2:50:3569 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:43
129106+2:12:0764 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:43
130113+2:24:2125 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda,,4:43
131127+2:45:01163 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:454:45
DNF+ - 43:02:2044 Metcalfe Tomas SwiftBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-52 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa80100 43:02:20 43:02:20
22-51 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa56700:040:04
33-11 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive32500:500:50
44-4 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte24362:442:44
55-16 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive20282:572:57
66-21 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 28Rádio Popular-Onda16242:592:59
77-109 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling12203:143:14
88-23 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 37Rádio Popular-Onda8185:235:23
99-15 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive7166:496:49
1010-22 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda6147:497:49
1111-53 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa5128:168:16
1212-154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana3108:248:24
1313-19 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive88:298:29
1414-5 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte79:489:48
1515-36 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas612:2212:22
1616-135 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team512:4612:46
1717-75 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka412:5612:56
1818-7 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte315:2615:26
1919-122 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement216:2916:29
2020-8 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte117:3617:36
2121-18 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive17:4817:48
2222-17 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive22:5222:52
2323-46 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim23:4723:47
2424-37 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas25:0325:03
2525-12 Durán ArkaitzEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive26:4726:47
2626-97 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun28:5328:53
2727-119 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo37:0337:03
2828-104 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling41:5341:53
2929-98 Talabardon YannickSojasun 32Sojasun43:2043:20
3030-108 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling43:4143:41
3131-1 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte44:1944:19
3232-74 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka44:2444:24
3333-41 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim46:4046:40
3434-2 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte47:0147:01
3535-129 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement48:4948:49
3636-116 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 25RusVelo50:5450:54
3737-153 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana54:1854:18
3838-26 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 19Rádio Popular-Onda58:0658:06
3939-14 Brandão JoniEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive59:0759:07
4040-145 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest59:3459:34
4141-144 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:00:281:00:28
4242-124 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:00:421:00:42
4343-3 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte1:04:351:04:35
4444-159 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:06:171:06:17
4545-96 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun1:10:591:10:59
4646-27 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda1:12:031:12:03
4747-13 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive1:12:261:12:26
4848-148 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:14:401:14:40
4949-166 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:15:081:15:08
5050-39 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:15:351:15:35
5151-121 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:16:331:16:33
5253▲181 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:17:321:17:32
5354▲1169 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:18:261:18:26
5452▼233 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:18:301:18:30
5555-141 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:19:571:19:57
5656-137 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:22:391:22:39
5758▲134 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:23:121:23:12
5857▼138 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:23:221:23:22
5959-78 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka1:24:101:24:10
6060-152 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana1:26:181:26:18
6161-143 Gabburo DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:27:481:27:48
6262-155 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:28:471:28:47
6363-165 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:31:381:31:38
6464-112 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo1:33:461:33:46
6565-151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana1:37:171:37:17
6666-123 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:39:581:39:58
6767-101 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling1:40:081:40:08
6868-127 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:40:221:40:22
6969-99 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun1:40:351:40:35
7070-103 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling1:40:381:40:38
7171-95 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun1:40:441:40:44
7272-118 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo1:41:121:41:12
7373-57 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 26OFM - Quinta da Lixa1:42:181:42:18
7478▲461 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:43:161:43:16
7577▲2126 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:43:221:43:22
7679▲3106 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling1:44:171:44:17
7774▼356 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa1:44:441:44:44
7875▼362 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:45:011:45:01
7981▲229 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda1:46:551:46:55
8076▼467 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:46:571:46:57
8182▲183 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:47:221:47:22
8283▲1133 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:47:531:47:53
8384▲1102 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling1:49:441:49:44
8480▼466 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:50:411:50:41
8585-134 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:50:561:50:56
8686-138 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:52:431:52:43
8787-6 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte1:53:171:53:17
8889▲132 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:54:481:54:48
8990▲172 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka1:54:521:54:52
9088▼228 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda1:55:431:55:43
9191-87 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:56:201:56:20
9292-68 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:57:371:57:37
9393-24 Ramírez Abeja JavierRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda2:00:012:00:01
