Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»77th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros (2.1)

2015  Stage 1  »  Pinhel  ›  Bragança   (196.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+0:2159 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy 26Louletano - Ray Just Energy16205:10:045:10:04
23+0:157 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa1112,,0:00
318+0:2888 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 31Team Idea 2010 ASD67,,0:00
416+0:2724 Cardoso FilipeEfapel 31Efapel55,,0:00
57+0:1967 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44,,0:00
647+0:51121 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart23,,0:00
74+0:1662 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,0:00
812+0:2544 Mestre DanielTavira 29Tavira1,,0:00
931+0:3421 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel,,0:00
1042+0:4776 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
1119+0:2831 Antunes Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
126+0:183 Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:00
131+0:00131 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
1432+0:3415 Fonte CésarRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 28Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
1522+0:2897 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador,,0:00
162+0:031 César GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa 35W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:00
1723+0:2823 Rubio DiegoEfapel 24Efapel,,0:00
1817+0:2741 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira,,0:00
1929+0:3368 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2011+0:2339 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
2124+0:29107 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
2244+0:48116 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:00
238+0:2053 Sabido Hugo ManuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 35Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
2436+0:4052 Benta JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
2541+0:4535 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
2621+0:2896 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,0:00
2730+0:3411 Sousa RuiRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
2834+0:3666 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2926+0:3399 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,0:00
3040+0:4414 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
3138+0:4216 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
3227+0:3322 Brandão JoniEfapel 25Efapel,,0:00
335+0:1861 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3415+0:2629 Gonçalves DomingosEfapel 26Efapel,,0:00
3551+0:52145 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:00
3628+0:3357 García MarcosLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
3710+0:2263 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3825+0:316 Silva JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa 23W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:00
3914+0:2517 Silva DanielRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
4033+0:35104 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:090:09
4156+1:0219 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:09
4254+0:5754 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:110:11
4353+0:5613 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:11
4450+0:5234 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:11
4539+0:4243 Casimiro HenriqueTavira 29Tavira0:000:00
4648+0:5165 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:110:11
4755+0:5858 Dueñas MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy 34Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:11
4861+1:1326 de la Fuente DavidEfapel 34Efapel,,0:11
4945+0:49109 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:11
5049+0:518 Oliveira HélderW52-Quinta da Lixa 32W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:11
5135+0:362 Alarcón RaúlW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:11
5262+1:1391 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador0:140:14
5337+0:4181 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:14
5459+1:09115 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:160:16
5552+0:5273 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:16
5669+1:36156 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team0:190:19
5757+1:0351 Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Ray Just Energy 27Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:19
5858+1:045 Vinhas RuiW52-Quinta da Lixa 28W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:19
5960+1:1142 Livramento DavidTavira 31Tavira,,0:19
6043+0:48134 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:250:25
6146+0:49103 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:25
6264+1:2227 Ferreira HélderEfapel 24Efapel0:290:29
6363+1:199 Fernandes LuisW52-Quinta da Lixa 27W52-Quinta da Lixa0:330:33
6468+1:3549 Reis RafaelTavira 23Tavira0:380:38
6566+1:30113 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:400:40
6665+1:2748 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira0:470:47
6767+1:3386 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD0:530:53
6870+1:3769 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:550:55
6920+0:284 Carvalho AntonioW52-Quinta da Lixa 25W52-Quinta da Lixa0:000:00
7071+1:54111 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx1:231:23
7113+0:2533 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte0:000:00
7272+3:15132 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:063:06
7377+4:06142 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto3:313:31
7473+3:51146 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,3:31
7578+4:1128 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel,,3:31
7684+4:34151 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team,,3:31
7783+4:33114 Karpenkov PavelLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,3:31
7875+3:57137 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,3:31
7974+3:52136 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,3:31
8082+4:31127 Drobisch TillTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,3:31
8176+4:0125 Silva RafaelEfapel 24Efapel,,3:31
8285+4:37144 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,3:31
8386+4:4093 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,3:31
8481+4:2292 Ragonessi JoseTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,3:31
8587+5:0094 Velasco HenryTeam Ecuador 22Team Ecuador,,3:31
