1 3 +0:17 95
Sprint 24 Barbot - Pascoal 20 1:27:59
2 4 +0:19 8
GC 24 Milaneza - Maia 12 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:21 1
GC 31 Milaneza - Maia 7 ,, 0:00
4 9 +0:33 112
Sprint 27 Duja - Tavira 5 0:04 0:04
5 2 +0:17 106
Sprint 29 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas 4 ,, 0:04
6 15 +0:33 122
Sprint 24 Imoholding - Loule 3 ,, 0:04
7 12 +0:33 93
Sprint 26 Barbot - Pascoal 2 ,, 0:04
8 5 +0:21 45
Sprint 23 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 1 ,, 0:04
9 14 +0:33 82
Sprint 29 ASC - Chenco Jeans ,, 0:04
10 1 +0:00 62
GC 26 Catalunya - Angel Mir ,, 0:04
11 10 +0:33 151
GC 34 Riberalves - Goldnutrition ,, 0:04
12 7 +0:25 131
Sprint 27 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas ,, 0:04
13 13 +0:33 94
GC 34 Barbot - Pascoal ,, 0:04
14 11 +0:33 146
GC 29 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega ,, 0:04
15 8 +0:33 13
GC 29 Agritubel ,, 0:04
16 18 +0:42 111
Sprint 31 Duja - Tavira 0:13 0:13
17 17 +0:39 55
Sprint 27 Team Skil-Moser ,, 0:13
18 16 +0:39 43
Sprint 22 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 0:13
19 23 +1:05 124
Sprint 27 Imoholding - Loule 0:20 0:20
20 20 +0:54 133
Sprint 26 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas 0:25 0:25
21 19 +0:54 115
Sprint 24 Duja - Tavira ,, 0:25
22 30 +1:17 148
Sprint 25 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 0:33 0:33
23 22 +1:02 108
GC 28 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas ,, 0:33
24 21 +1:02 41
Classic 24 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 0:33
25 26 +1:16 152
TT 35 Riberalves - Goldnutrition 0:47 0:47
26 77 +28:16 97
TT 20 Barbot - Pascoal ,, 0:47
27 29 +1:16 71
Sprint 30 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 0:47
28 24 +1:12 67
Sprint 25 Catalunya - Angel Mir ,, 0:47
29 32 +1:30 81
Sprint 27 ASC - Chenco Jeans ,, 0:47
30 27 +1:16 102
Sprint 28 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas ,, 0:47
31 59 +12:16 12
GC 27 Agritubel ,, 0:47
32 44 +6:01 134
Sprint 23 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas ,, 0:47
33 28 +1:16 25
GC 23 Relax Fuenlabrada ,, 0:47
34 33 +1:32 24
Sprint 28 Relax Fuenlabrada ,, 0:47
35 25 +1:16 137
GC 23 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas ,, 0:47
36 40 +4:30 104
GC 19 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas 0:59 0:59
37 31 +1:23 34
Sprint 24 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros ,, 0:59
38 39 +4:17 144
Sprint 26 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega 1:01 1:01
39 51 +8:21 116
GC 21 Duja - Tavira ,, 1:01
40 46 +6:35 86
23 ASC - Chenco Jeans ,, 1:01
41 34 +1:34 4
GC 33 Milaneza - Maia 1:05 1:05
42 42 +4:59 114
Sprint 24 Duja - Tavira 1:06 1:06
43 67 +17:46 32
TT 23 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 1:09 1:09
44 72 +20:11 121
Sprint 28 Imoholding - Loule 1:17 1:17
45 47 +7:07 138
Sprint 24 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas 1:21 1:21
46 35 +2:24 135
Sprint 22 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas 1:30 1:30
47 36 +2:29 154
Sprint 22 Riberalves - Goldnutrition 1:39 1:39
48 37 +2:31 63
Classic 22 Catalunya - Angel Mir 2:02 2:02
49 38 +2:31 21
TT 24 Relax Fuenlabrada ,, 2:02
50 62 +13:21 38
Sprint 24 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros ,, 2:02
51 69 +18:56 83
Sprint 21 ASC - Chenco Jeans ,, 2:02
52 48 +7:16 84
Sprint 21 ASC - Chenco Jeans ,, 2:02
53 43 +5:33 35
GC 23 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros ,, 2:02
54 76 +25:59 128
Classic 28 Imoholding - Loule 3:06 3:06
55 54 +9:27 23
Sprint 26 Relax Fuenlabrada ,, 3:06
56 78 +28:46 107
Sprint 24 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas 3:28 3:28
57 57 +10:49 125
Sprint 26 Imoholding - Loule 4:06 4:06
58 75 +24:41 77
Sprint 23 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 4:06
59 53 +9:20 155
Sprint 26 Riberalves - Goldnutrition ,, 4:06
60 50 +7:40 156
TT 23 Riberalves - Goldnutrition ,, 4:06
61 41 +4:35 91
GC 36 Barbot - Pascoal ,, 4:06
62 61 +12:50 51
TT 36 Team Skil-Moser ,, 4:06
63 64 +15:25 17
Sprint 25 Agritubel ,, 4:06
64 63 +14:51 11
Sprint 30 Agritubel ,, 4:06
65 74 +24:09 3
Sprint 32 Milaneza - Maia ,, 4:06
66 52 +8:31 42
Classic 28 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 4:06
67 49 +7:30 15
GC 26 Agritubel 4:17 4:17
68 68 +18:34 22
Sprint 26 Relax Fuenlabrada 5:00 5:00
69 45 +6:14 27
GC 25 Relax Fuenlabrada ,, 5:00
70 70 +19:37 118
Sprint 25 Duja - Tavira ,, 5:00
71 55 +10:10 113
Sprint 30 Duja - Tavira 5:05 5:05
72 65 +15:54 36
TT 26 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 5:09 5:09
73 79 +41:37 14
23 Agritubel ,, 5:09
74 71 +20:09 53
TT 29 Team Skil-Moser ,, 5:09
75 66 +15:54 142
Sprint 25 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega ,, 5:09
76 56 +10:23 117
27 Duja - Tavira ,, 5:09
77 58 +10:55 98
Climber 22 Barbot - Pascoal 5:41 5:41
78 60 +12:19 26
Sprint 24 Relax Fuenlabrada 7:30 7:30
79 73 +20:34 61
Sprint 30 Catalunya - Angel Mir ,, 7:30
80 48
Sprint 24 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 12:47 12:47
81 44
Sprint 20 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 12:49 12:49
82 46
Sprint 21 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 12:50 12:50
83 68
GC 25 Catalunya - Angel Mir 14:00 14:00
84 143
TT 24 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega ,, 14:00
85 87
23 ASC - Chenco Jeans ,, 14:00
86 145
Sprint 26 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega ,, 14:00
87 132
GC 35 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas ,, 14:00
88 127
26 Imoholding - Loule ,, 14:00
89 5
Climber 32 Milaneza - Maia ,, 14:00
90 6
Classic 20 Milaneza - Maia ,, 14:00
91 65
Sprint 25 Catalunya - Angel Mir ,, 14:00
92 31
Sprint 27 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros ,, 14:00
93 136
22 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas ,, 14:00
94 33
Sprint 30 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros ,, 14:00
95 37
Sprint 24 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros ,, 14:00
96 85
24 ASC - Chenco Jeans ,, 14:00
97 126
Sprint 26 Imoholding - Loule ,, 14:00
98 153
Sprint 28 Riberalves - Goldnutrition ,, 14:00
99 28
Sprint 23 Relax Fuenlabrada ,, 14:00
100 47
Sprint 22 Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi ,, 14:00
101 73
Sprint 33 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 14:00
102 16
Sprint 22 Agritubel ,, 14:00
103 57
Sprint 35 Team Skil-Moser ,, 14:00
104 2
Sprint 26 Milaneza - Maia 18:42 18:42
105 7
TT 29 Milaneza - Maia ,, 18:42
106 123
25 Imoholding - Loule ,, 18:42
107 147
22 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega ,, 18:42
108 141
Sprint 28 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega ,, 18:42
109 78
Sprint 24 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 18:42
110 66
Sprint 30 Catalunya - Angel Mir ,, 18:42
111 64
Sprint 22 Catalunya - Angel Mir ,, 18:42
112 74
Sprint 27 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 18:42
113 75
Sprint 31 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 18:42
114 72
Sprint 31 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 18:42