The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | +53:07 | 51 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14 | 20 | 4:14:46 | ||
2 | 70 | +1:10:53 | 127 | Sprint | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Miranda - Mortágua | 23 | Miranda - Mortágua | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 85 | +1:25:37 | 32 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 23 | +9:34 | 102 | Climber | GOMES Luís Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 12 | +4:23 | 123 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel Miranda - Mortágua | 29 | Miranda - Mortágua | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 82 | +1:18:16 | 23 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 25 | +11:48 | 85 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 54 | +55:29 | 62 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 25 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52 / FC Porto | 29 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 9 | +2:31 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 46 | +47:27 | 14 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 3 | +1:13 | 4 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 40 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 24 | +10:24 | 112 | Sprint | RAMALHO André L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 24 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 8 | +2:15 | 82 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 62 | +1:05:45 | 76 | Climber | MATIAS João Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 7 | +2:15 | 67 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 38 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 2 | +0:13 | 61 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 29 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +5:36 | 34 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | +1:27 | 131 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | 68 | +1:09:12 | 57 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 28 | +18:31 | 3 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 14 | +5:32 | 47 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 6 | +2:00 | 1 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 25 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 5 | +1:37 | 81 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 87 | +1:27:36 | 116 | TT | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 21 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 11 | +3:05 | 134 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 34 | +31:21 | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 57 | +59:13 | 16 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 13 | +4:58 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 17 | +6:13 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 10 | +2:43 | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 16 | +5:37 | 101 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 34 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 91 | +1:38:37 | 115 | GC | SCHEULEN Marvin L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +32:20 | 117 | TT | SILVA Bruno L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 18 | +6:36 | 133 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 22 | +9:22 | 84 | Sprint | FONTE César Efapel | 33 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 32 | +26:21 | 63 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 28 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
38 | 38 | +40:35 | 95 | Climber | AMADO Gonçalo Feirense | 26 | Feirense | ,, 0:12 | ||||
39 | 44 | +46:26 | 77 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
40 | 67 | +1:08:05 | 114 | Classic | RIBEIRO David L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 25 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
41 | 26 | +13:56 | 105 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 0:16 | ||||
42 | 20 | +7:22 | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
43 | 90 | +1:33:34 | 92 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
44 | 29 | +18:57 | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
45 | 21 | +7:49 | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
46 | 36 | +34:06 | 41 | GC | BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
47 | 83 | +1:19:51 | 52 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
48 | 43 | +46:10 | 15 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
49 | 51 | +51:45 | 13 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:56 | ||||
50 | 30 | +19:40 | 122 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 38 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 0:56 | ||||
51 | 86 | +1:26:49 | 93 | Sprint | AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso Feirense | 23 | Feirense | ,, 0:56 | ||||
52 | 65 | +1:06:45 | 126 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Miranda - Mortágua | 27 | Miranda - Mortágua | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
53 | 64 | +1:06:22 | 75 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
54 | 31 | +24:17 | 136 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:14 | ||||
55 | 76 | +1:13:17 | 65 | GC | PEREIRA Valter Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 30 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | ,, 1:14 | ||||
56 | 33 | +31:08 | 135 | GC | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 35 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:14 | ||||
57 | 71 | +1:10:55 | 91 | TT | REIS Rafael Feirense | 28 | Feirense | ,, 1:14 | ||||
58 | 41 | +44:05 | 111 | TT | DUARTE Emanuel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | ,, 1:14 | ||||
59 | 53 | +55:22 | 113 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 22 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | ,, 1:14 | ||||
60 | 19 | +7:10 | 137 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:14 | ||||
61 | 77 | +1:13:23 | 64 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 36 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | ,, 1:14 | ||||
62 | 37 | +37:35 | 132 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:14 | ||||
63 | 79 | +1:15:44 | 94 | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio Feirense | 25 | Feirense | ,, 1:14 | ||||
64 | 89 | +1:31:24 | 96 | TT | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Feirense | 22 | Feirense | ,, 1:14 | ||||
65 | 69 | +1:10:27 | 72 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo-Louletano | 39 | Aviludo-Louletano | ,, 1:14 | ||||
66 | 42 | +46:05 | 74 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo-Louletano | 30 | Aviludo-Louletano | ,, 1:14 | ||||
67 | 50 | +50:02 | 66 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 27 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | ,, 1:14 | ||||
68 | 45 | +46:55 | 103 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 24 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 1:14 | ||||
69 | 27 | +17:04 | 2 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 37 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 1:14 | ||||
70 | 49 | +49:00 | 22 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:14 | ||||
71 | 84 | +1:23:26 | 21 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:14 | ||||
72 | 74 | +1:12:59 | 27 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:14 | ||||
73 | 56 | +58:18 | 24 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:14 | ||||
74 | 58 | +1:02:12 | 56 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:14 | ||||
75 | 75 | +1:13:13 | 53 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:14 | ||||
76 | 40 | +41:58 | 5 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52 / FC Porto | 33 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 1:14 | ||||
77 | 63 | +1:06:06 | 87 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Efapel | 34 | Efapel | ,, 1:14 | ||||
78 | 61 | +1:04:16 | 45 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:14 | ||||
79 | 73 | +1:12:18 | 42 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:14 | ||||
80 | 47 | +47:50 | 86 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 40 | Efapel | ,, 1:14 | ||||
