1 83 +19:38 44
Sprint 26 Jean Delatour 20 2:29:01
2 78 +17:49 101
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv 12 ,, 0:00
3 32 +6:43 96
Sprint 27 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 7 ,, 0:00
4 72 +16:22 62
Sprint 26 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis 5 ,, 0:00
5 40 +7:39 23
Sprint 27 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol 4 ,, 0:00
6 42 +7:51 12
Sprint 32 Milaneza - Mss 3 ,, 0:00
7 2 +0:29 88
Sprint 32 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 2 ,, 0:00
8 34 +6:54 34
GC 32 Paternina - Costa de Almería 1 ,, 0:00
9 11 +1:12 2
GC 28 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:00
10 3 +0:32 51
Sprint 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:00
11 10 +1:12 71
Sprint 29 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:00
12 5 +0:41 83
Sprint 29 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
13 73 +16:23 128
Sprint 22 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:00
14 31 +6:28 64
Sprint 22 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 0:00
15 46 +8:11 86
Sprint 25 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
16 61 +11:05 77
Sprint 28 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:00
17 8 +1:00 1
TT 33 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:00
18 7 +0:59 4
GC 27 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:00
19 14 +1:19 93
Sprint 28 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:00
20 27 +4:56 108
Sprint 20 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
21 23 +3:58 97
TT 24 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:00
22 16 +1:42 33
GC 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:00
23 49 +8:47 56
TT 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:00
24 22 +3:49 43
Sprint 33 Jean Delatour ,, 0:00
25 18 +1:54 32
GC 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:00
26 1 +0:00 21
GC 31 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:00
27 30 +6:27 84
Sprint 31 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
28 24 +4:29 106
GC 27 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
29 25 +4:36 27
GC 27 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:00
30 21 +3:38 72
GC 32 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:00
31 58 +10:15 85
Sprint 25 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
32 12 +1:18 25
TT 25 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:00
33 19 +2:11 36
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 0:00
34 6 +0:45 24
Sprint 26 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 0:00
35 15 +1:35 95
GC 33 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:00
36 4 +0:36 81
TT 33 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
37 13 +1:18 13
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
38 17 +1:46 87
GC 27 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:00
39 9 +1:07 14
Sprint 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
40 20 +2:27 11
GC 32 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
41 63 +11:15 52
Sprint 26 Barbot - Torrié Cafés 0:08 0:08
42 39 +7:33 18
Sprint 24 Milaneza - Mss 0:12 0:12
43 65 +12:08 124
Sprint 26 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense 0:29 0:29
44 41 +7:43 63
GC 34 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 0:29
45 37 +7:32 6
Sprint 24 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 0:29
46 26 +4:50 57
Sprint 25 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:29
47 35 +6:58 127
Sprint 25 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:29
48 80 +18:07 103
Sprint 22 Lokomotiv ,, 0:29
49 54 +9:15 122
Sprint 26 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:29
50 47 +8:22 91
Climber 26 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:29
51 38 +7:33 105
Sprint 21 Lokomotiv ,, 0:29
52 90 +28:24 123
Sprint 28 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:29
53 33 +6:45 41
GC 24 Jean Delatour ,, 0:29
54 36 +7:29 121
Sprint 24 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:29
55 76 +17:38 31
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería 1:01 1:01
56 71 +15:57 3
Sprint 21 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 1:01
57 75 +17:19 7
Sprint 22 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 1:01
58 81 +18:44 67
Sprint 26 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 1:01
59 51 +8:55 112
Sprint 28 Japan ,, 1:01
60 77 +17:39 48
Sprint 34 Jean Delatour ,, 1:01
61 55 +9:45 82
GC 27 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 1:01
62 29 +6:27 73
Sprint 25 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 1:01
63 28 +5:08 75
TT 28 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 1:01
64 67 +13:15 104
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv ,, 1:01
65 79 +17:56 125
TT 25 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 1:01
66 56 +9:48 35
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 1:01
67 62 +11:06 66
GC 27 Antarte - Rota dos Móveis ,, 1:01
68 70 +15:01 98
Sprint 28 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 1:01
69 43 +7:53 92
Sprint 32 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 1:01
70 57 +9:50 16
GC 33 Milaneza - Mss 1:33 1:33
71 52 +9:09 17
TT 27 Milaneza - Mss ,, 1:33
72 89 +28:04 117
Sprint 24 Japan ,, 1:33
73 69 +14:28 78
Sprint 22 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 1:33
74 53 +9:12 15
Climber 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 1:33
75 68 +13:57 76
Sprint 22 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 1:33
76 91 +29:04 114
Sprint 25 Japan ,, 1:33
77 50 +8:52 53
Sprint 25 Barbot - Torrié Cafés 1:36 1:36
78 88 +25:44 102
Sprint 27 Lokomotiv ,, 1:36
79 48 +8:44 26
Sprint 22 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol 1:58 1:58
80 84 +21:37 22
TT 26 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 1:58
81 45 +8:07 28
Sprint 21 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol ,, 1:58
82 86 +22:04 55
Sprint 22 Barbot - Torrié Cafés 1:59 1:59
83 59 +10:17 38
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería 2:00 2:00
84 60 +10:25 37
Sprint 22 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 2:00
85 44 +7:55 8
TT 33 Porta da Ravessa - Tavira ,, 2:00
86 64 +11:37 111
Sprint 31 Japan 2:01 2:01
87 92 +31:34 118
Sprint 29 Japan ,, 2:01
88 82 +19:36 45
TT 34 Jean Delatour 2:02 2:02
89 66 +13:02 42
Sprint 31 Jean Delatour ,, 2:02
90 87 +22:36 74
Sprint 25 ASC - Vila do Conde 2:24 2:24
91 74 +17:05 126
TT 22 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense 3:10 3:10
92 85 +22:01 58
TT 23 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 3:10