1 89 +16:23 44
Sprint 26 Jean Delatour 20 3:51:00
2 58 +6:38 12
Sprint 32 Milaneza - Mss 12 ,, 0:00
3 51 +6:11 85
Sprint 25 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 7 ,, 0:00
4 36 +5:23 96
Sprint 27 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 5 ,, 0:00
5 60 +6:44 77
Sprint 28 ASC - Vila do Conde 4 ,, 0:00
6 75 +13:34 62
Sprint 26 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis 3 ,, 0:00
7 62 +6:58 52
Sprint 26 Barbot - Torrié Cafés 2 ,, 0:00
8 1 +0:00 21
GC 31 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol 1 ,, 0:00
9 15 +1:21 13
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
10 2 +0:37 51
Sprint 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:00
11 55 +6:26 23
Sprint 27 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:00
12 73 +12:39 3
Sprint 21 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:00
13 4 +0:41 88
Sprint 32 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
14 5 +0:46 4
GC 27 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:00
15 3 +0:37 83
Sprint 29 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
16 11 +1:12 95
GC 33 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:00
17 9 +1:09 81
TT 33 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
18 87 +15:46 101
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
19 23 +2:30 27
GC 27 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:00
20 7 +0:54 24
Sprint 26 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:00
21 70 +10:34 124
Sprint 26 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:00
22 88 +16:15 113
Sprint 29 Japan ,, 0:00
23 29 +3:47 73
Sprint 25 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:00
24 74 +12:53 126
TT 22 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:00
25 10 +1:12 1
TT 33 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:00
26 31 +3:58 57
Sprint 25 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:00
27 94 +22:40 102
Sprint 27 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
28 25 +3:22 108
Sprint 20 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
29 19 +1:35 61
GC 27 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 0:00
30 6 +0:46 14
Sprint 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
31 52 +6:15 112
Sprint 28 Japan ,, 0:00
32 38 +5:35 34
GC 32 Paternina - Costa de Almería 0:08 0:08
33 92 +21:50 117
Sprint 24 Japan ,, 0:08
34 80 +14:58 48
Sprint 34 Jean Delatour ,, 0:08
35 46 +6:03 17
TT 27 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:08
36 86 +15:40 103
Sprint 22 Lokomotiv ,, 0:08
37 21 +1:43 11
GC 32 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:08
38 30 +3:48 106
GC 27 Lokomotiv ,, 0:08
39 82 +15:18 128
Sprint 22 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:08
40 20 +1:43 32
GC 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:08
41 12 +1:16 71
Sprint 29 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:08
42 32 +4:06 97
TT 24 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:08
43 16 +1:29 33
GC 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:08
44 8 +0:57 93
Sprint 28 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:08
45 53 +6:16 56
TT 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:08
46 69 +10:05 76
Sprint 22 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:08
47 47 +6:06 105
Sprint 21 Lokomotiv ,, 0:08
48 66 +8:17 111
Sprint 31 Japan ,, 0:08
49 22 +2:16 72
GC 32 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:08
50 71 +10:42 78
22 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:08
51 45 +5:54 63
GC 34 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 0:08
52 33 +4:17 84
Sprint 31 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:08
53 41 +5:40 64
Sprint 22 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 0:08
54 76 +13:42 65
Sprint 22 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 0:08
55 26 +3:30 28
Sprint 21 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:08
56 13 +1:16 25
TT 25 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:08
57 18 +1:34 36
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:08
58 44 +5:52 6
Sprint 24 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:08
59 14 +1:20 2
GC 28 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:08
60 85 +15:32 125
TT 25 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:08
61 91 +18:40 55
Sprint 22 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:08
62 90 +17:28 58
TT 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:08
63 61 +6:52 18
Sprint 24 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:08
64 81 +15:14 67
Sprint 26 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 0:08
65 72 +11:40 98
Sprint 28 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:08
66 79 +14:51 31
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:08
67 27 +3:30 26
Sprint 22 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:08
68 37 +5:26 41
GC 24 Jean Delatour ,, 0:08
69 78 +14:33 7
Sprint 22 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:08
70 68 +10:02 42
Sprint 31 Jean Delatour ,, 0:08
71 59 +6:39 82
GC 27 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:08
72 49 +6:06 15
Climber 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:08
73 40 +5:35 91
Sprint 26 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:08
74 65 +7:06 37
Sprint 22 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:08
75 48 +6:06 16
GC 33 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:08
76 24 +3:20 43
Sprint 33 Jean Delatour ,, 0:08
77 67 +9:27 104
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv ,, 0:08
78 63 +6:59 122
Sprint 26 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:08
79 28 +3:30 75
TT 28 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:08
80 50 +6:06 66
GC 27 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 0:08
81 56 +6:32 35
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:08
82 96 +25:36 123
Sprint 28 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:08
83 17 +1:32 87
GC 27 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:08
84 39 +5:35 127
25 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:08
85 57 +6:32 121
TT 24 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:08
86 34 +4:57 8
TT 33 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:08
87 64 +7:03 53
Sprint 25 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:08
88 54 +6:18 38
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:08
89 42 +5:51 86
Sprint 25 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:08
90 84 +15:30 45
TT 34 Jean Delatour ,, 0:08
91 35 +5:13 92
Sprint 32 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:08
92 43 +5:51 54
Sprint 24 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:08
93 93 +22:24 114
Sprint 25 Japan ,, 0:08
94 95 +23:56 118
Sprint 29 Japan ,, 0:08
95 77 +14:26 22
TT 26 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol 1:14 1:14
96 83 +15:26 74
Sprint 25 ASC - Vila do Conde 1:34 1:34