1 1 +0:00 1
GC 32 W52/FC Porto 4:02:19
2 2 +0:52 91
GC 28 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 5 12 0:12 0:12
3 5 +2:19 147
Climber 31 Radio Popular Boavista 1:13 1:13
4 7 +2:20 95
GC 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 5 ,, 1:13
5 3 +1:41 101
Sprint 29 Aviludo - Louletano 4 ,, 1:13
6 4 +1:58 131
GC 32 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 1:13
7 6 +2:20 137
GC 21 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 2 ,, 1:13
8 9 +3:49 92
TT 36 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 1 2:46 2:46
9 10 +3:58 104
Climber 30 Aviludo - Louletano 2:51 2:51
10 8 +3:34 124
GC 32 Efapel ,, 2:51
11 11 +4:07 141
TT 29 Radio Popular Boavista 3:07 3:07
12 12 +4:47 2
GC 34 W52/FC Porto 3:29 3:29
13 16 +5:11 6
GC 23 W52/FC Porto 3:56 3:56
14 13 +5:00 97
Classic 40 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3:58 3:58
15 14 +5:01 74
Sprint 29 Team Coop ,, 3:58
16 18 +5:13 142
TT 33 Radio Popular Boavista 4:00 4:00
17 15 +5:02 43
GC 23 Euskadi - Murias ,, 4:00
18 49 +18:56 63
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:04 4:04
19 17 +5:11 143
GC 27 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 4:04
20 20 +5:17 133
GC 28 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 4:04
21 19 +5:15 121
GC 38 Efapel 4:11 4:11
22 21 +5:22 126
TT 30 Efapel 4:18 4:18
23 25 +8:45 127
GC 27 Efapel 4:42 4:42
24 41 +15:40 144
Hills 24 Radio Popular Boavista 5:18 5:18
25 28 +11:30 57
Sprint 20 Team Ecuador 5:48 5:48
26 22 +7:06 166
Climber 20 Miranda - Mortágua 5:56 5:56
27 93 +43:46 84
TT 25 Team Differdange - Losch 6:13 6:13
28 48 +17:06 132
Climber 36 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 6:32 6:32
29 23 +7:36 102
Hills 32 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 6:32
30 51 +19:31 22
Climber 23 Israel Cycling Academy 7:10 7:10
31 24 +8:18 21
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 7:10
32 36 +13:26 86
TT 22 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 7:10
33 27 +10:40 85
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 7:10
34 26 +10:13 171
Classic 20 Liberty Seguros - Carglass 8:38 8:38
35 29 +12:18 117
GC 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir 8:41 8:41
36 38 +14:18 182
Hills 20 LA Aluminios ,, 8:41
37 47 +16:40 163
Hills 21 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 8:41
38 35 +13:15 181
26 LA Aluminios 8:50 8:50
39 40 +14:37 16
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8:53 8:53
40 81 +36:21 62
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8:56 8:56
41 30 +12:34 67
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 8:56
42 42 +15:41 157
Sprint 24 MsTina-Focus 10:04 10:04
43 56 +22:27 176
GC 23 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 10:04
44 31 +12:39 33
GC 24 Team Sapura Cycling 10:42 10:42
45 39 +14:21 175
Hills 22 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 10:42
46 97 +44:47 37
Sprint 31 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 10:42
47 103 +52:38 51
Sprint 33 Team Ecuador ,, 10:42
48 32 +12:44 111
GC 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir 11:07 11:07
49 33 +13:01 41
Hills 22 Euskadi - Murias 11:57 11:57
50 34 +13:02 44
GC 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 11:57
51 37 +14:12 4
TT 28 W52/FC Porto 13:06 13:06
52 45 +16:31 7
TT 38 W52/FC Porto 15:23 15:23
53 43 +16:22 122
TT 32 Efapel ,, 15:23
54 46 +16:32 123
Sprint 27 Efapel ,, 15:23
55 44 +16:29 103
Hills 25 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 15:23
56 50 +19:08 107
Sprint 26 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 15:23
57 54 +21:07 75
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 15:23
58 53 +20:58 106
GC 32 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 15:23
59 68 +32:27 186
TT 23 LA Aluminios ,, 15:23
60 64 +29:45 187
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios ,, 15:23
61 78 +36:07 125
GC 27 Efapel ,, 15:23
62 62 +28:09 46
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias 15:51 15:51
63 65 +30:23 35
Classic 21 Team Sapura Cycling 17:45 17:45
64 105 +54:39 36
Sprint 45 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 17:45
