1 124 +1:52:20 153
Sprint 20 Team Stölting 16 20 4:03:05
2 76 +53:14 64
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 36
Climber 25 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 164
Sprint 22 Christina Watches - Kuma 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 64 +38:19 121
Sprint 22 Team Stuttgart 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 62 +35:50 6
Sprint 28 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 53 +29:13 54
Sprint 30 Efapel - Glassdrive 2 ,, 0:00
8 108 +1:20:40 62
Sprint 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 ,, 0:00
9 70 +44:17 37
Sprint 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
10 4 +0:39 3
GC 28 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
11 100 +1:11:59 169
Sprint 32 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
12 72 +48:01 111
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
13 93 +1:03:20 41
Sprint 31 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
14 14 +2:23 136
GC 25 Portugal ,, 0:00
15 52 +28:51 114
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
16 3 +0:30 27
GC 28 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
17 45 +18:22 142
GC 30 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
18 23 +3:31 14
Sprint 27 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
19 8 +0:52 63
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
20 2 +0:29 61
GC 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
21 13 +1:59 46
Climber 23 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
22 16 +2:37 97
Sprint 25 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
23 61 +34:53 168
GC 29 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
24 36 +11:53 122
Sprint 23 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
25 10 +1:11 31
TT 33 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
26 47 +23:31 137
TT 22 Portugal ,, 0:00
27 1 +0:00 1
TT 34 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
28 34 +8:50 161
TT 33 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
29 109 +1:21:23 106
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
30 20 +3:19 2
GC 36 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
31 7 +0:50 102
Sprint 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
32 11 +1:32 4
GC 26 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
33 5 +0:41 51
GC 30 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
34 32 +6:37 45
Climber 30 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
35 28 +4:16 25
Climber 32 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
36 9 +1:07 11
GC 38 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
37 56 +31:52 56
Sprint 23 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
38 29 +5:37 18
Climber 23 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
39 6 +0:43 55
GC 24 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
40 74 +51:41 35
TT 22 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
41 17 +2:43 52
TT 30 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
42 114 +1:27:31 89
Sprint 23 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
43 84 +58:10 17
GC 20 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
44 24 +3:32 15
GC 38 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
45 103 +1:17:10 99
Sprint 24 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
46 63 +36:58 94
TT 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
47 31 +6:03 83
GC 19 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
48 26 +4:11 67
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
49 38 +12:40 101
GC 34 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
50 60 +34:24 81
GC 22 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
51 27 +4:13 134
GC 23 Portugal ,, 0:00
52 117 +1:33:45 147
Sprint 23 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
53 68 +42:36 53
GC 23 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
54 41 +14:52 91
Sprint 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
55 19 +2:58 58
GC 28 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
56 39 +13:13 13
GC 29 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
57 33 +8:34 12
Climber 37 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
58 22 +3:29 22
Sprint 34 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
59 30 +5:51 132
GC 22 Portugal ,, 0:00
60 73 +48:03 139
GC 21 Portugal ,, 0:00
61 12 +1:41 69
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
62 67 +42:30 109
GC 33 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
63 112 +1:24:07 166
TT 23 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
64 86 +59:01 84
GC 21 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
65 65 +38:34 95
Sprint 34 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
66 15 +2:35 34
GC 26 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
67 82 +57:34 103
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
68 96 +1:07:04 57
TT 32 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
69 35 +11:41 39
GC 32 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
70 115 +1:28:14 144
Sprint 25 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
71 37 +12:12 66
Classic 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
72 48 +24:30 16
GC 23 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
73 78 +54:35 146
TT 41 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
74 75 +52:27 44
Sprint 28 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
75 40 +13:18 112
GC 20 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
76 110 +1:21:59 93
GC 19 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
77 80 +56:48 115
TT 26 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
78 118 +1:34:54 127
TT 20 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
79 44 +18:01 108
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
80 81 +57:21 151
GC 23 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
81 69 +43:59 154
Sprint 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
82 54 +30:55 32
Sprint 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
83 25 +3:45 24
TT 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
84 90 +1:01:06 92
TT 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
85 51 +27:08 155
Climber 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
86 91 +1:01:21 118
Sprint 20 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
87 107 +1:20:34 167
Sprint 22 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
88 71 +45:30 86
GC 22 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
89 55 +31:06 68
Sprint 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
90 87 +59:35 117
Sprint 20 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
91 42 +15:10 65
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
92 77 +53:29 141
GC 28 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
93 98 +1:08:46 105
GC 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
94 105 +1:18:28 47
TT 22 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
95 59 +33:17 85
Sprint 21 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
96 43 +16:08 156
Sprint 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
97 58 +33:02 82
Sprint 30 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
98 49 +25:42 113
Classic 22 Lokosphinx 0:24 0:24
99 57 +31:54 8
Sprint 31 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 0:35 0:35
100 89 +1:00:56 21
TT 44 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:35
101 111 +1:21:59 123
GC 19 Team Stuttgart 0:37 0:37
102 104 +1:17:44 19
GC 21 Rádio Popular 0:38 0:38
103 85 +58:41 38
Climber 28 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 0:46 0:46
104 18 +2:45 96
Sprint 23 Team Ecuador 0:00 0:00
105 123 +1:51:58 157
Classic 20 Team Stölting 0:55 0:55
106 88 +59:47 116
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx 0:00 0:00
107 113 +1:25:41 26
Sprint 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte 2:53 2:53
108 121 +1:44:00 128
Sprint 24 Team Stuttgart 3:21 3:21
109 102 +1:14:12 135
TT 21 Portugal 3:28 3:28
110 95 +1:03:46 7
GC 28 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 4:37 4:37
111 21 +3:24 5
GC 28 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 0:00 0:00
112 92 +1:03:05 138
Climber 22 Portugal 4:48 4:48
113 101 +1:12:36 29
GC 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 4:48
114 97 +1:07:38 23
TT 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 4:48
115 79 +54:38 59
TT 26 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 4:48
116 66 +40:22 28
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 4:48
117 46 +19:44 148
Sprint 25 Team UKYO ,, 4:48
118 116 +1:29:55 133
GC 21 Portugal 4:59 4:59
119 94 +1:03:45 159
Sprint 25 Team Stölting 5:42 5:42
120 83 +58:05 42
Sprint 25 Banco BIC - Carmim 7:21 7:21
121 125 +1:52:23 48
TT 21 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 7:21
122 106 +1:20:30 49
TT 29 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 7:21
123 50 +26:00 43
Climber 28 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 7:21
124 122 +1:44:03 158
TT 20 Team Stölting ,, 7:21
125 126 +1:58:21 107
GC 21 Burgos - BH 8:48 8:48
126 119 +1:38:52 125
GC 20 Team Stuttgart 9:43 9:43
127 120 +1:42:58 162
Sprint 27 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 9:43
128 99 +1:10:20 9
Climber 26 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 14:35 14:35