Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»80th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Sertã  ›  Oliveira do Hospital   (177.8k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto 14204:43:004:43:00
22+0:28101 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo - Louletano 29Aviludo - Louletano5120:300:30
33+0:4091 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira370:420:42
45+0:45131 Pinto EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack 32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack50:440:44
54+0:43124 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel4,,0:44
66+0:59122 Mestre DanielEfapel 32Efapel31:051:05
714+1:04102 MendonÇa LuisAviludo - Louletano 32Aviludo - Louletano2,,1:05
812+1:0374 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 1,,1:05
97+1:00141 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista,,1:05
1010+1:0297 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:05
1125+1:087 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  38W52/FC Porto ,,1:05
1222+1:0795 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:05
1321+1:07137 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,1:05
1417+1:0544 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,1:05
1526+1:0821 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:05
1620+1:06147 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 31Radio Popular Boavista,,1:05
1719+1:064 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  28W52/FC Porto ,,1:05
1830+1:13142 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,1:05
199+1:0243 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias ,,1:05
2024+1:07104 Fernandes LuisAviludo - Louletano 30Aviludo - Louletano,,1:05
2116+1:04121 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel,,1:05
228+1:00135 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-BlackJack 27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,1:05
2318+1:06103 Hernandez OscarAviludo - Louletano 25Aviludo - Louletano,,1:05
2411+1:0392 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:05
2536+1:413 Fonte CésarW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto ,,1:05
2623+1:07143 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,1:05
2727+1:09123 Silva RafaelEfapel 27Efapel,,1:05
2835+1:37111 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:05
2913+1:04126 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel,,1:05
3029+1:13133 Afonso LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack 28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,1:05
3128+1:10166 Carvalho GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,,1:05
3215+1:0441 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,1:05
3332+1:1624 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy1:151:15
3433+1:182 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  34W52/FC Porto ,,1:15
3531+1:156 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,1:15
3637+1:5733 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling1:231:23
3734+1:35171 Carvalho AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:361:36
3838+3:3085 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch3:263:26
3942+3:45107 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano 26Aviludo - Louletano,,3:26
4041+3:39175 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass3:333:33
4139+3:37117 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir3:363:36
4240+3:3867 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:36
4344+4:03127 del Pino JesusEfapel 27Efapel4:004:00
4443+4:0164 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:104:10
4545+4:165 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto ,,4:10
4646+4:25181 Almeida NunoLA Aluminios 26LA Aluminios4:204:20
4749+5:37157 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus5:365:36
4850+5:4257 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,5:36
4951+5:4475 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,5:36
5054+6:1686 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,5:36
5148+5:37182 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 20LA Aluminios,,5:36
5253+5:50185 Silva PauloLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,5:36
5347+5:35106 Barbosa MárcioAviludo - Louletano 32Aviludo - Louletano,,5:36
5452+5:4416 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,5:36
5589+17:3542 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 5:515:51
5681+14:5263 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:167:16
5757+7:5277 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  24Team Coop 7:497:49
5855+7:49146 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista,,7:49
5959+7:59163 Nunes HugoMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua,,7:49
6073+12:36145 Pelegrí ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,7:49
6156+7:5023 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,7:49
6262+12:0931 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,7:49
6358+7:5532 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,7:49
6468+12:20162 Meireles NunoMiranda - Mortágua 26Miranda - Mortágua10:0510:05
6560+10:22144 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista10:2110:21
6661+10:34132 Sancho HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack 36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack10:2710:27
6770+12:2122 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy12:1512:15
6867+12:1846 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,12:15
6987+17:04186 Videira PatrickLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,12:15
7088+17:30174 Lourenco RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,12:15
7166+12:17177 Blanco SamuelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 24Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,12:15
7271+12:23176 Cobos Marquez CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,12:15
7382+15:36113 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:15
7485+16:57114 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:15
7572+12:2526 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,12:15
7664+12:1134 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,12:15
7769+12:2066 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:15
7865+12:1345 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,12:15
79101+27:2562 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:15
8074+12:3835 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,12:15
8175+12:4525 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,12:15
8283+15:4187 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,12:15
8363+12:1081 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 33Team Differdange - Losch,,12:15
8477+14:0176 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 14:0114:01
8597+22:3817 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,14:01
86100+27:1065 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:01
8790+18:54105 de la Fuente DavidAviludo - Louletano 37Aviludo - Louletano,,14:01
8876+13:5796 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,14:01
