Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»81st Volta a Portugal Santander (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Marinha Grande  ›  St.º António dos Cavaleiros   (198.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0342 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14204:50:054:50:05
215+0:27126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista5120:010:01
31+0:001 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 370:030:03
43+0:0791 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel5,,0:03
55+0:09101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4,,0:03
64+0:083 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 3,,0:03
78+0:125 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2,,0:03
818+0:3263 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1,,0:03
96+0:1173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:03
109+0:146 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:080:08
1111+0:20181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua,,0:08
1236+0:5556 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin0:100:10
1330+0:47143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:10
147+0:114 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:10
1510+0:1751 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:10
1625+0:42125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista0:160:16
1724+0:41121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:16
1816+0:3093 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel,,0:16
1922+0:40122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,0:16
2026+0:4317 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
2142+1:00152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:16
2213+0:2592 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel,,0:16
2312+0:2331 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16
2437+0:5534 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:200:20
2529+0:45171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,0:20
2635+0:53176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,0:20
2721+0:3895 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel,,0:20
2823+0:402 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,0:20
2948+1:08182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,0:20
3031+0:4836 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:20
3127+0:4371 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:20
3251+1:13153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:20
3344+1:01103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:20
3417+0:3144 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:20
3543+1:0024 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:20
3614+0:2682 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:20
3728+0:44131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:20
3838+0:55134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:20
3932+0:52157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:270:27
4054+1:1761 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:27
4140+0:5854 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin0:310:31
4219+0:36141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:31
4353+1:1511 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:330:33
4434+0:53104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:340:34
4541+0:5894 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:34
4633+0:53147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:34
4763+1:37145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:34
4850+1:11173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,0:34
4946+1:03151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:34
5049+1:10123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,0:34
5147+1:0826 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic0:390:39
5239+0:5723 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:39
5320+0:3721 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:39
5456+1:23127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,0:39
5552+1:1476 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:39
5660+1:34115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch0:430:43
57121+22:36144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:43
5881+2:18184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,0:43
5958+1:30155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:460:46
6068+1:46167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:490:49
6157+1:30172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios0:540:54
6273+1:5812 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy0:560:56
6361+1:3572 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:580:58
6459+1:3475 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:001:00
6569+1:47136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1:041:04
6689+3:07142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:061:06
6792+3:28156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,1:06
6884+2:31177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,1:06
6945+1:0383 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,1:06
7055+1:1886 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,1:06
7172+1:57175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios1:081:08
7266+1:4514 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy1:101:10
7390+3:0815 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1:161:16
7465+1:4362 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:16
7575+2:07164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:181:18
7667+1:4533 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:18
7779+2:1767 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir1:201:20
7878+2:17106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:271:27
7970+1:5474 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:391:39
8086+2:3337 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:39
8183+2:29132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,1:39
8274+2:0335 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:39
8362+1:367 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,1:39
8494+4:01165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,1:39
8564+1:4384 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,1:39
8676+2:1543 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:421:42
87109+11:1646 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:42
8880+2:1855 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin1:461:46
8977+2:1664 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:46
9071+1:5597 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel1:481:48
9185+2:3287 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy1:521:52
9287+3:0181 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,1:52
9382+2:26111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch1:551:55
9497+4:35166 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:402:40
9588+3:0616 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,2:40
9691+3:2325 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic2:472:47
9798+5:1577 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:532:53
98100+5:53185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua3:053:05
9993+4:01133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3:413:41
10095+4:1485 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy3:543:54
101116+13:42174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,3:54
102106+8:40105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,3:54
10396+4:31102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,3:54
104102+6:28162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda4:284:28
105103+7:14154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild5:115:11
10699+5:43124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,5:11
107108+10:24187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua5:285:28
108101+6:1196 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel5:375:37
109105+7:2752 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,5:37
110107+9:10112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6:466:46
111104+7:16183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua,,6:46
112112+12:0727 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic7:387:38
113110+11:40137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi8:268:26
114123+37:05116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,8:26
115114+13:2732 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:448:44
116124+39:5066 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir10:3210:32
117119+20:38107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo10:3410:34
118113+13:19114 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,10:34
119125+39:55117 Van Heerden Mornay ProTouch 22ProTouch,,10:34
120128+46:3922 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic10:4610:46
121122+33:39186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua10:5710:57
122120+20:57146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb11:3311:33
123111+11:57135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,11:33
124115+13:40163 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda12:5612:56
125126+42:3141 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:4813:48
126118+16:5147 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,13:48
127117+15:36161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,13:48
128127+43:0645 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:0614:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲21 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 39:44:439:44:43
26▲442 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:030:03
38▲591 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel0:070:07
49▲53 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:080:08
513▲8101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:090:09
617▲1173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:110:11
75▼24 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:11
819▲115 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:120:12
912▲36 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:140:14
1014▲451 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin0:170:17
1122▲11181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua0:200:20
1216▲431 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:230:23
1318▲592 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel0:250:25
1411▼382 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy0:260:26
1542▲27126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista0:270:27
1623▲793 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel0:300:30
1720▲344 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:310:31
1849▲3163 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir0:320:32
1910▼9141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:360:36
204▼1621 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:370:37
2126▲595 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel0:380:38
2234▲12122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista0:400:40
2330▲72 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,0:40
2438▲14121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista0:410:41
2543▲18125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista0:420:42
2644▲1817 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:430:43
2732▲571 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:43
2837▲9131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi0:440:44
2939▲10171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios0:450:45
3071▲41143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:470:47
3148▲1736 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:480:48
3240▲8157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:520:52
3327▼6147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:530:53
3428▼6104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:53
3558▲23176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,0:53
3681▲4556 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin0:550:55
3762▲2534 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:55
3863▲25134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:55
3925▼1423 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic0:570:57
4045▲554 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin0:580:58
4135▼694 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:58
4277▲35152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:001:00
4373▲3024 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:00
4474▲30103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:011:01
452▼4383 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:031:03
4651▲5151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,1:03
4750▲326 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic1:081:08
4882▲34182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,1:08
4967▲18123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista1:101:10
5068▲18173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:111:11
5189▲38153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:131:13
5264▲1276 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:141:14
5375▲2211 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:151:15
5485▲3161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir1:171:17
5521▼3486 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy1:181:18
5679▲23127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista1:231:23
5766▲9172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios1:301:30
5880▲22155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,1:30
5959-75 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:341:34
6088▲28115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,1:34
6170▲972 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:351:35
621▼617 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:361:36
6394▲31145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:371:37
647▼5784 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy1:431:43
6546▼1962 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:43
6661▼514 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy1:451:45
6747▼2033 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:45
6891▲23167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:461:46
6976▲7136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1:471:47
7024▼4674 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:541:54
7115▼5697 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel1:551:55
7284▲12175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios1:571:57
7393▲2012 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:581:58
7433▼4135 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:032:03
7583▲8164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:072:07
7657▼1943 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:152:15
7753▼2464 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir2:162:16
7886▲8106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2:172:17
7992▲1367 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:17
8055▼2555 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin2:182:18
8197▲16184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,2:18
8254▼28111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch2:262:26
8387▲4132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi2:292:29
8496▲12177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios2:312:31
8572▼1387 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy2:322:32
8690▲437 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:332:33
8795▲881 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy3:013:01
8841▼4716 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:063:06
89103▲14142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb3:073:07
90100▲1015 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy3:083:08
9165▼2625 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic3:233:23
92107▲15156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild3:283:28
9329▼64133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi4:014:01
94106▲12165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,4:01
9531▼6485 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy4:144:14
9669▼27102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4:314:31
97101▲4166 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda4:354:35
98105▲777 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5:155:15
9956▼43124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista5:435:43
100110▲10185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua5:535:53
10160▼4196 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel6:116:11
102102-162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda6:286:28
103104▲1154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild7:147:14
10452▼52183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua7:167:16
10599▼652 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin7:277:27
106115▲9105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8:408:40
107108▲1112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch9:109:10
108116▲8187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua10:2410:24
109118▲946 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:1611:16
110112▲2137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi11:4011:40
11136▼75135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi11:5711:57
112113▲127 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic12:0712:07
113109▼4114 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch13:1913:19
114114-32 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:2713:27
11578▼37163 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda13:4013:40
116119▲3174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios13:4213:42
11798▼19161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda15:3615:36
118111▼747 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:5116:51
119120▲1107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo20:3820:38
120117▼3146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb20:5720:57
121121-144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb22:3622:36
122122-186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua33:3933:39
123123-116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch37:0537:05
124126▲266 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir39:5039:50
125127▲2117 Van Heerden Mornay ProTouch 22ProTouch39:5539:55
126124▼241 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42:3142:31
127125▼245 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias43:0643:06
128128-22 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic46:3946:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-64 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir40-
22-3 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 40+8
33-37 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28-
411▲742 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26+20
54▼117 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy24-
65▼1181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua20-
7-126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista16+16
86▼274 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16-
9-186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua15+15
10-1 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 14+14
117▼4183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua13-
12-91 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel12+12
138▼582 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy12-
1410▼463 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir12+4
15-101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo10+10
169▼781 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8-
17-47 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7+7
18-5 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 6+6
19-161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda5+5
2012▼825 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4-
2113▼8137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi3-
2214▼8174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3-
23-73 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2+2
24-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲117+0:3144 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:45:149:45:14
21▼120+0:3721 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:060:06
34▲138+0:55134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi0:240:24
47▲350+1:11173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios0:400:40
59▲451+1:13153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:420:42
66-57+1:30172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios0:590:59
78▲158+1:30155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:59
811▲363+1:37145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:061:06
910▲168+1:46167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:151:15
1012▲284+2:31177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios2:002:00
115▼691+3:2325 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic2:522:52
1216▲492+3:28156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:572:57
1315▲294+4:01165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3:303:30
1413▼1102+6:28162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda5:575:57
1514▼1103+7:14154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6:436:43
163▼13111+11:57135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi11:2611:26
1717-120+20:57146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb20:2620:26
1818-122+33:39186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua33:0833:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi29-
23▲1183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua27+5
32▼1174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios22-
44-81 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy15-
55-7 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 7-
66-2 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 5-
77-3 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4-
8-42 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
98▼16 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 3-
10-124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista3+3
119▼25 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2-
12-126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista2+2
1310▼3145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb2-
14-32 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
15-1 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 1+1
1611▼54 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 1-
17-47 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1+1
1812▼6146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- W52 / FC Porto   29:14:13 29:14:13
23▲1 Efapel 0:510:51
313▲10 Radio Popular Boavista 1:441:44
46▲2 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,1:44
510▲5 Medellin 1:501:50
68▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,1:50
79▲2 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:551:55
84▼4 Team Arkéa Samsic 2:012:01
97▼2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 2:032:03
105▼5 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:282:28
1117▲6 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 2:292:29
1214▲2 Miranda - Mortágua ,,2:29
132▼11 Swiss Cycling Team 2:352:35
1416▲2 LA Aluminios 2:382:38
1511▼4 Fundación Euskadi 2:482:48
1612▼4 Israel Cycling Academy 2:522:52
1715▼2 Amore & Vita - Prodir 3:083:08
1818- BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 5:425:42
1919- ProTouch 13:0613:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 2nd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.057 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marinha Grande › St.º António dos Cavaleiros
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09986 sec.