2017
2019
«
»
2018»80th

Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta

(2.1)
2018»Stage 9»FelgueirasS. da Graça (Mondim de Basto) (155.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
 1 1+0:001
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
32W52/FC Porto 14204:22:47
10114+2:03131
PINTO EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack
32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack5120:05
0:05
33+1:48101
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano
29Aviludo - Louletano370:07
0:07
42+1:0191
BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50:09
0:09
58+5:406
RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto
23W52/FC Porto 40:19
0:19
613+7:10143
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
27Radio Popular Boavista30:31
0:31
75+2:58147
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
31Radio Popular Boavista20:39
0:39
89+5:57104
FERNANDES LuísAviludo - Louletano
30Aviludo - Louletano10:41
0:41
96+3:0195
FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:41
1011+6:192
MESTRE RicardoW52/FC Porto
34W52/FC Porto 0:58
0:58
1112+6:26142
SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista1:13
1:13
127+5:3612432Efapel1:17
1:17
1322+14:1312727Efapel1:33
1:33
 14 10+6:13141
GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista1:41
1:41
1515+7:4624
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy1:53
1:53
1642+42:223
FONTE CésarW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 1:56
1:56
1714+7:2492
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:38
2:38
1867+1:25:1765
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:38
1920+11:27133
AFONSO LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack
28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,
2:38
2018+9:3012630Efapel,,
2:38
2117+9:0012138Efapel2:50
2:50
2226+23:52144
GOMES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista3:45
3:45
2316+7:55137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack3:53
3:53
2419+9:3474
HAGEN KristerTeam Coop
29Team Coop3:57
3:57
2537+39:20106
BARBOSA MárcioAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano4:36
4:36
2624+17:17166
CARVALHO GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua,,
4:36
2723+16:03102
MENDONÇA LuísAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano5:43
5:43
2821+11:3043
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias,,
5:43
2932+28:09132
SANCHO HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,
5:43
3025+21:5885
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
5:43
3133+29:1312327Efapel,,
5:43
3263+1:15:2137
PEREZ JahirTeam Sapura Cycling
31Team Sapura Cycling6:13
6:13
3336+39:024
CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto
28W52/FC Porto 6:29
6:29
3428+26:19181
ALMEIDA NunoLA Aluminios
26LA Aluminios,,
6:29
3541+42:137
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
38W52/FC Porto 7:30
7:30
3646+54:5646
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias8:20
8:20
3759+1:09:0036
NIÑO VíctorTeam Sapura Cycling
45Team Sapura Cycling8:42
8:42
3830+27:4612232Efapel10:39
10:39
3938+40:14163
NUNES HugoMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua10:53
10:53
4039+40:2563
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:53
4150+59:33111
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir10:56
10:56
4231+28:0557
HARO WilsonTeam Ecuador
20Team Ecuador11:08
11:08
4344+44:36107
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano
26Aviludo - Louletano12:07
12:07
4429+26:39171
CARVALHO AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass12:14
12:14
4527+25:2121
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
12:14
4666+1:22:0666
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:17
13:17
4735+38:4997
NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira14:56
14:56
4834+35:5016
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 15:25
15:25
4968+1:25:4584
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
25Team Differdange - Losch16:16
16:16
5043+44:2386
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch16:20
16:20
5157+1:08:3626
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy16:41
16:41
5261+1:12:37186
VIDEIRA PatrickLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios16:44
16:44
5352+1:01:08146
CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista16:47
16:47
5451+1:00:19176
COBOS CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass17:28
17:28
5590+1:49:42164
MAGALHÃES JorgeMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua18:48
18:48
5645+51:517724Team Coop19:43
19:43
5780+1:36:47105
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo - Louletano
37Aviludo - Louletano19:55
19:55
5860+1:10:05173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass19:56
19:56
5970+1:30:44183
RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios
22LA Aluminios,,
19:56
6086+1:42:37134
VALE RicardoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
25Vito-Feirense-BlackJack20:19
20:19
61102+2:15:05154
RUSCETTA AndreaMsTina-Focus
28MsTina-Focus21:53
21:53
6240+41:4441
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias,,
21:53
6354+1:02:21103
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo - Louletano
25Aviludo - Louletano23:26
23:26
6447+55:347524Team Coop25:07
25:07
6585+1:41:005
VINHAS RuiW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 29:14
29:14
6656+1:06:37187
FERNANDES JoãoLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios,,
29:14
6773+1:32:20136
HADDI SoufianeVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,
29:14
6865+1:17:25135
MATIAS JoãoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,
29:14
6975+1:34:18114
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
29:14
7082+1:38:1596
GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
29:14
71105+2:25:165620Team Ecuador,,
29:14
72100+2:05:3683
MOBBERLEY SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch,,
29:14
7372+1:32:0751
GUAMÁ ByronTeam Ecuador
33Team Ecuador,,
29:14
74103+2:15:235223Team Ecuador,,
29:14
7548+58:21175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,
29:14
7664+1:16:42182
LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios
20LA Aluminios,,
29:14
7755+1:04:2333
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling,,
29:14
7877+1:35:08162
MEIRELES NunoMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua,,
29:14
7979+1:36:4635
MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling,,
29:14
80104+2:16:2147
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias,,
29:14
8183+1:38:3723
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
29:14
8278+1:35:4634
VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling,,
29:14
8388+1:42:5227
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
29:14
8481+1:38:07174
LOURENÇO RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,
29:14
8574+1:33:21145
PELEGRÍ ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista,,
29:14
8699+2:03:43165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua,,
29:14
8793+1:54:2493
TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
29:14
8892+1:52:2218423LA Aluminios30:30
30:30
8997+1:59:1314
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:01
31:01
9076+1:34:2517
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
31:01
9194+1:55:2042
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias31:57
31:57
9262+1:13:3344
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias,,
31:57
9349+59:3122
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
31:57
9469+1:26:5662
ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
31:57
9571+1:31:4264
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:13
32:13
96101+2:05:4412527Efapel33:28
33:28
9753+1:01:1067
CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:41
33:41
9884+1:39:59113
TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir34:02
34:02
9991+1:51:2612
STASSEN JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35:31
35:31
10087+1:42:3945
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias37:46
37:46
10189+1:45:5131
AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling,,
37:46
10296+1:57:2432
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling,,
37:46
103107+2:50:14155
SINZA Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus
19MsTina-Focus,,
37:46
10495+1:55:5187
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch38:53
38:53
105109+3:02:40151
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus39:56
39:56
106108+2:52:3713
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 40:41
40:41
10798+2:01:5115626MsTina-Focus41:12
41:12
10858+1:08:49157
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus,,
41:12
109106+2:47:45152
MARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus
27MsTina-Focus,,
41:12
DNF185
SILVA PauloLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios-
DNF117
STÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
32W52/FC Porto 40:49:41..
22-91
BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:01
1:01
..
33-101
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano
29Aviludo - Louletano1:48
1:48
..
44-131
PINTO EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack
32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack2:03
2:03
..
55-147
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
31Radio Popular Boavista2:58
2:58
..
66-95
FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3:01
3:01
..
78▲112432Efapel5:36
5:36
..
813▲56
RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto
23W52/FC Porto 5:40
5:40
..
912▲3104
FERNANDES LuísAviludo - Louletano
30Aviludo - Louletano5:57
5:57
..
109▼1141
GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista6:13
6:13
..
1114▲32
MESTRE RicardoW52/FC Porto
34W52/FC Porto 6:19
6:19
..
1211▼1142
SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista6:26
6:26
..
1319▲6143
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
27Radio Popular Boavista7:10
7:10
..
1410▼492
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7:24
7:24
..
1517▲224
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy7:46
7:46
..
167▼9137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack7:55
7:55
..
1718▲112138Efapel9:00
9:00
..
1820▲212630Efapel9:30
9:30
..
1915▼474
HAGEN KristerTeam Coop
29Team Coop9:34
9:34
..
2021▲1133
AFONSO LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack
28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack11:27
11:27
..
2116▼543
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias11:30
11:30
..
2223▲112727Efapel14:13
14:13
..
2322▼1102
MENDONÇA LuísAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano16:03
16:03
..
2424-166
CARVALHO GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua17:17
17:17
..
2528▲385
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch21:58
21:58
..
2633▲7144
GOMES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista23:52
23:52
..
2725▼221
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy25:21
25:21
..
2831▲3181
ALMEIDA NunoLA Aluminios
26LA Aluminios26:19
26:19
..
2926▼3171
CARVALHO AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass26:39
26:39
..
3030-12232Efapel27:46
27:46
..
3129▼257
HARO WilsonTeam Ecuador
20Team Ecuador28:05
28:05
..
3235▲3132
SANCHO HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack28:09
28:09
..
3336▲312327Efapel29:13
29:13
..
3434-16
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35:50
35:50
..
3537▲297
NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira38:49
38:49
..
