The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 89 | +28:07 | 177 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | 20 | 4:06:08 | ||
2 | 17 | +0:50 | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 12 | +0:44 | 12 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:29 | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 28 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 31 | +1:15 | 118 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | +0:22 | 8 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | 49 | +6:25 | 124 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 14 | +0:46 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
1 | +0:00 | 2 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | 46 | +4:24 | 103 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | +1:11 | 22 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 30 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | 53 | +7:03 | 108 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:45 | 43 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 11 | +0:34 | 32 | Sprint | FONTE César LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 30 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 26 | +1:06 | 107 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 4 | +0:16 | 41 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 39 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 3 | +0:12 | 25 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 52 | +7:02 | 133 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +1:00 | 115 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 2 | +0:06 | 42 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 19 | +0:54 | 26 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 15 | +0:47 | 132 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 8 | +0:25 | 21 | GC | SOUSA Rui Radio Popular Boavista | 41 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 40 | +1:54 | 84 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +1:08 | 45 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 16 | +0:48 | 52 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 36 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 5 | +0:17 | 5 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 10 | +0:32 | 151 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +1:19 | 33 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 39 | +1:32 | 72 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 23 | +1:00 | 23 | Climber | SILIN Egor Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 20 | +0:55 | 14 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 31 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 45 | +4:15 | 97 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 41 | +1:57 | 76 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 6 | +0:20 | 11 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 37 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 21 | +0:59 | 4 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 18 | +0:53 | 3 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 33 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 30 | +1:15 | 38 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 35 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 35 | +1:22 | 44 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 29 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 24 | +1:03 | 121 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 34 | +1:22 | 18 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 25 | +1:04 | 131 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 59 | +8:55 | 64 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
44 | 44 | +4:03 | 81 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
45 | 62 | +11:44 | 57 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:14 | ||||
46 | 51 | +6:52 | 53 | Climber | ALMEIDA Nuno Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:14 | ||||
47 | 36 | +1:23 | 15 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 0:14 | ||||
48 | 38 | +1:26 | 24 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 26 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:14 | ||||
49 | 80 | +24:12 | 104 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | ||||
50 | 37 | +1:26 | 28 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:14 | ||||
51 | 43 | +3:35 | 122 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:14 | ||||
52 | 60 | +10:41 | 143 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:14 | ||||
53 | 33 | +1:20 | 134 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
54 | 75 | +20:39 | 78 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:22 | ||||
55 | 67 | +14:03 | 176 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
56 | 54 | +7:56 | 36 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
57 | 68 | +14:17 | 106 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:31 | ||||
58 | 47 | +4:30 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
59 | 87 | +26:53 | 93 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
60 | 57 | +8:24 | 116 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
61 | 50 | +6:29 | 114 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:56 | ||||
62 | 55 | +8:14 | 85 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
63 | 48 | +6:13 | 77 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:04 | ||||
64 | 61 | +10:54 | 175 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
65 | 42 | +2:56 | 37 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 25 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
66 | 28 | +1:11 | 1 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
67 | 79 | +23:30 | 178 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
68 | 88 | +27:43 | 105 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:44 | ||||
69 | 58 | +8:25 | 65 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
70 | 94 | +30:23 | 172 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
71 | 77 | +22:41 | 173 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:24 | ||||
72 | 66 | +13:50 | 153 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
73 | 74 | +20:31 | 167 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
74 | 95 | +31:48 | 83 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 6:20 | ||||
75 | 70 | +16:23 | 161 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 6:20 | ||||
76 | 84 | +25:48 | 141 | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 6:20 | ||||
77 | 81 | +24:18 | 67 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 6:20 | ||||
78 | 76 | +21:46 | 62 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 6:20 | ||||
79 | 65 | +13:23 | 117 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 6:20 | ||||
80 | 56 | +8:17 | 111 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 6:20 | ||||
81 | 73 | +18:06 | 113 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 6:20 | ||||
82 | 69 | +14:57 | 17 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 6:20 | ||||
83 | 83 | +24:59 | 66 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
84 | 71 | +16:28 | 35 | Climber | DE ALMEIDA Guillaume LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 29 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
85 | 72 | +17:10 | 34 | Climber | MATIAS João LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 26 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 9:54 | ||||
86 | 63 | +12:59 | 55 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 9:54 | ||||
87 | 64 | +13:09 | 156 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:54 | ||||
88 | 112 | +41:13 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 10:17 10:17 | ||||
89 | 78 | +23:09 | 6 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | 10:22 10:22 | ||||
90 | 86 | +26:47 | 98 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 10:22 | ||||
91 | 97 | +32:04 | 27 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 10:22 | ||||
92 | 82 | +24:46 | 88 | TT | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:47 10:47 | ||||
93 | 107 | +36:28 | 87 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:47 | ||||
94 | 110 | +38:33 | 61 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 13:20 13:20 | ||||
95 | 92 | +30:04 | 96 | Sprint | O'BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 13:20 | ||||
96 | 105 | +35:13 | 95 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 13:20 | ||||
97 | 109 | +38:15 | 63 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | ,, 13:20 | ||||
98 | 108 | +37:07 | 16 | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 13:20 | ||||
99 | 99 | +32:29 | 46 | Climber | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 13:20 | ||||
100 | 96 | +31:55 | 54 | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 26 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 13:20 | ||||
101 | 102 | +34:17 | 154 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20:55 20:55 | ||||
102 | 111 | +39:20 | 68 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 21:09 21:09 | ||||
103 | 117 | +43:51 | 112 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 21:09 | ||||
104 | 116 | +43:47 | 146 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 21:09 | ||||
105 | 113 | +43:02 | 125 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 21:09 | ||||
106 | 104 | +35:03 | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 21:09 | ||||
107 | 115 | +43:27 | 101 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 21:09 | ||||
108 | 114 | +43:05 | 102 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 21:09 | ||||
109 | 100 | +33:17 | 73 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 21:09 | ||||
110 | 98 | +32:07 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 21:09 | ||||
111 | 103 | +34:55 | 74 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 21:09 | ||||
112 | 91 | +29:40 | 71 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 22:38 22:38 | ||||
113 | 120 | +47:48 | 86 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25:36 25:36 | ||||
114 | 106 | +35:27 | 47 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 25:36 | ||||
115 | 121 | +48:00 | 58 | Sprint | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 25:36 | ||||
116 | 123 | +51:00 | 82 | Classic | MUÑOZ Matías Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 25:36 | ||||
117 | 118 | +45:03 | 145 | Classic | BRENNER Nico Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 25:36 | ||||
118 | 131 | +1:05:48 | 144 | Sprint | FIEGE Lorenz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 25:36 | ||||
119 | 125 | +51:46 | 152 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 25:36 | ||||
120 | 124 | +51:17 | 158 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 25:36 | ||||
121 | 85 | +26:35 | 13 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 25:36 | ||||
122 | 122 | +48:01 | 162 | Climber | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 25:36 | ||||
123 | 119 | +47:18 | 128 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 25:36 | ||||
124 | 128 | +55:12 | 155 | Sprint | BOYS Matt Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 27 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 25:36 | ||||
125 | 90 | +28:37 | 48 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 23:36 23:36 | ||||
126 | 101 | +33:27 | 163 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 25:36 25:36 | ||||
127 | 130 | +57:03 | 136 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 25:36 | ||||
128 | 93 | +30:22 | 127 | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 23:36 23:36 | ||||
129 | 126 | +52:07 | 166 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 25:36 25:36 | ||||
130 | 127 | +53:57 | 165 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 25:36 | ||||
131 | 129 | +57:02 | 135 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 25:36 | ||||
DNF | 138 | GC | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | - | ||||||
DNF | 157 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | - | ||||||
DNS | 31 | GC | PINTO Edgar LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 31 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | - | ||||||
DNS | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 3 | 14:46:53 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 42 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 25 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 41 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 39 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 5 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 11 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 37 | Efapel | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
7 | - | 8 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||||
8 | 8 | - | 21 | GC | SOUSA Rui Radio Popular Boavista | 41 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 28 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 151 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 32 | Sprint | FONTE César LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 30 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 12 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 43 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 132 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 52 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 36 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 3 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 33 | W52/FC Porto | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 26 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 14 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 4 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 23 | Climber | SILIN Egor Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 121 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 131 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 107 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 1 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 22 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 30 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 38 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 35 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 118 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 33 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 134 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 18 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 44 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 29 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 15 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 28 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 24 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 26 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 72 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 76 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 37 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 25 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 81 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 97 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
46 | 53 | ▲7 | 103 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 77 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 124 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | 53 | Sprint | ALMEIDA Nuno Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
52 | 63 | ▲11 | 133 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
53 | 64 | ▲11 | 108 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
54 | 68 | ▲14 | 36 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | 85 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
56 | 45 | ▼11 | 111 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
