Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   79th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Vila Franca de Xira  ›  Setúbal   (203k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
12 Alarcon Raul32W52/FC Porto 14204:55:57 4:55:571+0:00
28 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27W52/FC Porto 5120:11 0:117+0:22
352 De La Fuente David37Louletano - Hospital de Loulé37,, 0:1116+0:48
451 Garcia de Mateos Vicente29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5,, 0:119+0:29
541 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4,, 0:114+0:16
632 Fonte César31LA Aluminios-Metalusa3,, 0:1111+0:34
7151 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es2,, 0:1110+0:32
85 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52/FC Porto 1,, 0:115+0:17
942 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:112+0:06
1011 Paulinho Sérgio38Efapel,, 0:116+0:20
1121 Sousa Barbosa Rui Miguel41Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:118+0:25
1225 Gonçalves Domingos29Radio Popular Boavista0:21 0:213+0:15
1312 Mestre Daniel32Efapel0:42 0:4215+0:48
147 Caldeira Samuel32W52/FC Porto ,, 0:4223+0:56
15107 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:4231+1:06
16115 Parrinello Antonino29GM Europa Ovini,, 0:4232+1:06
1713 Silva Rafael27Efapel,, 0:4225+0:59
1834 Matias Joao27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 0:4217+0:49
1943 Ezquerra Jesus27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:4213+0:45
2072 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:4245+1:32
2144 Fernandes Luis30Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:4243+1:22
2226 Cardoso Filipe34Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:4220+0:54
2375 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:4222+0:56
24118 Tizza Marco26GM Europa Ovini,, 0:4240+1:15
25121 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, 0:4229+1:03
26131 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:4230+1:04
2728 Gomes Luis24Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:4237+1:12
2845 Figueiredo Frederico27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:4233+1:08
294 Carvalho Antonio28W52/FC Porto ,, 0:4226+0:59
3022 Benta Joao31Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:4236+1:11
3131 Pinto Edgar32LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 0:4218+0:52
323 Mestre Ricardo34W52/FC Porto ,, 0:4219+0:53
331 Vinhas Rui31W52/FC Porto ,, 0:4235+1:11
3414 Casimiro Henrique32Efapel,, 0:4221+0:55
35132 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:4214+0:47
3623 Silin Egor30Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:4227+1:00
3733 Afonso Luis28LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 0:4241+1:19
3815 Silva Bruno30Efapel,, 0:4234+1:09
3938 Sancho Hugo36LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 0:4239+1:15
406 Silva Joaquim26W52/FC Porto ,, 0:4224+0:58
4124 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:4238+1:12
42134 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:4228+1:03
43171 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:4212+0:34
4437 Angulo Antonio26LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 0:4244+1:25
4518 del Pino Jesus27Efapel,, 0:4242+1:22
46111 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini1:17 1:1748+1:57
4784 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:1746+1:54
4876 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy1:22 1:2247+1:57
49156 Gebremedhin Awet 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:24 2:2451+3:15
50114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini2:29 2:2954+3:21
5197 Prendergast Christopher23H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:37 2:3758+4:15
5248 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 2:3749+2:55
5377 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy,, 2:3752+3:16
54123 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg,, 2:3755+3:33
55122 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg,, 2:3753+3:21
5655 Paulinho Pedro27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 2:3750+3:05
57108 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:07 3:0757+3:50
5881 Abderrahim Zahiri22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963:09 3:0956+3:49
59103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:12 4:1259+4:24
60143 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon4:58 4:5861+5:40
6164 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor,, 4:5860+5:14
6265 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor6:13 6:1365+6:37
6335 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 6:1364+6:34
6453 Almeida Nuno26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 6:1366+6:38
65124 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, 6:1362+6:25
66113 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini,, 6:1379+7:43
67117 Ruscetta Andrea28GM Europa Ovini,, 6:1371+7:03
6817 Trueba Alvaro25Efapel,, 6:1363+6:31
69116 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini6:43 6:4376+7:28
70133 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:4370+7:02
71141 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 6:4378+7:39
7236 Villalobos Roman27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 6:4375+7:25
73145 Brenner Nico21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 6:4377+7:38
7494 Macanally Ryan25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 6:4381+7:52
75127 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg,, 6:4367+6:46
76161 Holler Nikodemus27 Bike Aid,, 6:4374+7:18
77163 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid,, 6:4380+7:51
7862 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor,, 6:4372+7:10
79175 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 6:4368+6:58
8071 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy,, 6:4369+7:02
8185 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 6:4373+7:10
8298 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 7:38 7:3883+8:09
8391 Samuel Travis23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 7:3882+7:59
8467 Frame Alex24JLT Condor9:28 9:2884+9:42
8573 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy9:30 9:3087+10:12
8647 Silvestre Fábio28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 9:3085+9:51
8768 Downing Russell39JLT Condor,, 9:3086+9:55
8857 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé10:44 10:4489+11:30
89153 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 10:4488+11:08
90157 Grijalba Fernando27Kuwait - Cartucho.es11:35 11:3591+12:05
91173 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 11:3590+12:01
92128 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg13:19 13:19101+13:44
93146 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 13:19114+14:22
94174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:19105+13:54
9558 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 13:19109+14:08
96125 Der Zsolt35Team Vorarlberg,, 13:1995+13:37
97152 Gutierrez Jose Manuel30Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 13:19113+14:21
9827 Guerrero Pablo26Radio Popular Boavista,, 13:1997+13:39
99167 Van Engelen Adne25 Bike Aid,, 13:19112+14:11
10088 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 13:19107+13:59
10186 Siddikov Dilmurdjon20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 13:19106+13:56
102154 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 13:1992+13:22
103101 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 13:19108+14:02
104112 Lander Sebastian27GM Europa Ovini,, 13:19115+14:26
105178 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:1993+13:30
106102 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 13:1998+13:40
107162 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28 Bike Aid,, 13:19110+14:09
10866 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor,, 13:1994+13:36
10954 Ferreira Hélder27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 13:19111+14:09
110104 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 13:19100+13:42
111106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 13:19102+13:46
11293 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 13:19104+13:52
113176 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:1999+13:40
11474 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:19103+13:46
11595 Nadon Marc-antoine24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 13:1996+13:37
116105 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:47 14:47116+15:43
11716 Barbio António24Efapel15:54 15:54117+16:06
118165 Bichlmann Daniel29 Bike Aid15:59 15:59118+16:32
119166 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis23 Bike Aid,, 15:59121+16:50
12096 O Brien Conor25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 15:59120+16:44
12161 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor16:43 16:43122+16:57
12263 Gullen James28JLT Condor,, 16:43119+16:39
12383 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 16:43124+17:12
12487 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 16:43125+17:25
125158 Mraouni Salah Eddine25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 16:43126+17:25
12682 MuÑoz Matias22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 16:43123+17:08
127155 Boys Matt28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 16:43128+17:42
12878 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy,, 16:43127+17:29
12946 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18:34 18:34129+19:09
130177 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:22 19:22134+20:01
131138 Olaberria Pello23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:22133+19:48
132172 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 19:22132+19:43
133136 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:22131+19:38
134135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:22130+19:37
13592 Cartier Alexis26H&R Block Pro Cycling 21:16 21:16135+21:47
136144 Fiege Lorenz25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon27:04 27:04137+28:23
