2014
2012
»
«

2013»31st Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa Azul (2.2)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+1:41 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte853:19:263:19:26
22+0:10 Haga ChadOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 24Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies52,,0:00
34+0:52 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa210:020:02
49+1:36 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 21Euskadi,,0:02
511+1:48 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:02
68+1:34 Trusov NikolayCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:02
71+0:00 Stuyven JasperBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team0:050:05
812+2:05 Mestre DanielCarmin - Tavira 26Carmin - Tavira0:070:07
919+2:46 Stachowiak AdamBank BGŻ  23Bank BGŻ ,,0:07
1015+2:19 Figueiredo Frederico 21,,0:07
1130+3:59 Freitas Daniel 21,,0:07
1214+2:16 Putt TannerBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team,,0:07
133+0:29 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:07
1423+3:17 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte0:120:12
1532+5:04 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,0:12
165+1:12 Oyarzún Carlos IvánLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:12
176+1:19 Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:12
1818+2:42 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:12
1920+2:50 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:12
2051+14:41 Guerreiro Ruben 18,,0:12
2133+5:12 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed,,0:12
2217+2:41 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:12
2382+22:42 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi,,0:12
2429+3:53 Palomares AdriánCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:12
257+1:20 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 28Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:12
2668+17:40 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:12
2748+14:07 Zharoven Nikita 200:190:19
2837+7:17 Andrijanovs ReinisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:19
2938+7:26 Livramento DavidCarmin - Tavira 29Carmin - Tavira,,0:19
3065+16:49 Pereira ValterCarmin - Tavira 23Carmin - Tavira,,0:19
3122+3:09 Silva Joaquim 21,,0:19
3221+2:54 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:19
3325+3:24 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:19
3427+3:31 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi,,0:19
3528+3:50 Ferreira Hélder 220:270:27
3664+16:48 Sentjens RoyCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 32Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:27
3734+6:28 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team0:300:30
3867+17:36 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:320:32
3926+3:28 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte0:350:35
4035+6:38 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 0:390:39
4147+14:02 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:39
4213+2:14 Zirbel TomOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 34Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:450:45
4316+2:36 Montenegro Jorge MartínLouletano - Dunas Douradas 29Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:45
4452+15:05 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 30Rádio Popular-Onda,,0:45
4524+3:19 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 27Rádio Popular-Onda0:490:49
4674+19:29 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:510:51
4766+17:00 Craddock LawsonBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team0:540:54
4831+4:39 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 31Efapel - Glassdrive0:570:57
4978+20:56 Leal João 190:590:59
5044+12:36 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha 271:221:22
5142+10:11 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte,,1:22
5236+6:50 Cunha Marco AlexandreEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive1:261:26
5377+19:39 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive,,1:26
5443+10:56 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:521:52
5562+16:36 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda,,1:52
5696+32:05 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda,,1:52
5759+16:03 Pereira JoãoCarmin - Tavira 23Carmin - Tavira,,1:52
5840+9:04 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2:212:21
5976+19:38 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi,,2:21
6090+27:40 Reus KaiCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,2:21
6149+14:09 César Veloso GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,2:21
6253+15:18 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi,,2:21
6372+18:49 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas2:262:26
6441+9:22 Caldeira Samuel JoséOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa3:463:46
6570+18:44 Salas SebastianOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 25Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies4:024:02
6671+18:49 Meireles Nuno 214:154:15
6754+15:21 Spokes SamuelEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed4:524:52
6839+7:55 Oram JamesBontrager Cycling Team 19Bontrager Cycling Team,,4:52
6969+17:54 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte5:285:28
7056+15:48 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,5:28
7175+19:38 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel 217:067:06
7280+21:04 Silva oliveira Filipe 22,,7:06
7346+13:02 Avelar Renato 21,,7:06
7445+12:45 Mannion GavinBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team8:518:51
7555+15:35 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa9:369:36
7687+26:02 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,9:36
7783+22:47 Oliveira HélderOFM - Quinta da Lixa 30OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,9:36
7884+22:54 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,9:36
7997+32:25 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda,,9:36
8086+25:52 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 18Rádio Popular-Onda,,9:36
8195+31:32 Ribeiro Carlos 20,,9:36
8260+16:26 Smoleń TomaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ ,,9:36
8393+30:27 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,9:36
8492+29:28 Cipriano Flávio 21,,9:36
8591+28:05 Nunes DiogoCarmin - Tavira 23Carmin - Tavira,,9:36
8699+36:28 Vaz Hugo 20,,9:36
