2020
2018
»
«

2019»81st Volta a Portugal Santander (2.1)

2019  Stage 7  »  Bragança  ›  Serra do Larouco   (156.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
147+29:04123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista14204:25:394:25:39
215+3:52182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua5120:020:02
353+37:1881 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy37,,0:02
414+2:5523 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic50:130:13
516+5:12157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild40:180:18
655+38:2632 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:340:34
739+20:1263 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20:390:39
843+24:1415 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy10:430:43
975+54:29124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,0:43
1020+7:20147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:470:47
1135+17:5277 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:041:04
1224+8:5054 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin1:441:44
131+0:0091 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel3:353:35
142+0:016 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 3:463:46
1511+1:5772 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3:493:49
165+0:4693 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel4:014:01
176+1:22121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista4:054:05
187+1:26122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,4:05
1910+1:42103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4:094:09
2013+2:29125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista,,4:09
214+0:31101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,4:09
228+1:3456 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin,,4:09
2312+2:014 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 4:154:15
243+0:151 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,4:15
259+1:405 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4:264:26
2619+5:52143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,4:26
2723+8:3044 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:384:38
2821+7:5173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:424:42
2922+8:10134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi4:494:49
3027+10:5994 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel5:045:04
3126+9:4634 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:315:31
3248+30:46184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,5:31
3342+22:51126 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista5:405:40
3418+5:3671 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5:565:56
3530+12:1651 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin6:116:11
3629+12:08152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6:126:12
3725+9:16173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios6:286:28
3858+41:10142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb6:296:29
3917+5:312 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,6:29
4044+25:25111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch6:316:31
4176+54:50183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua6:326:32
4246+26:2424 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic7:237:23
4332+14:19104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:23
4449+32:26151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:23
4536+18:09181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua8:328:32
4631+14:1895 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel8:438:43
4728+11:4492 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel,,8:43
4833+16:36176 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,8:43
4941+22:0175 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira9:059:05
5034+16:50164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda10:2510:25
5167+46:5374 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,10:25
5240+20:55106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,10:25
5360+41:5697 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel11:4311:43
5463+45:26127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista13:0413:04
5537+19:28132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi13:4313:43
5691+1:16:10135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,13:43
5751+32:4736 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:43
5854+38:07131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi14:5814:58
5938+20:0543 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:58
6095+1:25:52144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,14:58
6157+40:52155 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild14:5914:59
6262+45:1317 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy15:3415:34
6345+25:3711 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,15:34
6471+53:0112 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,15:34
6564+45:4016 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,15:34
6670+52:53102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo15:3815:38
6752+34:06145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,15:38
6850+32:31153 Lourenço RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild15:3915:39
6998+1:30:24187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua15:5115:51
7087+1:12:3535 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:51
7174+53:23136 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,15:51
7284+1:06:58133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,15:51
7386+1:09:40141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb24:0824:08
74109+2:04:54146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,24:08
7581+1:03:027 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,24:08
76106+1:49:55112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,24:08
77101+1:32:31175 Oliveira Fabio Marcelo PintoLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,24:08
7880+1:00:2983 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
79110+2:05:55107 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,24:08
8099+1:31:1787 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
8159+41:2782 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
8278+55:1696 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel,,24:08
8366+46:0021 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:08
8493+1:19:3447 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:08
8585+1:08:27105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,24:08
8679+56:1326 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:08
8792+1:16:1337 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,24:08
88111+2:08:30185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,24:08
8988+1:12:36115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,24:08
90100+1:32:19174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,24:08
9172+53:043 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,24:08
92102+1:41:1525 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:08
9361+44:19172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,24:08
9468+48:1614 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,24:08
95107+2:01:34186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,24:08
9669+49:5086 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
9796+1:26:34167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,24:08
98113+2:20:27116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,24:08
9997+1:28:32177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,24:08
10083+1:06:0085 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
10156+39:5784 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
10273+53:08171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,24:08
10390+1:14:3267 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,24:08
104103+1:41:4646 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:08
10589+1:14:0642 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:08
106104+1:42:14137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,24:08
107108+2:03:5552 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,24:08
108105+1:42:35161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda26:2326:23
10982+1:04:5076 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26:3326:33
110112+2:08:56165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda28:0328:03
11194+1:22:3464 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir28:3928:39
11265+45:5461 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,28:39
11377+55:0462 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,28:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲391 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel3 32:50:59 32:50:59..