8986+17:0111 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,14:01
9092+19:2012 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,14:01
9193+19:5714 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 14:0414:04
9278+14:03156 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus14:0714:07
9391+19:1527 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,14:07
9479+14:22187 Fernandes JoãoLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios14:2014:20
9580+14:46173 Goncalves GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,14:20
9695+21:27183 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios14:2814:28
9794+20:44125 Jurado MarcosEfapel 27Efapel15:4915:49
9884+16:08172 Martingil CesarLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass16:1516:15
9996+22:18136 Haddi SoufianeVito-Feirense-BlackJack 27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack18:0818:08
10098+24:00134 Vale RicardoVito-Feirense-BlackJack 25Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,18:08
101107+34:3893 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,18:08
10299+26:57184 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios26:4326:43
103103+31:32164 MagalhÃes JorgeMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua,,26:43
104102+30:45165 Campos FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,,26:43
105109+36:36152 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 27MsTina-Focus33:2933:29
106113+39:46112 Yustre Kristian JavierAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,33:29
107114+41:16154 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus33:3433:34
108105+34:0352 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador33:3633:36
109106+34:0537 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling,,33:36
110118+42:5547 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,33:36
111104+33:3715 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,33:36
112122+48:5413 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33:3933:39
113112+39:05155 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,33:39
114108+34:4171 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 34:0334:03
115119+42:55115 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir35:3335:33
116111+37:3384 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,35:33
117110+36:5436 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 45Team Sapura Cycling,,35:33
118117+42:2683 Mobberley SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch41:5341:53
119115+41:5651 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 33Team Ecuador,,41:53
120120+44:3856 Quinteros Alexis BenjaminTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,41:53
121116+42:2382 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch42:2742:27
122123+52:0473 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 44:0144:01
123121+48:06151 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,44:01
DNF+ - 15:47:3594 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira--
DNF+ - 15:47:35116 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 15:47:35161 Barbio AntónioMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua,,-
DNF+ - 15:47:3553 Pita Cristian DavidTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 15:47:35167 Teixeira PedroMiranda - Mortágua 19Miranda - Mortágua,,-
DNF+ - 15:47:3555 Montenegro SantiagoTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
128▲271 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto 3 15:47:35 15:47:35
214▲12101 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo - Louletano 29Aviludo - Louletano0:280:28
313▲1091 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:400:40
421▲17124 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel0:430:43
530▲25131 Pinto EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack 32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack0:450:45
63▼3122 Mestre DanielEfapel 32Efapel0:590:59
74▼3141 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista1:001:00
896▲88135 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-BlackJack 27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,1:00
910▲143 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 1:021:02
1011▲197 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:02
1112▲192 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:031:03
1216▲474 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,1:03
1317▲4126 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel1:041:04
1418▲4102 MendonÇa LuisAviludo - Louletano 32Aviludo - Louletano,,1:04
1519▲441 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,1:04
1623▲7121 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel,,1:04
1724▲744 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 1:051:05
1829▲11103 Hernandez OscarAviludo - Louletano 25Aviludo - Louletano1:061:06
1931▲124 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  28W52/FC Porto ,,1:06
2033▲13147 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 31Radio Popular Boavista,,1:06
2139▲18137 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1:071:07
2240▲1895 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:07
2393▲70143 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,1:07
2442▲18104 Fernandes LuisAviludo - Louletano 30Aviludo - Louletano,,1:07
2547▲227 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  38W52/FC Porto 1:081:08
2651▲2521 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:08
2753▲26123 Silva RafaelEfapel 27Efapel1:091:09
2855▲27166 Carvalho GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua1:101:10
2965▲36133 Afonso LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack 28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1:131:13
3067▲37142 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,1:13
3127▼46 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto 1:151:15
3238▲624 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy1:161:16
3349▲162 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  34W52/FC Porto 1:181:18
3422▼12171 Carvalho AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:351:35
3578▲43111 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:371:37
3681▲453 Fonte CésarW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 1:411:41
3780▲4333 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling1:571:57
3852▲1485 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch3:303:30
3932▼7117 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir3:373:37
4041▲167 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:383:38
4157▲16175 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass3:393:39
4272▲30107 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano 26Aviludo - Louletano3:453:45
431▼4264 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:014:01
4448▲4127 del Pino JesusEfapel 27Efapel4:034:03
4559▲145 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 4:164:16
4656▲10181 Almeida NunoLA Aluminios 26LA Aluminios4:254:25
4720▼27106 Barbosa MárcioAviludo - Louletano 32Aviludo - Louletano5:355:35
4837▼11182 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 20LA Aluminios5:375:37
49112▲63157 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,5:37
5058▲857 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador5:425:42
5163▲1275 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  24Team Coop 5:445:44
5266▲1416 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,5:44
5371▲18185 Silva PauloLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios5:505:50
5483▲2986 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch6:166:16
5526▼29146 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista7:497:49
5634▼2223 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy7:507:50
5746▼1177 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  24Team Coop 7:527:52
5861▲332 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling7:557:55
5968▲9163 Nunes HugoMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua7:597:59
6036▼24144 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista10:2210:22
6162▲1132 Sancho HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack 36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack10:3410:34
62101▲3931 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling12:0912:09
635▼5881 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 33Team Differdange - Losch12:1012:10
649▼5534 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling12:1112:11
6515▼5045 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 12:1312:13
6644▼22177 Blanco SamuelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 24Liberty Seguros - Carglass12:1712:17
6745▼2246 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 12:1812:18
6886▲18162 Meireles NunoMiranda - Mortágua 26Miranda - Mortágua12:2012:20
6954▼1566 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:20
7060▼1022 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy12:2112:21
7164▼7176 Cobos Marquez CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass12:2312:23
7269▼326 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy12:2512:25
73103▲30145 Pelegrí ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista12:3612:36
7473▼135 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling12:3812:38
7577▲225 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy12:4512:45
766▼7096 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:5713:57
7725▼5276 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 14:0114:01
788▼70156 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus14:0314:03
7943▼36187 Fernandes JoãoLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios14:2214:22
8074▼6173 Goncalves GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass14:4614:46
81119▲3863 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:5214:52
8294▲12113 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir15:3615:36
8395▲1287 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch15:4115:41
842▼82172 Martingil CesarLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass16:0816:08
85102▲17114 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir16:5716:57
8691▲511 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 17:0117:01
87105▲18186 Videira PatrickLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios17:0417:04
88109▲21174 Lourenco RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass17:3017:30
89125▲3642 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 17:3517:35
90106▲16105 de la Fuente DavidAviludo - Louletano 37Aviludo - Louletano18:5418:54
91108▲1727 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy19:1519:15
92110▲1812 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19:2019:20
93114▲2114 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19:5719:57
94107▲13125 Jurado MarcosEfapel 27Efapel20:4420:44
95116▲21183 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios21:2721:27
96100▲4136 Haddi SoufianeVito-Feirense-BlackJack 27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack22:1822:18
97122▲2517 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22:3822:38
98113▲15134 Vale RicardoVito-Feirense-BlackJack 25Vito-Feirense-BlackJack24:0024:00
9970▼29184 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios26:5726:57
100126▲2665 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:1027:10
101127▲2662 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:2527:25
10297▼5165 Campos FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua30:4530:45
103104▲1164 MagalhÃes JorgeMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua31:3231:32
10435▼6915 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33:3733:37
10575▼3052 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador34:0334:03
10676▼3037 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling34:0534:05
107129▲2293 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34:3834:38
10882▼2671 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 34:4134:41
10992▼17152 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 27MsTina-Focus36:3636:36
11084▼2636 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 45Team Sapura Cycling36:5436:54
11185▼2684 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch37:3337:33
112111▼1155 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus39:0539:05
113115▲2112 Yustre Kristian JavierAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir39:4639:46
114120▲6154 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus41:1641:16
11550▼6551 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 33Team Ecuador41:5641:56
1167▼10982 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch42:2342:23
11779▼3883 Mobberley SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch42:2642:26
118124▲647 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 42:5542:55
119118▼1115 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,42:55
12089▼3156 Quinteros Alexis BenjaminTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador44:3844:38
12198▼23151 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus48:0648:06
122128▲613 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 48:5448:54
123121▼273 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 52:0452:04


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
111▲10 W52/FC Porto   47:24:56 47:24:56
210▲8 Aviludo - Louletano 0:250:25
31▼2 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 0:290:29
46▲2 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 0:340:34
57▲2 Efapel ,,0:34
68▲2 Radio Popular Boavista 0:570:57
79▲2 Euskadi - Murias  0:580:58
814▲6 Israel Cycling Academy 8:038:03
93▼6 Team Coop  12:0912:09
102▼8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:3912:39
1115▲4 LA Aluminios 13:2913:29
1213▲1 Team Sapura Cycling 14:5414:54
135▼8 Liberty Seguros - Carglass 15:0315:03
1418▲4 Amore & Vita - Prodir 17:2117:21
154▼11 Team Differdange - Losch 18:5618:56
1617▲1 Miranda - Mortágua 19:0419:04
1712▼5 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31:3031:30
1819▲1 MsTina-Focus 53:4153:41
1916▼3 Team Ecuador 1:19:081:19:08


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1101 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo - Louletano 29Aviludo - Louletano58
21▼1102 MendonÇa LuisAviludo - Louletano 32Aviludo - Louletano48
35▲2131 Pinto EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack 32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack34
43▼176 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 26
5-1 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto 25
64▼2156 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus25
7-91 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16
86▼2172 Martingil CesarLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass16
98▼131 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling12
10-124 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel10
117▼47 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  38W52/FC Porto 10
12-122 Mestre DanielEfapel 32Efapel8
139▼421 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy8
1412▼226 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy7
1510▼597 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7
1620▲474 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 6
1711▼627 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6
1816▼2183 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios6
1919-141 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista4
2015▼5135 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-BlackJack 27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack4
2114▼7117 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir4
2213▼934 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4
2317▼6107 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano 26Aviludo - Louletano3
24-77 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  24Team Coop 3
25-66 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
2622▼433 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling2
27-16 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2
2821▼7177 Blanco SamuelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 24Liberty Seguros - Carglass2
2923▼6103 Hernandez OscarAviludo - Louletano 25Aviludo - Louletano1
30-133 Afonso LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack 28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1
3124▼7111 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1
32-46 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 1
3327▼662 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
3425▼9165 Campos FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua1
3526▼9154 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-34 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling22
2-126 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel8
3-101 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo - Louletano 29Aviludo - Louletano6
4-111 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir6
54▼126 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6
6-1 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto 5
7-46 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 5
8-131 Pinto EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack 32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack4
9-57 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador4
10-77 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  24Team Coop 3
112▼9137 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack2
123▼9104 Fernandes LuisAviludo - Louletano 30Aviludo - Louletano2
13-162 Meireles NunoMiranda - Mortágua 26Miranda - Mortágua2
14-112 Yustre Kristian JavierAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir2
15-91 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1
16-124 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel1
17-146 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲29+1:0243 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 15:48:37 15:48:37
24▲215+1:0441 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 0:020:02
36▲317+1:0544 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 0:030:03
49▲521+1:07137 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack0:050:05
512▲728+1:10166 Carvalho GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua0:080:08
65▼134+1:35171 Carvalho AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass0:330:33
713▲641+3:39175 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass2:372:37
88-48+5:37182 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 20LA Aluminios4:354:35
914▲550+5:4257 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador4:404:40
1019▲953+5:50185 Silva PauloLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios4:484:48
1125▲1454+6:1686 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch5:145:14
127▼556+7:5023 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy6:486:48
1316▲358+7:5532 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling6:536:53
1418▲459+7:59163 Nunes HugoMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua6:576:57
1511▼469+12:2066 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:1811:18
1615▼170+12:2122 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy11:1911:19
1717-71+12:23176 Cobos Marquez CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass11:2111:21
1820▲274+12:3835 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling11:3611:36
1910▼979+14:22187 Fernandes JoãoLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios13:2013:20
2021▲180+14:46173 Goncalves GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass13:4413:44
2138▲1781+14:5263 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:5013:50
2230▲883+15:4187 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch14:3914:39
231▼2284+16:08172 Martingil CesarLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass15:0615:06
2434▲1088+17:30174 Lourenco RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass16:2816:28
2536▲1195+21:27183 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios20:2520:25
2640▲1497+22:3817 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21:3621:36
2731▲4102+30:45165 Campos FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua29:4329:43
2833▲5103+31:32164 MagalhÃes JorgeMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua30:3030:30
2922▼7105+34:0352 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador33:0133:01
3024▼6108+34:4171 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 33:3933:39
3135▲4112+39:05155 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus38:0338:03
322▼30116+42:2382 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch41:2141:21
3323▼10117+42:2683 Mobberley SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch41:2441:24
3437▲3119+42:55115 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir41:5341:53
3528▼7120+44:3856 Quinteros Alexis BenjaminTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador43:3643:36
3632▼4121+48:06151 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus47:0447:04
3741▲4122+48:5413 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 47:5247:52
3839▲1123+52:0473 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 51:0251:02


Race information

Date: 4th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sertã › Oliveira do Hospital
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVolta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13386 sec.