Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»77th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros (2.1)

2015  Stage 3  »  Boticas  ›  Fafe   (172.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
161+11:5988 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 31Team Idea 2010 ASD16204:17:334:17:33
21+0:001 César GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa 35W52-Quinta da Lixa1112,,0:00
362+12:0348 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira67,,0:00
412+0:5559 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy 26Louletano - Ray Just Energy55,,0:00
53+0:1262 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44,,0:00
610+0:4321 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel23,,0:00
732+2:18131 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team2,,0:00
851+8:3024 Cardoso FilipeEfapel 31Efapel1,,0:00
95+0:3731 Antunes AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
1021+1:2376 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
114+0:3461 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
127+0:3839 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
1314+1:0011 Sousa RuiRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
149+0:4141 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira,,0:00
1559+11:31121 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,0:00
1615+1:0015 Fonte CésarRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 28Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
1716+1:0117 Silva DanielRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
186+0:3722 Brandão JoniEfapel 25Efapel,,0:00
1948+7:31111 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:00
2020+1:1314 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
212+0:093 Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:00
2211+0:5257 García MarcosLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
2317+1:0452 Benta JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
2427+2:0113 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
258+0:4033 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
2633+2:2365 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2724+1:3396 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,0:00
2823+1:2834 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:00
2922+1:2758 Dueñas MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy 34Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:00
3018+1:0599 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,0:00
3125+1:5181 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
3219+1:1143 Casimiro HenriqueTavira 29Tavira,,0:00
3313+0:574 Carvalho AntonioW52-Quinta da Lixa 25W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:00
3428+2:0719 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:00
3537+2:4344 Mestre DanielTavira 29Tavira,,0:00
3631+2:186 Silva JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa 23W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:00
3730+2:13104 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
3849+7:3669 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:110:11
3952+8:317 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:11
4053+8:40136 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:11
4136+2:3767 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:000:00
42101+29:3038 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte0:180:18
4326+1:5151 Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Ray Just Energy 27Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:190:19
4435+2:31115 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:19
4541+3:505 Vinhas RuiW52-Quinta da Lixa 28W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:19
4634+2:2766 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
4739+2:492 Alarcón RaúlW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa,,0:19
4842+4:24145 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto0:210:21
4967+13:34143 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:21
5029+2:0816 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,0:21
5177+18:3486 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD0:240:24
5245+4:53156 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team0:370:37
5343+4:40116 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx0:410:41
5438+2:4354 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,0:41
5566+13:11113 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:510:51
5658+10:43133 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:590:59
5763+12:08107 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:59
5876+18:24135 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:051:05
5971+16:2593 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,1:05
6046+5:5526 de la Fuente DavidEfapel 34Efapel1:121:12
6175+17:55152 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team1:321:32
6281+20:5525 Silva RafaelEfapel 24Efapel,,1:32
6344+4:5142 Livramento DavidTavira 31Tavira,,1:32
6465+12:47127 Drobisch TillTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,1:32
6568+13:3427 Ferreira HélderEfapel 24Efapel,,1:32
6664+12:3429 Gonçalves DomingosEfapel 26Efapel,,1:32
6760+11:54112 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,1:32
6869+14:0836 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,1:32
6950+7:58109 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:32
7085+23:16122 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,1:32
7140+3:3353 Sabido Hugo ManuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 35Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,1:32
7254+9:17144 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:32
7386+23:2232 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,1:32
7447+6:328 Oliveira HélderW52-Quinta da Lixa 32W52-Quinta da Lixa2:302:30
7596+28:1479 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:312:31
7656+9:4949 Reis RafaelTavira 23Tavira2:372:37
7757+10:409 Fernandes LuisW52-Quinta da Lixa 27W52-Quinta da Lixa,,2:37
7878+18:3868 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:482:48
7955+9:1812 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista3:023:02
8082+21:3218 Bico NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,3:02
8174+17:2747 Pereira ValterTavira 25Tavira4:374:37
8283+21:4137 Meireles NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte4:574:57
8390+25:42146 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto8:568:56
84102+29:4428 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel,,8:56
8588+24:09114 Karpenkov PavelLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,8:56