3648▲124
CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto
28W52/FC Porto 39:02
39:02
..
3750▲13106
BARBOSA MárcioAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano39:20
39:20
..
3843▲5163
NUNES HugoMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua40:14
40:14
..
3944▲563
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40:25
40:25
..
4032▼841
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias41:44
41:44
..
4149▲87
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
38W52/FC Porto 42:13
42:13
..
4254▲123
FONTE CésarW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 42:22
42:22
..
4341▼286
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch44:23
44:23
..
4447▲3107
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano
26Aviludo - Louletano44:36
44:36
..
4546▲17724Team Coop51:51
51:51
..
4658▲1246
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias54:56
54:56
..
4745▼27524Team Coop55:34
55:34
..
4842▼6175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass58:21
58:21
..
4939▼1022
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy59:31
59:31
..
5061▲11111
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir59:33
59:33
..
5156▲5176
COBOS CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:00:19
1:00:19
..
5257▲5146
CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista1:01:08
1:01:08
..
5338▼1567
CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:01:10
1:01:10
..
5453▼1103
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo - Louletano
25Aviludo - Louletano1:02:21
1:02:21
..
5551▼433
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling1:04:23
1:04:23
..
5652▼4187
FERNANDES JoãoLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios1:06:37
1:06:37
..
5764▲726
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy1:08:36
1:08:36
..
5840▼18157
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus1:08:49
1:08:49
..
5968▲936
NIÑO VíctorTeam Sapura Cycling
45Team Sapura Cycling1:09:00
1:09:00
..
6062▲2173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:10:05
1:10:05
..
6166▲5186
VIDEIRA PatrickLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios1:12:37
1:12:37
..
6255▼744
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias1:13:33
1:13:33
..
6383▲2037
PEREZ JahirTeam Sapura Cycling
31Team Sapura Cycling1:15:21
1:15:21
..
6459▼5182
LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios
20LA Aluminios1:16:42
1:16:42
..
6560▼5135
MATIAS JoãoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1:17:25
1:17:25
..
6680▲1466
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:22:06
1:22:06
..
6797▲3065
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:25:17
1:25:17
..
6885▲1784
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
25Team Differdange - Losch1:25:45
1:25:45
..
6965▼462
ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:26:56
1:26:56
..
7087▲17183
RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios
22LA Aluminios1:30:44
1:30:44
..
7167▼464
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:31:42
1:31:42
..
7269▼351
GUAMÁ ByronTeam Ecuador
33Team Ecuador1:32:07
1:32:07
..
7370▼3136
HADDI SoufianeVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1:32:20
1:32:20
..
7472▼2145
PELEGRÍ ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista1:33:21
1:33:21
..
7574▼1114
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir1:34:18
1:34:18
..
7671▼517
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:34:25
1:34:25
..
7775▼2162
MEIRELES NunoMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua1:35:08
1:35:08
..
7877▼134
VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling1:35:46
1:35:46
..
7978▼135
MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling1:36:46
1:36:46
..
8091▲11105
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo - Louletano
37Aviludo - Louletano1:36:47
1:36:47
..
8181-174
LOURENÇO RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:38:07
1:38:07
..
8282-96
GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:38:15
1:38:15
..
8384▲123
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy1:38:37
1:38:37
..
8476▼8113
TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir1:39:59
1:39:59
..
8588▲35
VINHAS RuiW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 1:41:00
1:41:00
..
8696▲10134
VALE RicardoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
25Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1:42:37
1:42:37
..
8773▼1445
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias1:42:39
1:42:39
..
8889▲127
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy1:42:52
1:42:52
..
8979▼1031
AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling1:45:51
1:45:51
..
90101▲11164
MAGALHÃES JorgeMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua1:49:42
1:49:42
..
9190▼112
STASSEN JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:51:26
1:51:26
..
9295▲318423LA Aluminios1:52:22
1:52:22
..
9399▲693
TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:54:24
1:54:24
..
9498▲442
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias1:55:20
1:55:20
..
9592▼387
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch1:55:51
1:55:51
..
9693▼332
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling1:57:24
1:57:24
..
97100▲314
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:59:13
1:59:13
..
9894▼415626MsTina-Focus2:01:51
2:01:51
..
99103▲4165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua2:03:43
2:03:43
..
100104▲483
MOBBERLEY SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch2:05:36
2:05:36
..
101102▲112527Efapel2:05:44
2:05:44
..
102107▲5154
RUSCETTA AndreaMsTina-Focus
28MsTina-Focus2:15:05
2:15:05
..
103105▲25223Team Ecuador2:15:23
2:15:23
..
104106▲247
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias2:16:21
2:16:21
..
105108▲35620Team Ecuador2:25:16
2:25:16
..
106109▲3152
MARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus
27MsTina-Focus2:47:45
2:47:45
..
107111▲4155
SINZA Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus
19MsTina-Focus2:50:14
2:50:14
..
108110▲213
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:52:37
2:52:37
..
109112▲3151
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus3:02:40
3:02:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-101
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano
29Aviludo - Louletano130+16
22-1
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
32W52/FC Porto 99+25
33-91
BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira81+13
46▲2131
PINTO EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack
32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack74+20
54▼1102
MENDONÇA LuísAviludo - Louletano
32Aviludo - Louletano68-
65▼1147
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
31Radio Popular Boavista63+6
77-15626MsTina-Focus53-
88-45
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias45-
99-12232Efapel44-
1011▲1141
GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista29-
1112▲174
HAGEN KristerTeam Coop
29Team Coop28-
1213▲1135
MATIAS JoãoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack23-
1314▲166
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19+2
1415▲195
FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira19+2
1533▲186
RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto
23W52/FC Porto 16+10
1649▲33143
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
27Radio Popular Boavista13+11
1716▼1142
SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista13-
1817▼131
AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling12-
1921▲224
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy12+2
2018▼212432Efapel11-
2119▼2144
GOMES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista10-
2222-21
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy10-
2325▲27
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
38W52/FC Porto 10-
2426▲2111
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir10-
2524▼1157
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus10-
2627▲192
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8-
2728▲1165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua8-
2829▲113
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8-
2930▲126
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy7-
3031▲197
NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7-
3141▲107724Team Coop6+3
3243▲11146
CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista6+3
3332▼112527Efapel6-
3447▲13104
FERNANDES LuísAviludo - Louletano
30Aviludo - Louletano6+4
3534▼1183
RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios
22LA Aluminios6-
3635▼127
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy6-
3736▼112630Efapel5-
3820▼18137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack5+-5
3937▼212327Efapel4-
4038▼2145
PELEGRÍ ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista4-
4139▼241
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias4-
4240▼234
VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling4-
4342▼1107
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelAviludo - Louletano
26Aviludo - Louletano3-
4445▲1162
MEIRELES NunoMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua3-
4548▲32
MESTRE RicardoW52/FC Porto
34W52/FC Porto 3+1
4650▲412727Efapel3+1
4746▼1103
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo - Louletano
25Aviludo - Louletano3-
48-132
SANCHO HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack2+2
4951▲216
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2-
5052▲233
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling2-
5154▲393
TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2-
5253▲142
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias2-
5355▲2133
AFONSO LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack
28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1-
5458▲446
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias1-
5557▲2175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass1-
5656-67
CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
5759▲2173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass1-
5860▲262
ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
5961▲2114
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir1-
60-17
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1+1
61-105
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo - Louletano
37Aviludo - Louletano1+1
6262-87
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch1-
6363-154
RUSCETTA AndreaMsTina-Focus
28MsTina-Focus1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 40:57:36..
22-43
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias3:35
3:35
..
33-166
CARVALHO GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua9:22
9:22
..
44-171
CARVALHO AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass18:44
18:44
..
55-57
HARO WilsonTeam Ecuador
20Team Ecuador20:10
20:10
..
610▲4163
NUNES HugoMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua32:19
32:19
..
711▲463
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:30
32:30
..
86▼241
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias33:49
33:49
..
98▼186
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch36:28
36:28
..
109▼1175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass50:26
50:26
..
117▼422
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy51:36
51:36
..
1214▲2176
COBOS CarlosLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass52:24
52:24
..
1312▼1187
FERNANDES JoãoLA Aluminios
23LA Aluminios58:42
58:42
..
1416▲2173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:02:10
1:02:10
..
1513▼244
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias1:05:38
1:05:38
..
1615▼1182
LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios
20LA Aluminios1:08:47
1:08:47
..
1720▲366
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:14:11
1:14:11
..
1823▲5183
RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios
22LA Aluminios1:22:49
1:22:49
..
1918▼117
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:26:30
1:26:30
..
2019▼135
MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling1:28:51
1:28:51
..
2121-174
LOURENÇO RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass
20Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:30:12
1:30:12
..
2222-23
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy1:30:42
1:30:42
..
2326▲3164
MAGALHÃES JorgeMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua1:41:47
1:41:47
..
2424-87
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch1:47:56
1:47:56
..
2525-32
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
21Team Sapura Cycling1:49:29
1:49:29
..
2627▲1165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua1:55:48
1:55:48
..
2728▲183
MOBBERLEY SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch1:57:41
1:57:41
..
2829▲15223Team Ecuador2:07:28
2:07:28
..
2930▲15620Team Ecuador2:17:21
2:17:21
..
3032▲2155
SINZA Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus
19MsTina-Focus2:42:19
2:42:19
..
3131-13
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:44:42
2:44:42
..
3233▲1151
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus2:54:45
2:54:45
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲11
ALARCÓN RaúlW52/FC Porto
32W52/FC Porto 62+19
21▼191
BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira58+14
323▲20143
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
27Radio Popular Boavista40+35
46▲2101
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano
29Aviludo - Louletano37+11
54▼1147
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
31Radio Popular Boavista35+4
63▼3111
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir33-
710▲3131
PINTO EdgarVito-Feirense-BlackJack
32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack33+13
85▼3137
ERRAZKIN XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack
21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack26-
97▼212630Efapel25-
10-12727Efapel24+24
118▼365
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22-
129▼334
VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling22-
13-132
SANCHO HugoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack22+22
1411▼3104
FERNANDES LuísAviludo - Louletano
30Aviludo - Louletano19+3
1545▲3024
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy19+18
1612▼495
FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17+2
1719▲26
RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto
23W52/FC Porto 15+8
1813▼512527Efapel15-
1939▲2066
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+9
20-105
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo - Louletano
37Aviludo - Louletano12+12
2116▼52
MESTRE RicardoW52/FC Porto
34W52/FC Porto 10+1
2214▼8165
CAMPOS FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua
20Miranda - Mortágua10-
2315▼8144
GOMES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista9-
2429▲541
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias9+4
2517▼8103
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo - Louletano
25Aviludo - Louletano8-
2618▼892
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7-
2720▼7135
MATIAS JoãoVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack7-
2821▼726
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy6-
2922▼7114
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir6-
3025▼546
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias5-
3124▼733
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling5-
3226▼645
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias5-
3327▼612432Efapel5-
3428▼6141
GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista5-
3530▼512327Efapel5-
3631▼5175
FERNANDES VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass
22Liberty Seguros - Carglass5-
3732▼542
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias5-
3833▼557
HARO WilsonTeam Ecuador
20Team Ecuador4-
3934▼5173
GONCALVES GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass
23Liberty Seguros - Carglass4-
4035▼564
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
4136▼5133
AFONSO LuisVito-Feirense-BlackJack
28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack3-
4237▼512232Efapel3-
43-16
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3+3
44-7
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52/FC Porto
38W52/FC Porto 3+3
4538▼77724Team Coop3-
4646-146
CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista3+2
4740▼723
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy3-
48-3
FONTE CésarW52/FC Porto
31W52/FC Porto 2+2
4941▼822
DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy2-
5042▼844
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias2-
5143▼8162
MEIRELES NunoMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua2-
5244▼814
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2-
5348▼5136
HADDI SoufianeVito-Feirense-BlackJack
27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack1-
54-164
MAGALHÃES JorgeMiranda - Mortágua
21Miranda - Mortágua1+1
5549▼647
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT 122:40:19..
22- W52/FC Porto CT0:02
0:02
..
33- Radio Popular BoavistaCT3:00
3:00
..
44- Vito-Feirense-BlackJackCT9:39
9:39
..
55- EfapelCT10:42
10:42
..
66- Aviludo - LouletanoCT11:22
11:22
..
77- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT58:43
58:43
..
88- Euskadi - MuriasPCT1:11:57
1:11:57
..
911▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT1:25:16
1:25:16
..
109▼1 Team Differdange - LoschCT1:31:06
1:31:06
..
1110▼1 Team CoopCT1:44:55
1:44:55
..
1212- LA AluminiosCT1:45:40
1:45:40
..
1313- Liberty Seguros - CarglassCT1:54:40
1:54:40
..
1414- Team Sapura CyclingCT1:59:18
1:59:18
..
1516▲1 Miranda - MortáguaCT2:10:43
2:10:43
..
1615▼1 Amore & Vita - ProdirCT2:47:12
2:47:12
..
1717- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT3:26:58
3:26:58
..
1818- Team EcuadorCT4:03:15
4:03:15
..
1919- MsTina-FocusCT4:59:23
4:59:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

Race profile