2018
2020
«
»
2019»81st

Volta a Portugal Santander

(2.1)
2019»Stage 10 (ITT) (Final)»Vila Nova de GaiaPorto(19.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:006 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 24W52 / FC Porto 14200:27:3142.520
24+2:324 CARVALHO AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto 5120:15
0:15
42.137
32+0:2791 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel370:27
0:27
41.836
43+1:081 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52 / FC Porto 39W52 / FC Porto 50:28
0:28
41.811
572+1:37:2521 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic40:58
0:58
41.077
671+1:35:2483 FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy31:03
1:03
40.957
765+1:29:037 CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 21:14
1:14
40.696
880+1:56:1942 ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:20
1:20
40.555
95+3:145 PINTO EdgarW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 1:21
1:21
40.531
1020+19:102 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 35W52 / FC Porto 1:23
1:23
40.484
1118+14:5944 BERRADE UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:34
1:34
40.229
1214+11:5473 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:44
1:44
40.000
1368+1:33:3397 MIHAYLOV NikolayEfapel31Efapel1:48
1:48
39.909
146+3:15121 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista32Radio Popular Boavista1:50
1:50
39.864
159+5:33125 SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista34Radio Popular Boavista1:52
1:52
39.818
1650+1:05:22183 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua24Miranda - Mortágua2:08
2:08
39.460
1716+13:3323 FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic2:10
2:10
39.416
1861+1:22:433 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 2:12
2:12
39.372
1966+1:30:3726 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:12
39.372
2039+51:35111 MAIN KentProTouch23ProTouch2:13
2:13
39.350
2158+1:17:1174 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:16
2:16
39.284
2211+7:37182 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua37Miranda - Mortágua2:18
2:18
39.240
2341+54:30123 GOMES LuisRadio Popular Boavista25Radio Popular Boavista,,
2:18
39.240
2426+28:45126 MENDONÇA LuísRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista2:22
2:22
39.152
2510+5:4393 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel33Efapel2:24
2:24
39.109
2657+1:13:3681 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy2:26
2:26
39.065
2717+14:57173 DUARTE EmanuelLA Aluminios22LA Aluminios2:28
2:28
39.022
2869+1:33:5984 THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy28Swiss Racing Academy2:31
2:31
38.957
2976+1:48:03141 MATIAS JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb28Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:33
2:33
38.914
3022+24:1451 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin2:37
2:37
38.827
3142+56:16181 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua2:39
2:39
38.785
3225+27:3992 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel39Efapel2:43
2:43
38.699
3315+12:0671 MACHADO TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:44
2:44
38.678
3430+42:57176 RAMALHO AndréLA Aluminios23LA Aluminios2:57
2:57
38.403
3552+1:07:12127 GUERRERO PabloRadio Popular Boavista27Radio Popular Boavista2:59
2:59
38.361
3613+11:06157 OSORIO Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild3:00
3:00
38.340
3775+1:45:20171 BARBIO AntónioLA Aluminios25LA Aluminios,,
3:00
38.340
388+5:2456 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin30Medellin3:01
3:01
38.319
3999+2:57:32146 RICO BORDERA RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb22Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
3:01
38.319
4055+1:10:4417 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy3:03
3:03
38.277
4135+49:2261 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir3:04
3:04
38.256
427+4:44122 RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista3:07
3:07
38.194
4343+1:01:1624 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic3:11
3:11
38.111
4493+2:22:3687 KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy3:19
3:19
37.946
4573+1:43:3786 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy3:20
3:20
37.925
4653+1:09:0115 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy3:21
3:21
37.905
4798+2:36:24137 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación Euskadi27Fundación Euskadi,,
3:21
37.905
4881+1:56:4747 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:22
3:22
37.885
4929+39:5054 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin31Medellin3:23
3:23
37.864
5054+1:09:12155 LOPES Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,
3:23
37.864
5196+2:31:58161 ANTÓNIO DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3:25
3:25
37.823
5283+2:06:1435 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:25
37.823
5349+1:05:10151 ZABALA JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild3:29
3:29
37.742
5423+24:2394 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel3:33
3:33
37.661
5585+2:07:47144 PELEGRÍ ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb25Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
3:33
37.661
5682+2:00:0385 RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy3:36
3:36
37.600
