Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   77th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Boticas  ›  Fafe   (172.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
188 Viganò Davide31Team Idea 2010 ASD162061+11:594:17:33 4:17:33
21 César Gustavo35W52-Quinta da Lixa11121+0:00,, ,,
348 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal32Tavira6762+12:03,, ,,
459 García de Mateos Vicente26Louletano - Ray Just Energy5512+0:55,, ,,
562 Gonçalves José26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA443+0:12,, ,,
621 Marque Alejandro Manuel33Efapel2310+0:43,, ,,
7131 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team232+2:18,, ,,
824 Cardoso Filipe31Efapel151+8:30,, ,,
931 Antunes Amaro 24LA Aluminios - Antarte5+0:37,, ,,
1076 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT21+1:23,, ,,
1161 Vilela Ricardo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+0:34,, ,,
1239 Sousa Sérgio31LA Aluminios - Antarte7+0:38,, ,,
1311 Sousa Rui39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista14+1:00,, ,,
1441 Mestre Ricardo31Tavira9+0:41,, ,,
15121 Weber Johannes21Team Stuttgart59+11:31,, ,,
1615 Fonte César28Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista15+1:00,, ,,
1717 Silva Daniel30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista16+1:01,, ,,
1822 Brandão Joni25Efapel6+0:37,, ,,
19111 Shalunov Evgeny23Lokosphinx48+7:31,, ,,
2014 Figueiredo Frederico24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista20+1:13,, ,,
213 Fernández Delio29W52-Quinta da Lixa2+0:09,, ,,
2257 García Marcos28Louletano - Ray Just Energy11+0:52,, ,,
2352 Benta João28Louletano - Ray Just Energy17+1:04,, ,,
2413 Sousa Alves Célio Cristiano38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista27+2:01,, ,,
2533 Brôco Hernâni34LA Aluminios - Antarte8+0:40,, ,,
2665 Parra Heiner Rodrigo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+2:23,, ,,
2796 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador24+1:33,, ,,
2834 Sancho Hugo33LA Aluminios - Antarte23+1:28,, ,,
2958 Dueñas Moisés34Louletano - Ray Just Energy22+1:27,, ,,
3099 Dominguez Daniel30Team Ecuador18+1:05,, ,,
3181 Capelli Luca22Team Idea 2010 ASD25+1:51,, ,,
3243 Casimiro Henrique29Tavira19+1:11,, ,,
334 Carvalho Antonio25W52-Quinta da Lixa13+0:57,, ,,
3419 Dos Santos Virgílio Martins39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista28+2:07,, ,,
3544 Mestre Daniel29Tavira37+2:43,, ,,
366 Silva Joaquim23W52-Quinta da Lixa31+2:18,, ,,
37104 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke30+2:13,, ,,
3869 Ferrari Fabricio30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49+7:360:11 0:11
397 Caldeira Samuel José29W52-Quinta da Lixa52+8:31,, 0:11
40136 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team53+8:40,, 0:11
4167 Prades Eduard27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+2:370:00 0:00
4238 Paulinho Pedro25LA Aluminios - Antarte101+29:300:18 0:18
4351 Silva Sandro Filipe27Louletano - Ray Just Energy26+1:510:19 0:19
44115 Rybalkin Aleksey21Lokosphinx35+2:31,, 0:19
455 Vinhas Rui28W52-Quinta da Lixa41+3:50,, 0:19
4666 Molina Antonio24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+2:27,, 0:19
472 Alarcón Raúl29W52-Quinta da Lixa39+2:49,, 0:19
48145 Knaup Tobias22Team Kuota-Lotto42+4:240:21 0:21
49143 Hatz Christopher23Team Kuota-Lotto67+13:34,, 0:21
5016 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista29+2:08,, 0:21
5186 Tizza Marco23Team Idea 2010 ASD77+18:340:24 0:24
52156 Budyak Anatoliy19ISD Continental Team45+4:530:37 0:37
53116 Neustroev Vasily25Lokosphinx43+4:400:41 0:41
5454 Isidoro Micael32Louletano - Ray Just Energy38+2:43,, 0:41
55113 Vdovin Alexander21Lokosphinx66+13:110:51 0:51
56133 Van Gucht Sten22Verandas Willems Cycling Team58+10:430:59 0:59
57107 Meijers Daan24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke63+12:08,, 0:59
58135 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team76+18:241:05 1:05
5993 Navarrete Segundo30Team Ecuador71+16:25,, 1:05
6026 de la Fuente David34Efapel46+5:551:12 1:12
61152 Pakhtusov Anatoliy30ISD Continental Team75+17:551:32 1:32
6225 Silva Rafael24Efapel81+20:55,, 1:32
6342 Livramento David31Tavira44+4:51,, 1:32
64127 Drobisch Till22Team Stuttgart65+12:47,, 1:32
6527 Ferreira Hélder24Efapel68+13:34,, 1:32
6629 Gonçalves Domingos26Efapel64+12:34,, 1:32
67112 Vdovin Sergey21Lokosphinx60+11:54,, 1:32
6836 Afonso Luis25LA Aluminios - Antarte69+14:08,, 1:32
69109 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke50+7:58,, 1:32
70122 Schulze Julian20Team Stuttgart85+23:16,, 1:32
7153 Sabido Hugo Manuel35Louletano - Ray Just Energy40+3:33,, 1:32
72144 Dombrowski Frederik23Team Kuota-Lotto54+9:17,, 1:32
7332 Silva Bruno27LA Aluminios - Antarte86+23:22,, 1:32
748 Oliveira Hélder32W52-Quinta da Lixa47+6:322:30 2:30
7579 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT96+28:142:31 2:31
7649 Reis Rafael23Tavira56+9:492:37 2:37
779 Fernandes Luis27W52-Quinta da Lixa57+10:40,, 2:37
7868 Grijalba Fernando24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+18:382:48 2:48
7912 Gallego Alberto24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista55+9:183:02 3:02
8018 Bico Nuno21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista82+21:32,, 3:02
8147 Pereira Valter25Tavira74+17:274:37 4:37
8237 Meireles Nuno23LA Aluminios - Antarte83+21:414:57 4:57
83146 Westmattelmann Daniel27Team Kuota-Lotto90+25:428:56 8:56
8428 González Óscar23Efapel102+29:44,, 8:56
85114 Karpenkov Pavel23Lokosphinx88+24:09,, 8:56
86106 Eversdijk Matthijs22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke94+27:23,, 8:56
8746 Rodrigues João20Tavira93+27:23,, 8:56
8856 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel23Louletano - Ray Just Energy107+32:24,, 8:56
89103 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke80+20:25,, 8:56
90134 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team84+22:39,, 8:56
9185 Spreafico Matteo22Team Idea 2010 ASD91+26:429:00 9:00
92123 Nowak Florian20Team Stuttgart97+28:47,, 9:00
9375 Graziato Massimo26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT100+29:19,, 9:00
94141 Meisen Marcel26Team Kuota-Lotto70+15:31,, 9:00
9535 Coutinho Leonel23LA Aluminios - Antarte87+24:0310:23 10:23
96132 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team89+24:16,, 10:23
97101 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke106+32:14,, 10:23
9873 van den Berg Jim30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT73+16:52,, 10:23
9982 Damiano Maurizio22Team Idea 2010 ASD111+34:08,, 10:23
10064 Carthy Hugh21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA92+26:55,, 10:23
10145 Nunes Diogo26Tavira104+30:26,, 10:23
10223 Rubio Diego24Efapel72+16:39,, 10:23
103102 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke110+33:2710:26 10:26
10471 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT115+38:5412:42 12:42
10578 Van Beusichem Thijs21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT98+28:50,, 12:42
106139 Verstraeten Jari26Verandas Willems Cycling Team113+36:45,, 12:42
107147 Fließgarten Andreas35Team Kuota-Lotto105+31:53,, 12:42
10874 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT112+34:13,, 12:42
109125 Loef Georg21Team Stuttgart116+45:17,, 12:42
110137 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team109+33:16,, 12:42
11195 Rovira Jaume35Team Ecuador99+28:5312:45 12:45
11298 Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador79+20:22,, 12:45
113105 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke108+32:25,, 12:45
11497 Torres Albert25Team Ecuador103+29:50,, 12:45
11583 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD114+36:4812:54 12:54
11663 Sáez Héctor21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+27:2414:07 14:07
117158 Malieiev Tymur19ISD Continental Team117+1:08:1126:03 26:03
