Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Ponte da Barca
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Rafael | Efapel | 3 |
2 | Irisarri Jon | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
3 | Fernandes Venceslau | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Portela do Vade
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ficara Pierpaolo | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5 |
2 | Fernandes Venceslau | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 3 |
3 | Silva Rafael | Efapel | 2 |
4 | Silva Paulo | LA Aluminios | 1 |
Sprint | Amares
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomes Luís | Radio Popular Boavista | 3 |
2 | Barceló Fernando | Euskadi - Murias | 2 |
3 | Silva Rafael | Efapel | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Geraz do Lima
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ficara Pierpaolo | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 3 |
2 | Fernandes Venceslau | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 2 |
3 | Afonso Luis | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 1 |
Sprint | Póvoa do Lanhoso
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Paulo | LA Aluminios | 3 |
2 | Irisarri Jon | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
3 | Gomes Luís | Radio Popular Boavista | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Sameiro
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomes Luís | Radio Popular Boavista | 5 |
2 | Silva Rafael | Efapel | 3 |
3 | Afonso Luis | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 2 |
4 | Barceló Fernando | Euskadi - Murias | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Sameiro
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandão Joni | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 10 |
2 | Alarcón Raúl | W52/FC Porto | 8 |
3 | García de Mateos Vicente | Aviludo - Louletano | 6 |
4 | Pinto Edgar | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 4 |
5 | Rodrigues João | W52/FC Porto | 2 |
6 | Udondo Gotzon | Euskadi - Murias | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | García de Mateos Vicente | Aviludo - Louletano | 25 |
2 | Benta João | Radio Popular Boavista | 20 |
3 | Brandão Joni | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 16 |
4 | Silva Daniel | Radio Popular Boavista | 13 |
5 | Pinto Edgar | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 10 |
6 | Alarcón Raúl | W52/FC Porto | 8 |
7 | Rodrigues João | W52/FC Porto | 6 |
8 | Figueiredo Frederico | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 4 |
9 | Mestre Ricardo | W52/FC Porto | 2 |
10 | Hagen Krister | Team Coop | 1 |