9494-65 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:01:372:01:37
9596▲186 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:02:562:02:56
9695▼131 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas2:02:572:02:57
9797-79 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka2:04:232:04:23
9898-142 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2:04:352:04:35
9999-105 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling2:05:382:05:38
100100-76 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka2:07:082:07:08
101102▲19 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte2:07:212:07:21
102103▲163 Moyano Enzo JosuéCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:07:442:07:44
103101▼2107 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling2:08:052:08:05
104105▲173 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka2:10:312:10:31
105106▲1139 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:11:222:11:22
106104▼264 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:12:072:12:07
107107-88 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:12:472:12:47
108109▲1146 Piechele AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2:15:092:15:09
109108▼1136 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:17:162:17:16
110110-48 Silva Igor AlbertoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim2:17:312:17:31
111111-71 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka2:18:462:18:46
112113▲158 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa2:21:412:21:41
113112▼125 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda2:24:212:24:21
114115▲1162 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2:26:232:26:23
115117▲2131 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:27:552:27:55
116114▼2167 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,2:27:55
117116▼1158 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana2:28:082:28:08
118118-168 Hereijgers KobusCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2:28:212:28:21
119119-92 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun2:29:082:29:08
120120-47 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim2:29:212:29:21
121121-45 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim2:32:382:32:38
122122-59 Rosendo JesúsOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa2:34:002:34:00
123123-157 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana2:34:512:34:51
124125▲191 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun2:37:392:37:39
125124▼142 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim2:38:042:38:04
126126-132 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:42:062:42:06
127127-163 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2:45:012:45:01
128129▲1115 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo2:47:582:47:58
129128▼169 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:50:352:50:35
130130-128 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:52:142:52:14
131131-147 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3:04:133:04:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲361 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85
21▼111 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive85
33-4 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte85
42▼251 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa82
57▲291 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun71
65▼153 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa62
76▼152 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa57
89▲1146 Piechele AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest44
98▼1138 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team42
1019▲986 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis41
1110▼133 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas31
1211▼175 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka31
1312▼116 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive28
1413▼1109 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling28
1522▲771 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka26
1614▼221 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 28Rádio Popular-Onda25
1721▲4103 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling24
1816▼218 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive19
1915▼497 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun19
2017▼322 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda16
2118▼3154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana16
2220▼2107 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling16
23-147 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest16
2424-133 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team14
2523▼223 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 37Rádio Popular-Onda12
2625▼1104 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling11
2726▼1123 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement11
2827▼114 Brandão JoniEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive9
2928▼178 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka8
3029▼115 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive8
3130▼1126 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement8
3231▼1102 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling8
3347▲145 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte7
3432▼27 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte6
3559▲2496 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun6
3633▼395 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun6
3734▼3167 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks6
3835▼381 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5
3936▼368 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
4037▼341 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim4
4138▼3122 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement4
4239▼313 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive4
4340▼392 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun4
4441▼334 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas3
4542▼3165 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3
4643▼3151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana3
4745▼232 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas3
4844▼428 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda3
4946▼3158 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana3
5053▲366 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
5148▼38 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte2
5249▼317 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive2
5350▼337 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas2
54-12 Durán ArkaitzEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive2
5551▼4141 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2
5652▼457 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 26OFM - Quinta da Lixa2
5754▼3134 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team2
5855▼39 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte2
5956▼3163 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2
6057▼3169 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1
6158▼31 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte1
6260▼2121 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement1
6361▼2137 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1
6462▼238 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas1
6563▼2127 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement1
