Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»81st Volta a Portugal Santander (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Miranda do Corvo  ›  Leiria   (174.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
153+0:3364 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir14204:47:074:47:07
29+0:083 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 512,,0:00
390+0:5737 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37,,0:00
444+0:3017 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:00
522+0:15181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua4,,0:00
624+0:1874 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3,,0:00
711+0:0982 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy2,,0:00
849+0:3263 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1,,0:00
96+0:0642 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1065+0:3925 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1112+0:096 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1289+0:56153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
1367+0:39123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
1410+0:08141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:00
1528+0:22104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
1619+0:125 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1738+0:28121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
1861+0:3814 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1970+0:4072 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2045+0:3054 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,0:00
2175+0:4511 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2232+0:2671 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2359+0:3775 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2433+0:2735 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2558+0:36176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,0:00
263+0:001 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2739+0:28171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,0:00
285+0:044 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2987+0:53132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
302+0:0083 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3140+0:28157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
3246+0:3062 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
3356+0:35124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
3463+0:38134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
3586+0:53106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
3614+0:1051 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:00
377+0:0784 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3866+0:39172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:00
3943+0:29125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
4082+0:51182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,0:00
4193+1:0512 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
424+0:0121 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
4315+0:1097 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel,,0:00
4437+0:27131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
4518+0:1292 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel,,0:00
4627+0:22147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:00
4762+0:3834 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4884+0:52175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,0:00
4978+0:47163 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:00
5051+0:32151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
5179+0:47127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
5273+0:4324 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
5392+1:0067 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
5454+0:34111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:00
5568+0:40173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,0:00
5685+0:5361 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
5780+0:47155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
5877+0:47152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
5960+0:3796 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel,,0:00
6034+0:27122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
6169+0:40102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
6236+0:27135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
6391+1:00167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:00
6431+0:2385 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
6572+0:4387 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
6655+0:3555 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00
6720+0:1444 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
6857+0:3643 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
6947+0:3033 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
7050+0:3226 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic0:180:18
7141+0:2916 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy0:000:00
7283+0:52164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:00
7364+0:3876 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
74101+1:58166 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:540:54
7521+0:1586 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy0:000:00
76102+2:03162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:550:55
7797+1:38184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,0:55
7852+0:33183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua0:000:00
7995+1:1281 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy0:550:55
8048+0:3136 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:000:00
8113+0:09101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
8217+0:1173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
8396+1:28177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios0:550:55
8481+0:4856 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin0:000:00
85104+2:06154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:191:19
861+0:007 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:000:00
8730+0:232 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
88108+2:27112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch1:211:21
89105+2:2577 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:21
90106+2:25165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,1:21
9194+1:06145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:000:00
9298+1:51161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:211:21
9371+0:40143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:000:00
9499+1:5352 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin1:211:21
95103+2:04142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,1:21
96100+1:5515 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,1:21
97109+2:48114 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,1:21
9888+0:54115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch0:000:00
99107+2:25156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:461:46
100110+2:51185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua2:032:03
1018+0:0791 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel0:000:00
10235+0:2794 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:00
10323+0:1793 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel,,0:00
104111+3:0647 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:412:41
105112+3:17137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,2:41
10626+0:2195 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel0:000:00
107116+4:59187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua3:363:36
10874+0:44103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:000:00
10942+0:29126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
110115+4:49105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo3:493:49
11176+0:46136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi0:000:00
11229+0:23133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
11316+0:1031 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
114114+4:4632 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:523:52
115113+4:3227 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic3:593:59
11625+0:2123 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic0:000:00
117117+9:27146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb8:568:56
118120+10:07107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,8:56
119118+9:3746 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:56
120119+9:51174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,8:56
121121+21:56144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb21:2321:23
122122+22:45186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua,,21:23
123123+28:42116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch27:2827:28
124127+29:24117 Van Heerden Mornay ProTouch 22ProTouch28:0028:00
125126+29:2166 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,28:00
126124+28:4641 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias28:2728:27
127125+29:0345 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,28:27
128128+35:5622 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic35:2735:27
DNF+ -4:54:3513 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF+ -4:54:35113 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-7 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 34:54:354:54:35
22-83 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
33-1 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
44-21 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:010:01
55-4 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 0:040:04
66-42 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:060:06
77-84 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy0:070:07
88-91 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel,,0:07
910▲13 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:080:08
109▼1141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:08
1111-82 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy0:090:09
1212-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:09
1313-101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:09
1414-51 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin0:100:10
1515-97 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel,,0:10
1616-31 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
1717-73 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:110:11
1818-92 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel0:120:12
1919-5 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:12
2021▲144 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:140:14
2122▲186 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy0:150:15
2223▲1181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua,,0:15
2325▲293 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel0:170:17
2426▲274 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:180:18
2529▲423 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic0:210:21
2630▲495 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel,,0:21
2731▲4147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:220:22
2832▲4104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:22
2933▲4133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi0:230:23
3034▲42 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,0:23
3135▲485 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:23
3237▲571 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:260:26
3338▲535 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:270:27
3439▲5122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,0:27
3540▲594 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:27
3641▲5135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:27
3742▲5131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:27
3843▲5121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista0:280:28
3944▲5171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,0:28
4045▲5157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:28
4146▲516 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy0:290:29
4247▲5126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:29
4348▲5125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista,,0:29
4450▲617 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:300:30
4551▲654 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,0:30
4653▲762 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:30
4754▲733 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:30
4856▲836 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:310:31
4958▲963 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir0:320:32
5020▼3026 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:32
5159▲8151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:32
5260▲8183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua0:330:33
5362▲964 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:33
5465▲11111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch0:340:34
5567▲1255 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin0:350:35
5668▲12124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,0:35
5770▲1343 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:360:36
5872▲14176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,0:36
5973▲1475 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:370:37
6074▲1496 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel,,0:37
6175▲1414 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:380:38
6276▲1434 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:38
6377▲14134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:38
6478▲1476 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:38
6579▲1425 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:390:39
6680▲14172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:39
6782▲15123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,0:39
6883▲15173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios0:400:40
6984▲15102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:40
7085▲1572 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:40
7186▲15143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:40
7289▲1787 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy0:430:43
7391▲1824 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:43
7492▲18103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:440:44
7593▲1811 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:450:45
7694▲18136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi0:460:46
7795▲18152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:470:47
7897▲19163 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:47
7996▲17127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,0:47
8099▲19155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:47
81101▲2056 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin0:480:48
82102▲20182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua0:510:51
83103▲20164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:520:52
84104▲20175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,0:52
85105▲2061 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir0:530:53
86106▲20106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:53
87107▲20132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:53
88109▲21115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch0:540:54
89111▲22153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:560:56
90112▲2237 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:570:57
91113▲22167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:001:00
92114▲2267 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:00
93119▲2612 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:051:05
94121▲27145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:061:06
9524▼7181 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:121:12
9661▼35177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:281:28
9790▼7184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua1:381:38
9852▼46161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:511:51
9957▼4252 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin1:531:53
10066▼3415 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1:551:55
101116▲15166 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:581:58
102122▲20162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:032:03
10388▼15142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:042:04
10498▼6154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:062:06
105117▲1277 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:252:25
106118▲12165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,2:25
10781▼26156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,2:25
108120▲12112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch2:272:27
109129▲20114 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch2:482:48
110100▼10185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua2:512:51
11136▼7547 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:063:06
11271▼41137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi3:173:17
11364▼4927 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic4:324:32
114108▼632 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:464:46
115115-105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4:494:49
116127▲11187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua4:594:59
11755▼62146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb9:279:27
11887▼3146 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:379:37
119110▼9174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios9:519:51
120123▲3107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo10:0710:07
12163▼58144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb21:5621:56
122126▲4186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua22:4522:45
123124▲1116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch28:4228:42
12427▼9741 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias28:4628:46
12569▼5645 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29:0329:03
126125▼166 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir29:2129:21
127128▲1117 Van Heerden Mornay ProTouch 22ProTouch29:2429:24
12849▼7922 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic35:5635:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
164 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir40+40
23 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 32+32
337 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28+28
417 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy24+24
5181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua20+20
674 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16+16
7183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua13+13
882 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy12+12
981 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8+8
1063 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir8+8
1142 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6+6
1225 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
13137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi3+3
14174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:0121 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4:54:364:54:36
22-20+0:1444 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:130:13
33-36+0:27135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi0:260:26
47▲363+0:38134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi0:370:37
58▲365+0:3925 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:380:38
69▲366+0:39172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:38
711▲468+0:40173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios0:390:39
813▲580+0:47155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:460:46
914▲589+0:56153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:550:55
1015▲591+1:00167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:590:59
1117▲694+1:06145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:051:05
125▼796+1:28177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:271:27
1318▲5102+2:03162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:022:02
1412▼2104+2:06154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:052:05
1516▲1106+2:25165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:242:24
1610▼6107+2:25156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,2:24
174▼13117+9:27146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb9:269:26
1819▲1122+22:45186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua22:4422:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi29+29
2174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios22+22
3183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua22+22
481 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy15+15
57 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 7+7
62 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 5+5
73 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4+4
86 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 3+3
95 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2+2
10145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb2+2
114 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 1+1
12146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- W52 / FC Porto   14:43:49 14:43:49
22- Swiss Cycling Team 0:120:12
33- Efapel 0:250:25
44- Team Arkéa Samsic 0:320:32
55- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:350:35
66- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 0:510:51
77- Vito-Feirense-Pnb 0:570:57
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:031:03
99- Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:071:07
1010- Medellin 1:081:08
1111- Fundación Euskadi 1:131:13
1212- Israel Cycling Academy 1:161:16
1313- Radio Popular Boavista 1:201:20
1414- Miranda - Mortágua 1:271:27
1515- Amore & Vita - Prodir 1:311:31
1616- LA Aluminios 1:331:33
1717- UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 1:351:35
1818- BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 2:052:05
1919- ProTouch 3:513:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 1st August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.508 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Miranda do Corvo › Leiria
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11241 sec.