2017
2019
«
»
2018»80th

Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta

(2.1)
2018»Stage 10 (ITT) (Final)»FafeFafe(17.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
13+1:14101
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano
29Aviludo - Louletano14200:25:1741.055
27+5:276
RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto
23W52/FC Porto 5120:21
0:21
40.494
 3 1+0:001
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
32W52/FC Porto 0:34
0:34
40.155
42+1:0391
BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50:36
0:36
40.103
58+6:352
MESTRE RicardoW52/FC Porto
34W52/FC Porto 40:50
0:50
39.745
10111011+2:20131
PINTO EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack
32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack30:51
0:51
39.719
739+42:327
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
38W52/FC Porto 20:53
0:53
39.669
 8 9+6:36141
GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista0:57
0:57
39.568
935+39:344
CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto
28W52/FC Porto 1:06
1:06
39.343
1020+12:1943
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias1:23
1:23
38.925
1113+8:1392
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
1:23
38.925
1218+10:3374
HAGEN KristerTeam Coop
29Team Coop1:33
1:33
38.683
1317+10:0012138Efapel1:34
1:34
38.659
1470+1:32:4964
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:41
1:41
38.492
155+4:0995
FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:42
1:42
38.468
1610+6:4912432Efapel1:47
1:47
38.350
1752+1:03:37103
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo - Louletano
25Aviludo - Louletano1:50
1:50
38.279
1815+9:0424
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy1:52
1:52
38.232
1929+29:0612232Efapel1:54
1:54
38.185
206+4:19147
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
31Radio Popular Boavista1:55
1:55
38.162
2179+1:39:4396
GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:02
2:02
37.999
2212+7:58142
SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista2:06
2:06
37.906
2325+23:3085
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
2:06
37.906
2414+8:43143
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
27Radio Popular Boavista2:07
2:07
37.883
2511+7:31104
FERNANDES LuísAviludo - Louletano
30Aviludo - Louletano2:08
2:08
37.860
2626+25:27144
GOMES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista2:09
2:09
37.837
2738+42:0063
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:09
37.837
2863+1:19:09135
MATIAS JoãoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack2:18
2:18
37.631
2928+28:05181
ALMEIDA NunoLA Aluminios
26LA Aluminios2:20
2:20
37.586
3062+1:15:2044
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias2:21
2:21
37.563
3190+1:51:30164
MAGALHÃES JorgeMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua2:22
2:22
37.541
3236+40:4297
NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:27
2:27
37.428
3340+43:3741
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias,,
2:27
37.428
34101+2:18:1647
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias2:29
2:29
37.383
35108+3:04:36151
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus2:30
2:30
37.361
3616+9:53137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack2:32
2:32
37.316
3723+18:02102
MENDONÇA LuísAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano2:33
2:33
37.293
3874+1:36:2417
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
2:33
37.293
3919+11:3112630Efapel2:35
2:35
37.249
4022+16:1812727Efapel2:39
2:39
37.160
4184+1:42:04113
TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:39
37.160
4251+1:03:1667
CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:40
2:40
37.138
4331+31:1912327Efapel,,
2:40
37.138
4471+1:34:29136
HADDI SoufianeVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack2:43
2:43
37.071
4592+1:56:3393
TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
2:43
37.071
4669+1:29:0662
ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:44
2:44
37.049
4776+1:37:5734
VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling2:45
2:45
37.027
4893+1:57:3342
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias2:47
2:47
36.983
4937+41:35106
BARBOSA MárcioAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano2:49
2:49
36.940
5021+13:42133
AFONSO LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack
28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,
2:49
36.940
5167+1:27:3365
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:50
2:50
36.918
5268+1:28:0784
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
25Team Differdange - Losch2:56
2:56
36.787
5360+1:12:32173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass3:01
3:01
36.678
5486+1:45:05134
VALE RicardoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
25Vito-Feirense-BlackJack3:02
3:02
36.657
5530+29:10171
CARVALHO AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass3:05
3:05
36.592
5658+1:11:26157
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus3:11
3:11
36.464
5746+57:3546
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias3:13
3:13
36.421
5827+28:0021
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:13
36.421
5961+1:15:17186
VIDEIRA PatrickLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios3:14
3:14
36.400
6045+54:367724Team Coop3:19
3:19
36.294
6157+1:11:2426
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy3:22
3:22
36.230
6266+1:24:5666
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:24
3:24
36.188
6350+1:03:11176
