Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reis Rafael | Efapel | 10 |
2 | Moreira Mauricio | Efapel | 8 |
3 | Hollmann Juri | Movistar Team | 6 |
4 | Antunes Amaro | W52 / FC Porto | 4 |
5 | Marque Alejandro Manuel | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 3 |
6 | Mas Lluís | Movistar Team | 2 |
7 | Rodrigues João | W52 / FC Porto | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Efapel | 01:17:19 | 1:17:19 |
2 | Movistar Team | 01:18:43 | 1:24 |
3 | W52 / FC Porto | 01:18:55 | 1:36 |
4 | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 01:19:39 | 2:20 |
5 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 01:21:29 | 4:10 |
6 | Rally Cycling | 01:22:06 | 4:47 |
7 | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 01:22:47 | 5:28 |
8 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 01:23:31 | 6:12 |
9 | Antarte - Feirense | 01:23:42 | 6:23 |
10 | Israel Cycling Academy | 01:24:28 | 7:09 |
11 | Burgos - BH | 01:24:33 | 7:14 |
12 | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 01:24:44 | 7:25 |
13 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 01:25:08 | 7:49 |
14 | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 01:26:53 | 9:34 |
15 | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | 01:27:52 | 10:33 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollmann Juri | Movistar Team | 26:05 |
2 | González Abner | Movistar Team | 0:54 |
3 | Molenaar Alex | Burgos - BH | 1:27 |
4 | Hollyman Mason | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:42 |
5 | Lopes Pedro Miguel | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 2:09 |
6 | Mackellar Alastair | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:10 |
7 | Abu-Fares Saned | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:21 |
8 | Salgueiro Carlos Miguel | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 2:35 |
9 | Sousa José | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 2:43 |
10 | Ferreira António | Antarte - Feirense | 2:57 |
11 | Kogut Oded | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:58 |
12 | Goldstein Edo | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:08 |
13 | Gonçalves Hélder | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 3:28 |
14 | Pinto Pedro | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 3:33 |
15 | Medeiros João | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 3:45 |
16 | Macedo João | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 3:52 |
17 | Pickrell Riley | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:47 |
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulinho Pedro | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 15:23:00 |
2 | Peckover Ollie | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | 15:24:00 |
3 | Bassett Stephen | Rally Cycling | 15:25:00 |
4 | Peters Alex | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | 15:26:00 |
5 | Pickrell Riley | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:27:00 |
6 | O'Mahony Darragh | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | 15:28:00 |
7 | Sousa José | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 15:29:00 |
8 | Lamb Ross | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | 15:30:00 |
9 | Kogut Oded | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:31:00 |
10 | Antarte - Feirense | 15:32:00 | |
11 | Abu-Fares Saned | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:33:00 |
12 | Norsgaard Mathias | Movistar Team | 15:34:00 |
13 | Britton Rob | Rally Cycling | 15:35:00 |
14 | Medeiros João | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 15:36:00 |
15 | Scheulen Marvin | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 15:38:00 |
16 | Ferreira António | Antarte - Feirense | 15:39:00 |
17 | Salvador Marcelo | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 15:40:00 |
18 | Goldstein Edo | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:41:00 |
19 | Murphy Kyle | Rally Cycling | 15:42:00 |
20 | Wirtgen Tom | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 15:43:00 |
21 | Blanco Samuel | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 15:44:00 |
22 | Sánchez Ángel | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 15:45:00 |
23 | Mackellar Alastair | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:46:00 |
24 | Pinto Pedro | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 15:47:00 |
25 | Macedo João | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 15:48:00 |
26 | Rodrigues Rui Emanuel | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 15:49:00 |
27 | Mendonça Luís | Efapel | 15:50:00 |
28 | Brown Nathan | Rally Cycling | 15:51:00 |
29 | Cantón Isaac | Burgos - BH | 15:52:00 |
30 | Salgueiro Carlos Miguel | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 15:53:00 |
31 | Molenaar Alex | Burgos - BH | 15:54:00 |
32 | Márquez Martí | Equipo Kern Pharma | 15:55:00 |
33 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 15:56:00 |
34 | Caldeira Samuel José | W52 / FC Porto | 15:57:00 |
35 | Hollmann Juri | Movistar Team | 15:58:00 |
36 | Smit Willie | Burgos - BH | 15:59:00 |
37 | Amado Gonçalo | Antarte - Feirense | 16:00:00 |
38 | Contte Tomas | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 16:01:00 |
39 | Alba Juan Diego | Movistar Team | 16:02:00 |
40 | Grigorev Aleksandr | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 16:03:00 |
41 | Mestre Daniel | W52 / FC Porto | 16:04:00 |
42 | Trueba Alvaro | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 16:05:00 |
43 | Fernandes Venceslau | Antarte - Feirense | 16:06:00 |
44 | Gomes Luís | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 16:07:00 |
45 | King Ben | Rally Cycling | 16:08:00 |
46 | Osorio Juan Felipe | Burgos - BH | 16:09:00 |
47 | Mannion Gavin | Rally Cycling | 16:10:00 |
48 | Samitier Sergio | Movistar Team | 16:11:00 |
49 | López-Cózar Juan Antonio | Burgos - BH | 16:12:00 |
50 | Ramalho André | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 16:13:00 |
51 | Moreno Iván | Equipo Kern Pharma | 16:14:00 |
52 | Hollyman Mason | Israel Cycling Academy | 16:15:00 |
53 | Gonçalves Hélder | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 16:16:00 |
54 | Campos Roniel | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 16:17:00 |
55 | Fonte César | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 16:18:00 |
56 | Silva Bruno | Antarte - Feirense | 16:19:00 |
57 | César Veloso Gustavo | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 16:20:00 |
58 | Lopes Pedro Miguel | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 16:21:00 |
59 | Cardoso André | Efapel | 16:22:00 |
60 | Bustamante Adrián | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 16:23:00 |
61 | Silva Rafael | Antarte - Feirense | 16:24:00 |
62 | López Diego | Equipo Kern Pharma | 16:25:00 |
63 | Mestre Ricardo | W52 / FC Porto | 16:26:00 |
64 | Leaça Gonçalo | L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport | 16:27:00 |
65 | Reis Rafael | Efapel | 16:28:00 |
66 | Mas Lluís | Movistar Team | 16:29:00 |
67 | García de Mateos Vicente | Antarte - Feirense | 16:30:00 |
68 | Silva Joaquim | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 16:31:00 |
69 | del Pino Jesus | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 16:32:00 |
70 | Goncalves Gaspar | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 16:33:00 |
71 | Meireles Nuno | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 16:34:00 |
72 | Molly Kenny | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 16:35:00 |
73 | Moreno Javier | Efapel | 16:36:00 |
74 | Vilela Ricardo | W52 / FC Porto | 16:37:00 |
75 | Antunes Tiago | Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | 16:38:00 |
76 | Oyarzún Carlos Iván | Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 16:39:00 |
77 | Moreno Adrià | Burgos - BH | 16:40:00 |
78 | Casimiro Henrique | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 16:42:00 |
79 | Rodrigues João | W52 / FC Porto | 16:44:00 |
80 | Carvalho Antonio | Efapel | 16:46:00 |
81 | González Abner | Movistar Team | 16:48:00 |
82 | Parra José Félix | Equipo Kern Pharma | 16:50:00 |
83 | Marque Alejandro Manuel | Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel | 16:52:00 |
84 | Figueiredo Frederico | Efapel | 16:54:00 |
85 | Brandão Joni | W52 / FC Porto | 16:56:00 |
86 | Moreira Mauricio | Efapel | 16:58:00 |
87 | Antunes Amaro | W52 / FC Porto | 17:00:00 |