NQ108 Hereijgers Kobus26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke+ - 14:35:08 -4:17:33 -4:17:33
NQ142 Walscheid Max22Team Kuota-Lotto+ - 14:35:08,, -4:17:33
NQ148 Rapps Dario21Team Kuota-Lotto+ - 14:35:08,, -4:17:33
NQ151 Krivtsov Dmytro30ISD Continental Team+ - 14:35:08,, -4:17:33
DNF153 Udod Rinat19ISD Continental Team+ - 14:35:0826:03 26:03
DNF126 Fiek Arnold21Team Stuttgart+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF124 Walsleben Max25Team Stuttgart+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF117 Bochkov Kirill19Lokosphinx+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF94 Velasco Henry22Team Ecuador+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF92 Ragonessi Jose30Team Ecuador+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF91 Guama Byron30Team Ecuador+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF87 Torta Mirko20Team Idea 2010 ASD+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF84 Pettiti Alessandro25Team Idea 2010 ASD+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF77 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF55 Valinho Victor23Louletano - Ray Just Energy+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
DNF157 Klepikov Illya21ISD Continental Team+ - 14:35:08,, 26:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 César Gustavo35W52-Quinta da Lixa81+0:00 14:35:08 14:35:08+0:00
22-3 Fernández Delio29W52-Quinta da Lixa2+0:090:09 0:09+0:06
33-62 Gonçalves José26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
44-61 Vilela Ricardo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+0:340:34 0:34+0:06
55-31 Antunes Amaro 24LA Aluminios - Antarte5+0:370:37 0:37+0:06
66-22 Brandão Joni25Efapel6+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
77-39 Sousa Sérgio31LA Aluminios - Antarte7+0:380:38 0:38+0:06
88-33 Brôco Hernâni34LA Aluminios - Antarte8+0:400:40 0:40+0:06
99-41 Mestre Ricardo31Tavira9+0:410:41 0:41+0:06
1010-21 Marque Alejandro Manuel33Efapel10+0:430:43 0:43+0:06
1111-57 García Marcos28Louletano - Ray Just Energy11+0:520:52 0:52+0:06
1212-59 García de Mateos Vicente26Louletano - Ray Just Energy12+0:550:55 0:55+0:06
1313-4 Carvalho Antonio25W52-Quinta da Lixa13+0:570:57 0:57+0:06
1414-11 Sousa Rui39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista14+1:001:00 1:00+0:06
1515-15 Fonte César28Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista15+1:00,, 1:00+0:06
1616-17 Silva Daniel30Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista16+1:011:01 1:01+0:06
1717-52 Benta João28Louletano - Ray Just Energy17+1:041:04 1:04+0:06
1818-99 Dominguez Daniel30Team Ecuador18+1:051:05 1:05+0:06
1919-43 Casimiro Henrique29Tavira19+1:111:11 1:11+0:06
2020-14 Figueiredo Frederico24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista20+1:131:13 1:13+0:06
2121-76 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT21+1:231:23 1:23+0:06
2222-58 Dueñas Moisés34Louletano - Ray Just Energy22+1:271:27 1:27+0:06
2323-34 Sancho Hugo33LA Aluminios - Antarte23+1:281:28 1:28+0:06
2425▲196 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador24+1:331:33 1:33+0:06
2527▲281 Capelli Luca22Team Idea 2010 ASD25+1:511:51 1:51+0:06
2624▼251 Silva Sandro Filipe27Louletano - Ray Just Energy26+1:51,, 1:51+0:25
2728▲113 Sousa Alves Célio Cristiano38Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista27+2:012:01 2:01+0:06
2831▲319 Dos Santos Virgílio Martins39Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista28+2:072:07 2:07+0:06
2926▼316 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista29+2:082:08 2:08+0:27
3034▲4104 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke30+2:132:13 2:13+0:06
3135▲46 Silva Joaquim23W52-Quinta da Lixa31+2:182:18 2:18+0:06
3236▲4131 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team32+2:18,, 2:18+0:06
3337▲465 Parra Heiner Rodrigo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+2:232:23 2:23+0:06
3432▼266 Molina Antonio24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+2:272:27 2:27+0:25
3533▼2115 Rybalkin Aleksey21Lokosphinx35+2:312:31 2:31+0:25
3639▲367 Prades Eduard27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+2:372:37 2:37+0:06
3740▲344 Mestre Daniel29Tavira37+2:432:43 2:43+0:06
3830▼854 Isidoro Micael32Louletano - Ray Just Energy38+2:43,, 2:43+0:47
3938▼12 Alarcón Raúl29W52-Quinta da Lixa39+2:492:49 2:49+0:25
4029▼1153 Sabido Hugo Manuel35Louletano - Ray Just Energy40+3:333:33 3:33+1:38
4142▲15 Vinhas Rui28W52-Quinta da Lixa41+3:503:50 3:50+0:25
4246▲4145 Knaup Tobias22Team Kuota-Lotto42+4:244:24 4:24+0:27
4344▲1116 Neustroev Vasily25Lokosphinx43+4:404:40 4:40+0:47
4441▼342 Livramento David31Tavira44+4:514:51 4:51+1:37
4547▲2156 Budyak Anatoliy19ISD Continental Team45+4:534:53 4:53+0:43
4648▲226 de la Fuente David34Efapel46+5:555:55 5:55+1:18
4745▼28 Oliveira Hélder32W52-Quinta da Lixa47+6:326:32 6:32+2:36
4856▲8111 Shalunov Evgeny23Lokosphinx48+7:317:31 7:31+0:06
4955▲669 Ferrari Fabricio30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49+7:367:36 7:36+0:17
5051▲1109 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke50+7:587:58 7:58+1:38
5162▲1124 Cardoso Filipe31Efapel51+8:308:30 8:30+0:06
5260▲87 Caldeira Samuel José29W52-Quinta da Lixa52+8:318:31 8:31+0:17
5361▲8136 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team53+8:408:40 8:40+0:17
5458▲4144 Dombrowski Frederik23Team Kuota-Lotto54+9:179:17 9:17+1:35
5550▼512 Gallego Alberto24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista55+9:189:18 9:18+3:02
5654▼249 Reis Rafael23Tavira56+9:499:49 9:49+2:43
5759▲29 Fernandes Luis27W52-Quinta da Lixa57+10:4010:40 10:40+2:43
5863▲5133 Van Gucht Sten22Verandas Willems Cycling Team58+10:4310:43 10:43+1:05
5969▲10121 Weber Johannes21Team Stuttgart59+11:3111:31 11:31+0:06
6064▲4112 Vdovin Sergey21Lokosphinx60+11:5411:54 11:54+1:38
6172▲1188 Viganò Davide31Team Idea 2010 ASD61+11:5911:59 11:59-0:04
6271▲948 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal32Tavira62+12:0312:03 12:03+0:02
6366▲3107 Meijers Daan24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke63+12:0812:08 12:08+1:05
6465▲129 Gonçalves Domingos26Efapel64+12:3412:34 12:34+1:35
6567▲2127 Drobisch Till22Team Stuttgart65+12:4712:47 12:47+1:38
6673▲7113 Vdovin Alexander21Lokosphinx66+13:1113:11 13:11+0:57
6776▲9143 Hatz Christopher23Team Kuota-Lotto67+13:3413:34 13:34+0:27
6870▲227 Ferreira Hélder24Efapel68+13:34,, 13:34+1:38
6974▲536 Afonso Luis25LA Aluminios - Antarte69+14:0814:08 14:08+1:38
7053▼17141 Meisen Marcel26Team Kuota-Lotto70+15:3115:31 15:31+9:06
7182▲1193 Navarrete Segundo30Team Ecuador71+16:2516:25 16:25+1:11
7249▼2323 Rubio Diego24Efapel72+16:3916:39 16:39+10:29
7352▼2173 van den Berg Jim30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT73+16:5216:52 16:52+10:29
7475▲147 Pereira Valter25Tavira74+17:2717:27 17:27+4:43
7587▲12152 Pakhtusov Anatoliy30ISD Continental Team75+17:5517:55 17:55+1:38
7692▲16135 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team76+18:2418:24 18:24+1:11
7796▲1986 Tizza Marco23Team Idea 2010 ASD77+18:3418:34 18:34+0:30
7884▲668 Grijalba Fernando24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+18:3818:38 18:38+2:54
7957▼2298 Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador79+20:2220:22 20:22+12:51
8068▼12103 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke80+20:2520:25 20:25+9:02
81101▲2025 Silva Rafael24Efapel81+20:5520:55 20:55+1:38
8299▲1718 Bico Nuno21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista82+21:3221:32 21:32+3:08
8389▲637 Meireles Nuno23LA Aluminios - Antarte83+21:4121:41 21:41+5:03
8479▼5134 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team84+22:3922:39 22:39+9:02
85111▲26122 Schulze Julian20Team Stuttgart85+23:1623:16 23:16+1:38
86114▲2832 Silva Bruno27LA Aluminios - Antarte86+23:2223:22 23:22+1:37
8778▼935 Coutinho Leonel23LA Aluminios - Antarte87+24:0324:03 24:03+10:29