57 | 69 | ▲12 | 116 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | 64 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |||
60 | 76 | ▲16 | 143 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | 175 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
62 | 79 | ▲17 | 57 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 11:44 11:44 | .. | |||
63 | 46 | ▼17 | 55 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
64 | 47 | ▼17 | 156 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 117 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
66 | 78 | ▲12 | 153 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | 176 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
68 | 85 | ▲17 | 106 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 17 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 14:57 14:57 | .. | |||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 161 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
71 | 58 | ▼13 | 35 | Climber | DE ALMEIDA Guillaume LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 29 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
72 | 67 | ▼5 | 34 | Climber | MATIAS João LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 26 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 113 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 18:06 18:06 | .. | |||
74 | 89 | ▲15 | 167 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||
75 | 101 | ▲26 | 78 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | 62 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 21:46 21:46 | .. | |||
77 | 102 | ▲25 | 173 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22:41 22:41 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 6 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | 23:09 23:09 | .. | |||
79 | 105 | ▲26 | 178 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||
80 | 116 | ▲36 | 104 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
81 | 95 | ▲14 | 67 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 88 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 66 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||
84 | 100 | ▲16 | 141 | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25:48 25:48 | .. | |||
85 | 22 | ▼63 | 13 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 26:35 26:35 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 98 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26:47 26:47 | .. | |||
87 | 125 | ▲38 | 93 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |||
88 | 124 | ▲36 | 105 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27:43 27:43 | .. | |||
89 | 129 | ▲40 | 177 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28:07 28:07 | .. | |||
90 | 54 | ▼36 | 48 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |||
91 | 62 | ▼29 | 71 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 29:40 29:40 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | O'BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 30:04 30:04 | .. | |||
93 | 61 | ▼32 | 127 | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 30:22 30:22 | .. | |||
94 | 128 | ▲34 | 172 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30:23 30:23 | .. | |||
95 | 121 | ▲26 | 83 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 31:48 31:48 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 54 | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 26 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 31:55 31:55 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 27 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | 32:04 32:04 | .. | |||
98 | 77 | ▼21 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | 46 | TT | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 32:29 32:29 | .. | |||
100 | 81 | ▼19 | 73 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 33:17 33:17 | .. | |||
101 | 70 | ▼31 | 163 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 33:27 33:27 | .. | |||
102 | 83 | ▼19 | 154 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 34:17 34:17 | .. | |||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 74 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 34:55 34:55 | .. | |||
104 | 87 | ▼17 | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 35:03 35:03 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
106 | 74 | ▼32 | 47 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35:27 35:27 | .. | |||
107 | 122 | ▲15 | 87 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 36:28 36:28 | .. | |||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | 16 | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 37:07 37:07 | .. | |||
109 | 118 | ▲9 | 63 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | 38:15 38:15 | .. | |||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 61 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 38:33 38:33 | .. | |||
111 | 96 | ▼15 | 68 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 39:20 39:20 | .. | |||
112 | 132 | ▲20 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 41:13 41:13 | .. | |||
113 | 106 | ▼7 | 125 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 43:02 43:02 | .. | |||
114 | 108 | ▼6 | 102 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 43:05 43:05 | .. | |||
115 | 110 | ▼5 | 101 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 43:27 43:27 | .. | |||
116 | 113 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 43:47 43:47 | .. | |||
117 | 114 | ▼3 | 112 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 43:51 43:51 | .. | |||
118 | 99 | ▼19 | 145 | Sprint | BRENNER Nico Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 45:03 45:03 | .. | |||
119 | 103 | ▼16 | 128 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 47:18 47:18 | .. | |||
120 | 109 | ▼11 | 86 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 47:48 47:48 | .. | |||
121 | 111 | ▼10 | 58 | TT | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 48:00 48:00 | .. | |||
122 | 112 | ▼10 | 162 | Climber | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 48:01 48:01 | .. | |||
123 | 120 | ▼3 | 82 | Classic | MUÑOZ Matías Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 51:00 51:00 | .. | |||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | 158 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 51:17 51:17 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 29 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 51:46 51:46 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 52:07 52:07 | .. | |||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | 165 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 53:57 53:57 | .. | |||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | BOYS Matt Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 27 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 55:12 55:12 | .. | |||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | 135 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 57:02 57:02 | .. | |||
130 | 134 | ▲4 | 136 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 57:03 57:03 | .. | |||
131 | 137 | ▲6 | 144 | Sprint | FIEGE Lorenz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:05:48 1:05:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 33 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 29 | +4 | |
3 | - | 8 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 29 | +8 | ||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 28 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 26 | +13 | |
5 | - | 177 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | +25 | ||
6 | - | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | +20 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 115 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | 20 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | FONTE César LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 30 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 16 | - | |
