Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   79th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
15 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52/FC Porto 14200.00026:00 26:0024+42:09
22 Alarcon Raul32W52/FC Porto 5120.0000:15 0:151+0:00
342 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira370.0000:18 0:185+7:10
44 Carvalho Antonio28W52/FC Porto 50.0000:24 0:246+7:25
551 Garcia de Mateos Vicente29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé40.0000:36 0:363+5:25
63 Mestre Ricardo34W52/FC Porto 30.0000:41 0:4116+31:12
7171 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20.0000:44 0:4471+2:02:52
8127 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg10.0000:53 0:5357+1:49:54
941 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.0000:57 0:574+5:54
108 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27W52/FC Porto 0.0001:07 1:072+1:23
1111 Paulinho Sérgio38Efapel0.0001:12 1:129+8:36
12178 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0001:13 1:1390+2:34:34
1325 Gonçalves Domingos29Radio Popular Boavista0.0001:17 1:1731+56:35
1443 Ezquerra Jesus27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.000,, 1:1728+50:00
15175 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0001:18 1:1855+1:45:43
1675 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy0.0001:19 1:1910+9:35
1714 Casimiro Henrique32Efapel0.000,, 1:198+8:11
18121 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg0.0001:22 1:2213+14:10
19132 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.0001:23 1:2342+1:27:03
206 Silva Joaquim26W52/FC Porto 0.0001:27 1:2775+2:09:08
2191 Samuel Travis23H&R Block Pro Cycling 0.0001:34 1:3488+2:32:49
22154 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es0.0001:37 1:3787+2:31:08
2322 Benta Joao31Radio Popular Boavista0.000,, 1:377+7:54
2416 Barbio António24Efapel0.0001:40 1:4081+2:18:12
25153 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es0.0001:41 1:4121+36:09
26135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.0001:42 1:42108+3:07:08
2721 Sousa Barbosa Rui Miguel41Radio Popular Boavista0.000,, 1:4225+42:30
2864 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor0.0001:46 1:4654+1:40:07
2966 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor0.0001:51 1:5165+1:53:14
3027 Guerrero Pablo26Radio Popular Boavista0.000,, 1:5179+2:15:15
3162 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor0.0001:53 1:5343+1:29:03
3212 Mestre Daniel32Efapel0.000,, 1:5320+35:15
33134 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.0001:57 1:5712+11:43
34106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0001:59 1:5966+1:53:40
3528 Gomes Luis24Radio Popular Boavista0.000,, 1:5914+26:13
3618 del Pino Jesus27Efapel0.0002:00 2:0017+32:23
377 Caldeira Samuel32W52/FC Porto 0.000,, 2:0048+1:36:25
3834 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa0.0002:04 2:0477+2:12:35
3953 Almeida Nuno26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0.0002:05 2:0535+1:02:37
4048 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.0002:06 2:0640+1:21:39
41104 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0002:07 2:0778+2:12:44
42174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0002:13 2:13103+2:53:32
431 Vinhas Rui31W52/FC Porto 0.0002:14 2:1445+1:29:39
44124 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg0.000,, 2:1449+1:36:50
4517 Trueba Alvaro25Efapel0.0002:17 2:1739+1:21:08
4638 Sancho Hugo36LA Aluminios-Metalusa0.0002:18 2:1811+11:25
47133 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.0002:22 2:2246+1:32:49
48108 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0002:25 2:2560+1:50:58
49172 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0002:33 2:3394+2:43:36
5035 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa0.0002:36 2:3674+2:09:05
5115 Silva Bruno30Efapel0.000,, 2:3626+43:42
5274 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy0.0002:38 2:3897+2:45:31
5347 Silvestre Fábio28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.0002:40 2:4098+2:45:49
5465 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor0.000,, 2:4061+1:51:51
55102 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0002:42 2:4292+2:39:24
56131 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.0002:45 2:4533+1:00:26
5713 Silva Rafael27Efapel0.0002:48 2:4864+1:53:01
58103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0002:49 2:4938+1:20:35
5997 Prendergast Christopher23H&R Block Pro Cycling 0.0002:53 2:5332+57:47
