Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»81st Volta a Portugal Santander (2.1)

2019  Stage 9  »  Fafe  ›  Senhora da Graça   (133.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+2:174 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 14203:49:123:49:12
22+0:006 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 5120:010:01
31+0:0091 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel370:020:02
44+1:25121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista50:070:07
57+2:0572 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4,,0:07
65+1:37122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista3,,0:07
76+1:535 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 20:090:09
839+46:1861 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir10:230:23
93+0:401 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 0:240:24
109+2:2356 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin0:480:48
1111+3:41125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista0:570:57
1213+5:19182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua1:101:10
1312+4:02103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:171:17
1416+10:1073 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:441:44
1514+8:06157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:292:29
1610+3:1993 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel,,2:29
1718+12:29173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,2:29
1852+1:03:1562 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir2:532:53
1915+9:2271 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,2:53
2027+26:23126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista3:113:11
2148+1:00:10131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi4:084:08
2221+14:5234 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:164:16
2319+13:2544 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:284:28
2453+1:04:13127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista6:286:28
2517+11:2323 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic7:537:53
2651+1:03:14183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua7:547:54
2745+57:3416 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8:278:27
2824+21:3751 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin8:338:33
2920+14:47143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb8:388:38
3022+17:472 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 8:408:40
3123+20:5094 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel8:588:58
3225+21:59152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,8:58
3349+1:00:1232 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:279:27
3428+30:1043 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,9:27
3532+41:03184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,9:27
3626+24:5692 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel9:429:42
3735+44:20153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:3510:35
3842+52:12123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista10:4910:49
3957+1:07:4117 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy21:5321:53
4029+31:01147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,21:53
4167+1:27:497 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,21:53
4236+44:3875 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,21:53
4363+1:20:30102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,21:53
4450+1:01:41151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,21:53
4531+40:00176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,21:53
4656+1:07:19172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,21:53
4764+1:20:313 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,21:53
4843+53:37181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua23:0923:09
4969+1:29:57124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,23:09
5090+2:12:28175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,23:09
5133+41:47164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,23:09
5241+49:22111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,23:09
5344+57:0111 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,23:09
5455+1:05:49155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,23:09
5561+1:16:4314 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,23:09
5689+2:10:41187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua23:2923:29
5758+1:11:1081 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy23:5023:50
5872+1:34:2183 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,23:50
5979+1:48:48133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,23:50
6062+1:18:32136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,23:50
6137+45:35106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,23:50
6234+43:1495 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel25:2625:26
6374+1:38:21105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,25:26
6438+46:03132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi25:4225:42
6530+36:2754 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin25:4925:49
6659+1:14:5574 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25:5325:53
6781+1:53:2547 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:4126:41
6896+2:20:4646 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,26:41
6940+47:2177 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27:4127:41
7080+1:50:1676 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira28:3828:38
7195+2:19:1787 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy31:1231:12
7266+1:27:4512 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy31:1731:17
7378+1:45:30141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb31:2431:24
7484+2:01:41115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,31:24
7576+1:42:20171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,31:24
7691+2:13:45174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,31:24
7768+1:28:2526 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,31:24
7854+1:05:4015 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,31:24
7985+2:02:4467 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,31:24
8046+58:0524 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,31:24
8193+2:15:25167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32:0332:03
8277+1:44:5396 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel32:4932:49
83101+2:54:31146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,32:49
8499+2:33:03137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,32:49
8588+2:06:2437 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:2333:23
8647+58:5363 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,33:23
8786+2:02:4935 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:2633:26
8892+2:14:0064 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,33:26
8973+1:36:2721 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic33:3933:39
9098+2:31:4225 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,33:39
9187+2:04:14144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,33:39
9275+1:40:1786 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,33:39
9383+1:56:2785 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,33:39
9494+2:18:59177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,33:39
9570+1:31:2884 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,33:39
9697+2:28:33161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,33:39
97103+2:58:57185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,33:39
9871+1:31:4597 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel33:4333:43
9960+1:16:09145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,33:43
100100+2:52:05186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,33:43
10182+1:54:5942 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,33:43
102102+2:55:1952 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,33:43
10365+1:21:45142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb38:3838:38
104104+3:15:54116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch38:3938:39
DNF+ - 40:29:3382 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy--
DNF+ - 40:29:33112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,-
DNF+ - 40:29:3336 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 40:29:33107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,-
DNF+ - 40:29:33165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,-
DNF+ - 40:29:33104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,-
DNF+ - 40:29:33135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 40:29:33101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,-