65 72 +35:42 11
GC 27 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18:41 18:41
66 60 +26:59 146
Sprint 34 Radio Popular Boavista 19:10 19:10
67 70 +33:56 173
TT 23 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 19:10
68 79 +36:07 114
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 19:10
69 66 +31:38 31
Sprint 24 Team Sapura Cycling 19:29 19:29
70 58 +25:19 185
Climber 23 LA Aluminios ,, 19:29
71 67 +31:49 81
Sprint 33 Team Differdange - Losch 19:39 19:39
72 55 +21:30 135
Hills 27 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 20:30 20:30
73 96 +44:32 17
TT 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21:54 21:54
74 106 +56:32 93
Sprint 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 21:54
75 59 +26:20 5
GC 31 W52/FC Porto ,, 21:54
76 57 +23:35 3
Sprint 31 W52/FC Porto ,, 21:54
77 104 +53:26 164
TT 21 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 21:54
78 94 +44:12 136
Sprint 27 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 21:54
79 98 +45:54 134
Sprint 25 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 21:54
80 74 +35:51 96
TT 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 21:54
81 110 +1:03:10 154
GC 28 MsTina-Focus ,, 21:54
82 86 +40:48 105
Sprint 37 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 21:54
83 100 +48:51 184
TT 23 LA Aluminios ,, 21:54
84 92 +43:21 183
Sprint 22 LA Aluminios ,, 21:54
85 71 +34:14 162
Climber 26 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 21:54
86 63 +29:44 23
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 21:54
87 101 +50:47 65
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23:37 23:37
88 76 +35:57 66
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 23:37
89 77 +36:02 26
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 23:37
90 75 +35:54 177
Hills 24 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 23:37
91 87 +41:07 174
Hills 20 Liberty Seguros - Carglass ,, 23:37
92 80 +36:13 145
Sprint 24 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 23:37
93 73 +35:50 45
Sprint 28 Euskadi - Murias ,, 23:37
94 61 +27:38 64
TT 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 23:37
95 91 +42:57 12
Sprint 29 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 23:37
96 85 +39:43 113
GC 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir 24:07 24:07
97 111 +1:07:40 83
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - Losch 25:14 25:14
98 95 +44:29 27
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 25:14
99 83 +37:59 25
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 25:14
100 82 +37:25 34
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 25:14
101 69 +33:09 32
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 25:14
102 108 +59:17 52
Climber 23 Team Ecuador ,, 25:14
103 112 +1:09:52 56
TT 20 Team Ecuador ,, 25:14
104 84 +39:35 76
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 25:14
105 109 +59:55 71
Sprint 20 Team Coop ,, 25:14
106 90 +42:49 42
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias ,, 25:14
107 107 +57:24 165
Sprint 20 Miranda - Mortágua 26:39 26:39
108 89 +42:01 156
Sprint 26 MsTina-Focus 27:48 27:48
109 113 +1:10:43 47
Sprint 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 27:48
110 116 +1:13:51 82
TT 22 Team Differdange - Losch 31:28 31:28
111 117 +1:14:46 115
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Prodir 31:51 31:51
112 119 +1:20:47 13
Classic 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:53 31:53
113 102 +51:50 14
Classic 24 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 31:53
114 114 +1:11:39 112
GC 24 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 31:53
115 99 +47:34 87
Sprint 21 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 31:53
116 115 +1:13:00 152
Sprint 27 MsTina-Focus 36:24 36:24
117 120 +1:27:58 151
TT 21 MsTina-Focus 39:52 39:52
118 121 +1:32:28 73
TT 20 Team Coop 40:24 40:24
119 118 +1:19:29 155
TT 19 MsTina-Focus ,, 40:24
120 88 +41:40 24
GC 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 40:24
121 52 +20:15 77
GC 24 Team Coop 12:23 12:23
DNF 15
GC 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 172
Sprint 23 Liberty Seguros - Carglass -