5779+1:53:5376 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3:37
3:37
37.580
5851+1:06:5362 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir3:38
3:38
37.560
5944+1:01:1716 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy3:43
3:43
37.460
6034+48:04153 LOURENÇO RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild3:44
3:44
37.440
6119+18:3834 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:46
3:46
37.400
6233+47:0195 SILVA BrunoEfapel31Efapel3:47
3:47
37.380
6346+1:02:4163 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir3:48
3:48
37.360
6456+1:11:11172 LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios21LA Aluminios3:52
3:52
37.281
6531+44:55184 VEGA SergioMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua,,
3:52
37.281
6628+35:00147 CARDOSO FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb35Vito-Feirense-Pnb3:59
3:59
37.143
6712+8:01103 FERNANDES LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
3:59
37.143
6870+1:34:01124 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista4:04
4:04
37.045
6995+2:24:5146 UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:05
4:05
37.025
7047+1:04:18131 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi4:08
4:08
36.967
7148+1:04:2632 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:14
4:14
36.850
7294+2:23:14177 SCHEULEN MarvinLA Aluminios22LA Aluminios4:15
4:15
36.831
7327+34:2943 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:19
4:19
36.754
7497+2:36:0325 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic4:21
4:21
36.715
7559+1:21:1214 DEMPSTER ZakIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy4:29
4:29
36.562
7662+1:23:05136 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi4:33
4:33
36.486
7724+26:32152 FERNANDES VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,
4:33
36.486
7836+50:09106 BARBOSA MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4:34
4:34
36.468
7932+46:22164 ISIDORO MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda4:35
4:35
36.449
80101+2:59:5452 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin34Medellin,,
4:35
36.449
8137+50:41132 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi4:38
4:38
36.392
8267+1:32:2312 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:38
36.392
8377+1:49:3196 FERRARI FabricioEfapel34Efapel,,
4:38
36.392
8463+1:25:09102 DE LA FUENTE DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4:39
4:39
36.373
8521+19:33143 DEL PINO JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4:46
4:46
36.242
8678+1:53:35133 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi4:47
4:47
36.223
8790+2:18:33174 RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios23LA Aluminios4:48
4:48
36.204
8884+2:06:30115 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch4:49
4:49
36.186
8940+52:1077 LIVRAMENTO DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
4:49
36.186
9045+1:01:5811 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy4:57
4:57
36.037
91102+3:03:56185 NANCLARES Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua25Miranda - Mortágua4:59
4:59
36.000
9289+2:17:28175 OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo PintoLA Aluminios24LA Aluminios5:00
5:00
35.982
9386+2:07:5167 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir5:07
5:07
35.853
94103+3:21:04116 FOURIE JamesProTouch26ProTouch5:10
5:10
35.798
9564+1:26:58142 THURAU BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb31Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:13
5:13
35.743
9674+1:43:41105 MEIRELES NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo5:20
5:20
35.616
97100+2:57:33186 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua5:28
5:28
35.472
9892+2:20:59167 SARDINHA DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda5:34
5:34
35.365
9960+1:21:45145 BARBOSA JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb21Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:36
5:36
35.330
10091+2:19:3764 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir5:37
5:37
35.312
10187+2:12:2137 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:57
5:57
34.960
10288+2:17:20187 MOTA CristianMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua6:39
6:39
34.244
10338+51:2575 TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:47
6:47
34.111
DNS72 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲16 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 24W52 / FC Porto 125100 40:57:04..
21▼191 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel85700:27
0:27
..
33-1 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52 / FC Porto 39W52 / FC Porto 70501:08
1:08
..
48▲44 CARVALHO AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto 60362:32
2:32
..
56▲15 PINTO EdgarW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 50283:14
3:14
..
64▼2121 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista32Radio Popular Boavista40243:15
3:15
..
75▼2122 RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista35204:44
4:44
..
89▲156 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin30Medellin30185:24
5:24
..
911▲2125 SILVA DanielRadio Popular Boavista34Radio Popular Boavista25165:33
5:33
..
1010-93 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel33Efapel20145:43
5:43
..
1113▲2182 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua37Miranda - Mortágua15127:37
7:37
..