COBOS CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass3:26
3:26
36.146
6498+2:06:38165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua3:29
3:29
36.083
6582+1:41:3423
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy3:31
3:31
36.042
6649+1:02:34111
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir3:35
3:35
35.958
6791+1:54:3112
STASSEN JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:39
3:39
35.876
6856+1:09:43187
FERNANDES JoãoLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios3:40
3:40
35.855
6943+47:44107
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano
26Aviludo - Louletano3:42
3:42
35.814
7087+1:45:4845
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias3:43
3:43
35.793
7134+38:5916
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
3:43
35.793
72106+2:53:25155
SINZA Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus
19MsTina-Focus3:45
3:45
35.752
7354+1:04:20146
CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista3:46
3:46
35.731
7447+58:477524Team Coop3:47
3:47
35.711
7565+1:19:55182
LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios
20LA Aluminios,,
3:47
35.711
7685+1:44:145
VINHAS RuiW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 3:48
3:48
35.691
7742+45:363
FONTE CésarW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto ,,
3:48
35.691
7859+1:12:1736
NIÑO VíctorTeam Sapura Cycling
45Team Sapura Cycling3:51
3:51
35.629
7932+31:28132
SANCHO HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack3:53
3:53
35.589
8024+20:38166
CARVALHO GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua3:55
3:55
35.548
8199+2:09:0612527Efapel3:56
3:56
35.528
8283+1:41:34174
LOURENÇO RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass4:01
4:01
35.427
8348+1:01:50175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass4:03
4:03
35.386
84107+2:56:1013
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:07
4:07
35.306
8580+1:40:20105
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo - Louletano
37Aviludo - Louletano,,
4:07
35.306
86100+2:09:1883
MOBBERLEY SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch4:16
4:16
35.127
8788+1:46:3627
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy4:18
4:18
35.087
88105+2:51:30152
MARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus
27MsTina-Focus4:19
4:19
35.068
8944+48:0886
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch,,
4:19
35.068
9078+1:38:56162
MEIRELES NunoMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua4:22
4:22
35.008
9133+31:5357
HARO WilsonTeam Ecuador
20Team Ecuador,,
4:22
35.008
9281+1:40:3535
MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling4:23
4:23
34.989
9375+1:37:11145
PELEGRÍ ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista4:24
4:24
34.969
94104+2:29:075620Team Ecuador4:25
4:25
34.949
9564+1:19:1237
PEREZ JahirTeam Sapura Cycling
31Team Sapura Cycling,,
4:25
34.949
9672+1:34:36183
RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios
22LA Aluminios4:26
4:26
34.930
9795+1:59:4487
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch4:27
4:27
34.910
9841+44:09163
NUNES HugoMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua4:29
4:29
34.871
9989+1:49:4831
AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling4:31
4:31
34.832
10077+1:38:22114
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir4:38
4:38
34.696
10173+1:36:1451
GUAMÁ ByronTeam Ecuador
33Team Ecuador4:41
4:41
34.638
102102+2:19:325223Team Ecuador4:43
4:43
34.600
10397+2:06:0215626MsTina-Focus4:45
4:45
34.562
10453+1:04:1422
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy5:17
5:17
33.959
10555+1:09:1133
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling5:22
5:22
33.866
10696+2:02:3932
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling5:49
5:49
33.376
10794+1:57:4118423LA Aluminios5:53
5:53
33.305
108103+2:20:44154
RUSCETTA AndreaMsTina-Focus
28MsTina-Focus6:13
6:13
32.952
OTL14
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 9:26
9:26
29.899
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
 1 1-1
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
32W52/FC Porto 41:15:32..
22-91
BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1251001:03
1:03
..
33-101
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano
29Aviludo - Louletano85701:14
1:14
..
10114-131
PINTO EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack
32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack70502:20
2:20
..
56▲195
FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50284:09
4:09
..
65▼1147
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
31Radio Popular Boavista40244:19
4:19
..
78▲16
RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto
23W52/FC Porto 35205:27
5:27
..
811▲32
MESTRE RicardoW52/FC Porto
34W52/FC Porto 30186:35
6:35
..
 9 10▲1141
GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista6:36
6:36
..
107▼312432Efapel20146:49
6:49
..
119▼2104
FERNANDES LuísAviludo - Louletano
30Aviludo - Louletano15127:31
7:31
..
1212-142
SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista10107:58
7:58
..
1314▲192
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira588:13
8:13
..
1413▼1143
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
27Radio Popular Boavista578:43
8:43
..
1515-24
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy569:04
9:04
..
1616-137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack359:53
9:53
..
1717-12138Efapel3410:00
10:00
..
1819▲174
HAGEN KristerTeam Coop
29Team Coop3310:33
10:33
..
1918▼112630Efapel3211:31
11:31
..
2021▲143
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias3112:19
12:19
..
2120▼1133
AFONSO LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack
28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack313:42
13:42
..
2222-12727Efapel316:18
16:18
..
2323-102
MENDONÇA LuísAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano318:02
18:02
..
2424-166
CARVALHO GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua320:38
20:38
..
2525-85
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch323:30
23:30
..
2626-144
GOMES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista25:27
25:27
..
2727-21
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy28:00
28:00
..
2828-181
ALMEIDA NunoLA Aluminios
26LA Aluminios28:05
28:05
..
2930▲112232Efapel29:06
29:06
..
3029▼1171
CARVALHO AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass29:10
29:10
..
3133▲212327Efapel31:19
31:19
..
3232-132
SANCHO HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack31:28
31:28
..
3331▼257
HARO WilsonTeam Ecuador
20Team Ecuador31:53
31:53
..
3434-16
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38:59
38:59
..
3536▲14
CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto
28W52/FC Porto 39:34
39:34
..
3635▼197
NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira40:42
40:42
..
3737-106
BARBOSA MárcioAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano41:35
41:35
..
3839▲163
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:00
42:00
..
3941▲27
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
38W52/FC Porto 42:32
42:32
..
4040-41
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias43:37
43:37
..
4138▼3163
NUNES HugoMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua44:09
44:09
..
4242-3
FONTE CésarW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 45:36
45:36
..
4344▲1107
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano
26Aviludo - Louletano47:44
47:44
..
4443▼186
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch48:08
48:08
..
4545-7724Team Coop54:36
54:36
..
4646-46
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias57:35
57:35
..
4747-7524Team Coop58:47
58:47
..
4848-175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:01:50
1:01:50
..
4950▲1111
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:02:34
1:02:34
..
5051▲1176
COBOS CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:03:11
1:03:11
..
5153▲267
CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:03:16
1:03:16
..
5254▲2103
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo - Louletano
25Aviludo - Louletano1:03:37
1:03:37
..
5349▼422
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy1:04:14
1:04:14
..
5452▼2146
CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista1:04:20
1:04:20
..
5555-33
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling1:09:11
1:09:11
..
5656-187
FERNANDES JoãoLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios1:09:43
1:09:43
..
5757-26
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy1:11:24
1:11:24
..
5858-157
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus1:11:26
1:11:26
..
5959-36
NIÑO VíctorTeam Sapura Cycling
45Team Sapura Cycling1:12:17
1:12:17
..
6060-173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:12:32
1:12:32
..
6161-186
VIDEIRA PatrickLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios1:15:17
1:15:17
..
6262-44
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias1:15:20
1:15:20
..
6365▲2135
MATIAS JoãoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1:19:09
1:19:09
..
6463▼137
PEREZ JahirTeam Sapura Cycling
31Team Sapura Cycling1:19:12
1:19:12
..
6564▼1182
LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios
20LA Aluminios1:19:55
1:19:55
..
6666-66
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:24:56
1:24:56
..
6767-65
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:27:33
1:27:33
..
6868-84
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
25Team Differdange - Losch1:28:07
1:28:07
..
6969-62
ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:29:06
1:29:06
..
7071▲164
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:32:49
1:32:49
..
7173▲2136
HADDI SoufianeVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1:34:29
1:34:29
..
7270▼2183
RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios
22LA Aluminios1:34:36
1:34:36
..
7372▼151
GUAMÁ ByronTeam Ecuador
33Team Ecuador1:36:14
1:36:14
..
7476▲217
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:36:24
1:36:24
..
7574▼1145
PELEGRÍ ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista1:37:11
1:37:11
..
7678▲234
VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling1:37:57
1:37:57
..
7775▼2114
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir1:38:22
1:38:22
..
7877▼1162
MEIRELES NunoMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua1:38:56
1:38:56
..
7982▲396
GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:39:43
1:39:43
..
8080-105
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo - Louletano
37Aviludo - Louletano1:40:20
1:40:20
..
8179▼235
MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling1:40:35
1:40:35
..
8283▲123
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy1:41:34
1:41:34
..
8381▼2174
LOURENÇO RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,
1:41:34
..
8484-113
TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir1:42:04
1:42:04
..
8585-5
VINHAS RuiW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 1:44:14
1:44:14
..
8686-134
VALE RicardoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
25Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1:45:05
1:45:05
..
8787-45
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias1:45:48
1:45:48
..
8888-27
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy1:46:36
1:46:36
..
8989-31
AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling1:49:48
1:49:48
..
9090-164
MAGALHÃES JorgeMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua1:51:30
1:51:30
..
9191-12
STASSEN JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:54:31
1:54:31
..
9293▲193
TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:56:33
1:56:33
..
9394▲142
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias1:57:33
1:57:33
..
9492▼218423LA Aluminios1:57:41
1:57:41
..
9595-87
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch1:59:44
1:59:44
..
9696-32
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling2:02:39
2:02:39
..
9798▲115626MsTina-Focus2:06:02
2:06:02
..
9899▲1165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua2:06:38
2:06:38
..
99101▲212527Efapel2:09:06
2:09:06
..
100100-83
MOBBERLEY SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch2:09:18
2:09:18
..
101104▲347
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias2:18:16
2:18:16
..
102103▲15223Team Ecuador2:19:32
2:19:32
..
103102▼1154
RUSCETTA AndreaMsTina-Focus
28MsTina-Focus2:20:44
2:20:44
..
104105▲15620Team Ecuador2:29:07
2:29:07
..
105106▲1152
MARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus
27MsTina-Focus2:51:30
2:51:30
..
106107▲1155
SINZA Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus
19MsTina-Focus2:53:25
2:53:25
..
107108▲113
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:56:10
2:56:10
..
108109▲1151
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus3:04:36
3:04:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-101
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano
29Aviludo - Louletano155+25
 2 2-1
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
32W52/FC Porto 115+16
33-91
BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira94+13
10114-131
PINTO EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack
32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack82+8
55-102
MENDONÇA LuísAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano68-
66-147
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
31Radio Popular Boavista63-
77-15626MsTina-Focus53-
88-45
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias45-
99-12232Efapel44-
1015▲56
RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto
23W52/FC Porto 36+20
 11 10▼1141
GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista33+4
1211▼174
HAGEN KristerTeam Coop
29Team Coop28-
1312▼1135
MATIAS JoãoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack23-
1413▼166
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19-
1514▼195
FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira19-
1623▲77
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
38W52/FC Porto 16+6
1716▼1143
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
27Radio Popular Boavista13-
1845▲272
MESTRE RicardoW52/FC Porto
34W52/FC Porto 13+10
1917▼2142
SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista13-
2018▼231
AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling12-
2119▼224
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy12-
2220▼212432Efapel11-
2321▼2144
GOMES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista10-
2422▼221
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy10-
2524▼1111
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir10-
2625▼1157
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus10-
2726▼192
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8-
2827▼1165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua8-
2928▼113
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8-
3029▼126
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy7-
3130▼197
NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7-
3231▼17724Team Coop6-
3332▼1146
CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista6-
3433▼112527Efapel6-
3534▼1104
FERNANDES LuísAviludo - Louletano
30Aviludo - Louletano6-
3635▼1183
RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios
22LA Aluminios6-
3736▼127
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy6-
3837▼112630Efapel5-
3938▼1137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack5-
4039▼112327Efapel4-
4140▼1145
PELEGRÍ ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista4-
4241▼141
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias4-
4342▼134
VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling4-
4443▼1107
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano
26Aviludo - Louletano3-
4544▼1162
MEIRELES NunoMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua3-
4646-12727Efapel3-
4747-103
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo - Louletano
25Aviludo - Louletano3-
4848-132
SANCHO HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack2-
4949-16
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2-
50-4
CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto
28W52/FC Porto 2+2
5150▼133
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling2-
5251▼193
TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2-
5352▼142
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias2-
54-43
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias1+1
5553▼2133
AFONSO LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack
28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1-
5654▼246
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias1-
5755▼2175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass1-
5856▼267
CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
5957▼2173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass1-
6058▼262
ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
6160▼117
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1-
6259▼3114
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir1-
6361▼2105
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo - Louletano
37Aviludo - Louletano1-
6462▼287
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch1-
6563▼2154
RUSCETTA AndreaMsTina-Focus
28MsTina-Focus1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
 1 1-1
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
32W52/FC Porto 62-
22-91
BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira58-
33-143
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
27Radio Popular Boavista40-
44-101
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano
29Aviludo - Louletano37-
55-147
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
31Radio Popular Boavista35-
66-111
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir33-
10117-131
PINTO EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack
32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack33-
88-137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack26-
99-12630Efapel25-
1010-12727Efapel24-
1111-65
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22-
1212-34
VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling22-
1313-132
SANCHO HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack22-
1414-104
FERNANDES LuísAviludo - Louletano
30Aviludo - Louletano19-
1515-24
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy19-
1616-95
FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17-
1717-6
RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto
23W52/FC Porto 15-
1818-12527Efapel15-
1919-66
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
2020-105
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo - Louletano
37Aviludo - Louletano12-
2121-2
MESTRE RicardoW52/FC Porto
34W52/FC Porto 10-
2222-165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua10-
2323-144
GOMES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista9-
2424-41
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias9-
2525-103
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo - Louletano
25Aviludo - Louletano8-
2626-92
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7-
2727-135
MATIAS JoãoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack7-
2828-26
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy6-
2929-114
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir6-
3030-46
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias5-
3131-33
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling5-
3232-45
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias5-
 33 34▲1141
GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista5-
3433▼112432Efapel5-
3535-12327Efapel5-
3636-175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass5-
3737-42
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias5-
3838-57
HARO WilsonTeam Ecuador
20Team Ecuador4-
3939-173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass4-
4040-64
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
4141-133
AFONSO LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack
28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack3-
4242-12232Efapel3-
4343-16
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3-
4444-7
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
38W52/FC Porto 3-
4545-7724Team Coop3-
4646-146
CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista3-
4747-23
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy3-
4848-3
FONTE CésarW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 2-
4949-22
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy2-
5050-44
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias2-
5151-162
MEIRELES NunoMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua2-
5253▲1136
HADDI SoufianeVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1-
5354▲1164
MAGALHÃES JorgeMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua1-
5455▲147
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 41:25:25..
22-43
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias2:26
2:26
..
33-166
CARVALHO GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua10:45
10:45
..
44-171
CARVALHO AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass19:17
19:17
..
55-57
HARO WilsonTeam Ecuador
20Team Ecuador22:00
22:00
..
67▲163
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:07
32:07
..
78▲141
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias33:44
33:44
..
86▼2163
NUNES HugoMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua34:16
34:16
..
99-86
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch38:15
38:15
..
1010-175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass51:57
51:57
..
1112▲1176
COBOS CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass53:18
53:18
..
1211▼122
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy54:21
54:21
..
1313-187
FERNANDES JoãoLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios59:50
59:50
..
1414-173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:02:39
1:02:39
..
1515-44
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias1:05:27
1:05:27
..
1616-182
LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios
20LA Aluminios1:10:02
1:10:02
..
1717-66
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:15:03
1:15:03
..
1818-183
RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios
22LA Aluminios1:24:43
1:24:43
..
1919-17
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:26:31
1:26:31
..
2020-35
MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling1:30:42
1:30:42
..
2122▲123
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy1:31:41
1:31:41
..
2221▼1174
LOURENÇO RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,
1:31:41
..
2323-164
MAGALHÃES JorgeMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua1:41:37
1:41:37
..
2424-87
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch1:49:51
1:49:51
..
2525-32
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling1:52:46
1:52:46
..
2626-165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua1:56:45
1:56:45
..
2727-83
MOBBERLEY SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch1:59:25
1:59:25
..
2828-5223Team Ecuador2:09:39
2:09:39
..
2929-5620Team Ecuador2:19:14
2:19:14
..
3030-155
SINZA Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus
19MsTina-Focus2:43:32
2:43:32
..
3131-13
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:46:17
2:46:17
..
3232-151
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus2:54:43
2:54:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 W52/FC Porto CT 123:57:57..
21▼1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT1:54
1:54
..
33- Radio Popular BoavistaCT6:11
6:11
..
46▲2 Aviludo - LouletanoCT13:33
13:33
..
54▼1 Vito-Feirense-BlackJackCT,,
13:33
..
65▼1 EfapelCT14:10
14:10
..
77- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT1:05:23
1:05:23
..
88- Euskadi - MuriasPCT1:16:21
1:16:21
..
99- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT1:29:59
1:29:59
..
1010- Team Differdange - LoschCT1:38:37
1:38:37
..
1111- Team CoopCT1:51:47
1:51:47
..
1212- LA AluminiosCT1:53:07
1:53:07
..
1313- Liberty Seguros - CarglassCT2:02:25
2:02:25
..
1414- Team Sapura CyclingCT2:08:30
2:08:30
..
1515- Miranda - MortáguaCT2:18:42
2:18:42
..
1616- Amore & Vita - ProdirCT2:56:17
2:56:17
..
1717- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT3:35:06
3:35:06
..
1818- Team EcuadorCT4:14:56
4:14:56
..
1919- MsTina-FocusCT5:07:02
5:07:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    12 August 2018
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.05 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    17.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    70
  • Vert. meters:
    506
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Time Trial

Race profile