Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»35th Volta ao Alentejo (2.1)

2017  Stage 1  »  Portalegre  ›  Castelo de Vide   (158k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira14204:04:094:04:09
22+0:04161 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA512,,0:00
33+0:0662 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 25Movistar Team37,,0:00
44+0:1057 de la Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 35Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5,,0:00
55+0:10188 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4,,0:00
66+0:1021 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 31LA Aluminios-Metalusa3,,0:00
77+0:10176 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2,,0:00
88+0:1061 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1,,0:00
99+0:1087 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon,,0:00
1010+0:10111 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,0:00
1111+0:1075 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
1212+0:10121 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1313+0:10186 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1414+0:1093 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1515+0:1022 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:00
1616+0:1086 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
1717+0:1084 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
1818+0:1032 Mestre DanielEfapel 30Efapel,,0:00
1919+0:1014 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
2020+0:1045 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2121+0:108 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,0:00
2222+0:1047 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2323+0:10102 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
2424+0:1033 Silva RafaelEfapel 26Efapel,,0:00
2525+0:1083 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
2626+0:1072 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
2727+0:1073 Dunbar EddieAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
2828+0:10107 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
2929+0:18136 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo0:080:08
3030+0:186 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  33W52/FC Porto 0:120:12
3131+0:1831 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 36Efapel,,0:12
3232+0:18141 Britton RobRally Cycling 32Rally Cycling,,0:12
3333+0:1827 Angulo AntonioLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:12
3434+0:2378 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman0:140:14
3536+0:2497 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
3637+0:24156 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:14
3735+0:2377 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:14
3838+0:2415 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:14
3939+0:3082 Piedra AntonioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon0:200:20
4040+0:3137 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 24Efapel0:210:21
4141+0:31146 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling 18Rally Cycling,,0:21
4242+0:31105 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:21
4343+0:3176 Oliveira IvoAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:21
4444+0:45166 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:350:35
4545+0:58162 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:480:48
4646+1:0667 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:560:56
4747+2:0981 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon1:591:59
4848+2:2364 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2:132:13
4949+4:4788 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon4:374:37
5050+4:4738 Garcia MatteoEfapel 20Efapel,,4:37
5151+4:4711 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,4:37
5252+4:4723 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa 27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,4:37
5353+4:47134 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:37
5454+4:59177 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:494:49
5555+4:5994 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,4:49
5656+4:59115 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,4:49
5757+4:59123 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:49
5858+5:5868 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5:485:48
5959+6:3118 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 30Radio Popular Boavista6:216:21
6060+6:3117 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,6:21
6161+6:3171 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,6:21
6262+6:31112 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,6:21
6363+11:51182 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:4111:41
6464+11:51184 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:41
6565+11:513 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,11:41
6666+11:51143 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,11:41
6767+11:51128 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:41
6868+11:51125 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:41
6969+11:51148 Pate DannyRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling,,11:41
7070+11:51164 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:41
7171+11:5143 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:41
7272+11:5153 Mendonça LuisLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 31Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,11:41
7373+11:5134 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 30Efapel,,11:41
7474+11:51144 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,11:41
7575+11:51145 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,11:41
7676+11:5142 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:41
7777+11:51137 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:41
7878+11:51135 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:41
7979+11:51183 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:41
8080+14:5935 Silva BrunoEfapel 28Efapel14:4914:49
8181+16:10187 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:0016:00
8285+20:0352 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé19:5319:53
8386+20:0316 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista 20Radio Popular Boavista,,19:53
8487+20:0395 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,19:53
8588+20:03132 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:53
8689+20:03116 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,19:53
8790+20:0344 González ÓscarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,19:53
8891+20:0312 Sousa RuiRadio Popular Boavista 40Radio Popular Boavista,,19:53
8992+20:03157 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
9093+20:0358 Letras JoãoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,19:53
9194+20:0354 Evangelista AndreLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,19:53
9295+20:03106 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,19:53
9396+20:0392 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,19:53
9497+20:03117 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,19:53
9598+20:03127 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:53
9699+20:03152 Gunst DavyAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
97100+20:03103 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,19:53
98101+20:0313 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,19:53
99102+20:0326 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,19:53
100103+20:0385 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,19:53
101104+20:03113 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,19:53
102105+20:032 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto ,,19:53
103106+20:03104 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,19:53
104107+20:03154 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
105108+20:034 Ucha JacoboW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,19:53
106109+20:03133 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:53
107110+20:03151 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
108111+20:035 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,19:53
109112+20:031 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  37W52/FC Porto ,,19:53
110113+20:0325 MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,19:53
111114+20:03178 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
112115+20:037 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,19:53
113116+20:0328 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 35LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,19:53
114117+20:0324 Matias JoaoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,19:53
115118+20:03131 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:53
116119+20:03153 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
117120+20:03114 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,19:53
118121+20:0398 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,19:53
119122+20:03138 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:53
12082+19:54158 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
121123+20:03155 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
122124+20:0348 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,19:53
123125+20:03147 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,19:53
12483+19:57142 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,19:53
125126+20:03172 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
126127+20:03185 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,19:53
127128+20:03171 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
128129+20:0351 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 34Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,19:53
129130+20:0355 Paulinho PedroLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,19:53
130131+20:0396 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,19:53
131132+20:03118 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,19:53
132133+20:0346 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,19:53
133134+20:03175 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
134135+20:03124 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:53
135136+20:03126 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:53
136137+20:03174 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
137138+20:03173 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
138139+20:03163 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:53
139140+20:03122 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:53
140141+20:0365 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,19:53
141142+20:0363 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,19:53
14284+20:02167 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:53
143143+20:0356 Hernández OscarLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,19:53
144144+20:03165 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:53
145145+20:0374 Lawless ChrisAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,19:53
146146+20:0391 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,19:53
147147+20:0336 Barbio AntónioEfapel 23Efapel,,19:53
148148+20:03181 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,19:53
DNF+ -4:03:59101 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør--
DNF+ -4:03:5966 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
141 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34:03:594:03:59
2161 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:040:04
362 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:060:06
457 de la Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 35Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:100:10
5188 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
621 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 31LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:10
7176 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
861 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:10
987 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon,,0:10
10111 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,0:10
1175 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
12121 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10
13186 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
1493 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
1522 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:10
1686 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:10
1784 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:10
1832 Mestre DanielEfapel 30Efapel,,0:10
1914 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,0:10
2045 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10
218 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,0:10
2247 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10
23102 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
2433 Silva RafaelEfapel 26Efapel,,0:10
2583 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:10
2672 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
2773 Dunbar EddieAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
28107 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
29136 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo0:180:18
306 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  33W52/FC Porto ,,0:18
3131 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 36Efapel,,0:18
32141 Britton RobRally Cycling 32Rally Cycling,,0:18
3327 Angulo AntonioLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:18
3478 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman0:230:23
3577 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:23
3697 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:240:24
37156 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:24
3815 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:24
3982 Piedra AntonioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon0:300:30
4037 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 24Efapel0:310:31
41146 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling 18Rally Cycling,,0:31
42105 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:31
4376 Oliveira IvoAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:31
44166 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:450:45
45162 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:580:58
4667 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:061:06
4781 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon2:092:09
4864 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2:232:23
4988 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon4:474:47
5038 Garcia MatteoEfapel 20Efapel,,4:47
5111 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,4:47
5223 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa 27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,4:47
53134 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:47
54177 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:594:59
5594 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,4:59
56115 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,4:59
57123 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:59
5868 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5:585:58
5918 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 30Radio Popular Boavista6:316:31
6017 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,6:31
6171 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,6:31
62112 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,6:31
63182 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:5111:51
64184 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:51
653 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,11:51
66143 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,11:51
67128 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:51
68125 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:51
69148 Pate DannyRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling,,11:51
70164 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:51
7143 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:51
7253 Mendonça LuisLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 31Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,11:51
7334 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 30Efapel,,11:51
74144 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,11:51
75145 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,11:51
7642 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:51
77137 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:51
78135 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:51
79183 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:51
8035 Silva BrunoEfapel 28Efapel14:5914:59
81187 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:1016:10
82158 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction19:5419:54
83142 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling19:5719:57
84167 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:0220:02
8552 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé20:0320:03
8616 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista 20Radio Popular Boavista,,20:03
8795 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,20:03
88132 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
89116 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,20:03
9044 González ÓscarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,20:03
9112 Sousa RuiRadio Popular Boavista 40Radio Popular Boavista,,20:03
92157 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,20:03
9358 Letras JoãoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,20:03
9454 Evangelista AndreLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,20:03
95106 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,20:03
9692 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,20:03
97117 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,20:03
98127 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:03
99152 Gunst DavyAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,20:03
100103 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,20:03
10113 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,20:03
10226 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,20:03
10385 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,20:03
104113 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,20:03
1052 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto ,,20:03
106104 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,20:03
107154 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,20:03
1084 Ucha JacoboW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,20:03
109133 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
110151 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,20:03
1115 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,20:03
1121 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  37W52/FC Porto ,,20:03
11325 MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,20:03
114178 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,20:03
1157 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,20:03
11628 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 35LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,20:03
11724 Matias JoaoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,20:03
118131 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
119153 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,20:03
120114 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,20:03
12198 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,20:03
122138 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
123155 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,20:03
12448 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,20:03
125147 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,20:03
126172 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,20:03
127185 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,20:03
128171 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,20:03
12951 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 34Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,20:03
13055 Paulinho PedroLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,20:03
13196 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,20:03
132118 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,20:03
13346 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,20:03
134175 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,20:03
135124 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:03
136126 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:03
137174 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,20:03
138173 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,20:03
139163 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,20:03
140122 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:03
14165 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,20:03
14263 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,20:03
14356 Hernández OscarLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,20:03
144165 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,20:03
14574 Lawless ChrisAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,20:03
14691 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,20:03
14736 Barbio AntónioEfapel 23Efapel,,20:03
148181 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,20:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
141 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25+25
2161 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+20
362 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 25Movistar Team16+16
457 de la Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 35Louletano - Hospital de Loulé13+13
5188 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+10
6158 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction9+9
721 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 31LA Aluminios-Metalusa8+8
8176 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6+6
9142 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling6+6
1061 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team4+4
1187 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon2+2
12111 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 1+1
1378 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman1+1
1477 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman1+1
15167 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17+0:10176 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:04:094:04:09
211+0:1075 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
313+0:10186 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
414+0:1093 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
517+0:1084 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
619+0:1014 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
722+0:1047 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
825+0:1083 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
926+0:1072 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
1027+0:1073 Dunbar EddieAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
1128+0:10107 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
1234+0:2378 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman0:130:13
1335+0:2377 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:13
1437+0:24156 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction0:140:14
1541+0:31146 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling 18Rally Cycling0:210:21
1642+0:31105 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:21
1743+0:3176 Oliveira IvoAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:21
1844+0:45166 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:350:35
1949+4:4788 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon4:374:37
2050+4:4738 Garcia MatteoEfapel 20Efapel,,4:37
2153+4:47134 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:37
2254+4:59177 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:494:49
2361+6:3171 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman6:216:21
2463+11:51182 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:4111:41
2564+11:51184 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:41
2667+11:51128 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:41
2775+11:51145 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,11:41
2877+11:51137 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:41
2982+19:54158 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction19:4419:44
3086+20:0316 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista 20Radio Popular Boavista19:5319:53
3189+20:03116 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,19:53
3292+20:03157 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
3394+20:0354 Evangelista AndreLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,19:53
3496+20:0392 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,19:53
3598+20:03127 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:53
3699+20:03152 Gunst DavyAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
37100+20:03103 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,19:53
38102+20:0326 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,19:53
39103+20:0385 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,19:53
40104+20:03113 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,19:53
41106+20:03104 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,19:53
42110+20:03151 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
43113+20:0325 MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,19:53
44114+20:03178 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
45119+20:03153 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
46121+20:0398 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,19:53
47123+20:03155 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,19:53
48126+20:03172 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
49131+20:0396 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,19:53
50132+20:03118 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,19:53
51134+20:03175 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,19:53
52141+20:0365 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,19:53
53142+20:0363 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,19:53
54144+20:03165 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:53
55145+20:0374 Lawless ChrisAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,19:53
56148+20:03181 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,19:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
183 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon20+20
273 Dunbar EddieAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman9+9
347 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8+8
48 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 4+4
581 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon3+3
678 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman3+3
761 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team2+2
893 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy2+2
945 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2+2
1064 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2+2
1172 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman1+1
12146 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling 18Rally Cycling1+1
13166 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
1468 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Manzana Postobon  12:12:27 12:12:27
2 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,0:00
3 Axeon Hagens Berman ,,0:00
4 LA Aluminios-Metalusa 0:120:12
5 Efapel ,,0:12
6 Team Sparebanken Sør 0:210:21
7 Movistar Team 0:560:56
8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:231:23
9 Radio Popular Boavista 4:514:51
10 Israel Cycling Academy 5:035:03
11 Team Coop  11:1011:10
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  11:4111:41
13 W52/FC Porto  11:5311:53
14 Rally Cycling 12:1412:14
15 Gazprom-RusVelo 16:2616:26
16 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16:3016:30
17 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24:4224:42
18 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 31:3431:34
19 An Post Chain Reaction 40:0040:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 22nd February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.83 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Portalegre › Castelo de Vide
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVolta ao Alentejo logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/

Race ranking position
139th
68 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09919 sec.