The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel - Glassdrive | Efapel - Glassdrive | 8 | 5 | 3:21:46 | |
2 | ABERASTURI Jon Orbea Continental | Orbea Continental | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | KUNSHIN Alexey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | CALDEIRA Samuel José Carmin - Prio | Carmin - Prio | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | RADOCHLA Steffen Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ANTON Francisco Manuel Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | MAS Lluís Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | FOUCHÉ Herman Team Bonitas | Team Bonitas | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | GONÇALVES José Onda | Onda | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | SARAIVA Bruno Sandinha Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | OLIVEIRA Hélder Onda | Onda | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | OLIVIER Daan Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ORENGO Pascual Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | RIBEIRO Sérgio Miguel Vieira Efapel - Glassdrive | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | GOOS Marc Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | SABIDO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ANTONOV Mikhail Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ETXEBARRIA Aritz Orbea Continental | Orbea Continental | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | BARBERO Carlos Orbea Continental | Orbea Continental | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | FOTHEN Markus Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | 0:07 0:07 | |||
36 | MESTRE Ricardo Carmin - Prio | Carmin - Prio | ,, 0:07 | |||
37 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:07 | |||
38 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
39 | TORRES Pablo Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:07 | |||
40 | CHERNETSKI Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |||
41 | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
42 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:07 | |||
43 | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
44 | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | |||
45 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
47 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:07 | |||
48 | LILL Darren Team Bonitas | Team Bonitas | ,, 0:07 | |||
49 | MEGENS Brian Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
50 | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | |||
51 | VERONA Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:07 | |||
52 | BAGÜES Aritz Orbea Continental | Orbea Continental | ,, 0:07 | |||
53 | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:07 | |||
54 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
55 | BELYKH Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | |||
56 | ZUAZUBISKAR Illart Orbea Continental | Orbea Continental | ,, 0:07 | |||
57 | BRANAA Damien Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:07 | |||
58 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:07 | |||
59 | KACHELHOFFER Hanco Team Bonitas | Team Bonitas | ,, 0:07 | |||
60 | ,, 0:07 | |||||
61 | SILVA Luis Filipe Carmin - Prio | Carmin - Prio | ,, 0:07 | |||
62 | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:15 0:15 | |||
63 | CHARUCKI Paweł CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:17 0:17 | |||
64 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
65 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:17 | |||
66 | BRANDÃO Joni Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:17 | |||
67 | MENDES José LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:17 | |||
68 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | |||
69 | 0:23 0:23 | |||||
70 | CASIMIRO Henrique Carmin - Prio | Carmin - Prio | 0:25 0:25 | |||
71 | LIVRAMENTO David Carmin - Prio | Carmin - Prio | ,, 0:25 | |||
72 | RIBEIRO Nuno Efapel - Glassdrive | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 0:25 | |||
73 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
74 | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Efapel - Glassdrive | Efapel - Glassdrive | 0:41 0:41 | |||
75 | 0:43 0:43 | |||||
76 | BLANCO David Efapel - Glassdrive | Efapel - Glassdrive | 0:45 0:45 | |||
77 | FRAILE Omar Orbea Continental | Orbea Continental | 0:50 0:50 | |||
78 | VILELA Ricardo Efapel - Glassdrive | Efapel - Glassdrive | 0:57 0:57 | |||
79 | 1:59 1:59 | |||||
80 | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Onda | Onda | ,, 1:59 | |||
81 | ,, 1:59 | |||||
82 | ,, 1:59 | |||||
83 | ,, 1:59 | |||||
84 | FONTE César Efapel - Glassdrive | Efapel - Glassdrive | 2:30 2:30 | |||
85 | METCALFE Tomas Swift Carmin - Prio | Carmin - Prio | 3:18 3:18 | |||
86 | ,, 3:18 | |||||
87 | NUNES Diogo Carmin - Prio | Carmin - Prio | ,, 3:18 | |||
88 | ,, 3:18 | |||||
89 | BOSKAMP Melvin Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 3:18 | |||
90 | FREITAS Daniel Efapel - Glassdrive | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 3:18 | |||
91 | ,, 3:18 | |||||
92 | ,, 3:18 | |||||
93 | BARBOSA Márcio LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:18 | |||
94 | ,, 3:18 | |||||
95 | ,, 3:18 | |||||
96 | BAKKE Jason Team Bonitas | Team Bonitas | ,, 3:18 | |||
97 | KAKA Luthando Team Bonitas | Team Bonitas | ,, 3:18 | |||
98 | ,, 3:18 | |||||
99 | ,, 3:18 | |||||
100 | ZABALO Xabier Orbea Continental | Orbea Continental | ,, 3:18 | |||
101 | ORBE Haritz Orbea Continental | Orbea Continental | ,, 3:18 | |||
102 | SCHADLICH Lucas Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 3:18 | |||
103 | Onda | ,, 3:18 | ||||
104 | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 3:18 | |||
105 | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:18 | |||
106 | SALGUEIRO Enrique LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 3:18 | |||
107 | 6:30 6:30 | |||||
108 | 8:02 8:02 | |||||
109 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 8:02 | |||
110 | OBST René Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 8:02 | |||
111 | MENVILLE Leo Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 8:02 | |||
112 | ,, 8:02 | |||||
113 | ,, 8:02 | |||||
114 | ,, 8:02 | |||||
115 | 8:04 8:04 | |||||
116 | ,, 8:04 | |||||
117 | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 9:47 9:47 | |||
118 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
119 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
120 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
121 | LIMA Bruno Antero Onda | Onda | ,, 9:47 | |||
122 | CABREIRA João Onda | Onda | ,, 9:47 | |||
123 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
124 | DAY Tyler Team Bonitas | Team Bonitas | ,, 9:47 | |||
125 | VITORINO Nélson Nuno Carmin - Prio | Carmin - Prio | ,, 9:47 | |||
126 | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 9:47 | |||
127 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
128 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
129 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
130 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
131 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
DNS | FUCHS Sergej Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | - | |||
DNS | FORKE Sebastian Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | - | |||
DNS | HOOGHIEMSTER René Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 March 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.93 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:141 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: