1 4 +2:21 62
TT 32 Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor 14 20 4:42:14
2 1 +0:00 61
Climber 31 Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:07 67
TT 27 Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +4:19 131
TT 40 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 5 0:46 0:46
5 8 +6:41 153
GC 31 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho 4 0:57 0:57
6 6 +4:29 141
GC 37 ABTF Betão - Feirense 3 1:00 1:00
7 7 +5:19 132
GC 36 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 2 1:02 1:02
8 3 +1:52 123
Climber 34 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 1 1:14 1:14
9 17 +14:09 177
Climber 33 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 1:20 1:20
10 9 +7:23 5
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:28 1:28
11 11 +9:27 33
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:33 1:33
12 33 +33:38 16
GC 26 Human Powered Health 1:39 1:39
13 24 +27:02 124
Climber 25 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 1:53 1:53
14 12 +9:46 135
TT 25 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel ,, 1:53
15 10 +9:15 85
Climber 36 Efapel Cycling 2:09 2:09
16 31 +31:49 25
Climber 30 Burgos - BH 2:40 2:40
17 13 +9:52 96
Climber 29 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 2:47 2:47
18 19 +16:30 32
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:47
19 14 +11:49 102
Climber 28 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 3:30 3:30
20 16 +13:16 4
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:35 3:35
21 75 +1:23:02 63
Climber 23 Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor 4:03 4:03
22 15 +13:02 106
Climber 22 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 4:08 4:08
23 18 +15:26 163
Climber 22 L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car 4:32 4:32
24 51 +55:38 115
Climber 23 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas 5:30 5:30
25 46 +49:33 64
GC 38 Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor ,, 5:30
26 47 +50:03 136
Climber 29 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel ,, 5:30
27 82 +1:29:16 93
Climber 28 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 6:00 6:00
28 28 +30:43 37
Climber 20 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:07 6:07
29 45 +49:08 152
TT 40 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho 8:01 8:01
30 62 +1:11:32 125
Sprint 23 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 8:23 8:23
31 32 +32:26 174
Classic 23 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 9:35 9:35
32 58 +1:01:06 103
Climber 22 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 9:42 9:42
33 21 +20:38 94
Climber 24 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 9:44 9:44
34 20 +20:10 146
Climber 26 ABTF Betão - Feirense ,, 9:44
35 30 +31:26 147
GC 36 ABTF Betão - Feirense 9:46 9:46
36 23 +25:47 117
Climber 27 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas 10:14 10:14
37 26 +28:12 126
GC 31 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 10:18 10:18
38 22 +23:38 91
TT 34 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 11:46 11:46
39 101 +1:50:14 65
Climber 20 Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor 12:01 12:01
40 38 +39:54 151
Climber 33 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho 12:46 12:46
41 40 +40:39 155
Climber 31 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 12:46
42 56 +59:57 97
Climber 27 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 14:37 14:37
43 48 +53:04 154
GC 37 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 14:37
44 41 +42:20 101
Sprint 35 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 14:47 14:47
45 71 +1:20:10 21
Classic 27 Burgos - BH 14:49 14:49
46 37 +38:48 24
Climber 27 Burgos - BH 15:27 15:27
47 36 +38:43 157
Climber 30 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho 16:00 16:00
48 25 +28:11 162
Climber 24 L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car 16:09 16:09
49 43 +48:18 161
Sprint 26 L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car ,, 16:09
50 27 +30:22 3
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 17:26 17:26
51 29 +31:04 52
TT 28 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 17:26
52 91 +1:33:26 165
Climber 20 L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car 18:28 18:28
53 50 +53:34 175
Climber 23 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 19:06 19:06
54 74 +1:22:20 133
Climber 38 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 19:12 19:12
55 66 +1:15:07 36
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi 19:39 19:39
56 52 +55:42 35
TT 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 19:39
57 64 +1:14:00 11
Sprint 30 Human Powered Health 20:18 20:18
58 44 +48:27 15
TT 32 Human Powered Health ,, 20:18
59 87 +1:31:07 14
Climber 30 Human Powered Health ,, 20:18
60 42 +42:29 121
GC 36 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 20:27 20:27
61 63 +1:12:07 87
Sprint 31 Efapel Cycling ,, 20:27
62 39 +40:30 82
TT 25 Efapel Cycling ,, 20:27
63 34 +34:13 83
Classic 22 Efapel Cycling ,, 20:27
64 69 +1:17:34 6
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 20:27
65 57 +1:00:07 81
GC 30 Efapel Cycling 22:24 22:24
66 53 +55:49 173
GC 28 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22:32 22:32
67 67 +1:16:08 134
Climber 24 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 23:14 23:14
68 35 +38:20 137
TT 30 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel ,, 23:14
69 89 +1:31:23 143
Sprint 40 ABTF Betão - Feirense 26:21 26:21
70 61 +1:10:20 142
TT 27 ABTF Betão - Feirense ,, 26:21
71 104 +2:04:08 56
TT 25 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 26:21
72 79 +1:28:03 164
Climber 21 L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car ,, 26:21
73 98 +1:45:05 54
Sprint 19 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 26:21
74 83 +1:29:41 112
Sprint 25 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 26:21
75 77 +1:27:19 27
Climber 23 Burgos - BH ,, 26:21
76 72 +1:20:34 22
GC 22 Burgos - BH ,, 26:21
77 80 +1:28:36 75
GC 19 Trinity Racing ,, 26:21
78 100 +1:46:07 156
Classic 24 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 26:21
79 59 +1:02:05 7
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 26:21
80 84 +1:30:12 114
Climber 21 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 26:21
81 55 +59:30 113
Sprint 31 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 26:21
82 70 +1:17:54 42
Sprint 25 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 26:21
83 73 +1:20:57 71
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 26:21
84 86 +1:30:53 31
Sprint 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 26:21
85 65 +1:15:02 45
Sprint 23 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 26:21
86 60 +1:04:45 17
Classic 23 Human Powered Health ,, 26:21
87 88 +1:31:15 111
Sprint 23 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 26:21
88 68 +1:16:44 1
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 26:21
89 90 +1:31:49 23
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 26:21
90 85 +1:30:13 47
Sprint 30 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 26:21
91 95 +1:39:33 43
GC 37 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 26:21
92 94 +1:37:39 46
TT 26 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 26:21
93 99 +1:45:42 66
TT 30 Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor 27:53 27:53
94 49 +53:21 144
Climber 24 ABTF Betão - Feirense ,, 27:53
95 92 +1:35:18 86
TT 27 Efapel Cycling 28:02 28:02
96 97 +1:45:00 122
TT 22 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 29:21 29:21
97 76 +1:23:15 95
Climber 28 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 29:24 29:24
98 81 +1:28:49 105
Climber 22 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,, 29:24
99 78 +1:27:33 107
Climber 23 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,, 29:24
100 54 +58:01 167
Climber 21 L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car ,, 29:24
101 93 +1:37:32 92
Climber 31 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados ,, 29:24
102 103 +2:01:54 57
TT 26 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 29:24
103 96 +1:39:39 127
Sprint 27 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista ,, 29:24
104 102 +2:01:22 53
Sprint 23 Java Kiwi Atlántico 32:21 32:21
105 105 +2:38:29 171
TT 37 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 40:39 40:39