137142 van Puyvelde Jan36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 27:04136+28:15
DNF56 Hernandez Oscar25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé -4:55:57 -4:55:57+ -5:02:29
DNF126 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg,, -4:55:57+ -5:02:29
DNF164 Schafer Timo35 Bike Aid,, -4:55:57+ -5:02:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
116▲152 Alarcon Raul32W52/FC Porto 35:02:29 5:02:291+0:00
23▲142 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:06 0:062+0:06
32▼125 Gonçalves Domingos29Radio Popular Boavista0:15 0:153+0:15
411▲741 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:16 0:164+0:16
512▲75 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52/FC Porto 0:17 0:175+0:17
615▲911 Paulinho Sérgio38Efapel0:20 0:206+0:20
734▲278 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27W52/FC Porto 0:22 0:227+0:22
829▲2121 Sousa Barbosa Rui Miguel41Radio Popular Boavista0:25 0:258+0:25
938▲2951 Garcia de Mateos Vicente29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:29 0:299+0:29
1051▲41151 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:32 0:3210+0:32
1158▲4732 Fonte César31LA Aluminios-Metalusa0:34 0:3411+0:34
121▼11171 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:3412+0:34
136▼743 Ezquerra Jesus27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:45 0:4513+0:45
1410▼4132 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:47 0:4714+0:47
1513▼212 Mestre Daniel32Efapel0:48 0:4815+0:48
16106▲9052 De La Fuente David37Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 0:4816+0:48
1714▼334 Matias Joao27LA Aluminios-Metalusa0:49 0:4917+0:49
1817▼131 Pinto Edgar32LA Aluminios-Metalusa0:52 0:5218+0:52
1919-3 Mestre Ricardo34W52/FC Porto 0:53 0:5319+0:53
2023▲326 Cardoso Filipe34Radio Popular Boavista0:54 0:5420+0:54
2124▲314 Casimiro Henrique32Efapel0:55 0:5521+0:55
2226▲475 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy0:56 0:5622+0:56
2327▲47 Caldeira Samuel32W52/FC Porto ,, 0:5623+0:56
2432▲86 Silva Joaquim26W52/FC Porto 0:58 0:5824+0:58
2536▲1113 Silva Rafael27Efapel0:59 0:5925+0:59
2637▲114 Carvalho Antonio28W52/FC Porto ,, 0:5926+0:59
2741▲1423 Silin Egor30Radio Popular Boavista1:00 1:0027+1:00
2848▲20134 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:03 1:0328+1:03
2952▲23121 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, 1:0329+1:03
3056▲26131 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:04 1:0430+1:04
3160▲29107 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:06 1:0631+1:06
3261▲29115 Parrinello Antonino29GM Europa Ovini,, 1:0632+1:06
3368▲3545 Figueiredo Frederico27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:08 1:0833+1:08
3475▲4115 Silva Bruno30Efapel1:09 1:0934+1:09
3577▲421 Vinhas Rui31W52/FC Porto 1:11 1:1135+1:11
3678▲4222 Benta Joao31Radio Popular Boavista,, 1:1136+1:11
3780▲4328 Gomes Luis24Radio Popular Boavista1:12 1:1237+1:12
3881▲4324 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista,, 1:1238+1:12
3985▲4638 Sancho Hugo36LA Aluminios-Metalusa1:15 1:1539+1:15
4087▲47118 Tizza Marco26GM Europa Ovini,, 1:1540+1:15
4195▲5433 Afonso Luis28LA Aluminios-Metalusa1:19 1:1941+1:19
42101▲5918 del Pino Jesus27Efapel1:22 1:2242+1:22
43103▲6044 Fernandes Luis30Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 1:2243+1:22
44113▲6937 Angulo Antonio26LA Aluminios-Metalusa1:25 1:2544+1:25
45121▲7672 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy1:32 1:3245+1:32
4696▲5084 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:54 1:5446+1:54
4790▲4376 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy1:57 1:5747+1:57
48105▲57111 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini,, 1:5748+1:57
4940▼948 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:55 2:5549+2:55
5076▲2655 Paulinho Pedro27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:05 3:0550+3:05
51125▲74156 Gebremedhin Awet 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:15 3:1551+3:15
5299▲4777 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy3:16 3:1652+3:16
5363▲10122 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg3:21 3:2153+3:21
54127▲73114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini,, 3:2154+3:21
5594▲39123 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg3:33 3:3355+3:33
56104▲4881 Abderrahim Zahiri22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963:49 3:4956+3:49
57112▲55108 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:50 3:5057+3:50
58138▲8097 Prendergast Christopher23H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:15 4:1558+4:15
5921▼38103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:24 4:2459+4:24
6033▼2764 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor5:14 5:1460+5:14
61107▲46143 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:40 5:4061+5:40
6222▼40124 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg6:25 6:2562+6:25
6339▼2417 Trueba Alvaro25Efapel6:31 6:3163+6:31
6453▼1135 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa6:34 6:3464+6:34
6562▼365 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor6:37 6:3765+6:37
6665▼153 Almeida Nuno26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé6:38 6:3866+6:38
677▼60127 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg6:46 6:4667+6:46
6830▼38175 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:58 6:5868+6:58
6944▼2571 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy7:02 7:0269+7:02
7045▼25133 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 7:0270+7:02
71123▲52117 Ruscetta Andrea28GM Europa Ovini7:03 7:0371+7:03
7271▼162 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor7:10 7:1072+7:10
7373-85 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 7:1073+7:10
7493▲19161 Holler Nikodemus27 Bike Aid7:18 7:1874+7:18
75114▲3936 Villalobos Roman27LA Aluminios-Metalusa7:25 7:2575+7:25
76115▲39116 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini7:28 7:2876+7:28
77128▲51145 Brenner Nico21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon7:38 7:3877+7:38
78130▲52141 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon7:39 7:3978+7:39
79140▲61113 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini7:43 7:4379+7:43
80135▲55163 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid7:51 7:5180+7:51
81136▲5594 Macanally Ryan25H&R Block Pro Cycling 7:52 7:5281+7:52
825▼7791 Samuel Travis23H&R Block Pro Cycling 7:59 7:5982+7:59
8384▲198 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 8:09 8:0983+8:09
8425▼5967 Frame Alex24JLT Condor9:42 9:4284+9:42
8547▼3847 Silvestre Fábio28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira9:51 9:5185+9:51
8666▼2068 Downing Russell39JLT Condor9:55 9:5586+9:55
87111▲2473 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy10:12 10:1287+10:12
8864▼24153 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es11:08 11:0888+11:08
89118▲2957 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:30 11:3089+11:30
9070▼20173 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:01 12:0190+12:01
9183▼8157 Grijalba Fernando27Kuwait - Cartucho.es12:05 12:0591+12:05
928▼84154 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es13:22 13:2292+13:22
9318▼75178 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:30 13:3093+13:30
9435▼5966 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor13:36 13:3694+13:36
9542▼53125 Der Zsolt35Team Vorarlberg13:37 13:3795+13:37
9643▼5395 Nadon Marc-antoine24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 13:3796+13:37
9746▼5127 Guerrero Pablo26Radio Popular Boavista13:39 13:3997+13:39
9849▼49102 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:40 13:4098+13:40
9950▼49176 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:4099+13:40
10059▼41104 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:42 13:42100+13:42
10182▼19128 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg13:44 13:44101+13:44
10272▼30106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:46 13:46102+13:46
10374▼2974 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:46103+13:46
10488▼1693 Lavery Philip27H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:52 13:52104+13:52
10592▼13174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:54 13:54105+13:54
10697▼986 Siddikov Dilmurdjon20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:56 13:56106+13:56
107102▼588 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:59 13:59107+13:59
108110▲2101 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:02 14:02108+14:02
109119▲1058 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano - Hospital de Loulé14:08 14:08109+14:08
110120▲10162 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28 Bike Aid14:09 14:09110+14:09
111122▲1154 Ferreira Hélder27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 14:09111+14:09
112126▲14167 Van Engelen Adne25 Bike Aid14:11 14:11112+14:11
113132▲19152 Gutierrez Jose Manuel30Kuwait - Cartucho.es14:21 14:21113+14:21
114133▲19146 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon14:22 14:22114+14:22
115134▲19112 Lander Sebastian27GM Europa Ovini14:26 14:26115+14:26
116129▲13105 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:43 15:43116+15:43
11720▼9716 Barbio António24Efapel16:06 16:06117+16:06
11886▼32165 Bichlmann Daniel29 Bike Aid16:32 16:32118+16:32
1194▼11563 Gullen James28JLT Condor16:39 16:39119+16:39
120116▼496 O Brien Conor25H&R Block Pro Cycling 16:44 16:44120+16:44
121124▲3166 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis23 Bike Aid16:50 16:50121+16:50
12228▼9461 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor16:57 16:57122+16:57
12367▼5682 MuÑoz Matias22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189617:08 17:08123+17:08
12479▼4583 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189617:12 17:12124+17:12
125108▼1787 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189617:25 17:25125+17:25
126109▼17158 Mraouni Salah Eddine25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 17:25126+17:25
127117▼1078 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy17:29 17:29127+17:29
128131▲3155 Boys Matt28Kuwait - Cartucho.es17:42 17:42128+17:42
12991▼3846 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira19:09 19:09129+19:09
13031▼99135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 19:37 19:37130+19:37
13157▼74136 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 19:38 19:38131+19:38
13254▼78172 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:43 19:43132+19:43
13369▼64138 Olaberria Pello23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 19:48 19:48133+19:48
134100▼34177 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20:01 20:01134+20:01
13589▼4692 Cartier Alexis26H&R Block Pro Cycling 21:47 21:47135+21:47
136137▲1142 van Puyvelde Jan36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon28:15 28:15136+28:15
137139▲2144 Fiege Lorenz25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon28:23 28:23137+28:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲2132 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 5:03:16 5:03:1614+0:47
24▲275 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy0:09 0:0922+0:56
38▲5107 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:19 0:1931+1:06
416▲1228 Gomes Luis24Radio Popular Boavista0:25 0:2537+1:12
532▲2772 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy0:45 0:4545+1:32
620▲1484 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:07 1:0746+1:54
718▲1176 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy1:10 1:1047+1:57
822▲1477 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy2:29 2:2952+3:16
925▲1681 Abderrahim Zahiri22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963:02 3:0256+3:49
1028▲18108 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:03 3:0357+3:50
1135▲2497 Prendergast Christopher23H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:28 3:2858+4:15
1226▲14143 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon4:53 4:5361+5:40
137▼6133 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6:15 6:1570+7:02
1411▼362 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor6:23 6:2372+7:10
1513▼285 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 6:2373+7:10
1629▲13116 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini6:41 6:4176+7:28
1733▲16145 Brenner Nico21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6:51 6:5177+7:38
181▼1791 Samuel Travis23H&R Block Pro Cycling 7:12 7:1282+7:59
196▼1395 Nadon Marc-antoine24H&R Block Pro Cycling 12:50 12:5096+13:37
2017▼3128 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg12:57 12:57101+13:44
2112▼9106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:59 12:59102+13:46
2214▼874 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy,, 12:59103+13:46
2319▼4174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:07 13:07105+13:54
2421▼386 Siddikov Dilmurdjon20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:09 13:09106+13:56
2524▼188 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:12 13:12107+13:59
2631▲558 Evangelista Andre 22Louletano - Hospital de Loulé13:21 13:21109+14:08
2734▲7146 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon13:35 13:35114+14:22
289▼1982 MuÑoz Matias22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189616:21 16:21123+17:08
2915▼1483 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189616:25 16:25124+17:12
3027▼387 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189616:38 16:38125+17:25
3130▼178 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy16:42 16:42127+17:29
325▼27135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 18:50 18:50130+19:37
3310▼23138 Olaberria Pello23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 19:01 19:01133+19:48
3423▼11177 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:14 19:14134+20:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
16▲5 W52/FC Porto 15:08:16 15:08:16+ -5:02:29
21▼1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:18 0:18+ -5:02:29
34▲1 Radio Popular Boavista0:45 0:45+ -5:02:29
47▲3 Efapel1:13 1:13+ -5:02:29
58▲3 LA Aluminios-Metalusa1:24 1:24+ -5:02:29
69▲3 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:56 1:56+ -5:02:29
713▲6 Israel Cycling Academy2:57 2:57+ -5:02:29
814▲6 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:15 3:15+ -5:02:29
916▲7 GM Europa Ovini3:29 3:29+ -5:02:29
103▼7 Team Vorarlberg5:26 5:26+ -5:02:29
1112▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:08 8:08+ -5:02:29
1215▲3 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189611:41 11:41+ -5:02:29
1310▼3 Kuwait - Cartucho.es13:18 13:18+ -5:02:29
1411▼3 H&R Block Pro Cycling 16:59 16:59+ -5:02:29
155▼10 JLT Condor17:29 17:29+ -5:02:29
162▼14 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:29 18:29+ -5:02:29
1718▲1 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon20:08 20:08+ -5:02:29
1817▼1 Bike Aid27:41 27:41+ -5:02:29

Race information

Date: 5th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vila Franca de Xira › Setúbal
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVolta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt

Race ranking position
182nd
54 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20242 sec.