6024 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista0.0002:54 2:5423+42:01
61122 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg0.000,, 2:5434+1:02:00
6226 Cardoso Filipe34Radio Popular Boavista0.0002:57 2:5730+55:16
6354 Ferreira Hélder27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0.000,, 2:5759+1:50:16
6433 Afonso Luis28LA Aluminios-Metalusa0.0002:59 2:5919+34:52
65161 Holler Nikodemus27 Bike Aid0.0003:00 3:0047+1:33:43
6692 Cartier Alexis26H&R Block Pro Cycling 0.0003:04 3:04107+2:57:58
67116 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini0.0003:05 3:0570+2:02:01
6868 Downing Russell39JLT Condor0.0003:06 3:0696+2:45:11
6961 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor0.0003:17 3:1791+2:36:28
7055 Paulinho Pedro27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0.000,, 3:1785+2:25:14
71167 Van Engelen Adne25 Bike Aid0.0003:19 3:1969+1:57:16
7232 Fonte César31LA Aluminios-Metalusa0.000,, 3:1915+26:17
73118 Tizza Marco26GM Europa Ovini0.0003:20 3:2029+54:28
7493 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 0.0003:25 3:2563+1:52:31
7523 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista0.0003:26 3:2618+34:19
7671 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy0.0003:29 3:2984+2:22:58
7777 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy0.0003:30 3:3080+2:15:36
78141 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0.000,, 3:3062+1:52:11
79176 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0003:31 3:3172+2:06:42
8073 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy0.0003:33 3:3395+2:44:56
81113 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini0.0003:40 3:4058+1:50:15
8285 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960.0003:44 3:4450+1:38:49
83125 Der Zsolt35Team Vorarlberg0.0003:46 3:46102+2:53:10
84162 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28 Bike Aid0.0003:48 3:4883+2:20:41
8588 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960.000,, 3:4882+2:19:41
8687 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960.0003:51 3:51100+2:49:01
8757 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0.000,, 3:5141+1:23:21
88114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini0.000,, 3:5152+1:39:47
8998 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 0.0003:53 3:5393+2:39:51
9084 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960.0003:56 3:5667+1:54:51
91158 Mraouni Salah Eddine25Kuwait - Cartucho.es0.0004:00 4:00104+2:55:04
9281 Abderrahim Zahiri22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960.0004:04 4:0468+1:55:04
93136 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.0004:05 4:05109+3:12:32
94101 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0004:07 4:0799+2:46:50
95105 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0.0004:09 4:0973+2:08:59
9637 Angulo Antonio26LA Aluminios-Metalusa0.0004:10 4:1056+1:46:01
9776 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy0.000,, 4:1036+1:16:29
9846 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.0004:13 4:1386+2:26:00
9952 De La Fuente David37Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0.0004:14 4:1422+39:19
10078 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy0.0004:19 4:1976+2:09:39
10158 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0.0004:20 4:20105+2:56:46
102112 Lander Sebastian27GM Europa Ovini0.0004:23 4:23106+2:57:38
103151 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es0.0004:31 4:3127+45:07
10444 Fernandes Luis30Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.000,, 4:3153+1:39:52
105177 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.0004:35 4:35101+2:49:44
10672 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy0.0004:38 4:3844+1:29:04
107156 Gebremedhin Awet 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es0.0004:43 4:4337+1:19:51
108111 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini0.0005:00 5:0051+1:39:25
109163 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid0.000,, 5:0089+2:33:18
HD115 Parrinello Antonino29GM Europa Ovini0.0005:15 5:15+ - 41:46:14
HD165 Bichlmann Daniel29 Bike Aid0.0005:49 5:49+ - 41:46:14
HD117 Ruscetta Andrea28GM Europa Ovini0.0006:01 6:01+ - 41:46:14
HD155 Boys Matt28Kuwait - Cartucho.es0.000,, 6:01+ - 41:46:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-2 Alarcon Raul32W52/FC Porto 125100 41:46:14 41:46:141+0:00
22-8 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27W52/FC Porto 85701:23 1:232+1:23
33-51 Garcia de Mateos Vicente29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé70505:25 5:253+5:25
44-41 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira60365:54 5:544+5:54
57▲242 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50287:10 7:105+7:10
68▲24 Carvalho Antonio28W52/FC Porto 40247:25 7:256+7:25
75▼222 Benta Joao31Radio Popular Boavista35207:54 7:547+7:54
86▼214 Casimiro Henrique32Efapel30188:11 8:118+8:11
99-11 Paulinho Sérgio38Efapel25168:36 8:369+8:36
1010-75 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy20149:35 9:3510+9:35
1111-38 Sancho Hugo36LA Aluminios-Metalusa151211:25 11:2511+11:25
1212-134 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 101011:43 11:4312+11:43
1313-121 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg5814:10 14:1013+14:10
1415▲128 Gomes Luis24Radio Popular Boavista5726:13 26:1314+26:13
1514▼132 Fonte César31LA Aluminios-Metalusa5626:17 26:1715+26:17
1617▲13 Mestre Ricardo34W52/FC Porto 3531:12 31:1216+31:12
1716▼118 del Pino Jesus27Efapel3432:23 32:2317+32:23
1818-23 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista3334:19 34:1918+34:19
1919-33 Afonso Luis28LA Aluminios-Metalusa3234:52 34:5219+34:52
2020-12 Mestre Daniel32Efapel3135:15 35:1520+35:15
2121-153 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es336:09 36:0921+36:09
2222-52 De La Fuente David37Louletano - Hospital de Loulé339:19 39:1922+39:19
2323-24 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista342:01 42:0123+42:01
2427▲35 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52/FC Porto 342:09 42:0924+42:09
2525-21 Sousa Barbosa Rui Miguel41Radio Popular Boavista342:30 42:3025+42:30
2626-15 Silva Bruno30Efapel43:42 43:4226+43:42
2724▼3151 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es45:07 45:0727+45:07
2828-43 Ezquerra Jesus27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50:00 50:0028+50:00
2929-118 Tizza Marco26GM Europa Ovini54:28 54:2829+54:28
3030-26 Cardoso Filipe34Radio Popular Boavista55:16 55:1630+55:16
3132▲125 Gonçalves Domingos29Radio Popular Boavista56:35 56:3531+56:35
3231▼197 Prendergast Christopher23H&R Block Pro Cycling 57:47 57:4732+57:47
3333-131 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:00:26 1:00:2633+1:00:26
3434-122 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg1:02:00 1:02:0034+1:02:00
3535-53 Almeida Nuno26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:02:37 1:02:3735+1:02:37
3636-76 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy1:16:29 1:16:2936+1:16:29
3737-156 Gebremedhin Awet 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:19:51 1:19:5137+1:19:51
3839▲1103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:20:35 1:20:3538+1:20:35
3940▲117 Trueba Alvaro25Efapel1:21:08 1:21:0839+1:21:08
4042▲248 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:21:39 1:21:3940+1:21:39
4141-57 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:23:21 1:23:2141+1:23:21
4244▲2132 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:27:03 1:27:0342+1:27:03
4345▲262 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor1:29:03 1:29:0343+1:29:03
4443▼172 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy1:29:04 1:29:0444+1:29:04
4546▲11 Vinhas Rui31W52/FC Porto 1:29:39 1:29:3945+1:29:39
4647▲1133 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:32:49 1:32:4946+1:32:49
4748▲1161 Holler Nikodemus27 Bike Aid1:33:43 1:33:4347+1:33:43
4849▲17 Caldeira Samuel32W52/FC Porto 1:36:25 1:36:2548+1:36:25
4951▲2124 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg1:36:50 1:36:5049+1:36:50
5052▲285 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:38:49 1:38:4950+1:38:49
5150▼1111 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini1:39:25 1:39:2551+1:39:25
5254▲2114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini1:39:47 1:39:4752+1:39:47
5353-44 Fernandes Luis30Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:39:52 1:39:5253+1:39:52
5455▲164 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor1:40:07 1:40:0754+1:40:07
5557▲2175 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:45:43 1:45:4355+1:45:43
5656-37 Angulo Antonio26LA Aluminios-Metalusa1:46:01 1:46:0156+1:46:01
5762▲5127 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg1:49:54 1:49:5457+1:49:54
5858-113 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini1:50:15 1:50:1558+1:50:15
5959-54 Ferreira Hélder27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:50:16 1:50:1659+1:50:16
6060-108 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:50:58 1:50:5860+1:50:58
6164▲365 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor1:51:51 1:51:5161+1:51:51
6261▼1141 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:52:11 1:52:1162+1:52:11
6363-93 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:52:31 1:52:3163+1:52:31
6465▲113 Silva Rafael27Efapel1:53:01 1:53:0164+1:53:01
6568▲366 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor1:53:14 1:53:1465+1:53:14
6669▲3106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:53:40 1:53:4066+1:53:40
6766▼184 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:54:51 1:54:5167+1:54:51
6867▼181 Abderrahim Zahiri22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:55:04 1:55:0468+1:55:04
6970▲1167 Van Engelen Adne25 Bike Aid1:57:16 1:57:1669+1:57:16
7072▲2116 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini2:02:01 2:02:0170+2:02:01
7173▲2171 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:02:52 2:02:5271+2:02:52
7274▲2176 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:06:42 2:06:4272+2:06:42
7375▲2105 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:08:59 2:08:5973+2:08:59
7477▲335 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa2:09:05 2:09:0574+2:09:05
7578▲36 Silva Joaquim26W52/FC Porto 2:09:08 2:09:0875+2:09:08
7676-78 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy2:09:39 2:09:3976+2:09:39
7779▲234 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa2:12:35 2:12:3577+2:12:35
7880▲2104 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:12:44 2:12:4478+2:12:44
7982▲327 Guerrero Pablo26Radio Popular Boavista2:15:15 2:15:1579+2:15:15
8081▲177 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy2:15:36 2:15:3680+2:15:36
8184▲316 Barbio António24Efapel2:18:12 2:18:1281+2:18:12
8283▲188 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:19:41 2:19:4182+2:19:41
8385▲2162 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28 Bike Aid2:20:41 2:20:4183+2:20:41
8486▲271 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy2:22:58 2:22:5884+2:22:58
8588▲355 Paulinho Pedro27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:25:14 2:25:1485+2:25:14
8687▲146 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:26:00 2:26:0086+2:26:00
8790▲3154 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:31:08 2:31:0887+2:31:08
8891▲391 Samuel Travis23H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:32:49 2:32:4988+2:32:49
8989-163 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid2:33:18 2:33:1889+2:33:18
9093▲3178 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:34:34 2:34:3490+2:34:34
9192▲161 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor2:36:28 2:36:2891+2:36:28
9295▲3102 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:39:24 2:39:2492+2:39:24
9394▲198 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:39:51 2:39:5193+2:39:51
9496▲2172 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:43:36 2:43:3694+2:43:36
9597▲273 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy2:44:56 2:44:5695+2:44:56
9698▲268 Downing Russell39JLT Condor2:45:11 2:45:1196+2:45:11
97100▲374 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy2:45:31 2:45:3197+2:45:31
98101▲347 Silvestre Fábio28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:45:49 2:45:4998+2:45:49
9999-101 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:46:50 2:46:5099+2:46:50
100103▲387 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:49:01 2:49:01100+2:49:01
101102▲1177 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:49:44 2:49:44101+2:49:44
102104▲2125 Der Zsolt35Team Vorarlberg2:53:10 2:53:10102+2:53:10
103106▲3174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:53:32 2:53:32103+2:53:32
104105▲1158 Mraouni Salah Eddine25Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:55:04 2:55:04104+2:55:04
105107▲258 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:56:46 2:56:46105+2:56:46
106108▲2112 Lander Sebastian27GM Europa Ovini2:57:38 2:57:38106+2:57:38
107109▲292 Cartier Alexis26H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:57:58 2:57:58107+2:57:58
108111▲3135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:07:08 3:07:08108+3:07:08
109113▲4136 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:12:32 3:12:32109+3:12:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-51 Garcia de Mateos Vicente29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé142
22-2 Alarcon Raul32W52/FC Porto 130
34▲15 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52/FC Porto 111
43▼18 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27W52/FC Porto 89
55-41 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira86
66-75 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy58
77-12 Mestre Daniel32Efapel52
88-22 Benta Joao31Radio Popular Boavista43
917▲842 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35
109▼1118 Tizza Marco26GM Europa Ovini32
1110▼116 Barbio António24Efapel29
1211▼17 Caldeira Samuel32W52/FC Porto 29
1312▼121 Sousa Barbosa Rui Miguel41Radio Popular Boavista28
1413▼132 Fonte César31LA Aluminios-Metalusa28
1514▼1177 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27
1622▲64 Carvalho Antonio28W52/FC Porto 24
1716▼1124 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg22
1818-52 De La Fuente David37Louletano - Hospital de Loulé16
1919-176 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
2020-74 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy13
2121-14 Casimiro Henrique32Efapel12
2223▲1134 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10
2342▲193 Mestre Ricardo34W52/FC Porto 10
2424-108 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9
2525-26 Cardoso Filipe34Radio Popular Boavista9
2626-113 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini9
2727-33 Afonso Luis28LA Aluminios-Metalusa9
2828-151 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es9
2929-136 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8
3030-25 Gonçalves Domingos29Radio Popular Boavista7
31-171 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
3231▼128 Gomes Luis24Radio Popular Boavista6
3332▼1131 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6
3433▼143 Ezquerra Jesus27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4
3534▼154 Ferreira Hélder27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4
3635▼193 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 4
3736▼1172 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3837▼192 Cartier Alexis26H&R Block Pro Cycling 4
39-127 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg4
4038▼223 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista3
4139▼211 Paulinho Sérgio38Efapel3
4240▼277 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy3
4341▼238 Sancho Hugo36LA Aluminios-Metalusa2
4443▼157 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2
4544▼113 Silva Rafael27Efapel2
4645▼1116 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini2
4746▼161 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor2
4847▼1121 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg1
4948▼124 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista1
5049▼176 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy1
5150▼1103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
5251▼1114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini1
5352▼134 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa1
5453▼191 Samuel Travis23H&R Block Pro Cycling 1
5554▼173 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-75 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy 41:55:49 41:55:4910+9:35
22-28 Gomes Luis24Radio Popular Boavista16:38 16:3814+26:13
33-97 Prendergast Christopher23H&R Block Pro Cycling 48:12 48:1232+57:47
44-76 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy1:06:54 1:06:5436+1:16:29
56▲1132 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:17:28 1:17:2842+1:27:03
67▲162 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor1:19:28 1:19:2843+1:29:03
75▼272 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy1:19:29 1:19:2944+1:29:04
88-133 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:23:14 1:23:1446+1:32:49
99-85 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:29:14 1:29:1450+1:38:49
1010-108 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:41:23 1:41:2360+1:50:58
1113▲2106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:44:05 1:44:0566+1:53:40
1211▼184 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:45:16 1:45:1667+1:54:51
1312▼181 Abderrahim Zahiri22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:45:29 1:45:2968+1:55:04
1414-116 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini1:52:26 1:52:2670+2:02:01
1515-78 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy2:00:04 2:00:0476+2:09:39
1616-77 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy2:06:01 2:06:0180+2:15:36
1717-88 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:10:06 2:10:0682+2:19:41
1818-91 Samuel Travis23H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:23:14 2:23:1488+2:32:49
1919-74 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy2:35:56 2:35:5697+2:45:31
2021▲187 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:39:26 2:39:26100+2:49:01
2120▼1177 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:40:09 2:40:09101+2:49:44
2222-174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:43:57 2:43:57103+2:53:32
2323-58 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:47:11 2:47:11105+2:56:46
2424-135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:57:33 2:57:33108+3:07:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-8 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27W52/FC Porto 60
22-134 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 56
33-34 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa48
44-2 Alarcon Raul32W52/FC Porto 47
55-33 Afonso Luis28LA Aluminios-Metalusa34
66-122 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg31
77-21 Sousa Barbosa Rui Miguel41Radio Popular Boavista28
88-51 Garcia de Mateos Vicente29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé26
99-3 Mestre Ricardo34W52/FC Porto 26
1010-41 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25
1111-75 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy22
1212-4 Carvalho Antonio28W52/FC Porto 20
1313-23 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista19
1414-5 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52/FC Porto 18
1515-22 Benta Joao31Radio Popular Boavista17
1616-32 Fonte César31LA Aluminios-Metalusa16
1717-42 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16
1818-172 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
1919-73 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy13
2020-35 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa11
2121-15 Silva Bruno30Efapel11
2222-16 Barbio António24Efapel10
2323-26 Cardoso Filipe34Radio Popular Boavista10
2424-153 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es7
2525-52 De La Fuente David37Louletano - Hospital de Loulé6
2626-14 Casimiro Henrique32Efapel6
2727-78 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy6
2828-38 Sancho Hugo36LA Aluminios-Metalusa5
2929-54 Ferreira Hélder27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4
3030-91 Samuel Travis23H&R Block Pro Cycling 3
3131-28 Gomes Luis24Radio Popular Boavista3
3232-24 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista3
3333-76 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy3
3434-113 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini3
3535-108 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
3636-12 Mestre Daniel32Efapel2
3737-25 Gonçalves Domingos29Radio Popular Boavista2
3838-131 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
3939-7 Caldeira Samuel32W52/FC Porto 2
4040-71 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy2
4141-102 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4242-114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini1
4343-37 Angulo Antonio26LA Aluminios-Metalusa1
4444-106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
4545-167 Van Engelen Adne25 Bike Aid1
4646-27 Guerrero Pablo26Radio Popular Boavista1
4747-61 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- W52/FC Porto 125:26:02 125:26:02+ - 41:46:14
22- Radio Popular Boavista23:49 23:49+ - 41:46:14
33- Efapel28:08 28:08+ - 41:46:14
44- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira43:32 43:32+ - 41:46:14
55- LA Aluminios-Metalusa1:00:20 1:00:20+ - 41:46:14
66- Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:23:38 1:23:38+ - 41:46:14
77- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:19:03 2:19:03+ - 41:46:14
89▲1 Team Vorarlberg2:23:37 2:23:37+ - 41:46:14
98▼1 Israel Cycling Academy2:24:27 2:24:27+ - 41:46:14
1010- Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:29:22 2:29:22+ - 41:46:14
1111- GM Europa Ovini3:04:05 3:04:05+ - 41:46:14
1212- JLT Condor4:02:56 4:02:56+ - 41:46:14
1313- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:15:41 4:15:41+ - 41:46:14
1414- H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:43:00 4:43:00+ - 41:46:14
1515- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965:05:14 5:05:14+ - 41:46:14
1616- Bike Aid5:10:11 5:10:11+ - 41:46:14
1717- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:12:51 5:12:51+ - 41:46:14

Race information

Date: 15th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  logo

Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt

Race ranking position
182nd
54 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23057 sec.