8794+31:19 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda,,9:36
8857+15:57 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ ,,9:36
8973+19:23 Bulik MieszkoBank BGŻ  22Bank BGŻ ,,9:36
9081+22:36 Duchesne AntoineBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,9:36
9179+21:01 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ ,,9:36
9250+14:14 Batek DariuszBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ ,,9:36
9361+16:29 Anthony JesseOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 27Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,,9:36
94100+39:49 Ratcliffe James 24,,9:36
9588+26:09 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed,,9:36
96101+45:25 Macedo Renato 19,,9:36
9789+26:37 Eastman RyanBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team,,9:36
9858+16:03 Aristi MikelEuskadi 19Euskadi,,9:36
9985+22:56 Soladay ThomasOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 29Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies10:3510:35
10063+16:43 Hanson KenOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 30Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,,10:35
10198+36:25 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks15:1315:13
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ --
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Durán ArkaitzEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Brown NathanBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 23Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Oliveira Fabio 18,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Magalhaes Samuel 20,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Almeida Nuno 21,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Metcalfe Tomas SwiftCarmin - Tavira 29Carmin - Tavira,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Sousa Fabio 23,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Casimiro HenriqueCarmin - Tavira 26Carmin - Tavira,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Costa Francisco 23,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Adams Jack 25,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Zwizanski ScottOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 35Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Cavaleiro Bernardo ,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Coutinho Leonel 20,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Rodrigues Vitor 19,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Sancho BrunoCarmin - Tavira 27Carmin - Tavira,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Valinho Francisco 18,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Parker Samuel 24,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Letras João 21,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Gonçalves Fernando 22,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 36Efapel - Glassdrive,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Bessa André 18,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa 21,,-
DNF+ - 19:30:47 Castro Ruben 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Stuyven JasperBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team4025 19:30:47 19:30:47..
22- Haga ChadOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 24Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies30180:100:10..
33- Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa16140:290:29..
44- Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa12110:520:52..
55- Oyarzún Carlos IvánLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas1081:121:12..
66- Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed861:191:19..
77- Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 28Efapel - Glassdrive641:201:20..
89▲1 Trusov NikolayCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks331:341:34..
910▲1 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 21Euskadi21:361:36..
1012▲2 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte11:411:41..
1111- Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed1:481:48..
1214▲2 Mestre DanielCarmin - Tavira 26Carmin - Tavira2:052:05..
138▼5 Zirbel TomOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 34Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2:142:14..
1415▲1 Putt TannerBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team2:162:16..
1516▲1 Figueiredo Frederico 212:192:19..
1613▼3 Montenegro Jorge MartínLouletano - Dunas Douradas 29Louletano - Dunas Douradas2:362:36..
1717- Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team2:412:41..
1818- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:422:42..
1922▲3 Stachowiak AdamBank BGŻ  23Bank BGŻ 2:462:46..
2021▲1 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa2:502:50..
2120▼1 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed2:542:54..
2223▲1 Silva Joaquim 213:093:09..
2327▲4 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte3:173:17..
2419▼5 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 27Rádio Popular-Onda3:193:19..
2528▲3 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed3:243:24..
2624▼2 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte3:283:28..
2729▲2 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi3:313:31..
2830▲2 Ferreira Hélder 223:503:50..
2931▲2 Palomares AdriánCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3:533:53..
3033▲3 Freitas Daniel 213:593:59..
3132▲1 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 31Efapel - Glassdrive4:394:39..
3236▲4 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed5:045:04..
3338▲5 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed5:125:12..
3443▲9 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team6:286:28..
3545▲10 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 6:386:38..
3639▲3 Cunha Marco AlexandreEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive6:506:50..
3752▲15 Andrijanovs ReinisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com7:177:17..
3853▲15 Livramento DavidCarmin - Tavira 29Carmin - Tavira7:267:26..
3926▼13 Oram JamesBontrager Cycling Team 19Bontrager Cycling Team7:557:55..
4049▲9 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks9:049:04..
4140▼1 Caldeira Samuel JoséOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa9:229:22..
4255▲13 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte10:1110:11..
4356▲13 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas10:5610:56..
4463▲19 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha 2712:3612:36..