81 | 78 | +1:14:13 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 1:14 | ||||
82 | 81 | +1:17:40 | 33 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 1:14 | ||||
83 | 80 | +1:17:21 | 125 | TT | PINTO Pedro Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
84 | 48 | +48:13 | 121 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Miranda - Mortágua | 28 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 2:18 | ||||
85 | 59 | +1:02:15 | 17 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
86 | 39 | +40:51 | 44 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
87 | 72 | +1:12:13 | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 2:41 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:28:38 | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 2:41 | ||||
89 | 66 | +1:07:40 | 104 | Climber | LOURENÇO Rafael Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 23 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 2:41 | ||||
90 | 60 | +1:03:54 | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
91 | 55 | +58:04 | 12 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 8:05 8:05 | ||||
DNF | 73 | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Aviludo-Louletano | 34 | Aviludo-Louletano | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | GC | FERREIRA António Feirense | 20 | Feirense | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Miranda - Mortágua | 25 | Miranda - Mortágua | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 6 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52 / FC Porto | 29 | W52 / FC Porto | 3 | 21:48:03 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 61 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 29 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 4 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 40 | W52 / FC Porto | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 131 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 25 | W52 / FC Porto | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 67 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 38 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 82 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 2:15 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 134 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 123 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel Miranda - Mortágua | 29 | Miranda - Mortágua | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 47 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 34 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 101 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 34 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 133 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | Radio Popular Boavista | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 137 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 84 | Sprint | FONTE César Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 102 | Climber | GOMES Luís Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 112 | Sprint | RAMALHO André L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 24 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 85 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 105 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 2 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 37 | W52 / FC Porto | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 122 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 38 | Miranda - Mortágua | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 136 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 24:17 24:17 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 63 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 28 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 135 | GC | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 35 | Radio Popular Boavista | 31:08 31:08 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 31:21 31:21 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 117 | TT | SILVA Bruno L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32:20 32:20 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 41 | GC | BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 34:06 34:06 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 132 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 37:35 37:35 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 95 | Climber | AMADO Gonçalo Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 40:35 40:35 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 40:51 40:51 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 5 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52 / FC Porto | 33 | W52 / FC Porto | 41:58 41:58 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 111 | TT | DUARTE Emanuel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 44:05 44:05 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 74 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo-Louletano | 30 | Aviludo-Louletano | 46:05 46:05 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 15 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 46:10 46:10 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 46:26 46:26 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 103 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 24 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 46:55 46:55 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 14 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 47:27 47:27 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 86 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 40 | Efapel | 47:50 47:50 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 121 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Miranda - Mortágua | 28 | Miranda - Mortágua | 48:13 48:13 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 22 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 49:00 49:00 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 66 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 27 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 50:02 50:02 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 13 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 51:45 51:45 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 53:07 53:07 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 113 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 22 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 55:22 55:22 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 25 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 55:29 55:29 | .. | |||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 12 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 58:04 58:04 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 24 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 58:18 58:18 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 16 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | 59:13 59:13 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 56 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:02:12 1:02:12 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 17 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 1:02:15 1:02:15 | .. | |||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:03:54 1:03:54 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 45 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | 1:04:16 1:04:16 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 76 | Climber | MATIAS João Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1:05:45 1:05:45 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 87 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Efapel | 34 | Efapel | 1:06:06 1:06:06 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 75 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Aviludo-Louletano | 29 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1:06:22 1:06:22 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 126 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Miranda - Mortágua | 27 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:06:45 1:06:45 | .. | |||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 104 | Climber | LOURENÇO Rafael Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 23 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:07:40 1:07:40 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 114 | Classic | RIBEIRO David L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 25 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:08:05 1:08:05 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 57 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:09:12 1:09:12 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo-Louletano | 39 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1:10:27 1:10:27 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 127 | Sprint | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Miranda - Mortágua | 23 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:10:53 1:10:53 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 91 | TT | REIS Rafael Feirense | 28 | Feirense | 1:10:55 1:10:55 | .. | |||