1212-103 FERNANDES LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo10108:01
8:01
..
1314▲1157 OSORIO Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild5811:06
11:06
..
1416▲273 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5711:54
11:54
..
1515-71 MACHADO TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5612:06
12:06
..
1617▲123 FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic3513:33
13:33
..
1718▲1173 DUARTE EmanuelLA Aluminios22LA Aluminios3414:57
14:57
..
1819▲144 BERRADE UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3314:59
14:59
..
1921▲234 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3218:38
18:38
..
2022▲22 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 35W52 / FC Porto 3119:10
19:10
..
2120▼1143 DEL PINO JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb28Vito-Feirense-Pnb319:33
19:33
..
2224▲251 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin324:14
24:14
..
2323-94 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel324:23
24:23
..
2425▲1152 FERNANDES VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild326:32
26:32
..
2526▲192 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel39Efapel327:39
27:39
..
2627▲1126 MENDONÇA LuísRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista28:45
28:45
..
2728▲143 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias34:29
34:29
..
2829▲1147 CARDOSO FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb35Vito-Feirense-Pnb35:00
35:00
..
2930▲154 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin31Medellin39:50
39:50
..
3031▲1176 RAMALHO AndréLA Aluminios23LA Aluminios42:57
42:57
..
3132▲1184 VEGA SergioMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua44:55
44:55
..
3233▲1164 ISIDORO MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda46:22
46:22
..
3334▲195 SILVA BrunoEfapel31Efapel47:01
47:01
..
3435▲1153 LOURENÇO RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild48:04
48:04
..
3539▲461 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir49:22
49:22
..
3637▲1106 BARBOSA MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo50:09
50:09
..
3738▲1132 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi50:41
50:41
..
3836▼275 TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira51:25
51:25
..
3941▲2111 MAIN KentProTouch23ProTouch51:35
51:35
..
4040-77 LIVRAMENTO DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira52:10
52:10
..
4142▲1123 GOMES LuisRadio Popular Boavista25Radio Popular Boavista54:30
54:30
..
4243▲1181 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua56:16
56:16
..
4346▲324 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic1:01:16
1:01:16
..
4445▲116 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy1:01:17
1:01:17
..
4544▼111 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy1:01:58
1:01:58
..
4647▲163 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:02:41
1:02:41
..
4748▲1131 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi1:04:18
1:04:18
..
4849▲132 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04:26
1:04:26
..
4950▲1151 ZABALA JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:05:10
1:05:10
..
5051▲1183 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua24Miranda - Mortágua1:05:22
1:05:22
..
5152▲162 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir1:06:53
1:06:53
..
5253▲1127 GUERRERO PabloRadio Popular Boavista27Radio Popular Boavista1:07:12
1:07:12
..
5354▲115 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy1:09:01
1:09:01
..
5455▲1155 LOPES Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:09:12
1:09:12
..
5557▲217 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy1:10:44
1:10:44
..
5656-172 LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios21LA Aluminios1:11:11
1:11:11
..
5758▲181 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy1:13:36
1:13:36
..
5859▲174 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:17:11
1:17:11
..
5961▲214 DEMPSTER ZakIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy1:21:12
1:21:12
..
6060-145 BARBOSA JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:21:45
1:21:45
..
6164▲33 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 1:22:43
1:22:43
..
6262-136 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi1:23:05
1:23:05
..
6363-102 DE LA FUENTE DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:25:09
1:25:09
..
6465▲1142 THURAU BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb31Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:26:58
1:26:58
..
6567▲27 CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 1:29:03
1:29:03
..
6668▲226 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic1:30:37
1:30:37
..
6766▼112 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy1:32:23
1:32:23
..
6871▲397 MIHAYLOV NikolayEfapel31Efapel1:33:33
1:33:33
..
6970▲184 THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy28Swiss Racing Academy1:33:59
1:33:59
..
7069▼1124 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista1:34:01
1:34:01
..
7172▲183 FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy1:35:24
1:35:24
..
7273▲121 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic1:37:25
1:37:25
..
7375▲286 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy1:43:37
1:43:37
..
7474-105 MEIRELES NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:43:41
1:43:41
..