4534▼11 Mannion GavinBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team12:4512:45..
4642▼4 Avelar Renato 2113:0213:02..
4774▲27 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive14:0214:02..
4875▲27 Zharoven Nikita 2014:0714:07..
4965▲16 César Veloso GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa14:0914:09..
5035▼15 Batek DariuszBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ 14:1414:14..
5179▲28 Guerreiro Ruben 1814:4114:41..
5278▲26 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 30Rádio Popular-Onda15:0515:05..
5370▲17 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi15:1815:18..
5461▲7 Spokes SamuelEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed15:2115:21..
5544▼11 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa15:3515:35..
5660▲4 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte15:4815:48..
5747▼10 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 15:5715:57..
5848▼10 Aristi MikelEuskadi 19Euskadi16:0316:03..
5977▲18 Pereira JoãoCarmin - Tavira 23Carmin - Tavira,,16:03..
6050▼10 Smoleń TomaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 16:2616:26..
6151▼10 Anthony JesseOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 27Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies16:2916:29..
6282▲20 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda16:3616:36..
6346▼17 Hanson KenOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 30Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies16:4316:43..
6486▲22 Sentjens RoyCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 32Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks16:4816:48..
6589▲24 Pereira ValterCarmin - Tavira 23Carmin - Tavira16:4916:49..
6684▲18 Craddock LawsonBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team17:0017:00..
6792▲25 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas17:3617:36..
6894▲26 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte17:4017:40..
6968▼1 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte17:5417:54..
7081▲11 Salas SebastianOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 25Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies18:4418:44..
7180▲9 Meireles Nuno 2118:4918:49..
7287▲15 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,18:49..
7359▼14 Bulik MieszkoBank BGŻ  22Bank BGŻ 19:2319:23..
7499▲25 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas19:2919:29..
7569▼6 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel 2119:3819:38..
7693▲17 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi,,19:38..
7796▲19 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive19:3919:39..
78104▲26 Leal João 1920:5620:56..
7964▼15 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ 21:0121:01..
8076▼4 Silva oliveira Filipe 2221:0421:04..
8171▼10 Duchesne AntoineBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team22:3622:36..
82114▲32 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi22:4222:42..
8372▼11 Oliveira HélderOFM - Quinta da Lixa 30OFM - Quinta da Lixa22:4722:47..
8473▼11 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas22:5422:54..
8566▼19 Soladay ThomasOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 29Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies22:5622:56..
8685▼1 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 18Rádio Popular-Onda25:5225:52..
8788▲1 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa26:0226:02..
8890▲2 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed26:0926:09..
8991▲2 Eastman RyanBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team26:3726:37..
90121▲31 Reus KaiCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks27:4027:40..
9198▲7 Nunes DiogoCarmin - Tavira 23Carmin - Tavira28:0528:05..
92103▲11 Cipriano Flávio 2129:2829:28..
93106▲13 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas30:2730:27..
94110▲16 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda31:1931:19..
95112▲17 Ribeiro Carlos 2031:3231:32..
96125▲29 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda32:0532:05..
97118▲21 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda32:2532:25..
98108▲10 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks36:2536:25..
99123▲24 Vaz Hugo 2036:2836:28..
100126▲26 Ratcliffe James 2439:4939:49..
101128▲27 Macedo Renato 1945:2545:25..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Stuyven JasperBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team75+75
22- Haga ChadOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 24Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies56+56
310▲7 Trusov NikolayCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks30+30
43▼1 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 28Efapel - Glassdrive30+30
57▲2 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa26+26
618▲12 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa26+26
7- Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte25+25
84▼4 Zirbel TomOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 34Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies25+25
95▼4 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 27Rádio Popular-Onda25+25
106▼4 Hanson KenOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 30Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies25+25
1119▲8 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 21Euskadi23+23
129▼3 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed21+21
1311▼2 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed17+17
1412▼2 Oyarzún Carlos IvánLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas16+16
1513▼2 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa16+16
1615▼1 Nunes DiogoCarmin - Tavira 23Carmin - Tavira16+16
1716▼1 Caldeira Samuel JoséOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa13+13
1831▲13 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed12+12
1917▼2 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi10+10
2028▲8 Mestre DanielCarmin - Tavira 26Carmin - Tavira8+8
2120▼1 Putt TannerBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team8+8
2221▼1 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed8+8
2322▼1 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed7+7
2423▼1 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas6+6
2524▼1 Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed6+6
2625▼1 Cunha Marco AlexandreEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive6+6
2726▼1 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks6+6
2833▲5 Spokes SamuelEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed5+5
2927▼2 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte4+4
3029▼1 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte4+4
3130▼1 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3+3
3232- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2+2
33- Stachowiak AdamBank BGŻ  23Bank BGŻ 2+2
3434- Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas2+2
3535- Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte2+2
36- Figueiredo Frederico 211+1
3737- Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team1+1
3839▲1 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte1+1
3938▼1 Aristi MikelEuskadi 19Euskadi1+1
4042▲2 Leal João 191+1
4141- Eastman RyanBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed20+20
21▼1 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 27Rádio Popular-Onda18+18
33- Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa7+7
46▲2 Haga ChadOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 24Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies7+7
54▼1 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa7+7
65▼1 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed5+5
77- Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa5+5
8- Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte3+3
99- Oyarzún Carlos IvánLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas2+2
1010- Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte2+2
1111- Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed1+1
1212- Livramento DavidCarmin - Tavira 29Carmin - Tavira1+1
13- Sentjens RoyCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 32Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1+1
14- Pereira ValterCarmin - Tavira 23Carmin - Tavira1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Stuyven JasperBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team 19:30:47 19:30:47
22-6+1:19 Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed1:191:19
33-9+1:36 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 21Euskadi1:361:36
44-11+1:48 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed1:481:48
55-14+2:16 Putt TannerBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team2:162:16
66-15+2:19 Figueiredo Frederico 212:192:19
77-17+2:41 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team2:412:41
88-18+2:42 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:422:42
99-21+2:54 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed2:542:54
1010-22+3:09 Silva Joaquim 213:093:09
1112▲125+3:24 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed3:243:24
1213▲128+3:50 Ferreira Hélder 223:503:50
1314▲130+3:59 Freitas Daniel 213:593:59
1417▲333+5:12 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed5:125:12
1519▲434+6:28 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team6:286:28
1611▼539+7:55 Oram JamesBontrager Cycling Team 19Bontrager Cycling Team7:557:55
1715▼245+12:45 Mannion GavinBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team12:4512:45
1818-46+13:02 Avelar Renato 2113:0213:02
1926▲748+14:07 Zharoven Nikita 2014:0714:07
2027▲751+14:41 Guerreiro Ruben 1814:4114:41
2122▲154+15:21 Spokes SamuelEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed15:2115:21
2220▼258+16:03 Aristi MikelEuskadi 19Euskadi16:0316:03
2329▲666+17:00 Craddock LawsonBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team17:0017:00
2428▲471+18:49 Meireles Nuno 2118:4918:49
2524▼175+19:38 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel 2119:3819:38
2637▲1178+20:56 Leal João 1920:5620:56
2725▼281+22:36 Duchesne AntoineBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team22:3622:36
2830▲286+25:52 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 18Rádio Popular-Onda25:5225:52
2931▲288+26:09 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed26:0926:09
3032▲289+26:37 Eastman RyanBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team26:3726:37
3136▲592+29:28 Cipriano Flávio 2129:2829:28
3243▲1195+31:32 Ribeiro Carlos 2031:3231:32
3340▲798+36:25 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks36:2536:25
3448▲1499+36:28 Vaz Hugo 2036:2836:28
3550▲15101+45:25 Macedo Renato 1945:2545:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- OFM - Quinta da Lixa  58:34:30 58:34:30
22- Etixx-iHNed 0:340:34
36▲3 Euskadi 3:433:43
45▲1 Bontrager Cycling Team 3:573:57
54▼1 Efapel - Glassdrive 3:593:59
67▲1 LA Aluminios - Antarte 4:244:24
78▲1 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 5:535:53
8- Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 6:286:28
911▲2 Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 7:477:47
1010- Anicolor 8:138:13
1113▲2 Carmin - Tavira 8:218:21
1214▲2 Rabobank Development Team 9:199:19
1312▼1 Liberty Seguros – S M Feira - KTM 14:4414:44
149▼5 Bank BGŻ  14:5914:59
1515- Rádio Popular-Onda 23:3823:38
1617▲1 Maia/Bicicletas Andrade 58:5358:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th March 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa Azul logo

Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/