72 | 71 | ▼1 | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:12:13 1:12:13 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | 1:12:18 1:12:18 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 27 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:12:59 1:12:59 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 53 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:13:13 1:13:13 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 65 | Classic | PEREIRA Valter Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 30 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1:13:17 1:13:17 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 64 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 36 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1:13:23 1:13:23 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 1:14:13 1:14:13 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 94 | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio Feirense | 25 | Feirense | 1:15:44 1:15:44 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 125 | TT | PINTO Pedro Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:17:21 1:17:21 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1:17:40 1:17:40 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 23 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:18:16 1:18:16 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 52 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:19:51 1:19:51 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 21 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:23:26 1:23:26 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1:25:37 1:25:37 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso Feirense | 23 | Feirense | 1:26:49 1:26:49 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 116 | TT | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 21 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:27:36 1:27:36 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:28:38 1:28:38 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 96 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Feirense | 22 | Feirense | 1:31:24 1:31:24 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 1:33:34 1:33:34 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 115 | GC | SCHEULEN Marvin L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:38:37 1:38:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 102 | Climber | GOMES Luís Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 103 | +29 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 51 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 72 | +40 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 127 | Sprint | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Miranda - Mortágua | 23 | Miranda - Mortágua | 60 | +32 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52 / FC Porto | 29 | W52 / FC Porto | 44 | +6 | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 123 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel Miranda - Mortágua | 29 | Miranda - Mortágua | 42 | +20 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 41 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 4 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 40 | W52 / FC Porto | 36 | - | |
8 | 25 | ▲17 | 32 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | +28 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 61 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 29 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 33 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | +3 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 81 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 24 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 131 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 82 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 22 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 21 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 16 | - | |
16 | - | 23 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 | +16 | ||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 115 | GC | SCHEULEN Marvin L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 15 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 1 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 25 | W52 / FC Porto | 12 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 12 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 112 | Sprint | RAMALHO André L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 24 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 12 | - | |
21 | - | 85 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 12 | +12 | ||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | 62 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 25 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 11 | +8 | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 10 | +4 | |
24 | - | 122 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 38 | Miranda - Mortágua | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 77 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 8 | - | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 67 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 38 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 7 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 132 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 7 | - | |
28 | - | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 6 | +6 | ||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 26 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 6 | - | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 2 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 37 | W52 / FC Porto | 5 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 15 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 5 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 134 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | 4 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 34 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 4 | - | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 117 | TT | SILVA Bruno L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 4 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 86 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 40 | Efapel | 3 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 16 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | 2 | - | |
39 | - | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | +1 | ||
40 | - | 121 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Miranda - Mortágua | 28 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1 | +1 | ||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 113 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 22 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1 | - | |
42 | 35 | ▼7 | 12 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1 | - | |
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 7 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 1 | - | |
