Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»81st Volta a Portugal Santander (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  Pampilhosa da Serra  ›  Torre   (145k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:136 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 14204:20:364:20:36
21+0:001 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 5120:010:01
34+0:2791 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel370:050:05
45+0:4093 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel5,,0:05
53+0:20101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo40:120:12
69+1:1856 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin30:180:18
710+1:26103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo20:200:20
86+1:06121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista1,,0:20
98+1:08122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista0:230:23
1012+2:0172 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:270:27
117+1:075 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:560:56
1215+2:3661 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir1:141:14
1311+1:284 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 1:181:18
1413+2:07125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista1:261:26
1514+2:182 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 1:331:33
1616+2:4571 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:571:57
1717+5:15143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4:134:13
1818+5:56173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios4:284:28
1920+6:1523 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic5:035:03
2019+6:1092 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel5:405:40
2122+7:03134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi6:036:03
2226+8:2643 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:066:06
2330+8:53132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi6:076:07
2424+7:20182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,6:07
2523+7:1334 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:136:13
2621+6:5044 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:206:20
2744+13:17184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua7:137:13
2825+8:10157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:13
2928+8:47152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild7:427:42
3033+9:10151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild7:507:50
3129+8:4995 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel8:068:06
3232+9:0994 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,8:06
3331+9:0354 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,8:06
3427+8:4473 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8:088:08
3534+9:21171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios8:318:31
3670+25:4632 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:568:56
3743+13:17164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda9:349:34
3836+10:32176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,9:34
3935+10:26104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,9:34
4038+11:56106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,9:34
4137+11:1851 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin10:5610:56
4241+12:5011 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy11:1811:18
4339+12:36153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:18
4442+13:11147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb12:0112:01
4540+12:42181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua12:2312:23
4665+24:4277 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16:3716:37
4747+18:3074 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,16:37
4846+18:1675 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,16:37
4945+17:2831 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:0617:06
5067+25:04124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista19:0419:04
5190+33:14187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,19:04
5249+20:0924 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,19:04
5378+28:3896 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel,,19:04
5459+21:4712 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,19:04
5555+21:1284 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,19:04
5648+19:2982 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,19:04
5750+20:49155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,19:04
5861+22:0481 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,19:04
5954+21:07167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,19:04
6056+21:35111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,19:04
6152+20:58145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,19:04
6257+21:35123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista20:2620:26
6358+21:3683 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy20:2820:28
6460+21:5186 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,20:28
6563+23:0267 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,20:28
6669+25:4115 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,20:28
6762+22:08127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,20:28
6853+20:5963 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,20:28
6951+20:54126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,20:28
7064+23:2976 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira21:3921:39
7192+34:05105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,21:39
7268+25:0521 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,21:39
7371+25:5087 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy23:0123:01
7484+31:38102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo23:4423:44
7572+26:2236 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,23:44
7666+24:45131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,23:44
7781+29:2597 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel,,23:44
7873+26:32172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios24:2224:22
7974+27:04175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,24:22
8075+27:1962 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir24:5624:56
8183+29:3114 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy27:1627:16
8276+27:5817 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,27:16
8379+29:0633 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,27:16
8488+32:4816 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,27:16
85105+44:44174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,27:16
86106+46:15161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,27:16
8780+29:21115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch27:3027:30
8882+29:267 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 27:5127:51
8977+27:583 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,27:51
90103+43:48114 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch28:5328:53
9187+32:2837 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:5629:56
9286+32:20141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb31:4531:45
9399+36:55136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,31:45
94102+42:47183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua,,31:45
9598+36:1685 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,31:45
9694+35:09142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,31:45
9797+35:4825 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,31:45
9889+32:5226 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,31:45
99100+39:09133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,31:45
100111+51:0247 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,31:45
10193+34:4164 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,31:45
102110+47:28137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,31:45
103112+54:26144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,31:45
10485+31:4742 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,31:45
105107+47:0446 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,31:45
10696+35:42177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,31:45
10791+33:5335 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,31:45
108104+44:28112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch31:5031:50
109108+47:10135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,31:50
110120+1:06:52186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua,,31:50
11195+35:23156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,31:50
112118+1:00:28107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo34:4434:44
113117+59:27146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,34:44
114121+1:13:57116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,34:44
115119+1:03:03185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua36:0036:00
116109+47:21154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild36:2136:21
117101+40:0955 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin37:1937:19
118116+59:06162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda51:0251:02
119114+56:22166 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,51:02
120113+55:48165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,51:02
121115+58:2852 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,51:02
DNF+ - 19:16:5722 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic--
DNF+ - 19:16:5727 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 19:16:57163 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 31BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 19:16:57 19:16:57
27▲56 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:130:13
34▲1101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:200:20
410▲691 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel0:270:27
519▲1493 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel0:400:40
625▲19121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista1:061:06
76▼15 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:071:07
823▲15122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista1:081:08
933▲2456 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin1:181:18
1041▲31103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:261:26
115▼64 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 1:281:28
1253▲4172 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:012:01
1320▲7125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista2:072:07
1424▲102 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 2:182:18
1549▲3461 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir2:362:36
1626▲1071 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:452:45
1729▲12143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:155:15
1851▲33173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios5:565:56
1915▼492 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel6:106:10
2037▲1723 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic6:156:15
2116▼544 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:506:50
2235▲13134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi7:037:03
2334▲1134 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:137:13
2446▲22182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua7:207:20
2531▲6157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild8:108:10
2668▲4243 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:268:26
278▼1973 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8:448:44
2839▲11152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild8:478:47
2922▼795 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel8:498:49
3077▲47132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi8:538:53
3130▼154 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin9:039:03
3238▲694 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel9:099:09
3348▲15151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild9:109:10
3427▼7171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios9:219:21
3528▼7104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo10:2610:26
3632▼4176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios10:3210:32
3711▼2651 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin11:1811:18
3869▲31106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo11:5611:56
3947▲8153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild12:3612:36
409▼31181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua12:4212:42
4152▲1111 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy12:5012:50
4245▲3147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb13:1113:11
4385▲42164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda13:1713:17
4496▲52184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,13:17
4512▼3331 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:2817:28
4655▲975 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18:1618:16
4761▲1474 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18:3018:30
4813▼3582 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy19:2919:29
4940▼924 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic20:0920:09
5057▲7155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild20:4920:49
5114▼37126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista20:5420:54
5262▲10145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb20:5820:58
5317▼3663 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20:5920:59
5463▲9167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda21:0721:07
5565▲1084 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy21:1221:12
5671▲15111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch21:3521:35
5744▼13123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,21:35
5843▼1583 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy21:3621:36
5976▲1712 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy21:4721:47
6050▼1086 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy21:5121:51
6181▲2081 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy22:0422:04
6256▼6127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista22:0822:08
6373▲1067 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir23:0223:02
6458▼676 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira23:2923:29
6599▲3477 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24:4224:42
6636▼30131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi24:4524:45
6795▲28124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista25:0425:04
6883▲1521 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic25:0525:05
6991▲2215 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy25:4125:41
70112▲4232 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:4625:46
7178▲787 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy25:5025:50
7274▲236 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:2226:22
7366▼7172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios26:3226:32
7475▲1175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios27:0427:04
7570▼562 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir27:1927:19
7621▼5517 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy27:5827:58
773▼743 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,27:58
78102▲2496 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel28:3828:38
7959▼2033 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:0629:06
8060▼20115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch29:2129:21
8194▲1397 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel29:2529:25
8254▼287 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 29:2629:26
8367▼1614 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy29:3129:31
84100▲16102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo31:3831:38
852▼8342 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:4731:47
8618▼68141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb32:2032:20
8772▼1537 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:2832:28
8893▲516 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy32:4832:48
8942▼4726 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32:5232:52
90107▲17187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua33:1433:14
9164▼2735 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:5333:53
92105▲13105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo34:0534:05
9380▼1364 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir34:4134:41
9482▼12142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb35:0935:09
9584▼11156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild35:2335:23
9686▼10177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios35:4235:42
9787▼1025 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic35:4835:48
9888▼1085 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy36:1636:16
9990▼9136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi36:5536:55
10097▼3133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi39:0939:09
10179▼2255 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin40:0940:09
102104▲2183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua42:4742:47
103108▲5114 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch43:4843:48
104106▲2112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch44:2844:28
105113▲8174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios44:4444:44
106114▲8161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda46:1546:15
107109▲246 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias47:0447:04
108110▲2135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi47:1047:10
109103▼6154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild47:2147:21
110111▲1137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi47:2847:28
111115▲447 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias51:0251:02
112116▲4144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb54:2654:26
11389▼24165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda55:4855:48
11492▼22166 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda56:2256:22
11598▼1752 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin58:2858:28
116101▼15162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda59:0659:06
117117-146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb59:2759:27
118118-107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:00:281:00:28
119119-185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua1:03:031:03:03
120122▲2186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua1:06:521:06:52
121123▲2116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch1:13:571:13:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 81-
22-17 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy52-
33-42 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50-
44-64 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir42-
55-126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista36-
68▲21 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 34+8
76▼126 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32-
87▼137 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28-
99-181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua20-
1010-63 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20-
1119▲881 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy18+10
1215▲3101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo17+3
1311▼27 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 16-
1412▼274 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16-
1513▼2112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch15-
1614▼2186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua15-
1720▲391 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel14+6
1816▼2183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua13-
1917▼282 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy12-
2029▲96 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 11+10
21-31 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+7
2221▼147 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7-
2323-5 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 6-
2422▼24 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 6-
25-133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi5+5
26-127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista5+5
2724▼3161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda5-
28-93 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel4+4
2925▼425 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4-
3027▼3174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3-
3126▼5137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi3-
32-56 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin2+2
33-103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲318+5:56173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios 19:22:53 19:22:53
21▼121+6:5044 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:540:54
32▼122+7:03134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi1:071:07
43▼139+12:36153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6:406:40
55-50+20:49155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild14:5314:53
66-52+20:58145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb15:0215:02
77-54+21:07167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda15:1115:11
89▲168+25:0521 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic19:0919:09
98▼173+26:32172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios20:3620:36
1010-95+35:23156 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild29:2729:27
1111-96+35:42177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios29:4629:46
1212-97+35:4825 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic29:5229:52
1316▲3108+47:10135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi41:1441:14
1415▲1109+47:21154 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild41:2541:25
1513▼2113+55:48165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda49:5249:52
1614▼2116+59:06162 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda53:1053:10
1717-117+59:27146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb53:3153:31
1818-120+1:06:52186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 21Miranda - Mortágua1:00:561:00:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi31-
23▲1174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios31+6
32▼1183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua30+2
411▲76 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 28+25
5-123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista23+23
617▲111 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 21+20
7-91 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel16+16
84▼481 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy16+1
9-93 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel15+15
10-101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo13+13
11-127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista12+12
12-56 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin11+11
136▼7112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch10-
14-103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo9+9
15-131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi8+8
16-121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista7+7
177▼107 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 7-
1813▼55 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 5+3
19-122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista5+5
208▼122 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 5-
21-72 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
2214▼8126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista4+2
239▼143 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4-
2410▼1442 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3-
2520▼531 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+2
2612▼14124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista3-
2718▼94 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 2+1
28-61 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir2+2
2915▼14145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb2-
3016▼1432 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
31-133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi2+2
3219▼13181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua1-
3321▼1247 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
3422▼12146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- W52 / FC Porto   57:51:49 57:51:49
23▲1 Radio Popular Boavista 2:562:56
32▼1 Efapel 6:026:02
47▲3 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 11:1011:10
54▼1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 11:2511:25
66- Medellin 20:1920:19
712▲5 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24:3524:35
813▲5 LA Aluminios 24:4424:44
917▲8 Miranda - Mortágua 28:4528:45
105▼5 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 33:1433:14
119▼2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 36:3636:36
1214▲2 Fundación Euskadi 38:2738:27
1315▲2 Amore & Vita - Prodir 44:4544:45
1410▼4 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 45:4845:48
158▼7 Team Arkéa Samsic 47:0247:02
1616- Israel Cycling Academy 53:3453:34
17- Swiss Racing Academy 58:5658:56
1818- BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 1:02:291:02:29
1919- ProTouch 1:29:371:29:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 4th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 33.384 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pampilhosa da Serra › Torre
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07621 sec.