Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»75th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Liberty Seguros (2.1)

2013  Stage 3  »  Trofa  ›  Fafe   (164.4k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-109 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling8 15:12:11 15:12:11
22-18 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive0:040:04
33-11 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:04
44-51 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa0:060:06
55-53 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:06
66-52 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:06
77-149 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:06
89▲1154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:090:09
910▲116 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive0:100:10
1011▲115 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:10
1112▲1122 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10
1213▲175 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka0:110:11
1314▲193 Jeandesboz FabriceSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:11
148▼698 Talabardon YannickSojasun 32Sojasun0:130:13
1516▲172 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka0:150:15
1618▲212 Durán ArkaitzEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive0:190:19
1719▲21 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:19
1821▲3141 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:210:21
1926▲737 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:240:24
2027▲736 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:24
2128▲7152 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:24
2229▲717 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive0:270:27
2333▲10148 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:290:29
2430▲68 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte0:330:33
2539▲1462 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:360:36
2642▲1645 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim0:380:38
2743▲1639 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:38
2846▲1821 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 28Rádio Popular-Onda0:390:39
2944▲1527 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda,,0:39
3020▼1019 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive0:410:41
3115▼1677 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:480:48
3255▲234 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte0:510:51
3322▼1155 Oliveira HélderOFM - Quinta da Lixa 30OFM - Quinta da Lixa0:540:54
3423▼1157 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 26OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:54
3535-104 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling0:550:55
3654▲1822 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda1:001:00
3760▲2323 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 37Rádio Popular-Onda1:011:01
3825▼1374 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka1:021:02
3958▲1946 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,1:02
4063▲235 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte1:061:06
4157▲1626 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 19Rádio Popular-Onda,,1:06
4248▲6119 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo1:071:07
4334▼9153 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana1:111:11
4436▼8108 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling1:121:12
4545-121 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:151:15
4653▲7159 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:271:27
4732▼1567 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:321:32
4866▲18165 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:381:38
4976▲2797 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun1:411:41
5061▲11116 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 25RusVelo,,1:41
5164▲13145 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:421:42
5247▼566 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:431:43
5378▲2541 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim1:461:46
5480▲2661 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:471:47
5550▼563 Moyano Enzo JosuéCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:501:50
5652▼4155 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:571:57
5759▲232 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas2:042:04
5824▼34113 Kochetkov PavelRusVelo 27RusVelo2:082:08
5974▲15135 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,2:08
6070▲10137 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:262:26
6177▲167 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte2:442:44
6237▼2514 Brandão JoniEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive3:003:00
6340▼2365 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:033:03
6441▼2313 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive3:043:04
6584▲19103 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling3:113:11
6656▼10139 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team3:193:19
6786▲19124 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:233:23
6862▼6126 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:303:30
6967▼2123 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:423:42
7068▼2134 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team3:443:44
7169▼273 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka3:453:45
7296▲24127 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:473:47
7372▼1144 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3:513:51
7489▲15112 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo3:573:57
7595▲2095 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun4:124:12
7679▲396 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun4:134:13
7781▲4106 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling4:204:20
7882▲456 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,4:20
7983▲478 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka4:244:24
8017▼63169 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:254:25
8187▲638 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas4:454:45
82101▲19166 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:584:58
8351▼3234 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas5:145:14
8473▼1187 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5:205:20
8590▲5118 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo5:275:27
8698▲12101 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling6:096:09
8731▼56138 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team6:256:25
88127▲3947 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim6:486:48
89105▲16143 Gabburo DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest7:027:02
90124▲3499 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun7:227:22
91130▲39133 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team7:347:34
9271▼21129 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:437:43
93115▲2231 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas8:078:07
94117▲232 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte8:148:14
9585▼10157 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana8:158:15
96103▲779 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka8:358:35
9791▼683 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis8:588:58
98113▲1576 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka9:119:11
99-3 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte9:299:29
10065▼35102 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling9:309:30
101132▲31131 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team9:439:43