7576▲1171 BARBIO AntónioLA Aluminios25LA Aluminios1:45:20
1:45:20
..
7678▲2141 MATIAS JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb28Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:48:03
1:48:03
..
7777-96 FERRARI FabricioEfapel34Efapel1:49:31
1:49:31
..
7879▲1133 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi1:53:35
1:53:35
..
7980▲176 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:53:53
1:53:53
..
8082▲242 ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:56:19
1:56:19
..
8181-47 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:56:47
1:56:47
..
8283▲185 RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy2:00:03
2:00:03
..
8386▲335 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:06:14
2:06:14
..
8484-115 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch2:06:30
2:06:30
..
8587▲2144 PELEGRÍ ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb25Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:07:47
2:07:47
..
8685▼167 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir2:07:51
2:07:51
..
8788▲137 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:12:21
2:12:21
..
8889▲1187 MOTA CristianMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua2:17:20
2:17:20
..
8990▲1175 OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo PintoLA Aluminios24LA Aluminios2:17:28
2:17:28
..
9091▲1174 RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios23LA Aluminios2:18:33
2:18:33
..
9192▲164 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir2:19:37
2:19:37
..
9293▲1167 SARDINHA DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:20:59
2:20:59
..
9395▲287 KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy2:22:36
2:22:36
..
9494-177 SCHEULEN MarvinLA Aluminios22LA Aluminios2:23:14
2:23:14
..
9596▲146 UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:24:51
2:24:51
..
9697▲1161 ANTÓNIO DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:31:58
2:31:58
..
9798▲125 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic2:36:03
2:36:03
..
9899▲1137 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación Euskadi27Fundación Euskadi2:36:24
2:36:24
..
99101▲2146 RICO BORDERA RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb22Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:57:32
2:57:32
..
100100-186 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua2:57:33
2:57:33
..
101102▲152 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin34Medellin2:59:54
2:59:54
..
102103▲1185 NANCLARES Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua25Miranda - Mortágua3:03:56
3:03:56
..
103104▲1116 FOURIE JamesProTouch26ProTouch3:21:04
3:21:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-3 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 91-
22-17 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy52-
33-42 ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50-
45▲11 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52 / FC Porto 39W52 / FC Porto 49+4
54▼147 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias47-
66-126 MENDONÇA LuísRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista44-
79▲291 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel44+6
810▲26 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 24W52 / FC Porto 43+10
97▼264 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir42-
108▼263 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir41-
1111-16 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy32-
1212-26 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic32-
1313-77 LIVRAMENTO DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira31-
1414-181 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua28-
1515-147 CARDOSO FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb35Vito-Feirense-Pnb28-
1616-37 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28-
1720▲34 CARVALHO AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto 27+8
1817▼181 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy25-
1918▼1121 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista32Radio Popular Boavista24-
2019▼1131 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi21-
2121-73 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira19-
2222-2 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 35W52 / FC Porto 18-
2324▲17 CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 17+1
2423▼174 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17-
2525-84 THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy28Swiss Racing Academy16-
2626-186 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua15-
2728▲114 DEMPSTER ZakIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy15-
2832▲421 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic15+3
2929-51 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin14-
3030-183 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua24Miranda - Mortágua13-
3131-172 LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios21LA Aluminios12-
3233▲1123 GOMES LuisRadio Popular Boavista25Radio Popular Boavista11-
3334▲1124 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista11-
3435▲15 PINTO EdgarW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 11-
3536▲1164 ISIDORO MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11-
3637▲1141 MATIAS JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb28Vito-Feirense-Pnb11-
3738▲1182 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua37Miranda - Mortágua9-
3839▲1133 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi8-
3940▲161 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir8-
4044▲483 FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy8+2
4141-56 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin30Medellin6-
4242-157 OSORIO Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6-
4343-75 TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
4445▲1127 GUERRERO PabloRadio Popular Boavista27Radio Popular Boavista5-
4546▲1161 ANTÓNIO DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda5-
4647▲193 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel33Efapel4-
4748▲125 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic4-
4849▲1122 RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista3-
4950▲1106 BARBOSA MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo3-