8694+27:23106 Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,8:56
8793+27:2346 Rodrigues JoãoTavira 20Tavira,,8:56
88107+32:2456 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,8:56
8980+20:25103 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,8:56
9084+22:39134 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,8:56
9191+26:4285 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD9:009:00
9297+28:47123 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,9:00
93100+29:1975 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,9:00
9470+15:31141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto,,9:00
9587+24:0335 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte10:2310:23
9689+24:16132 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,10:23
97106+32:14101 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,10:23
9873+16:5273 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,10:23
99111+34:0882 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,10:23
10092+26:5564 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:23
101104+30:2645 Nunes DiogoTavira 26Tavira,,10:23
10272+16:3923 Rubio DiegoEfapel 24Efapel,,10:23
103110+33:27102 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke10:2610:26
104115+38:5471 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT12:4212:42
10598+28:5078 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,12:42
106113+36:45139 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,12:42
107105+31:53147 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,12:42
108112+34:1374 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,12:42
109116+45:17125 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,12:42
110109+33:16137 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,12:42
11199+28:5395 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 35Team Ecuador12:4512:45
11279+20:2298 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador,,12:45
113108+32:25105 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,12:45
114103+29:5097 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador,,12:45
115114+36:4883 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD12:5412:54
11695+27:2463 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:0714:07
117117+1:08:11158 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team26:0326:03
NQ+ - 14:35:08151 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team -4:17:33 -4:17:33
NQ+ - 14:35:08108 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, -4:17:33
NQ+ - 14:35:08142 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:17:33
NQ+ - 14:35:08148 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:17:33
DNF+ - 14:35:0894 Velasco HenryTeam Ecuador 22Team Ecuador--
DNF+ - 14:35:0877 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:08153 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:0892 Ragonessi JoséTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:0855 Valinho VictorLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:08126 Fiek ArnoldTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:0891 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:08157 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:08124 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:0887 Torta MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 20Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:08117 Bochkov KirillLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 14:35:0884 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 25Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-1 César GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa 35W52-Quinta da Lixa8 14:35:08 14:35:08
22-3 Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa0:090:09
33-62 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:120:12
44-61 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:340:34
55-31 Antunes AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte0:370:37
66-22 Brandão JoniEfapel 25Efapel,,0:37
77-39 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte0:380:38
88-33 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte0:400:40
99-41 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira0:410:41
1010-21 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel0:430:43
1111-57 García MarcosLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:520:52
1212-59 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy 26Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:550:55
1313-4 Carvalho AntonioW52-Quinta da Lixa 25W52-Quinta da Lixa0:570:57
1414-11 Sousa RuiRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista1:001:00
1515-15 Fonte CésarRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 28Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista,,1:00
1616-17 Silva DanielRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista1:011:01
1717-52 Benta JoãoLouletano - Ray Just Energy 28Louletano - Ray Just Energy1:041:04
1818-99 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador1:051:05
1919-43 Casimiro HenriqueTavira 29Tavira1:111:11
2020-14 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista1:131:13
2121-76 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:231:23
2222-58 Dueñas MoisésLouletano - Ray Just Energy 34Louletano - Ray Just Energy1:271:27
2323-34 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte1:281:28
2425▲196 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador1:331:33
2527▲281 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD1:511:51
2624▼251 Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Ray Just Energy 27Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,1:51
2728▲113 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista2:012:01
2831▲319 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista2:072:07
2926▼316 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista2:082:08
3034▲4104 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2:132:13
3135▲46 Silva JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa 23W52-Quinta da Lixa2:182:18
3236▲4131 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,2:18
3337▲465 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:232:23
3432▼266 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:272:27
3533▼2115 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx2:312:31
3639▲367 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:372:37
3740▲344 Mestre DanielTavira 29Tavira2:432:43
3830▼854 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 32Louletano - Ray Just Energy,,2:43
3938▼12 Alarcón RaúlW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa2:492:49
4029▼1153 Sabido Hugo ManuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 35Louletano - Ray Just Energy3:333:33
4142▲15 Vinhas RuiW52-Quinta da Lixa 28W52-Quinta da Lixa3:503:50
4246▲4145 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto4:244:24
4344▲1116 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx4:404:40
4441▼342 Livramento DavidTavira 31Tavira4:514:51
4547▲2156 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team4:534:53
4648▲226 de la Fuente DavidEfapel 34Efapel5:555:55
4745▼28 Oliveira HélderW52-Quinta da Lixa 32W52-Quinta da Lixa6:326:32
4856▲8111 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx7:317:31
4955▲669 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:367:36
5051▲1109 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke7:587:58
5162▲1124 Cardoso FilipeEfapel 31Efapel8:308:30
5260▲87 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa8:318:31
5361▲8136 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team8:408:40
5458▲4144 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto9:179:17
5550▼512 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista9:189:18
5654▼249 Reis RafaelTavira 23Tavira9:499:49
5759▲29 Fernandes LuisW52-Quinta da Lixa 27W52-Quinta da Lixa10:4010:40
5863▲5133 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team10:4310:43
5969▲10121 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart11:3111:31
6064▲4112 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx11:5411:54
6172▲1188 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 31Team Idea 2010 ASD11:5911:59
6271▲948 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira12:0312:03
6366▲3107 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke12:0812:08
6465▲129 Gonçalves DomingosEfapel 26Efapel12:3412:34
6567▲2127 Drobisch TillTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart12:4712:47
6673▲7113 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx13:1113:11
6776▲9143 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto13:3413:34
6870▲227 Ferreira HélderEfapel 24Efapel,,13:34
6974▲536 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte14:0814:08
7053▼17141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto15:3115:31
7182▲1193 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 30Team Ecuador16:2516:25
7249▼2323 Rubio DiegoEfapel 24Efapel16:3916:39
7352▼2173 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT16:5216:52
7475▲147 Pereira ValterTavira 25Tavira17:2717:27
7587▲12152 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team17:5517:55
7692▲16135 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team18:2418:24
7796▲1986 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD18:3418:34
7884▲668 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:3818:38
7957▼2298 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador20:2220:22
8068▼12103 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke20:2520:25
81101▲2025 Silva RafaelEfapel 24Efapel20:5520:55
8299▲1718 Bico NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista21:3221:32
8389▲637 Meireles NunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte21:4121:41
8479▼5134 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team22:3922:39
85111▲26122 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart23:1623:16
86114▲2832 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte23:2223:22
8778▼935 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte24:0324:03
8881▼7114 Karpenkov PavelLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx24:0924:09
8980▼9132 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team24:1624:16
9090-146 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto25:4225:42
9195▲485 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD26:4226:42
9288▼464 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:5526:55
9397▲446 Rodrigues JoãoTavira 20Tavira27:2327:23
9498▲4106 Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,27:23
9577▼1863 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:2427:24
96122▲2679 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT28:1428:14
97103▲6123 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart28:4728:47
9885▼1378 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT28:5028:50
9986▼1395 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 35Team Ecuador28:5328:53
100106▲675 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT29:1929:19
101124▲2338 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte29:3029:30
102108▲628 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel29:4429:44
10391▼1297 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador29:5029:50
104105▲145 Nunes DiogoTavira 26Tavira30:2630:26
105100▼5147 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto31:5331:53
106113▲7101 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke32:1432:14
107117▲1056 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy32:2432:24
108102▼6105 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke32:2532:25
109107▼2137 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team33:1633:16
110115▲5102 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke33:2733:27
111118▲782 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD34:0834:08
112110▼274 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT34:1334:13
113121▲8139 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team36:4536:45
114120▲683 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD36:4836:48
115123▲871 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT38:5438:54
116126▲10125 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart45:1745:17
117128▲11158 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team1:08:111:08:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
17▲688 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 31Team Idea 2010 ASD41+25
23▲159 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Ray Just Energy 26Louletano - Ray Just Energy38+13
36▲31 César GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa 35W52-Quinta da Lixa36+20
41▼362 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+10
52▼33 Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa25-
64▼27 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa20-
78▲124 Cardoso FilipeEfapel 31Efapel19+4
810▲221 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel18+8
95▼422 Brandão JoniEfapel 25Efapel16-
10-48 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira16+16
119▼231 Antunes AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte12+2
1215▲312 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista11+6
1311▼267 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
1412▼2121 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart8-
1513▼232 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte7+1
16-131 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team6+6
1714▼341 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira6-
1817▼168 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
1916▼363 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
2018▼2102 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5-
2119▼239 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte4-
2220▼244 Mestre DanielTavira 29Tavira4-
2325▲229 Gonçalves DomingosEfapel 26Efapel4+3
24-144 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto3+3
2521▼433 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte2-
2624▼276 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2+1
2722▼5136 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team2-
28-132 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team2+2
29-139 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team2+2
3023▼761 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
31-42 Livramento DavidTavira 31Tavira1+1
3226▼6134 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team1-
3327▼6125 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-25+1:5181 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD 14:36:59 14:36:59
23▲131+2:186 Silva JoaquimW52-Quinta da Lixa 23W52-Quinta da Lixa0:270:27
32▼135+2:31115 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:400:40
44-42+4:24145 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto2:332:33
55-45+4:53156 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team3:023:02
67▲148+7:31111 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx5:405:40
78▲154+9:17144 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto7:267:26
86▼256+9:4949 Reis RafaelTavira 23Tavira7:587:58
99-58+10:43133 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team8:528:52
1012▲259+11:31121 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart9:409:40
1110▼160+11:54112 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx10:0310:03
1211▼165+12:47127 Drobisch TillTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart10:5610:56
1313-66+13:11113 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx11:2011:20
14-77+18:3486 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD16:4316:43
1517▲282+21:3218 Bico NunoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista19:4119:41
1622▲685+23:16122 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart21:2521:25
1715▼287+24:0335 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte22:1222:12
1816▼288+24:09114 Karpenkov PavelLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx22:1822:18
19-91+26:4285 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD24:5124:51
20-92+26:5564 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:0425:04
21-93+27:2346 Rodrigues JoãoTavira 20Tavira25:3225:32
22-94+27:23106 Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,25:32
2314▼995+27:2463 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:3325:33
2419▼597+28:47123 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart26:5626:56
25-98+28:5078 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT26:5926:59
2620▼6102+29:4428 González ÓscarEfapel 23Efapel27:5327:53
2723▼4107+32:2456 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Ray Just Energy 23Louletano - Ray Just Energy30:3330:33
2818▼10108+32:25105 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke30:3430:34
2924▼5111+34:0882 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD32:1732:17
3021▼9112+34:1374 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT32:2232:22
3126▼5114+36:4883 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD34:5734:57
3227▼5115+38:5471 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT37:0337:03
3329▼4116+45:17125 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart43:2643:26
3431▼3117+1:08:11158 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team1:06:201:06:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-32 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte39+4
22-3 Fernández DelioW52-Quinta da Lixa 29W52-Quinta da Lixa15-
33-137 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team14-
44-62 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13-
510▲512 Gallego AlbertoRádio Popular ONDA Boavista 24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista11+4
65▼11 César GustavoW52-Quinta da Lixa 35W52-Quinta da Lixa11-
76▼122 Brandão JoniEfapel 25Efapel9-
87▼1143 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto8-
98▼163 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
109▼131 Antunes AmaroLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte7-
1111-102 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke7-
1212-68 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
1313-125 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart6-
14-69 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
1514▼121 Marque Alejandro ManuelEfapel 33Efapel5-
1615▼141 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira4-
1716▼1123 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart4-
1817▼139 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte3-
19-98 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador3+3
2018▼233 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte2-
21-66 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
22-29 Gonçalves DomingosEfapel 26Efapel2+2
23-36 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte2+2
2419▼561 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
25-34 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 33LA Aluminios - Antarte1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- W52-Quinta da Lixa  43:46:43 43:46:43
22- LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:340:34
33- Louletano - Ray Just Energy 1:171:17
44- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:241:24
55- Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 1:351:35
66- Tavira 3:053:05
78▲1 Efapel 3:483:48
87▼1 Team Ecuador 4:444:44
99- Lokosphinx 12:2712:27
1010- Verandas Willems Cycling Team 14:4514:45
1111- Team Kuota-Lotto 18:1418:14
1212- Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 20:3420:34
1314▲1 Team Idea 2010 ASD 25:2225:22
1413▼1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 33:3433:34
1516▲1 Team Stuttgart 42:1042:10
1615▼1 ISD Continental Team 1:04:121:04:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Boticas › Fafe
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07537 sec.