8679+4:11112 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,3:31
8780+4:13141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto,,3:31
8890+5:1712 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista4:474:47
8988+5:0832 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,4:47
90105+6:0556 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,4:47
9194+5:3246 Rodrigues JoãoTavira 20Tavira,,4:47
92101+5:5236 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,4:47
93103+5:56147 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,4:47
9496+5:3518 Bico NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,4:47
9593+5:2895 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 35Team Ecuador,,4:47
9698+5:43152 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team,,4:47
9799+5:4598 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador,,4:47
9889+5:14101 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,4:47
9995+5:32106 Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,4:47
10092+5:2878 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:47
101102+5:5264 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:47
102104+6:0437 Meireles NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,4:47
10391+5:2038 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,4:47
104100+5:48133 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:145:14
10597+5:40102 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5:235:23
106120+7:29126 Fiek ArnoldTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart6:116:11
107112+7:0584 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 25Team Idea 2010 ASD,,6:11
108117+7:1487 Torta MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 20Team Idea 2010 ASD,,6:11
109114+7:0882 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,6:11
110110+7:0285 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,6:11
111108+6:45105 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,6:11
112119+7:28139 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:11
113111+7:0483 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,6:11
114106+6:2772 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:146:14
115109+6:5177 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,6:14
116116+7:1347 Pereira ValterTavira 25Tavira,,6:14
117118+7:2475 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,6:14
118113+7:0845 Nunes DiogoTavira 26Tavira,,6:14
119115+7:10125 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,6:14
120107+6:39135 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:14
121122+8:3674 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7:507:50
122125+8:59157 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,7:50
123123+8:5079 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,7:50
124124+8:53108 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,7:50
125121+8:36143 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,7:50
126126+9:07123 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,7:50
127127+9:3571 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8:468:46
128128+11:04122 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart10:0410:04
129129+18:2355 Valinho VictorLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy17:2017:20
130130+22:56148 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto21:5321:53
131134+29:30117 Bochkov KirillLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx28:1628:16
132133+29:25153 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,28:16
133131+29:13158 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,28:16
134132+29:18124 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart,,28:16
DNF+ -5:17:26138 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -5:17:26154 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 25ISD Continental Team,,-
DNF+ -5:17:26155 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-131 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team85:17:265:17:26
22-1 César GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa 35W52-Quinta da Lixa0:030:03
312▲97 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa0:150:15
45▲162 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:160:16
57▲261 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:180:18
68▲23 Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:18
79▲267 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:190:19
810▲253 Sabido Hugo ManuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 35Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:200:20
941▲3259 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy 26Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:210:21
1030▲2063 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:220:22
1113▲239 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte0:230:23
1217▲544 Mestre DanielTavira 29Tavira0:250:25
1319▲633 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:25
1421▲717 Silva DanielRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:25
1524▲929 Gonçalves DomingosEfapel 26Efapel0:260:26
1628▲1224 Cardoso FilipeEfapel 31Efapel0:270:27
1729▲1241 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira,,0:27
1842▲2488 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 31Team Idea 2010 ASD0:280:28
1931▲1231 Antunes Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:28
2032▲124 Carvalho AntonioW52-Quinta da Lixa 25W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:28
2133▲1296 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,0:28
2234▲1297 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador,,0:28
2335▲1223 Rubio DiegoEfapel 24Efapel,,0:28
2436▲12107 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:290:29
2539▲146 Silva JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa 23W52-Quinta da Lixa0:310:31
2643▲1799 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador0:330:33
2744▲1722 Brandão JoniEfapel 25Efapel,,0:33
2845▲1757 García MarcosLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:33
2947▲1868 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:33
3048▲1811 Sousa RuiRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:340:34
3150▲1921 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel,,0:34
3251▲1915 Fonte CésarRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 28Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:34
3323▼10104 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:350:35
3455▲2166 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:360:36
3520▼152 Alarcón RaúlW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:36
3664▲2852 Benta JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:400:40
3727▼1081 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD0:410:41
3869▲3116 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:420:42
3970▲3143 Casimiro HenriqueTavira 29Tavira,,0:42
4074▲3414 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:440:44
4176▲3535 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte0:450:45
4286▲4476 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:470:47
4316▼27134 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:480:48
4488▲44116 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:48
4558▲13109 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:490:49
4615▼31103 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:49
4792▲45121 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart0:510:51
4859▲1165 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:51
4961▲128 Oliveira HélderW52-Quinta da Lixa 32W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:51
5067▲1734 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte0:520:52
5196▲45145 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:52
5256▲473 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:52
5378▲2513 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista0:560:56
5484▲3054 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:570:57
5585▲3058 Dueñas MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy 34Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:580:58
56100▲4419 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista1:021:02
5775▲1851 Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Ray Just Energy 27Louletano - Ray Just Energy1:031:03
5880▲225 Vinhas RuiW52-Quinta da Lixa 28W52-Quinta da Lixa1:041:04
59101▲42115 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:091:09
6097▲3742 Livramento DavidTavira 31Tavira1:111:11
61115▲5426 de la Fuente DavidEfapel 34Efapel1:131:13
62110▲4891 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,1:13
6383▲209 Fernandes LuisW52-Quinta da Lixa 27W52-Quinta da Lixa1:191:19
6499▲3527 Ferreira HélderEfapel 24Efapel1:221:22
6565-48 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira1:271:27
6691▲25113 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:301:30
6760▼786 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD1:331:33
68106▲3849 Reis RafaelTavira 23Tavira1:351:35
69133▲64156 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team1:361:36
7073▲369 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:371:37
7140▼31111 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx1:541:54
723▼69132 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:153:15
7311▼62146 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto3:513:51
7414▼60136 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:523:52
7522▼53137 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:573:57
7637▼3925 Silva RafaelEfapel 24Efapel4:014:01
7753▼24142 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto4:064:06
7862▼1628 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel4:114:11
7963▼16112 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,4:11
8071▼9141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto4:134:13
8193▲1292 Ragonessi JoseTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador4:224:22
82112▲30127 Drobisch TillTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart4:314:31
83116▲33114 Karpenkov PavelLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx4:334:33
84121▲37151 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team4:344:34
85124▲39144 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto4:374:37
86127▲4193 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador4:404:40
87137▲5094 Velasco HenryTeam Ecuador 22Team Ecuador5:005:00
8825▼6332 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte5:085:08
8926▼63101 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5:145:14
9054▼3612 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5:175:17
9146▼4538 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte5:205:20
9266▼2678 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:285:28
9368▼2595 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 35Team Ecuador,,5:28
9477▼1746 Rodrigues JoãoTavira 20Tavira5:325:32
9579▼16106 Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,5:32
9687▼918 Bico NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5:355:35
976▼91102 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5:405:40
98105▲7152 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team5:435:43
99109▲1098 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador5:455:45
10052▼48133 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:485:48
101122▲2136 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte5:525:52
102123▲2164 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:52
103126▲23147 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto5:565:56
104132▲2837 Meireles NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte6:046:04
105136▲3156 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy6:056:05
1064▼10272 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:276:27
10718▼89135 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team6:396:39
10849▼59105 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke6:456:45
10957▼5277 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:516:51
11094▼1685 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD7:027:02
11198▼1383 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD7:047:04
112103▼984 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 25Team Idea 2010 ASD7:057:05
113102▼1145 Nunes DiogoTavira 26Tavira7:087:08
114107▼782 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,7:08
115104▼11125 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart7:107:10
116111▼547 Pereira ValterTavira 25Tavira7:137:13
117117-87 Torta MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 20Team Idea 2010 ASD7:147:14
118129▲1175 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7:247:24
119134▲15139 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:287:28
120135▲15126 Fiek ArnoldTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart7:297:29
12181▼40143 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto8:368:36
12282▼4074 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,8:36
123113▼1079 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8:508:50
124118▼6108 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke8:538:53
125128▲3157 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team8:598:59
126131▲5123 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart9:079:07
12789▼3871 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9:359:35
128114▼14122 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart11:0411:04
129119▼1055 Valinho VictorLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy18:2318:23
130120▼10148 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto22:5622:56
131108▼23158 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team29:1329:13
13295▼37124 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart29:1829:18
133125▼8153 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team29:2529:25
134130▼4117 Bochkov KirillLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx29:3029:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
159 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy 26Louletano - Ray Just Energy25+25
27 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa20+20
388 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 31Team Idea 2010 ASD16+16
424 Cardoso FilipeEfapel 31Efapel13+13
567 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
6121 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart8+8
762 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
863 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
932 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte5+5
1012 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5+5
1144 Mestre DanielTavira 29Tavira4+4
1221 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel2+2
13136 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team2+2
1476 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1+1
15134 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
132 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte15+15
263 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
312 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista7+7
4143 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto7+7
5123 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart4+4
6137 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲110+0:2263 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:17:485:17:48
24▲225+0:316 Silva JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa 23W52-Quinta da Lixa0:090:09
31▼237+0:4181 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD0:190:19
414▲1041+0:4535 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte0:230:23
521▲1647+0:51121 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart0:290:29
623▲1751+0:52145 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto0:300:30
725▲1859+1:09115 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:470:47
820▲1266+1:30113 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:081:08
99-67+1:3386 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD1:111:11
1027▲1768+1:3549 Reis RafaelTavira 23Tavira1:131:13
1141▲3069+1:36156 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team1:141:14
125▼771+1:54111 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx1:321:32
138▼577+4:06142 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto3:443:44
1410▼478+4:1128 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel3:493:49
1511▼479+4:11112 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,3:49
1630▲1482+4:31127 Drobisch TillTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart4:094:09
1732▲1583+4:33114 Karpenkov PavelLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx4:114:11
1836▲1885+4:37144 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto4:154:15
1944▲2587+5:0094 Velasco HenryTeam Ecuador 22Team Ecuador4:384:38
2012▼892+5:2878 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:065:06
2115▼694+5:3246 Rodrigues JoãoTavira 20Tavira5:105:10
2216▼695+5:32106 Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,5:10
2318▼596+5:3518 Bico NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista5:135:13
247▼17100+5:48133 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:265:26
2535▲10102+5:5264 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:305:30
2643▲17105+6:0556 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy5:435:43
276▼21108+6:45105 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke6:236:23
2822▼6110+7:0285 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD6:406:40
2924▼5111+7:0483 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD6:426:42
3028▼2114+7:0882 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD6:466:46
3126▼5115+7:10125 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart6:486:48
3233▲1117+7:1487 Torta MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 20Team Idea 2010 ASD6:526:52
3342▲9120+7:29126 Fiek ArnoldTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart7:077:07
3417▼17122+8:3674 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8:148:14
3538▲3125+8:59157 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team8:378:37
3640▲4126+9:07123 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart8:458:45
3719▼18127+9:3571 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9:139:13
3831▼7128+11:04122 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart10:4210:42
3934▼5130+22:56148 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto22:3422:34
4029▼11131+29:13158 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team28:5128:51
4137▼4133+29:25153 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team29:0329:03
4239▼3134+29:30117 Bochkov KirillLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx29:0829:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 W52-Quinta da Lixa  15:53:00 15:53:00
23▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:110:11
35▲2 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:320:32
46▲2 Efapel 0:390:39
57▲2 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 0:420:42
64▼2 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 0:450:45
79▲2 Team Ecuador 0:470:47
810▲2 Tavira 0:500:50
911▲2 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 0:510:51
1013▲3 Team Idea 2010 ASD 2:042:04
1114▲3 Lokosphinx 2:132:13
121▼11 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 3:213:21
138▼5 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 5:475:47
1412▼2 Team Kuota-Lotto 7:577:57
1515- ISD Continental Team 10:2210:22
1616- Team Stuttgart 11:3911:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 30th July 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pinhel › Bragança
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09913 sec.