22-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:010:01..
31▼21 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 0:150:15..
43▼1101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:310:31..
55-93 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel0:460:46..
67▲1121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista1:221:22..
78▲1122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista1:261:26..
89▲156 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin1:341:34..
96▼35 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:401:40..
1010-103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:421:42..
1112▲172 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:571:57..
1211▼14 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 2:012:01..
1313-125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista2:292:29..
1417▲323 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic2:552:55..
1522▲7182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua3:523:52..
1625▲9157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild5:125:12..
1714▼32 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 5:315:31..
1815▼371 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5:365:36..
1916▼3143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:525:52..
2033▲13147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb7:207:20..
2120▼173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7:517:51..
2221▼1134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi8:108:10..
2323-44 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:308:30..
2435▲1154 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin8:508:50..
2518▼7173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios9:169:16..
2624▼234 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:469:46..
2729▲294 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel10:5910:59..
2819▼992 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel11:4411:44..
2930▲1152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild12:0812:08..
3031▲151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin12:1612:16..
3127▼495 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel14:1814:18..
3234▲2104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo14:1914:19..
3336▲3176 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios16:3616:36..
3432▼2164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:5016:50..
3542▲777 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17:5217:52..
3637▲1181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua18:0918:09..
3728▼9132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi19:2819:28..
3826▼1243 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:0520:05..
3951▲1263 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20:1220:12..
4039▼1106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo20:5520:55..
4140▼175 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira22:0122:01..
4244▲2126 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista22:5122:51..
4355▲1215 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy24:1424:14..
4448▲4111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch25:2525:25..
4538▼711 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy25:3725:37..
4649▲324 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic26:2426:24..
4764▲17123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista29:0429:04..
4858▲10184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua30:4630:46..
4957▲8151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild32:2632:26..
5043▼7153 Lourenço RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild32:3132:31..
5150▼136 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:4732:47..
5247▼5145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb34:0634:06..
5375▲2281 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy37:1837:18..
5454-131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi38:0738:07..
5578▲2332 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:2638:26..
5641▼1584 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy39:5739:57..
5760▲3155 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild40:5240:52..
5871▲13142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb41:1041:10..
5946▼1382 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy41:2741:27..
6067▲797 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel41:5641:56..
6152▼9172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios44:1944:19..
6265▲317 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy45:1345:13..
6370▲7127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista45:2645:26..
6466▲216 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy45:4045:40..
6545▼2061 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir45:5445:54..
6653▼1321 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic46:0046:00..
6773▲674 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira46:5346:53..
6856▼1214 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy48:1648:16..
6959▼1086 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy49:5049:50..
7074▲4102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo52:5352:53..
7176▲512 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy53:0153:01..
7262▼103 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 53:0453:04..
7363▼10171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios53:0853:08..
7477▲3136 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi53:2353:23..
7590▲15124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista54:2954:29..
7684▲8183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua54:5054:50..
7761▼1662 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir55:0455:04..
7868▼1096 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel55:1655:16..
7969▼1026 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic56:1356:13..
8072▼883 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:00:291:00:29..
8180▼17 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:03:021:03:02..
8279▼376 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:04:501:04:50..
8381▼285 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy1:06:001:06:00..
8488▲4133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi1:06:581:06:58..
8582▼3105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:08:271:08:27..
8683▼3141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:09:401:09:40..
8793▲635 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:12:351:12:35..
8885▼3115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch1:12:361:12:36..
8986▼342 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:14:061:14:06..
9087▼367 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir1:14:321:14:32..
9195▲4135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi1:16:101:16:10..
9289▼337 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:16:131:16:13..
9392▼147 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:19:341:19:34..
9491▼364 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir1:22:341:22:34..
95100▲5144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:25:521:25:52..
9694▼2167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:26:341:26:34..
9796▼1177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:28:321:28:32..
98101▲3187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua1:30:241:30:24..
9997▼287 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy1:31:171:31:17..
10098▼2174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1:32:191:32:19..
10199▼2175 Oliveira Fabio Marcelo PintoLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios1:32:311:32:31..
102103▲125 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1:41:151:41:15..
103104▲146 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:41:461:41:46..
104105▲1137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi1:42:141:42:14..
105102▼3161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:42:351:42:35..
106106-112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch1:49:551:49:55..
107107-186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua2:01:342:01:34..
108108-52 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin2:03:552:03:55..
109109-146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:04:542:04:54..
110111▲1107 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2:05:552:05:55..
111112▲1185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua2:08:302:08:30..
112110▼2165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:08:562:08:56..
113113-116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch2:20:272:20:27..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 91-
22-17 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy52-
33-42 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50-
44-47 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias47-
55-64 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir42-
66-63 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir41+1
77-126 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista39-
88-1 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 35-
99-16 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy32-
1010-26 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32-
1112▲177 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira31+5
1211▼137 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28-
1314▲1147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb27+6
1418▲481 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy25+7
1513▼236 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24-
1615▼1181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua20-
1716▼1131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi20-
1817▼173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira19-
1919-101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo17-
2020-7 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 16-
2121-91 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel16-
2222-84 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy16-
2323-74 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16-
2424-112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch15-
2525-186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua15-
2626-14 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy15-
2727-51 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin14-
2828-183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua13-
2929-82 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy12-
3030-172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios12-
3131-21 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic12-
3232-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 11-
33-124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista11+11
3433▼1164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11-
3534▼1141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb11-
36-123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista10+10
3735▼25 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 8-
38-182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua8+8
3936▼34 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 6-
40-157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6+6
4137▼475 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
4238▼4133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi5-
4339▼4127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista5-
4440▼4161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda5-
4541▼493 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel4-
4642▼425 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4-
4743▼42 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 3-
48-32 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
4944▼5174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3-
5045▼5137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi3-
5146▼556 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin2-
52-23 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
5347▼6103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲122+8:10134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi 32:59:09 32:59:09
23▲123+8:3044 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:200:20
31▼225+9:16173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:061:06
44-50+32:31153 Lourenço RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild24:2124:21
55-52+34:06145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb25:5625:56
68▲257+40:52155 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild32:4232:42
76▼161+44:19172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios36:0936:09
87▼166+46:0021 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic37:5037:50
910▲191+1:16:10135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi1:08:001:08:00
109▼196+1:26:34167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:18:241:18:24
1111-97+1:28:32177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:20:221:20:22
1212-102+1:41:1525 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1:33:051:33:05
1313-107+2:01:34186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua1:53:241:53:24
1414-109+2:04:54146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:56:441:56:44
1515-112+2:08:56165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:00:462:00:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista77+40
22-174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios36-
33-183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua32-
44-137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi31-
55-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 30-
68▲281 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy27+11
732▲25124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista26+23
8-182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua24+24
96▼31 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 21-
10-23 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic19+19
117▼491 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel16-
12-157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild16+16
139▼493 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel15-
1410▼4103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo15-
1511▼4101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo13-
1621▲577 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12+7
1725▲832 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+7
1812▼6127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista12-
1913▼656 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin11-
2019▼163 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir10+4
2114▼7112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch10-
2215▼7121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista7-
23-15 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy7+7
2416▼87 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 7-
2518▼773 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
2617▼9131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi6-
2720▼72 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 6-
2822▼643 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
2924▼5122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista5-
3023▼75 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 5-
31-147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb5+5
3226▼672 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4-
3327▼6126 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista4-
3428▼63 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4-
3529▼6141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4-
3630▼642 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3-
37-54 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin3+3
3831▼7133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3-
3933▼64 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 2-
4034▼651 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin2-
4136▼5145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb2-
4235▼761 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir2-
4337▼614 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy2-
4438▼6181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua1-
4539▼621 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1-
4640▼647 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Radio Popular Boavista  98:30:16 98:30:16
22- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3:233:23
31▼2 W52 / FC Porto  4:044:04
44- Efapel 11:1011:10
55- Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 19:0919:09
66- Medellin 24:5924:59
77- UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 29:0529:05
810▲2 Miranda - Mortágua 35:1535:15
911▲2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 36:1436:14
109▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 41:0841:08
118▼3 LA Aluminios 55:3455:34
1212- Fundación Euskadi 1:00:001:00:00
1313- Team Arkéa Samsic 1:12:261:12:26
1414- Israel Cycling Academy 1:13:431:13:43
1515- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:31:181:31:18
1616- Swiss Cycling Team 1:45:011:45:01
1717- Amore & Vita - Prodir 1:54:091:54:09
1818- BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 3:11:283:11:28
1919- ProTouch 3:25:483:25:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 35.28 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 196
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: BragançaSerra do Larouco

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao

Race ranking position
198th
54 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.