9 | - | 12 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 16 | +16 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 52 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 36 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 16 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 124 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 16 | +6 | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 176 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 16 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 128 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 10 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 41 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 39 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 10 | - | |
16 | - | 118 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 10 | +10 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 108 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9 | - | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 9 | +6 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 25 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | 7 | +3 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 136 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 151 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 6 | - | |
22 | - | 134 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 5 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | 4 | - | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
25 | - | 77 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 42 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 2 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 116 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 2 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 57 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 2 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 11 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 37 | Efapel | 1 | - | |
30 | - | 103 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 36 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 1 | - | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 73 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 | - | |
34 | - | 16 | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 132 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 14:47:40 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 107 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 28 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 72 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 84 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 76 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 81 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 97 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 77 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 133 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 108 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 85 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 116 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 143 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |
17 | - | 78 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:52 19:52 | .. | ||
18 | - | 62 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 20:59 20:59 | .. | ||
19 | - | 88 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 23:59 23:59 | .. | ||
20 | - | 177 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27:20 27:20 | .. | ||
21 | - | 83 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 31:01 31:01 | .. | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 31:20 31:20 | .. | |
23 | - | 74 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 34:08 34:08 | .. | ||
24 | - | 174 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 34:16 34:16 | .. | ||
25 | - | 95 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 34:26 34:26 | .. | ||
26 | - | 87 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 35:41 35:41 | .. | ||
27 | - | 146 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 43:00 43:00 | .. | ||
28 | - | 145 | Sprint | BRENNER Nico Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 44:16 44:16 | .. | ||
29 | - | 128 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 46:31 46:31 | .. | ||
30 | - | 86 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 47:01 47:01 | .. | ||
31 | - | 58 | TT | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 47:13 47:13 | .. | ||
32 | - | 82 | Classic | MUÑOZ Matías Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 50:13 50:13 | .. | ||
33 | - | 135 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 56:15 56:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | MATIAS João LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 26 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 16 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 73 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 | +3 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | FONTE César LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 30 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 12 | +4 | |
4 | - | 35 | Climber | DE ALMEIDA Guillaume LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 29 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | - | 122 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | +8 | ||
6 | - | 172 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 52 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 36 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 5 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 33 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 3 | - | |
10 | - | 76 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 108 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 3 | - | |
9 | ▼4 | 8 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 2 | - | ||
14 | - | 131 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | 134 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 15 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 2 | - | |
17 | - | 71 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 102 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | - | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 42 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1 | - | |
20 | - | 25 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 1 | - | |
22 | - | 106 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 167 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 1 | - | |
24 | 15 | ▼9 | 27 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1 | - | |
25 | - | 61 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | W52/FC Porto | CT | 44:21:28 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Radio Popular Boavista | CT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Efapel | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | CT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 2:57 2:57 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | CT | 3:29 3:29 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 4:25 4:25 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 5:40 5:40 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 8:08 8:08 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | 12:59 12:59 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 22:36 22:36 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | 25:54 25:54 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 31:10 31:10 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 32:44 32:44 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 1:08:42 1:08:42 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | CT | 1:12:43 1:12:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 August 2017
- Start time:14:20
- Avg. speed winner:39.52 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:94
- Vert. meters:2702
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: