Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   79th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta (2.1)

Stage 6  »  Braga  ›  Fafe   (182.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
121 Sousa Rui41Radio Popular Boavista142012+2:504:41:50 4:41:50
251 García de Mateos Vicente28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5124+0:340:04 0:04
341 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira372+0:24,, 0:04
45 César Gustavo37W52/FC Porto 55+0:39,, 0:04
52 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 41+0:00,, 0:04
622 Benta João30Radio Popular Boavista36+1:28,, 0:04
714 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel28+1:40,, 0:04
88 Antunes Amaro 26W52/FC Porto 13+0:30,, 0:04
911 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel37Efapel9+1:48,, 0:04
104 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 7+1:35,, 0:04
11134 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 13+3:370:09 0:09
12153 Thurau Björn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es29+16:570:17 0:17
1312 Mestre Daniel31Efapel11+2:480:51 0:51
143 Mestre Ricardo33W52/FC Porto 15+5:231:21 1:21
1538 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa14+3:441:22 1:22
1642 Marque Alejandro Manuel35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10+1:56,, 1:22
1785 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640+30:061:49 1:49
1815 Silva Bruno29Efapel20+7:433:57 3:57
1932 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa18+7:165:09 5:09
2075 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy16+6:54,, 5:09
21122 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg32+21:26,, 5:09
22121 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg17+7:14,, 5:09
2328 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista21+8:37,, 5:09
2443 Ezquerra Jesús26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26+12:085:14 5:14
2523 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista19+7:265:26 5:26
26161 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid35+26:435:53 5:53
2797 Prendergast Christopher22H&R Block Pro Cycling 31+19:43,, 5:53
2833 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa25+11:27,, 5:53
2952 de la Fuente David36Louletano - Hospital de Loulé27+12:586:01 6:01
3018 del Pino Jesus26Efapel24+11:09,, 6:01
3125 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista23+10:53,, 6:01
32151 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es22+10:207:41 7:41
3348 González Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira61+46:58,, 7:41
34115 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini43+33:29,, 7:41
35118 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini30+19:09,, 7:41
3617 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel41+31:43,, 7:41
3753 Almeida Nuno25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé33+25:0812:10 12:10
3826 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista28+16:5714:01 14:01
3978 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy66+50:2415:20 15:20
4062 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor57+44:5517:29 17:29
4157 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé50+42:0721:15 21:15
42102 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+1:26:2622:54 22:54
43133 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 52+43:00,, 22:54
44116 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini65+49:56,, 22:54
45103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+32:38,, 22:54
461 Vinhas Rui30W52/FC Porto 44+33:49,, 22:54
4772 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy46+36:04,, 22:54
487 Caldeira Samuel José31W52/FC Porto 47+40:23,, 22:54
49132 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 37+28:16,, 22:54
50101 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel107+1:29:18,, 22:54
5113 Silva Rafael26Efapel85+1:10:47,, 22:54
52113 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini68+54:02,, 22:54
536 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 87+1:13:15,, 22:54
54108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel53+43:12,, 22:54
55111 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini55+44:13,, 22:54
5634 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa74+1:02:50,, 22:54
5788 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189682+1:07:43,, 22:54
58156 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es49+41:58,, 22:54
5935 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa64+49:37,, 22:54
6045 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34+25:22,, 22:54
6127 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista88+1:14:04,, 22:54
62175 Mainard Jérôme30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre63+48:55,, 22:54
6316 Barbio António23Efapel103+1:26:28,, 22:54
6484 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189651+42:49,, 22:54
65106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+52:49,, 22:54
66104 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel71+58:17,, 22:54
6736 Villalobos Román27LA Aluminios-Metalusa48+41:19,, 22:54
6844 Fernandes Luis29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira39+29:45,, 22:54
69105 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel78+1:06:08,, 22:54
70124 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg56+44:46,, 22:54
71127 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg80+1:07:14,, 22:54
7254 Ferreira Hélder26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé83+1:09:40,, 22:54
73131 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 36+27:11,, 22:54
7437 Angulo Antonio25LA Aluminios-Metalusa45+34:28,, 22:54
75117 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini69+54:48,, 22:54
7665 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor60+45:59,, 22:54
77114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini54+43:35,, 22:54
7824 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista38+29:19,, 22:54
7961 Bibby Ian30JLT Condor93+1:21:55,, 22:54
80135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 121+1:51:33,, 22:54
8166 Bradbury Edmund24JLT Condor84+1:10:15,, 22:54
8293 Lavery Philip26H&R Block Pro Cycling 75+1:03:06,, 22:54
8371 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy86+1:10:58,, 22:54
8476 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy59+45:50,, 22:54
8564 Lampier Steven33JLT Condor70+55:1226:42 26:42
86154 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es94+1:22:0929:06 29:06
8798 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 92+1:20:23,, 29:06
88145 Brenner Nico20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon112+1:33:07,, 29:06
8983 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189698+1:24:28,, 29:06
90165 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid119+1:47:11,, 29:06
9186 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896118+1:46:14,, 29:06
92155 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es120+1:50:02,, 29:06
9373 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy104+1:26:33,, 29:06
94112 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini113+1:35:47,, 29:06
9547 Silvestre Fábio27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira100+1:25:09,, 29:06
9677 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy73+1:01:44,, 29:06
9781 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189658+45:20,, 29:06
98158 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es116+1:39:32,, 29:06
9958 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé115+1:37:21,, 29:06
10046 Pereira Valter27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira95+1:22:33,, 29:06
101167 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid72+1:01:29,, 29:06
102125 Der Žolt34Team Vorarlberg111+1:32:05,, 29:06
103162 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey27 Bike Aid117+1:43:31,, 29:06
104146 Thurau Sven20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon110+1:31:27,, 29:06
10567 Frame Alex24JLT Condor89+1:15:21,, 29:06
10687 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896105+1:27:42,, 29:06
107172 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre96+1:23:11,, 29:06
108143 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon62+47:34,, 29:06
10991 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 99+1:24:56,, 29:06
110163 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid91+1:18:59,, 29:06
11195 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 109+1:30:03,, 29:06
112141 Mamos Philipp34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon77+1:05:21,, 29:06
113176 Poulhiès Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre81+1:07:3429:13 29:13
114178 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre90+1:16:57,, 29:13
115136 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 122+1:57:51,, 29:13
11692 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 114+1:36:1529:15 29:15
11774 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy106+1:29:0129:39 29:39
11868 Downing Russell38JLT Condor101+1:26:07,, 29:39
119174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre108+1:29:5231:01 31:01
120171 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre79+1:06:15,, 31:01
121177 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+1:23:20,, 31:01
12255 Paulinho Pedro27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé76+1:04:15,, 31:01
DNF107 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 28:09:22 -4:41:50 -4:41:50
DNF128 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg+ - 28:09:22,, -4:41:50
DNF144 Fiege Lorenz24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ - 28:09:22,, -4:41:50
DNS173 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 28:09:22,, -4:41:50
NQ82 Muñoz Matías21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ - 28:09:22,, -4:41:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-2 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 31+0:00 28:09:22 28:09:22+0:00
22-41 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2+0:240:24 0:24-0:01
33-8 Antunes Amaro 26W52/FC Porto 3+0:300:30 0:30+0:01
46▲251 García de Mateos Vicente28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4+0:340:34 0:34-0:03
55-5 César Gustavo37W52/FC Porto 5+0:390:39 0:39+0:03
67▲122 Benta João30Radio Popular Boavista6+1:281:28 1:28+0:03
79▲24 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 7+1:351:35 1:35-0:03
88-14 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel8+1:401:40 1:40+0:03
910▲111 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel37Efapel9+1:481:48 1:48+0:03
104▼642 Marque Alejandro Manuel35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10+1:561:56 1:56+1:21
1112▲112 Mestre Daniel31Efapel11+2:482:48 2:48+0:50
1219▲721 Sousa Rui41Radio Popular Boavista12+2:502:50 2:50-0:11
1322▲9134 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 13+3:373:37 3:37+0:08
1416▲238 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa14+3:443:44 3:44+1:21
1524▲93 Mestre Ricardo33W52/FC Porto 15+5:235:23 5:23+1:19
1611▼575 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy16+6:546:54 6:54+5:08
1714▼3121 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg17+7:147:14 7:14+5:08
1815▼332 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa18+7:167:16 7:16+5:08
1913▼623 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista19+7:267:26 7:26+5:25
2023▲315 Silva Bruno29Efapel20+7:437:43 7:43+4:05
2121-28 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista21+8:378:37 8:37+5:08
2218▼4151 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es22+10:2010:20 10:20+7:40
2326▲325 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista23+10:5310:53 10:53+6:00
2427▲318 del Pino Jesus26Efapel24+11:0911:09 11:09+6:00
2530▲533 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa25+11:2711:27 11:27+5:52
2633▲743 Ezquerra Jesús26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26+12:0812:08 12:08+5:13
2734▲752 de la Fuente David36Louletano - Hospital de Loulé27+12:5812:58 12:58+6:00
2820▼826 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista28+16:5716:57 16:57+13:55
2944▲15153 Thurau Björn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es29+16:57,, 16:57+0:16
3037▲7118 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini30+19:0919:09 19:09+7:40
3141▲1097 Prendergast Christopher22H&R Block Pro Cycling 31+19:4319:43 19:43+5:52
3243▲11122 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg32+21:2621:26 21:26+5:08
3339▲653 Almeida Nuno25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé33+25:0825:08 25:08+12:09
3417▼1745 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34+25:2225:22 25:22+22:53
3553▲18161 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid35+26:4326:43 26:43+5:52
3625▼11131 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 36+27:1127:11 27:11+22:53
3728▼9132 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 37+28:1628:16 28:16+22:53
3831▼724 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista38+29:1929:19 29:19+22:53
3932▼744 Fernandes Luis29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira39+29:4529:45 29:45+22:53
4065▲2585 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640+30:0630:06 30:06+1:48
4159▲1817 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel41+31:4331:43 31:43+7:40
4235▼7103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+32:3832:38 32:38+22:53
4360▲17115 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini43+33:2933:29 33:29+7:40
4436▼81 Vinhas Rui30W52/FC Porto 44+33:4933:49 33:49+22:53
4538▼737 Angulo Antonio25LA Aluminios-Metalusa45+34:2834:28 34:28+22:53
4640▼672 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy46+36:0436:04 36:04+22:53
4745▼27 Caldeira Samuel José31W52/FC Porto 47+40:2340:23 40:23+22:53
4846▼236 Villalobos Román27LA Aluminios-Metalusa48+41:1941:19 41:19+22:53
4948▼1156 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es49+41:5841:58 41:58+22:53
5054▲457 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé50+42:0742:07 42:07+21:14
5149▼284 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189651+42:4942:49 42:49+22:53
5250▼2133 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 52+43:0043:00 43:00+22:53
5351▼2108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel53+43:1243:12 43:12+22:53
5452▼2114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini54+43:3543:35 43:35+22:53
5555-111 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini55+44:1344:13 44:13+22:53
5656-124 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg56+44:4644:46 44:46+22:53
5764▲762 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor57+44:5544:55 44:55+17:28
5842▼1681 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189658+45:2045:20 45:20+29:05
5957▼276 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy59+45:5045:50 45:50+22:53
6058▼265 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor60+45:5945:59 45:59+22:53
6178▲1748 González Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira61+46:5846:58 46:58+7:40
6247▼15143 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon62+47:3447:34 47:34+29:05
6361▼2175 Mainard Jérôme30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre63+48:5548:55 48:55+22:53
6462▼235 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa64+49:3749:37 49:37+22:53
6563▼2116 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini65+49:5649:56 49:56+22:53
6673▲778 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy66+50:2450:24 50:24+15:19
6767-106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+52:4952:49 52:49+22:53
6868-113 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini68+54:0254:02 54:02+22:53
6969-117 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini69+54:4854:48 54:48+22:53
7066▼464 Lampier Steven33JLT Condor70+55:1255:12 55:12+26:41
7175▲4104 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel71+58:1758:17 58:17+22:53
7270▼2167 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid72+1:01:291:01:29 1:01:29+29:05
7371▼277 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy73+1:01:441:01:44 1:01:44+29:05
7479▲534 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa74+1:02:501:02:50 1:02:50+22:53
7580▲593 Lavery Philip26H&R Block Pro Cycling 75+1:03:061:03:06 1:03:06+22:53
7672▼455 Paulinho Pedro27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé76+1:04:151:04:15 1:04:15+31:00
7776▼1141 Mamos Philipp34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon77+1:05:211:05:21 1:05:21+29:05
7882▲4105 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel78+1:06:081:06:08 1:06:08+22:53
7974▼5171 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre79+1:06:151:06:15 1:06:15+31:00
8083▲3127 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg80+1:07:141:07:14 1:07:14+22:53
8177▼4176 Poulhiès Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre81+1:07:341:07:34 1:07:34+29:12
8284▲288 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189682+1:07:431:07:43 1:07:43+22:53
8386▲354 Ferreira Hélder26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé83+1:09:401:09:40 1:09:40+22:53
8487▲366 Bradbury Edmund24JLT Condor84+1:10:151:10:15 1:10:15+22:53
8589▲413 Silva Rafael26Efapel85+1:10:471:10:47 1:10:47+22:53
8690▲471 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy86+1:10:581:10:58 1:10:58+22:53
8792▲56 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 87+1:13:151:13:15 1:13:15+22:53
8893▲527 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista88+1:14:041:14:04 1:14:04+22:53
8985▼467 Frame Alex24JLT Condor89+1:15:211:15:21 1:15:21+29:05
9088▼2178 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre90+1:16:571:16:57 1:16:57+29:12
9191-163 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid91+1:18:591:18:59 1:18:59+29:05
9294▲298 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 92+1:20:231:20:23 1:20:23+29:05
93106▲1361 Bibby Ian30JLT Condor93+1:21:551:21:55 1:21:55+22:53
9496▲2154 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es94+1:22:091:22:09 1:22:09+29:05
9597▲246 Pereira Valter27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira95+1:22:331:22:33 1:22:33+29:05
9698▲2172 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre96+1:23:111:23:11 1:23:11+29:05
9795▼2177 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+1:23:201:23:20 1:23:20+31:00
9899▲183 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189698+1:24:281:24:28 1:24:28+29:25
99100▲191 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 99+1:24:561:24:56 1:24:56+29:05
100101▲147 Silvestre Fábio27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira100+1:25:091:25:09 1:25:09+29:05
101102▲168 Downing Russell38JLT Condor101+1:26:071:26:07 1:26:07+29:38
102111▲9102 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+1:26:261:26:26 1:26:26+22:53
103112▲916 Barbio António23Efapel103+1:26:281:26:28 1:26:28+22:53
104103▼173 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy104+1:26:331:26:33 1:26:33+29:05
105104▼187 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896105+1:27:421:27:42 1:27:42+29:05
106107▲174 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy106+1:29:011:29:01 1:29:01+29:38
107114▲7101 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel107+1:29:181:29:18 1:29:18+22:53
108105▼3174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre108+1:29:521:29:52 1:29:52+31:00
109108▼195 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 109+1:30:031:30:03 1:30:03+29:05
110109▼1146 Thurau Sven20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon110+1:31:271:31:27 1:31:27+29:05
111110▼1125 Der Žolt34Team Vorarlberg111+1:32:051:32:05 1:32:05+29:05
112113▲1145 Brenner Nico20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon112+1:33:071:33:07 1:33:07+29:05
113115▲2112 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini113+1:35:471:35:47 1:35:47+29:05
114116▲292 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 114+1:36:151:36:15 1:36:15+29:14
115117▲258 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé115+1:37:211:37:21 1:37:21+29:05
116119▲3158 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es116+1:39:321:39:32 1:39:32+29:05
117121▲4162 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey27 Bike Aid117+1:43:311:43:31 1:43:31+29:05
118122▲486 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896118+1:46:141:46:14 1:46:14+29:15
119123▲4165 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid119+1:47:111:47:11 1:47:11+29:05
120124▲4155 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es120+1:50:021:50:02 1:50:02+29:05
121127▲6135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 121+1:51:331:51:33 1:51:33+22:53
122126▲4136 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 122+1:57:511:57:51 1:57:51+29:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲151 García de Mateos Vicente28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé76
21▼12 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 73
33-8 Antunes Amaro 26W52/FC Porto 55
44-5 César Gustavo37W52/FC Porto 50
55-41 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50
66-75 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy33
77-12 Mestre Daniel31Efapel32
88-7 Caldeira Samuel José31W52/FC Porto 29
99-177 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27
1012▲222 Benta João30Radio Popular Boavista27
1110▼132 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa26
12-21 Sousa Rui41Radio Popular Boavista25
1311▼2115 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini20
1413▼152 de la Fuente David36Louletano - Hospital de Loulé16
1514▼1124 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg16
1615▼1176 Poulhiès Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
1716▼174 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy13
1817▼142 Marque Alejandro Manuel35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12
1929▲104 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 11
2018▼2134 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10
2120▼1118 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini10
2221▼1108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9
2322▼1113 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini9
2431▲726 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista8
2523▼2136 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8
2635▲914 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel8
2724▼325 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista7
2825▼333 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa7
2926▼3151 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es7
3027▼354 Ferreira Hélder26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4
3128▼3172 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3230▼2131 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
3332▼128 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista3
3433▼192 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 3
3539▲411 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel37Efapel3
3634▼277 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy3
3736▼157 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2
3837▼1116 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini2
39-3 Mestre Ricardo33W52/FC Porto 1
4040-103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
4141-36 Villalobos Román27LA Aluminios-Metalusa1
4242-114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini1
4343-91 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 1
4445▲116 Barbio António23Efapel1
4544▼173 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-75 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy16+6:54 28:16:16 28:16:16
22-28 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista21+8:371:43 1:43
36▲397 Prendergast Christopher22H&R Block Pro Cycling 31+19:4312:49 12:49
43▼1132 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 37+28:1621:22 21:22
515▲1085 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640+30:0623:12 23:12
65▼172 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy46+36:0429:10 29:10
79▲284 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189651+42:4935:55 35:55
810▲2133 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 52+43:0036:06 36:06
911▲2108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel53+43:1236:18 36:18
1014▲462 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor57+44:5538:01 38:01
117▼481 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189658+45:2038:26 38:26
1212-76 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy59+45:5038:56 38:56
138▼5143 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon62+47:3440:40 40:40
1413▼1116 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini65+49:5643:02 43:02
1518▲378 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy66+50:2443:30 43:30
1616-106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+52:4945:55 45:55
1717-77 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy73+1:01:4454:50 54:50
1819▲188 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189682+1:07:431:00:49 1:00:49
1920▲1177 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+1:23:201:16:26 1:16:26
2021▲183 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189698+1:24:281:17:34 1:17:34
2122▲191 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 99+1:24:561:18:02 1:18:02
2223▲187 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896105+1:27:421:20:48 1:20:48
2325▲274 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy106+1:29:011:22:07 1:22:07
2424-174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre108+1:29:521:22:58 1:22:58
2526▲195 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 109+1:30:031:23:09 1:23:09
2627▲1146 Thurau Sven20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon110+1:31:271:24:33 1:24:33
2728▲1145 Brenner Nico20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon112+1:33:071:26:13 1:26:13
2829▲158 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé115+1:37:211:30:27 1:30:27
2932▲386 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896118+1:46:141:39:20 1:39:20
3033▲3135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 121+1:51:331:44:39 1:44:39
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-34 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa40
214▲12134 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 32
38▲5122 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg31
4-21 Sousa Rui41Radio Popular Boavista24
53▼28 Antunes Amaro 26W52/FC Porto 20
62▼42 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 19
722▲154 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 15
84▼432 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa14
910▲141 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira14
1013▲322 Benta João30Radio Popular Boavista14
115▼6172 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
126▼633 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa13
137▼673 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy13
149▼535 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa11
1529▲1415 Silva Bruno29Efapel11
1611▼55 César Gustavo37W52/FC Porto 10
1712▼551 García de Mateos Vicente28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé10
1815▼326 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista10
19-153 Thurau Björn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es7
20-3 Mestre Ricardo33W52/FC Porto 6
2116▼578 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy6
2217▼552 de la Fuente David36Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5
2318▼542 Marque Alejandro Manuel35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5
2420▼454 Ferreira Hélder26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4
2521▼491 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 3
2623▼328 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista3
2724▼3108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2825▼376 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy3
2926▼3113 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini3
3027▼314 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel2
3128▼312 Mestre Daniel31Efapel2
3230▼2131 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
3331▼27 Caldeira Samuel José31W52/FC Porto 2
3432▼271 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy2
3533▼2102 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
3634▼275 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy1
3735▼225 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista1
3836▼2114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini1
3937▼2106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
4038▼2167 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid1
4139▼227 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista1
4240▼261 Bibby Ian30JLT Condor1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- W52/FC Porto + - 28:09:22 84:29:56 84:29:56
24▲2 Efapel+ - 28:09:224:33 4:33
33- Radio Popular Boavista+ - 28:09:227:54 7:54
42▼2 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ - 28:09:227:57 7:57
55- LA Aluminios-Metalusa+ - 28:09:2219:33 19:33
67▲1 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé+ - 28:09:2230:40 30:40
76▼1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 28:09:2256:45 56:45
810▲2 Team Vorarlberg+ - 28:09:221:02:36 1:02:36
98▼1 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 28:09:221:06:31 1:06:31
1012▲2 Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ - 28:09:221:06:37 1:06:37
1111- GM Europa Ovini+ - 28:09:221:10:53 1:10:53
129▼3 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 28:09:221:34:41 1:34:41
1313- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ - 28:09:221:45:30 1:45:30
1414- JLT Condor+ - 28:09:222:10:59 2:10:59
1516▲1 H&R Block Pro Cycling + - 28:09:222:13:25 2:13:25
1615▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 28:09:222:32:45 2:32:45
1717- Bike Aid+ - 28:09:222:42:18 2:42:18
1818- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ - 28:09:223:12:41 3:12:41

Race information

Date: 10th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Braga › Fafe
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVolta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt

Race ranking position
182nd
54 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19439 sec.