5051▲132 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
5152▲1174 RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios23LA Aluminios3-
5253▲1137 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación Euskadi27Fundación Euskadi3-
5354▲1103 FERNANDES LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2-
5455▲123 FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-173 DUARTE EmanuelLA Aluminios22LA Aluminios 41:12:01
22-44 BERRADE UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:02
0:02
33-153 LOURENÇO RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild33:07
33:07
44-155 LOPES Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild54:15
54:15
55-172 LEAÇA GonçaloLA Aluminios21LA Aluminios56:14
56:14
66-145 BARBOSA JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:06:48
1:06:48
77-21 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic1:22:28
1:22:28
88-167 SARDINHA DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:06:02
2:06:02
99-177 SCHEULEN MarvinLA Aluminios22LA Aluminios2:08:17
2:08:17
1010-25 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic2:21:06
2:21:06
1112▲1146 RICO BORDERA RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb22Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:42:35
2:42:35
1211▼1186 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua2:42:36
2:42:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-123 GOMES LuisRadio Popular Boavista25Radio Popular Boavista107-
22-182 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua37Miranda - Mortágua47-
33-6 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 24W52 / FC Porto 45-
44-2 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 35W52 / FC Porto 38-
55-174 RIBEIRO DavidLA Aluminios23LA Aluminios36-
66-4 CARVALHO AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto 35-
77-103 FERNANDES LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo33-
88-183 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua24Miranda - Mortágua32-
99-137 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación Euskadi27Fundación Euskadi31-
1010-91 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel29Efapel31-
1111-81 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy27-
1212-131 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi26-
1313-124 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista26-
1414-1 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52 / FC Porto 39W52 / FC Porto 23-
1515-93 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel33Efapel22-
1616-121 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista32Radio Popular Boavista21-
1717-23 FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic19-
1818-157 OSORIO Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild16-
1919-5 PINTO EdgarW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 14-
2020-122 RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista13-
2121-77 LIVRAMENTO DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12-
2223▲156 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin30Medellin12-
2324▲132 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
2425▲1127 GUERRERO PabloRadio Popular Boavista27Radio Popular Boavista12-
2526▲1181 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua11-
2627▲1133 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi11-
2728▲163 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir10-
2829▲154 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin31Medellin8-
2930▲115 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy7-
3031▲17 CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 7-
3132▲173 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
3233▲143 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
3334▲174 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5-
3435▲161 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir5-
3536▲1147 CARDOSO FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb35Vito-Feirense-Pnb5-
3637▲183 FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy5-
3738▲1126 MENDONÇA LuísRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista4-
3839▲162 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir4-
3940▲13 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 4-
4041▲1141 MATIAS JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4-
4142▲142 ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3-
4243▲192 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel39Efapel3-
4344▲194 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel2-
4445▲151 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin2-
4546▲1106 BARBOSA MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2-
4647▲1145 BARBOSA JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb21Vito-Feirense-Pnb2-
4748▲114 DEMPSTER ZakIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy2-
4849▲1102 DE LA FUENTE DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2-
4950▲1132 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi1-
5051▲121 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic1-
5152▲147 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
5253▲1146 RICO BORDERA RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb22Vito-Feirense-Pnb1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 W52 / FC Porto PCT 122:53:31
21▼1 Radio Popular BoavistaCT2:26
2:26
33- Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT11:11
11:11
44- EfapelCT23:13
23:13
56▲1 Miranda - MortáguaCT57:28
57:28
65▼1 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuildCT58:31
58:31
77- MedellinCT1:06:47
1:06:47
88- Ludofoods Louletano AviludoCT1:15:25
1:15:25
99- Vito-Feirense-PnbCT1:46:18
1:46:18
1010- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT1:48:36
1:48:36
1111- LA AluminiosCT,,
1:48:36
1212- Fundación EuskadiCT2:01:19
2:01:19
1313- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT2:19:48
2:19:48
1414- Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT2:21:25
2:21:25
1515- Team Arkéa SamsicPCT2:25:07
2:25:07
1616- Amore & Vita - ProdirCT2:44:56
2:44:56
1717- Swiss Cycling Team3:25:41
3:25:41
1818- BAI - Sicasal - Petro de LuandaCT5:19:48
5:19:48
1919- ProTouchCT5:40:36
5:40:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 August 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    198

Race profile