DNF+ - 40:29:33134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-91 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel3 40:29:33 40:29:33
22-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
33-1 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 0:400:40
46▲2121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista1:251:25
57▲2122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista1:371:37
69▲35 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:531:53
710▲372 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:052:05
811▲34 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 2:172:17
98▼156 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin2:232:23
105▼593 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel3:193:19
1112▲1125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista3:413:41
1213▲1103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4:024:02
1315▲2182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua5:195:19
1416▲2157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild8:068:06
1518▲371 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira9:229:22
1619▲373 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10:1010:10
1714▼323 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic11:2311:23
1824▲6173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios12:2912:29
1921▲244 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:2513:25
2017▼3143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb14:4714:47
2125▲434 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:5214:52
2222-2 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 17:4717:47
2327▲494 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel20:5020:50
2429▲551 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin21:3721:37
2528▲3152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild21:5921:59
2631▲592 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel24:5624:56
2740▲13126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista26:2326:23
2837▲943 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:1030:10
2923▼6147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb31:0131:01
3026▼454 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin36:2736:27
3133▲2176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios40:0040:00
3245▲13184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua41:0341:03
3334▲1164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda41:4741:47
3432▼295 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel43:1443:14
3547▲12153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild44:2044:20
3639▲375 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira44:3844:38
3738▲1106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo45:3545:35
3836▼2132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi46:0346:03
3958▲1961 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir46:1846:18
4035▼577 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira47:2147:21
4142▲1111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch49:2249:22
4251▲9123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista52:1252:12
4344▲1181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua53:3753:37
4448▲411 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy57:0157:01
4561▲1616 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy57:3457:34
4643▼324 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic58:0558:05
4741▼663 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir58:5358:53
4866▲18131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi1:00:101:00:10
4962▲1332 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:00:121:00:12
5050-151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:01:411:01:41
5165▲14183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua1:03:141:03:14
5274▲2262 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir1:03:151:03:15
5369▲16127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista1:04:131:04:13
5449▼515 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1:05:401:05:40
5554▼1155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:05:491:05:49
5656-172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios1:07:191:07:19
5757-17 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:07:411:07:41
5859▲181 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:11:101:11:10
5960▲174 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:14:551:14:55
6053▼7145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:16:091:16:09
6163▲214 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy1:16:431:16:43
6264▲2136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1:18:321:18:32
6372▲9102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:20:301:20:30
6473▲93 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:20:311:20:31
6555▼10142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:21:451:21:45
6667▲112 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:27:451:27:45
6776▲97 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:27:491:27:49
6868-26 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic1:28:251:28:25
6978▲9124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista1:29:571:29:57
7070-84 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy1:31:281:31:28
7171-97 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel1:31:451:31:45
7279▲783 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:34:211:34:21
7375▲221 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1:36:271:36:27
7482▲8105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:38:211:38:21
7577▲286 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy1:40:171:40:17
7680▲4171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios1:42:201:42:20
7781▲496 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel1:44:531:44:53
7883▲5141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:45:301:45:30
7987▲8133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi1:48:481:48:48
8085▲576 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:50:161:50:16
8188▲747 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:53:251:53:25
8284▲242 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:54:591:54:59
8386▲385 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy1:56:271:56:27
8490▲6115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch2:01:412:01:41
8592▲767 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir2:02:442:02:44
8689▲335 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:02:492:02:49
8791▲4144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:04:142:04:14
8893▲537 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:06:242:06:24
8999▲10187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua2:10:412:10:41
90101▲11175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios2:12:282:12:28
9196▲5174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios2:13:452:13:45
9295▲364 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir2:14:002:14:00
9397▲4167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:15:252:15:25
9498▲4177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios2:18:592:18:59
95100▲587 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy2:19:172:19:17
96102▲646 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:20:462:20:46
97103▲6161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:28:332:28:33
98104▲625 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic2:31:422:31:42
99105▲6137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi2:33:032:33:03
100107▲7186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua2:52:052:52:05
101109▲8146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:54:312:54:31
102108▲652 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin2:55:192:55:19
103111▲8185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua2:58:572:58:57
104113▲9116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch3:15:543:15:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 91-
22-17 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy52-
33-42 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50-
44-47 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias47-
55-1 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 45-
66-126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista44-
77-64 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir42-
88-63 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir41-
99-91 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel38+6
1015▲56 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 33+8
1110▼116 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy32-
1211▼126 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32-
1312▼177 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira31-
1419▲5181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua28+5
1513▼2147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb28-
1614▼237 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28-
1716▼181 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy25-
1820▲2121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista24+4
1921▲2131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi21+1
2044▲244 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 19+13
2122▲173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira19-
2230▲82 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 18+5
2323-74 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17-
2424-7 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 16-
2525-84 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy16-
2627▲1186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua15-
2732▲572 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira15+3
2828-14 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy15-
2929-51 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin14-
3031▲1183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua13-
3134▲3172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios12-
3235▲321 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic12-
3339▲6123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista11+1
3436▲2124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista11-
3540▲55 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 11+1
3637▲1164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11-
3738▲1141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb11-
3841▲3182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua9+1
3948▲9133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi8+3
4042▲261 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir8-
4143▲256 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin6-
4245▲3157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6-
4346▲375 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
4447▲383 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy6-
4549▲4127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista5-
4650▲4161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda5-
4751▲493 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel4-
4852▲425 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4-
4957▲8122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista3+2
50-106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo3+3
5153▲232 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
5254▲2174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3-
5355▲2137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi3-
54-103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2+2
5556▲123 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲218+12:29173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios 40:42:02 40:42:02
22-19+13:2544 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:560:56
34▲135+44:20153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild31:5131:51
46▲255+1:05:49155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild53:2053:20
57▲256+1:07:19172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios54:5054:50
65▼160+1:16:09145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:03:401:03:40
78▲173+1:36:2721 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1:23:581:23:58
810▲293+2:15:25167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:02:562:02:56
911▲294+2:18:59177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios2:06:302:06:30
1012▲298+2:31:4225 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic2:19:132:19:13
1113▲2100+2:52:05186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua2:39:362:39:36
1214▲2101+2:54:31146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:42:022:42:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista107+30
28▲6182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua47+23
33-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 45+13
415▲112 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 38+24
52▼3174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios36-
642▲364 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 35+33
714▲7103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo33+19
84▼4183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua32-
95▼4137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi31-
1010-91 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel31+11
116▼581 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy27-
1224▲12131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi26+18
137▼6124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista26-
149▼51 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 23+2
1513▼293 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel22+7
1618▲2121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista21+9
1711▼623 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic19-
1812▼6157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild16-
1928▲95 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 14+8
2031▲11122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista13+8
2117▼477 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12-
2232▲1072 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12+7
2321▼256 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin12+1
2419▼532 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
2520▼5127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista12-
2649▲23181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua11+10
2741▲14133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi11+8
2822▼663 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir10-
2939▲1054 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin8+5
3025▼515 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy7-
3126▼57 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 7-
3227▼573 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
3329▼443 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
3430▼474 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5-
3546▲1161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir5+3
3633▼3147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb5-
3734▼383 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5-
3835▼3126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista4-
39-62 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir4+4
4036▼43 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4-
4137▼4141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4-
4238▼442 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3-
4340▼392 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel3-
4443▼194 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel2-
4544▼151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin2-
46-106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2+2
4745▼2145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb2-
4847▼114 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy2-
49-102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2+2
5048▼2132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1-
5150▼121 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1-
5251▼147 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
5352▼1146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Radio Popular Boavista  121:27:24 121:27:24
22- W52 / FC Porto  2:512:51
33- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 8:018:01
44- Efapel 22:0822:08
57▲2 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 52:1352:13
68▲2 Miranda - Mortágua 53:5753:57
76▼1 Medellin 1:01:201:01:20
85▼3 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:05:471:05:47
99- Vito-Feirense-Pnb 1:40:451:40:45
1010- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,1:40:45
1111- LA Aluminios 1:43:451:43:45
1212- Fundación Euskadi 1:52:511:52:51
1314▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 2:13:152:13:15
1415▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:18:432:18:43
1513▼2 Team Arkéa Samsic 2:23:212:23:21
1616- Amore & Vita - Prodir 2:38:002:38:00
1717- Swiss Cycling Team 3:23:153:23:15
1818- BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 5:09:485:09:48
1919- ProTouch 5:31:585:31:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 10th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 34.948 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fafe › Senhora da Graça
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05622 sec.