1 95 +2:02:56 86
Sprint 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 16 20 3:00:38
2 124 +2:37:39 91
Sprint 22 Sojasun 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 131 +3:04:13 147
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 111 +2:18:46 71
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 70 +1:40:38 103
Sprint 39 IAM Cycling 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 108 +2:15:09 146
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 74 +1:43:16 61
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2 ,, 0:00
8 4 +2:44 4
GC 27 LA Aluminios - Antarte 1 ,, 0:00
9 82 +1:47:53 133
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
10 66 +1:39:58 123
Sprint 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
11 72 +1:41:12 118
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:00
12 114 +2:26:23 162
Sprint 23 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
13 115 +2:27:55 131
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
14 47 +1:12:26 13
Sprint 29 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
15 130 +2:52:14 128
Sprint 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
16 1 +0:00 52
TT 31 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
17 120 +2:29:21 47
Sprint 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
18 46 +1:12:03 27
TT 24 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 0:00
19 12 +8:24 154
Sprint 21 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
20 18 +15:26 7
GC 27 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
21 34 +47:01 2
TT 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
22 53 +1:18:26 169
GC 25 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
23 3 +0:50 11
GC 37 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
24 128 +2:47:58 115
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:00
25 119 +2:29:08 92
Sprint 33 Sojasun ,, 0:00
26 26 +28:53 97
Sprint 24 Sojasun ,, 0:00
27 57 +1:23:12 34
Sprint 30 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
28 118 +2:28:21 168
Sprint 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
29 28 +41:53 104
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
30 30 +43:41 108
GC 23 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
31 5 +2:57 16
TT 32 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
32 33 +46:40 41
Climber 29 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
33 2 +0:04 51
TT 33 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
34 29 +43:20 98
Sprint 32 Sojasun ,, 0:00
35 69 +1:40:35 99
Sprint 23 Sojasun ,, 0:00
36 92 +1:57:37 68
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
37 9 +6:49 15
GC 35 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
38 55 +1:19:57 141
Climber 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 0:00
39 7 +3:14 109
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
40 67 +1:40:08 101
Sprint 22 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
41 20 +17:36 8
Sprint 22 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
42 8 +5:23 23
GC 37 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 0:00
43 38 +58:06 26
GC 19 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 0:00
44 6 +2:59 21
TT 28 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 0:00
45 64 +1:33:46 112
Sprint 33 RusVelo ,, 0:00
46 68 +1:40:22 127
Sprint 35 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
47 13 +8:29 19
GC 25 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
48 15 +12:22 36
GC 26 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
49 10 +7:49 22
Sprint 36 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 0:00
50 85 +1:50:56 134
Hills 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
51 11 +8:16 53
GC 27 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
52 87 +1:53:17 6
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
53 51 +1:16:33 121
GC 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
54 37 +54:18 153
GC 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
55 19 +16:29 122
GC 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
56 14 +9:48 5
Climber 31 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
57 32 +44:24 74
TT 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
58 21 +17:48 18
Sprint 26 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
59 62 +1:28:47 155
TT 21 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
60 71 +1:40:44 95
Sprint 24 Sojasun ,, 0:00
61 110 +2:17:31 48
TT 28 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
62 24 +25:03 37
Sprint 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 0:16 0:16
63 31 +44:19 1
Sprint 33 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:16
64 16 +12:46 135
GC HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:16
65 101 +2:07:21 9
TT 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:16
66 96 +2:02:57 31
TT 21 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:16
67 58 +1:23:22 38
Sprint 28 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:16
68 76 +1:44:17 106
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling ,, 0:16
69 35 +48:49 129
Sprint 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:16
70 49 +1:15:08 166
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:16
71 86 +1:52:43 138
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 0:20 0:20
72 42 +1:00:42 124
Sprint 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:20
73 112 +2:21:41 58
Climber 25 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 0:23 0:23
74 56 +1:22:39 137
TT 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:23
75 105 +2:11:22 139
Sprint 24 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:23
76 98 +2:04:35 142
Hills 19 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 0:23
77 17 +12:56 75
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:23
78 39 +59:07 14
GC 23 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:23
79 88 +1:54:48 32
TT 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:23
80 27 +37:03 119
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:23
81 52 +1:17:32 81
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:23
82 44 +1:06:17 159
Sprint 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:23
83 50 +1:15:35 39
GC 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:23
84 102 +2:07:44 63
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:23
85 83 +1:49:44 102
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling ,, 0:23
86 23 +23:47 46
GC 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:23
87 89 +1:54:52 72
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:23
88 59 +1:24:10 78
Classic 27 MTN - Qhubeka 0:30 0:30
89 125 +2:38:04 42
TT 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:30
90 79 +1:46:55 29
Sprint 20 Rádio Popular-Onda 0:32 0:32
91 100 +2:07:08 76
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:32
92 48 +1:14:40 148
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 0:33 0:33
93 41 +1:00:28 144
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 0:33
94 22 +22:52 17
TT 29 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:33
95 99 +2:05:38 105
Classic 26 IAM Cycling 0:37 0:37
96 75 +1:43:22 126
GC 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:39 0:39
97 91 +1:56:20 87
Sprint 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 0:42 0:42
98 61 +1:27:48 143
Hills 20 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 0:42
99 40 +59:34 145
GC 21 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 0:42
100 117 +2:28:08 158
GC 21 Continental Team Astana 0:46 0:46
101 63 +1:31:38 165
Sprint 28 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:46
102 81 +1:47:22 83
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 0:51 0:51
103 107 +2:12:47 88
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:51
104 25 +26:47 12
GC 27 Efapel - Glassdrive 0:56 0:56
105 60 +1:26:18 152
GC 26 Continental Team Astana 0:58 0:58
106 65 +1:37:17 151
GC 23 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:58
107 73 +1:42:18 57
GC 26 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:58
108 97 +2:04:23 79
GC 26 MTN - Qhubeka 1:04 1:04
109 103 +2:08:05 107
Classic 31 IAM Cycling 1:06 1:06
110 45 +1:10:59 96
TT 28 Sojasun 1:08 1:08
111 43 +1:04:35 3
TT 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte 1:12 1:12
112 93 +2:00:01 24
GC 35 Rádio Popular-Onda 1:41 1:41
113 54 +1:18:30 33
GC 27 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 1:41
114 90 +1:55:43 28
23 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 1:41
115 36 +50:54 116
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 1:41
116 104 +2:10:31 73
Sprint 22 MTN - Qhubeka 2:01 2:01
117 123 +2:34:51 157
GC 26 Continental Team Astana 2:24 2:24
118 121 +2:32:38 45
Sprint 24 Banco BIC - Carmim 2:34 2:34
119 94 +2:01:37 65
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:59 2:59
120 78 +1:45:01 62
Sprint 35 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:59
121 122 +2:34:00 59
GC 31 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 3:14 3:14
122 77 +1:44:44 56
GC 27 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 3:14
123 116 +2:27:55 167
TT 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 3:14
124 126 +2:42:06 132
Sprint 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 3:32 3:32
125 109 +2:17:16 136
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 3:32
126 80 +1:46:57 67
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:43 4:43
127 84 +1:50:41 66
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:43
128 129 +2:50:35 69
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:43
129 106 +2:12:07 64
TT 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:43
130 113 +2:24:21 25
Sprint 31 Rádio Popular-Onda ,, 4:43
131 127 +2:45:01 163
Sprint 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 4:45 4:45
DNF 44
Sprint 29 Banco BIC - Carmim -