8881▼7114 Karpenkov Pavel23Lokosphinx88+24:0924:09 24:09+9:02
8980▼9132 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team89+24:1624:16 24:16+10:27
9090-146 Westmattelmann Daniel27Team Kuota-Lotto90+25:4225:42 25:42+9:02
9195▲485 Spreafico Matteo22Team Idea 2010 ASD91+26:4226:42 26:42+9:06
9288▼464 Carthy Hugh21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA92+26:5526:55 26:55+10:29
9397▲446 Rodrigues João20Tavira93+27:2327:23 27:23+9:02
9498▲4106 Eversdijk Matthijs22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke94+27:23,, 27:23+9:02
9577▼1863 Sáez Héctor21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+27:2427:24 27:24+14:13
96122▲2679 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT96+28:1428:14 28:14+2:37
97103▲6123 Nowak Florian20Team Stuttgart97+28:4728:47 28:47+9:06
9885▼1378 Van Beusichem Thijs21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT98+28:5028:50 28:50+12:48
9986▼1395 Rovira Jaume35Team Ecuador99+28:5328:53 28:53+12:51
100106▲675 Graziato Massimo26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT100+29:1929:19 29:19+9:06
101124▲2338 Paulinho Pedro25LA Aluminios - Antarte101+29:3029:30 29:30+0:24
102108▲628 González Óscar23Efapel102+29:4429:44 29:44+9:02
10391▼1297 Torres Albert25Team Ecuador103+29:5029:50 29:50+12:51
104105▲145 Nunes Diogo26Tavira104+30:2630:26 30:26+10:29
105100▼5147 Fließgarten Andreas35Team Kuota-Lotto105+31:5331:53 31:53+12:48
106113▲7101 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke106+32:1432:14 32:14+10:29
107117▲1056 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel23Louletano - Ray Just Energy107+32:2432:24 32:24+9:02
108102▼6105 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke108+32:2532:25 32:25+12:51
109107▼2137 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team109+33:1633:16 33:16+12:48
110115▲5102 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke110+33:2733:27 33:27+10:32
111118▲782 Damiano Maurizio22Team Idea 2010 ASD111+34:0834:08 34:08+10:29
112110▼274 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT112+34:1334:13 34:13+12:48
113121▲8139 Verstraeten Jari26Verandas Willems Cycling Team113+36:4536:45 36:45+12:46
114120▲683 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD114+36:4836:48 36:48+13:00
115123▲871 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT115+38:5438:54 38:54+12:48
116126▲10125 Loef Georg21Team Stuttgart116+45:1745:17 45:17+12:48
117128▲11158 Malieiev Tymur19ISD Continental Team117+1:08:111:08:11 1:08:11+26:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
17▲688 Viganò Davide31Team Idea 2010 ASD41
23▲159 García de Mateos Vicente26Louletano - Ray Just Energy38
36▲31 César Gustavo35W52-Quinta da Lixa36
41▼362 Gonçalves José26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36
52▼33 Fernández Delio29W52-Quinta da Lixa25
64▼27 Caldeira Samuel José29W52-Quinta da Lixa20
78▲124 Cardoso Filipe31Efapel19
810▲221 Marque Alejandro Manuel33Efapel18
95▼422 Brandão Joni25Efapel16
10-48 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal32Tavira16
119▼231 Antunes Amaro 24LA Aluminios - Antarte12
1215▲312 Gallego Alberto24Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista11
1311▼267 Prades Eduard27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
1412▼2121 Weber Johannes21Team Stuttgart8
1513▼232 Silva Bruno27LA Aluminios - Antarte7
16-131 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team6
1714▼341 Mestre Ricardo31Tavira6
1817▼168 Grijalba Fernando24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
1916▼363 Sáez Héctor21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
2018▼2102 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5
2119▼239 Sousa Sérgio31LA Aluminios - Antarte4
2220▼244 Mestre Daniel29Tavira4
2325▲229 Gonçalves Domingos26Efapel4
24-144 Dombrowski Frederik23Team Kuota-Lotto3
2521▼433 Brôco Hernâni34LA Aluminios - Antarte2
2624▼276 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2
2722▼5136 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team2
28-132 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team2
29-139 Verstraeten Jari26Verandas Willems Cycling Team2
3023▼761 Vilela Ricardo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
31-42 Livramento David31Tavira1
3226▼6134 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team1
3327▼6125 Loef Georg21Team Stuttgart1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-81 Capelli Luca22Team Idea 2010 ASD25+1:51 14:36:59 14:36:59
23▲16 Silva Joaquim23W52-Quinta da Lixa31+2:180:27 0:27
32▼1115 Rybalkin Aleksey21Lokosphinx35+2:310:40 0:40
44-145 Knaup Tobias22Team Kuota-Lotto42+4:242:33 2:33
55-156 Budyak Anatoliy19ISD Continental Team45+4:533:02 3:02
67▲1111 Shalunov Evgeny23Lokosphinx48+7:315:40 5:40
78▲1144 Dombrowski Frederik23Team Kuota-Lotto54+9:177:26 7:26
86▼249 Reis Rafael23Tavira56+9:497:58 7:58
99-133 Van Gucht Sten22Verandas Willems Cycling Team58+10:438:52 8:52
1012▲2121 Weber Johannes21Team Stuttgart59+11:319:40 9:40
1110▼1112 Vdovin Sergey21Lokosphinx60+11:5410:03 10:03
1211▼1127 Drobisch Till22Team Stuttgart65+12:4710:56 10:56
1313-113 Vdovin Alexander21Lokosphinx66+13:1111:20 11:20
14-86 Tizza Marco23Team Idea 2010 ASD77+18:3416:43 16:43
1517▲218 Bico Nuno21Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista82+21:3219:41 19:41
1622▲6122 Schulze Julian20Team Stuttgart85+23:1621:25 21:25
1715▼235 Coutinho Leonel23LA Aluminios - Antarte87+24:0322:12 22:12
1816▼2114 Karpenkov Pavel23Lokosphinx88+24:0922:18 22:18
19-85 Spreafico Matteo22Team Idea 2010 ASD91+26:4224:51 24:51
20-64 Carthy Hugh21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA92+26:5525:04 25:04
21-46 Rodrigues João20Tavira93+27:2325:32 25:32
22-106 Eversdijk Matthijs22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke94+27:23,, 25:32
2314▼963 Sáez Héctor21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+27:2425:33 25:33
2419▼5123 Nowak Florian20Team Stuttgart97+28:4726:56 26:56
25-78 Van Beusichem Thijs21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT98+28:5026:59 26:59
2620▼628 González Óscar23Efapel102+29:4427:53 27:53
2723▼456 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel23Louletano - Ray Just Energy107+32:2430:33 30:33
2818▼10105 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke108+32:2530:34 30:34
2924▼582 Damiano Maurizio22Team Idea 2010 ASD111+34:0832:17 32:17
3021▼974 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT112+34:1332:22 32:22
3126▼583 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD114+36:4834:57 34:57
3227▼571 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT115+38:5437:03 37:03
3329▼4125 Loef Georg21Team Stuttgart116+45:1743:26 43:26
3431▼3158 Malieiev Tymur19ISD Continental Team117+1:08:111:06:20 1:06:20
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- W52-Quinta da Lixa+ - 14:35:08 43:46:43 43:46:43
22- LA Aluminios - Antarte+ - 14:35:080:34 0:34
33- Louletano - Ray Just Energy+ - 14:35:081:17 1:17
44- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:35:081:24 1:24
55- Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista+ - 14:35:081:35 1:35
66- Tavira+ - 14:35:083:05 3:05
78▲1 Efapel+ - 14:35:083:48 3:48
87▼1 Team Ecuador+ - 14:35:084:44 4:44
99- Lokosphinx+ - 14:35:0812:27 12:27
1010- Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 14:35:0814:45 14:45
1111- Team Kuota-Lotto+ - 14:35:0818:14 18:14
1212- Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke+ - 14:35:0820:34 20:34
1314▲1 Team Idea 2010 ASD+ - 14:35:0825:22 25:22
1413▼1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 14:35:0833:34 33:34
1516▲1 Team Stuttgart+ - 14:35:0842:10 42:10
1615▼1 ISD Continental Team+ - 14:35:081:04:12 1:04:12

Race information

Date: 1st August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Boticas › Fafe
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVolta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1709 sec.