6664▼26 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte1
67-45 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-7 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte104
22-17 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive41
33-14 Brandão JoniEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive38
44-11 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive38
55-51 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa34
66-4 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte30
77-33 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas28
88-21 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 28Rádio Popular-Onda22
99-5 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte21
1010-97 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun21
1111-41 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim20
1212-16 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive18
1313-22 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda18
1414-52 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa16
1515-75 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka15
1616-12 Durán ArkaitzEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive15
1717-141 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest13
1818-23 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 37Rádio Popular-Onda13
1919-121 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement12
2020-57 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 26OFM - Quinta da Lixa12
2121-15 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive11
2222-107 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling11
2323-81 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis10
2424-95 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun10
2525-19 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive9
2626-18 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive9
2727-6 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte8
2828-124 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement7
2929-143 Gabburo DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest7
3030-108 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling5
3131-144 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest5
3232-34 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas5
3333-109 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling4
3434-53 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa4
3535-104 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling4
3636-24 Ramírez Abeja JavierRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda4
3737-32 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas3
3838-163 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3
3939-154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana3
4040-39 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas3
4141-129 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
4242-78 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka2
4343-151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana2
4444-9 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte2
4545-37 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12+8:24154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana 43:10:44 43:10:44
22-16+12:46135 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team4:224:22
33-20+17:368 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte9:129:12
44-27+37:03119 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo28:3928:39
55-30+43:41108 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling35:1735:17
66-38+58:0626 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 19Rádio Popular-Onda49:4249:42
77-40+59:34145 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest51:1051:10
88-42+1:00:42124 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement52:1852:18
99-44+1:06:17159 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana57:5357:53
1010-49+1:15:08166 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:06:441:06:44
1111-55+1:19:57141 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:11:331:11:33
1212-56+1:22:39137 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:14:151:14:15
1313-61+1:27:48143 Gabburo DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:19:241:19:24
1414-62+1:28:47155 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:20:231:20:23
1515-65+1:37:17151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana1:28:531:28:53
1616-67+1:40:08101 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling1:31:441:31:44
1717-69+1:40:3599 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun1:32:111:32:11
1818-72+1:41:12118 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo1:32:481:32:48
1920▲175+1:43:22126 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:34:581:34:58
2021▲179+1:46:5529 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda1:38:311:38:31
2119▼280+1:46:5767 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:38:331:38:33
2222-82+1:47:53133 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:39:291:39:29
2323-85+1:50:56134 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:42:321:42:32
2424-86+1:52:43138 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:44:191:44:19
2525-87+1:53:176 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte1:44:531:44:53
2626-90+1:55:4328 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda1:47:191:47:19
2727-94+2:01:3765 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:53:131:53:13
2828-96+2:02:5731 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:54:331:54:33
2929-98+2:04:35142 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:56:111:56:11
3030-101+2:07:219 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte1:58:571:58:57
3131-104+2:10:3173 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka2:02:072:02:07
3232-109+2:17:16136 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:08:522:08:52
3334▲1115+2:27:55131 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:19:312:19:31
3433▼1117+2:28:08158 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana2:19:442:19:44
3535-124+2:37:3991 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun2:29:152:29:15
3636-126+2:42:06132 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:33:422:33:42
3737-129+2:50:3569 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:42:112:42:11
3838-130+2:52:14128 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:43:502:43:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Efapel - Glassdrive  129:01:25 129:01:25
22- OFM - Quinta da Lixa 0:110:11
33- Rádio Popular-Onda 6:046:04
44- LA Aluminios - Antarte 10:0210:02
55- Louletano - Dunas Douradas 1:07:141:07:14
66- Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:15:521:15:52
77- IAM Cycling 1:16:051:16:05
88- MTN - Qhubeka 1:23:321:23:32
99- Continental Team Astana 1:38:231:38:23
1010- Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1:53:001:53:00
1111- Sojasun 1:56:321:56:32
1212- RusVelo 2:20:362:20:36
1313- Banco BIC - Carmim 2:51:552:51:55
1414- Leopard - Trek Continental Team 2:56:272:56:27
1515- Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 3:03:513:03:51
1616- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:26:343:26:34
1717- UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 4:39:564:39:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 18th August 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Liberty Seguros logo

Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11393 sec.