10299▼368 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:479:47
103137▲346 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte10:2310:23
104104-162 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks10:2610:26
10575▼30142 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,10:26
106102▼4151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana10:4110:41
107119▲1291 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun10:5310:53
108100▼833 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas11:0811:08
109110▲125 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda11:1111:11
11093▼1771 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka11:3211:32
111106▼59 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte11:3811:38
11294▼18132 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team11:5311:53
113108▼558 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa11:5411:54
11438▼76107 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling12:2412:24
115120▲524 Ramírez Abeja JavierRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda12:2912:29
11649▼67105 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling12:3412:34
117122▲529 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda12:4012:40
118123▲569 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:40
119125▲659 Rosendo JesúsOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa12:4512:45
120129▲986 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis12:4812:48
121118▼394 Martias RonySojasun 33Sojasun12:5012:50
122128▲6167 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks13:0613:06
12388▼35117 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo14:4114:41
124121▼348 Silva Igor AlbertoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim14:5914:59
125138▲1381 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis15:1415:14
12697▼29161 Palomares AdriánCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks15:3115:31
127141▲1428 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda15:3615:36
128134▲6136 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team15:4415:44
129107▼22168 Hereijgers KobusCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks16:2716:27
130109▼21147 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest16:4016:40
131114▼1735 Montenegro Jorge MartínLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas17:2517:25
132116▼16156 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana17:3717:37
133143▲1044 Metcalfe Tomas SwiftBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim18:1318:13
134146▲1264 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:3718:37
135133▼288 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis19:1219:12
136135▼1158 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana19:3619:36
137142▲5128 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement21:1121:11
138144▲682 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis21:5521:55
139111▼28146 Piechele AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest23:5723:57
140112▼28111 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo24:0224:02
141147▲642 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim24:0824:08
142148▲6163 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks24:3524:35
143126▼1789 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis25:3425:34
144131▼1385 Irvine MartynUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis26:0126:01
145136▼949 Da Silva WalterBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim26:5826:58
146139▼7115 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo27:1727:17
147140▼792 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun28:2128:21
148149▲143 Nunes DiogoBanco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim32:3832:38
149150▲1164 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks50:1450:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:0653 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa16204:25:444:25:44
26+0:0652 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa1112,,,,
349+1:4197 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun67,,,,
454+1:4761 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55,,,,
532+0:514 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte44,,,,
68+0:09154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana23,,,,
77+0:06149 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2,,,,
84+0:0651 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa1,,,,
919+0:2437 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,,,
1017+0:191 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte,,,,
113+0:0411 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
1212+0:1175 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
139+0:1016 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
1410+0:1015 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
152+0:0418 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
1628+0:3921 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 28Rádio Popular-Onda,,,,
1720+0:2436 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,,,
1816+0:1912 Durán ArkaitzEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive,,,,
1923+0:29148 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,,,
2037+1:0123 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 37Rádio Popular-Onda,,,,
211+0:00109 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,,,
2221+0:24152 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,,,
2324+0:338 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte0:060:06
2439+1:0246 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:06
2514+0:1398 Talabardon YannickSojasun 32Sojasun,,0:06
2688+6:4847 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:06
2772+3:47127 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:110:11
2841+1:0626 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 19Rádio Popular-Onda,,0:11
2936+1:0022 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda,,0:11
3030+0:4119 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive0:220:22
3135+0:55104 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,0:22
3242+1:07119 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo0:280:28
3348+1:38165 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:28
3431+0:4877 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:330:33
3551+1:42145 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:33
3634+0:5457 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 26OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:33
3733+0:5455 Oliveira HélderOFM - Quinta da Lixa 30OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:33
3859+2:08135 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:33
3945+1:15121 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:360:36
4050+1:41116 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 25RusVelo0:390:39
4138+1:0274 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,0:39
4243+1:11153 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:39
4344+1:12108 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:39
4446+1:27159 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:39
4575+4:1295 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:39
4640+1:065 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte0:000:00
4715+0:1572 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
4891+7:34133 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:430:43
4911+0:10122 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:000:00
5061+2:447 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte1:001:00
5190+7:2299 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun,,1:00
5226+0:3845 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim0:000:00
5355+1:5063 Moyano Enzo JosuéCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:041:04
5447+1:3267 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:04
5582+4:58166 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:04
5657+2:0432 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,1:04
5752+1:4366 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:04
5860+2:26137 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,1:04
5974+3:57112 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,1:04
6067+3:23124 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:04
6153+1:4641 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim0:000:00
6256+1:57155 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:091:09
6365+3:11103 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling1:111:11
6422+0:2717 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive0:000:00
6558+2:08113 Kochetkov PavelRusVelo 27RusVelo1:461:46
6681+4:4538 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:551:55
6718+0:21141 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:000:00
6863+3:0365 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:272:27
6964+3:0413 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive,,2:27
7076+4:1396 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,2:27
7162+3:0014 Brandão JoniEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive,,2:27
7277+4:20106 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,2:27
73101+9:43131 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,2:27
7473+3:51144 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,2:27
7586+6:09101 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,2:27
7669+3:42123 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:27
7778+4:2056 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,2:27
7870+3:44134 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,2:27
7993+8:0731 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,2:27
8068+3:30126 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:27
8179+4:2478 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,2:27
8271+3:4573 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,2:27
8389+7:02143 Gabburo DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,2:27
84103+10:236 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,2:27
8566+3:19139 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,2:27
8694+8:142 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,2:27
8785+5:27118 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo,,2:27
8825+0:3662 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:000:00
8929+0:3927 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda,,0:00
9084+5:2087 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis3:463:46
9196+8:3579 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka4:094:09
9298+9:1176 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,4:09
9380+4:25169 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,4:09
9427+0:3839 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:000:00
9583+5:1434 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas4:264:26
9613+0:1193 Jeandesboz FabriceSojasun 28Sojasun0:000:00
97107+10:5391 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun4:584:58
9897+8:5883 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5:575:57
99120+12:4886 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,5:57
100104+10:26162 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,5:57
10187+6:25138 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,5:57
102102+9:4768 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:57
10395+8:15157 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,5:57
10499+9:293 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte6:206:20
105127+15:3628 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda,,6:20
106106+10:41151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,6:20
10792+7:43129 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:20
108119+12:4559 Rosendo JesúsOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,6:20
109109+11:1125 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda,,6:20
110115+12:2924 Ramírez Abeja JavierRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda,,6:20
111117+12:4029 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda,,6:20
112118+12:4069 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:20
113122+13:06167 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,6:20
114121+12:5094 Martias RonySojasun 33Sojasun7:007:00
115125+15:1481 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis7:027:02
116111+11:389 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,7:02
117113+11:5458 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa7:167:16
118108+11:0833 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,7:16
119134+18:3764 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:337:33
120110+11:3271 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka8:218:21
121100+9:30102 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,8:21
122112+11:53132 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,8:21
123128+15:44136 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,8:21
124133+18:1344 Metcalfe Tomas SwiftBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim8:468:46
125124+14:5948 Silva Igor AlbertoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim,,8:46
126105+10:26142 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,8:46
127123+14:41117 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo11:5011:50
128136+19:36158 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,11:50
129138+21:5582 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,11:50
130116+12:34105 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,11:50
131130+16:40147 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,11:50
132135+19:1288 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,11:50
133132+17:37156 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,11:50
134126+15:31161 Palomares AdriánCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,11:50
135141+24:0842 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,11:50
136114+12:24107 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,11:50
137131+17:2535 Montenegro Jorge MartínLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,11:50
138129+16:27168 Hereijgers KobusCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,11:50
139142+24:35163 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,11:50
140137+21:11128 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,11:50
141144+26:0185 Irvine MartynUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis19:0519:05
142143+25:3489 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,19:05
143145+26:5849 Da Silva WalterBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim,,19:05
144148+32:3843 Nunes DiogoBanco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim,,19:05
145149+50:14164 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,19:05
146140+24:02111 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo,,19:05
147146+27:17115 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo,,19:05
148147+28:2192 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,19:05
149139+23:57146 Piechele AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,19:05
DNF+ - 15:12:1184 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis--
DNF+ - 15:12:11114 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲461 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32
21▼191 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun26
34▲1149 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest25
42▼211 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive25
5-53 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa20
63▼3111 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo25
7-52 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa20
811▲34 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte18
96▼318 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive17
10-97 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun16
117▼4107 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling16
129▼351 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa14
138▼571 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka13
1422▲8154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana10
1510▼5138 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team10
1612▼486 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis8
1713▼416 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive6
1814▼4146 Piechele AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest6
19-55 Oliveira HélderOFM - Quinta da Lixa 30OFM - Quinta da Lixa4
2017▼314 Brandão JoniEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive4
2115▼615 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive4
2216▼668 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
2318▼5151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana3
24-33 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas3
25-81 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis3
2620▼628 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda3
2719▼8158 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana3
2821▼778 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka3
29-37 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas2
3023▼7104 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling2
31-7 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte2
32-13 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive2
33-129 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
3425▼92 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte2
3524▼11156 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2
3627▼9163 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2
3726▼1149 Da Silva WalterBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim2
3828▼10109 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling1
39-1 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte1
4029▼1196 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun1
4130▼1138 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-55 Oliveira HélderOFM - Quinta da Lixa 30OFM - Quinta da Lixa10
21▼111 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 37Efapel - Glassdrive7
3-7 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte6
42▼214 Brandão JoniEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive3
53▼2163 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3
64▼2149 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3
710▲381 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis3
86▼2144 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2
9-129 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
107▼3151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana2
115▼6107 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling2
128▼418 Fonte CésarEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive1
139▼437 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:09154 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana 15:12:20 15:12:20
22-18+0:21141 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:120:12
33-24+0:338 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte0:240:24
411▲741+1:0626 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 19Rádio Popular-Onda0:570:57
58▲342+1:07119 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo0:580:58
66-44+1:12108 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling1:031:03
710▲346+1:27159 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:181:18
85▼347+1:3267 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:231:23
913▲451+1:42145 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:331:33
109▼156+1:57155 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:481:48
1117▲659+2:08135 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:591:59
1216▲460+2:26137 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:172:17
137▼663+3:0365 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:542:54
1419▲567+3:23124 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:143:14
1512▼368+3:30126 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:213:21
1614▼270+3:44134 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team3:353:35
1715▼271+3:4573 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka3:363:36
1823▲582+4:58166 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:494:49
1920▲185+5:27118 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo5:185:18
2022▲286+6:09101 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling6:006:00
214▼1787+6:25138 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team6:166:16
2225▲389+7:02143 Gabburo DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest6:536:53
2331▲890+7:2299 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun7:137:13
2432▲891+7:34133 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team7:257:25
2527▲293+8:0731 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas7:587:58
2633▲7101+9:43131 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team9:349:34
2736▲9103+10:236 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte10:1410:14
2818▼10105+10:26142 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest10:1710:17
2924▼5106+10:41151 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana10:3210:32
3028▼2107+10:5391 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun10:4410:44
3126▼5111+11:389 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte11:2911:29
3221▼11112+11:53132 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team11:4411:44
3329▼4117+12:4029 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda12:3112:31
3430▼4118+12:4069 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:31
3537▲2127+15:3628 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda15:2715:27
3634▼2128+15:44136 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team15:3515:35
3735▼2136+19:36158 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana19:2719:27
3838-137+21:11128 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement21:0221:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Efapel - Glassdrive  45:23:05 45:23:05
22- OFM - Quinta da Lixa 0:020:02
34▲1 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:300:30
45▲1 Sojasun 0:390:39
57▲2 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 0:400:40
610▲4 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 0:520:52
76▼1 MTN - Qhubeka 1:101:10
88- Continental Team Astana 1:221:22
93▼6 IAM Cycling 1:301:30
1013▲3 Rádio Popular-Onda 1:311:31
1112▲1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:411:41
1211▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:581:58
1315▲2 Banco BIC - Carmim 2:362:36
14- Leopard - Trek Continental Team 3:043:04
1514▼1 RusVelo 4:054:05
1616- Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 10:1010:10
1717- UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 22:1622:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 37.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Trofa › Fafe
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVolta a Portugal em Bicicleta Liberty Seguros logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12986 sec.