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 21 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Góis
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTA Fábio | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 5 |
2 | SANCHO Hugo | Miranda - Mortágua | 3 |
3 | DELAPLACE Anthony | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |
Sprint | Penacova
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHO Hugo | Miranda - Mortágua | 5 |
2 | FINETTO Mauro | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 |
3 | COSTA Fábio | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1 |
Sprint | Sangalhos
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMES Luís | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 5 |
2 | MACHADO Tiago | Efapel | 3 |
3 | SILVA Joaquim | Miranda - Mortágua | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 21:55:25 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 105 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 14 | Climber | CANAL Carlos Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 40:05 40:05 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 56:32 56:32 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:04:51 1:04:51 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 125 | TT | PINTO Pedro Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:09:59 1:09:59 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 21 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1:20:14 1:20:14 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1:21:16 1:21:16 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 96 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Feirense | 22 | Feirense | 1:24:02 1:24:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 132 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 55 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 61 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 29 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 30 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 6 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro W52 / FC Porto | 29 | W52 / FC Porto | 28 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 2 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 37 | W52 / FC Porto | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 81 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 20 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 4 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 40 | W52 / FC Porto | 12 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 103 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 24 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 10 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 131 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 10 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 135 | GC | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 35 | Radio Popular Boavista | 10 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 117 | TT | SILVA Bruno L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 32 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 10 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 102 | Climber | GOMES Luís Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 26 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 8 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 15 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 8 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 121 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Miranda - Mortágua | 28 | Miranda - Mortágua | 7 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 114 | Classic | RIBEIRO David L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 25 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 6 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 82 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 6 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 25 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 115 | GC | SCHEULEN Marvin L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 23 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 5 | - | |
18 | - | 27 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | +5 | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 137 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 5 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 37 | Climber | CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 5 | - | |
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 122 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 38 | Miranda - Mortágua | 4 | +3 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | 3 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 106 | Climber | COSTA Fábio Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 21 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 3 | +1 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 125 | TT | PINTO Pedro Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 3 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2 | - | |
26 | - | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 91 | TT | REIS Rafael Feirense | 28 | Feirense | 2 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 134 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 101 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 34 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo-Louletano | 32 | Aviludo-Louletano | 1 | - | |
31 | - | 54 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 95 | Climber | AMADO Gonçalo Feirense | 26 | Feirense | 1 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 113 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 22 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 1 | - | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 62 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 25 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 1 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 126 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Miranda - Mortágua | 27 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1 | - | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 13 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | -2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Celavista
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SÁEZ Héctor | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
2 | FINETTO Mauro | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2 |
3 | COSTA Fábio | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Espinheira
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHO Hugo | Miranda - Mortágua | 3 |
2 | SÁEZ Héctor | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
3 | DELAPLACE Anthony | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | W52 / FC Porto | CT | 65:26:51 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Radio Popular Boavista | CT | 6:41 6:41 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Efapel | CT | 9:40 9:40 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | 10:18 10:18 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | CT | 17:29 17:29 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | CT | 26:14 26:14 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Miranda - Mortágua | CT | 30:57 30:57 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 1:03:28 1:03:28 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Burgos - BH | PRT | 1:09:20 1:09:20 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Rally Cycling | PRT | 1:12:15 1:12:15 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | CT | 1:14:37 1:14:37 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Aviludo-Louletano | CT | 1:27:44 1:27:44 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | 1:29:48 1:29:48 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Feirense | CT | 2:53:18 2:53:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 October 2020
- Start time:13:05 (14:05 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:41.52 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:24
- Vert. meters:1439
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: