Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   35th Volta ao Alentejo (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Monforte  ›  Portel   (171.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1171 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14203:50:22 3:50:2280+19:56
262 Barbero Carlos25Movistar Team512,, ,,1+0:00
3145 Joyce Colin22Rally Cycling37,, ,,61+11:50
4188 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,, ,,8+0:13
574 Lawless Christopher21Axeon Hagens Berman4,, ,,97+20:06
676 Oliveira Ivo20Axeon Hagens Berman3,, ,,38+0:34
7132 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo2,, ,,83+20:06
885 Molano Juan Sebastian22Manzana Postobon1,, ,,84+20:06
953 MendonÇa Luis31Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, ,,63+11:54
10128 Irizar Julen21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,62+11:54
11167 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,82+20:05
127 Freitas Daniel25W52/FC Porto ,, ,,87+20:06
1311 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista,, ,,49+4:50
1421 Pinto Edgar31LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, ,,9+0:13
1577 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,29+0:23
16117 Galta Fredrik Strand24Team Coop ,, ,,85+20:06
1798 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,91+20:06
1857 De La Fuente David35Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, ,,10+0:13
1948 Silvestre Fábio27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,93+20:06
2087 Bol Jetse27Manzana Postobon,, ,,11+0:13
215 Perez Juan Ignacio27W52/FC Porto ,, ,,89+20:06
2275 Narvaez Jhonatan19Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,13+0:13
23121 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,14+0:13
24176 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,12+0:13
252 Caldeira Samuel31W52/FC Porto ,, ,,88+20:06
2627 Angulo Antonio25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, ,,30+0:25
2756 Hernandez Oscar24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, ,,100+20:06
2872 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,16+0:13
2916 Errazkin Xuban20Radio Popular Boavista,, ,,86+20:06
3093 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,15+0:13
3188 Osorio Juan Felipe22Manzana Postobon,, ,,50+4:50
32156 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,34+0:27
33135 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,64+11:54
34152 Gunst Davy22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,90+20:06
35177 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,52+5:02
36107 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,19+0:13
37111 Hagen Krister28Team Coop ,, ,,4+0:10
3845 Marque Alejandro35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,17+0:13
39146 McNulty Brandon18Rally Cycling,, ,,39+0:34
404 Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo23W52/FC Porto ,, ,,94+20:06
4141 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,2+0:03
4246 Bester Shaun-Nick25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,101+20:06
4322 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, ,,18+0:13
4433 Silva Rafael26Efapel,, ,,7+0:12
45115 Lindau Philip25Team Coop ,, ,,53+5:02
46174 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,104+20:06
4723 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, ,,51+4:50
4878 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,33+0:26
49157 Tietema Bas22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,92+20:06
5067 Oliveira Nelson27Movistar Team,, ,,43+1:09
51178 Olieslagers Bob19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,99+20:06
5214 Gomes Luis22Radio Popular Boavista,, ,,20+0:13
5373 Dunbar Edward20Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,5+0:11
54127 Olaberria Pello22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,96+20:06
5538 Garcia Matteo20Efapel,, ,,48+4:48
5658 Letras João25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, ,,95+20:06
57148 Pate Danny37Rally Cycling,, ,,65+11:54
586 Mestre Ricardo33W52/FC Porto ,, ,,31+0:25
59175 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,106+20:06
60113 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop ,, ,,98+20:06
6197 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,35+0:27
6232 Mestre Daniel30Efapel,, ,,6+0:11
6386 Bohórquez Hernando24Manzana Postobon,, ,,21+0:13
6482 Piedra Antonio31Manzana Postobon,, ,,37+0:33
6547 Figueiredo Frederico25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,23+0:13
66136 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,28+0:21
6743 Gonzalez Mario24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,66+11:54
6842 Ezquerra Jesus26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,67+11:54
69155 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,105+20:06
7096 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,107+20:06
7115 Etxeberria Víctor23Radio Popular Boavista,, ,,36+0:27
72151 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,102+20:06
73124 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,108+20:06
74173 Eising Tijmen25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,109+20:06
7561 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team,, ,,22+0:13
768 Silva Joaquim24W52/FC Porto ,, ,,24+0:13
77154 Hennebry Conor24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,103+20:06
7831 Paulinho Sérgio36Efapel,, ,,32+0:25
79123 Gonzalez Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,54+5:02
8084 Aguirre Hernan21Manzana Postobon,, ,,25+0:13
81137 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,69+11:54
82158 Mckenna Sean22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,81+19:57
8383 Reyes Aldemar21Manzana Postobon,, ,,26+0:13
84165 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,111+20:06
85161 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,3+0:07
8651 Garcia Raul34Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, ,,110+20:06
87162 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,42+1:01
88102 Vangstad Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,27+0:13
89184 Malecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,68+11:54
90106 Erland Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør0:15 0:15112+20:21
91133 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo0:18 0:18113+20:24
92104 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør0:20 0:20115+20:26
93141 Britton Rob32Rally Cycling,, 0:2040+0:45
9437 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel,, 0:2041+0:54
95103 Theodorsen Petter21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:20114+20:26
96172 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:22 0:22117+20:28
9795 Goldstein Roy23Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:22116+20:28
9852 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:26 0:26118+20:32
99182 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2670+12:20
100185 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:26125+20:32
101187 Taciak Mateusz32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2679+16:39
10217 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa25Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:2657+7:00
10371 Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:2658+7:00
104122 Barrenetxea Ander24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:26129+20:32
105125 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:2671+12:20
106166 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:2644+1:14
107163 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:26130+20:32
108134 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:2655+5:16
109138 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:26127+20:32
11068 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team,, 0:2656+6:27
111164 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:2672+12:20
11244 González Óscar24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:26119+20:32
11328 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 0:26126+20:32
114153 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:26128+20:32
1151 Veloso Gustavo Cesar37W52/FC Porto ,, 0:26124+20:32
11612 Sousa Barbosa Rui Miguel40Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:26120+20:32
11713 Cardoso Filipe32Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:26122+20:32
11818 Benta Joao30Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:2659+7:00
11991 Craven Dan34Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:26131+20:32
12081 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon,, 0:2646+2:38
12135 Silva Bruno28Efapel,, 0:2676+15:28
122116 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop ,, 0:26121+20:32
12392 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:26123+20:32
124183 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2673+12:20
1253 Rebollido Sànchez Angel23W52/FC Porto 0:36 0:3674+12:29
126105 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør1:01 1:0145+1:34
12736 Barbio António23Efapel,, 1:01132+21:07
128142 Dal-cin Matteo26Rally Cycling1:16 1:16133+21:16
129147 Naud Pierrick26Rally Cycling,, 1:16134+21:22
13055 Paulinho Pedro26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:27 1:27135+21:33
13134 Casimiro Henrique30Efapel,, 1:2775+13:21
132126 Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:27136+21:33
133181 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:40 1:40137+21:46
13464 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team2:10 2:1047+4:36
135143 De Vos Adam23Rally Cycling4:44 4:4477+16:38
13654 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 4:44138+24:50
137144 Huffman Evan27Rally Cycling,, 4:4478+16:38
13894 Lemus Luis24Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:4460+9:46
139118 Rege Even22Team Coop ,, 4:44139+24:50
14063 Bico Nuno22Movistar Team5:50 5:50142+25:56
14165 Carretero Héctor21Movistar Team,, 5:50143+25:56
14224 Matias Joao25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 5:50140+25:56
143131 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:50141+25:56
14425 MagalhÃes Zulmiro22LA Aluminios-Metalusa7:54 7:54144+28:00
DNF26 Blanco Samuel22LA Aluminios-Metalusa -3:50:22 -3:50:22+ -7:54:18
DNF114 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop ,, -3:50:22+ -7:54:18
DNF186 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:50:22+ -7:54:18
DNS112 Jensen August25Team Coop ,, -3:50:22+ -7:54:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
13▲262 Barbero Carlos25Movistar Team37:54:18 7:54:181+0:00
21▼141 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:03 0:032+0:03
32▼1161 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:07 0:073+0:07
410▲6111 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 0:10 0:104+0:10
527▲2273 Dunbar Edward20Axeon Hagens Berman0:11 0:115+0:11
618▲1232 Mestre Daniel30Efapel,, 0:116+0:11
724▲1733 Silva Rafael26Efapel0:12 0:127+0:12
85▼3188 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:13 0:138+0:13
96▼321 Pinto Edgar31LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 0:139+0:13
104▼657 De La Fuente David35Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 0:1310+0:13
119▼287 Bol Jetse27Manzana Postobon,, 0:1311+0:13
127▼5176 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:1312+0:13
1311▼275 Narvaez Jhonatan19Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:1313+0:13
1412▼2121 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:1314+0:13
1514▼193 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1315+0:13
1626▲1072 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:1316+0:13
1720▲345 Marque Alejandro35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:1317+0:13
1815▼322 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 0:1318+0:13
1928▲9107 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:1319+0:13
2019▼114 Gomes Luis22Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:1320+0:13
2116▼586 Bohórquez Hernando24Manzana Postobon,, 0:1321+0:13
228▼1461 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team,, 0:1322+0:13
2322▼147 Figueiredo Frederico25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:1323+0:13
2421▼38 Silva Joaquim24W52/FC Porto ,, 0:1324+0:13
2517▼884 Aguirre Hernan21Manzana Postobon,, 0:1325+0:13
2625▼183 Reyes Aldemar21Manzana Postobon,, 0:1326+0:13
2723▼4102 Vangstad Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:1327+0:13
2829▲1136 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo0:21 0:2128+0:21
2935▲677 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman0:23 0:2329+0:23
3033▲327 Angulo Antonio25LA Aluminios-Metalusa0:25 0:2530+0:25
3130▼16 Mestre Ricardo33W52/FC Porto ,, 0:2531+0:25
3231▼131 Paulinho Sérgio36Efapel,, 0:2532+0:25
3334▲178 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman0:26 0:2633+0:26
3437▲3156 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction0:27 0:2734+0:27
3536▲197 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:2735+0:27
3638▲215 Etxeberria Víctor23Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:2736+0:27
3739▲282 Piedra Antonio31Manzana Postobon0:33 0:3337+0:33
3843▲576 Oliveira Ivo20Axeon Hagens Berman0:34 0:3438+0:34
3941▲2146 McNulty Brandon18Rally Cycling,, 0:3439+0:34
4032▼8141 Britton Rob32Rally Cycling0:45 0:4540+0:45
4140▼137 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel0:54 0:5441+0:54
4245▲3162 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:01 1:0142+1:01
4346▲367 Oliveira Nelson27Movistar Team1:09 1:0943+1:09
4444-166 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:14 1:1444+1:14
4542▼3105 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør1:34 1:3445+1:34
4647▲181 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon2:38 2:3846+2:38
4748▲164 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team4:36 4:3647+4:36
4850▲238 Garcia Matteo20Efapel4:48 4:4848+4:48
4951▲211 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista4:50 4:5049+4:50
5049▼188 Osorio Juan Felipe22Manzana Postobon,, 4:5050+4:50
5152▲123 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 4:5051+4:50
5254▲2177 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:02 5:0252+5:02
5356▲3115 Lindau Philip25Team Coop ,, 5:0253+5:02
5457▲3123 Gonzalez Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 5:0254+5:02
5553▼2134 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo5:16 5:1655+5:16
5658▲268 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team6:27 6:2756+6:27
5760▲317 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa25Radio Popular Boavista7:00 7:0057+7:00
5861▲371 Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 7:0058+7:00
5959-18 Benta Joao30Radio Popular Boavista,, 7:0059+7:00
6055▼594 Lemus Luis24Israel Cycling Academy9:46 9:4660+9:46
6175▲14145 Joyce Colin22Rally Cycling11:50 11:5061+11:50
6267▲5128 Irizar Julen21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 11:54 11:5462+11:54
6372▲953 MendonÇa Luis31Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 11:5463+11:54
6478▲14135 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo,, 11:5464+11:54
6569▲4148 Pate Danny37Rally Cycling,, 11:5465+11:54
6671▲543 Gonzalez Mario24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 11:5466+11:54
6776▲942 Ezquerra Jesus26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 11:5467+11:54
6864▼4184 Malecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:5468+11:54
6977▲8137 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo,, 11:5469+11:54
7063▼7182 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:20 12:2070+12:20
7168▼3125 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 12:2071+12:20
7270▼2164 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 12:2072+12:20
7379▲6183 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:2073+12:20
7465▼93 Rebollido Sànchez Angel23W52/FC Porto 12:29 12:2974+12:29
7573▼234 Casimiro Henrique30Efapel13:21 13:2175+13:21
7680▲435 Silva Bruno28Efapel15:28 15:2876+15:28
7766▼11143 De Vos Adam23Rally Cycling16:38 16:3877+16:38
7874▼4144 Huffman Evan27Rally Cycling,, 16:3878+16:38
7981▲2187 Taciak Mateusz32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:39 16:3979+16:39
80128▲48171 Ariesen Johim28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19:56 19:5680+19:56
8182▲1158 Mckenna Sean22An Post Chain Reaction19:57 19:5781+19:57
8284▲2167 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:05 20:0582+20:05
8388▲5132 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo20:06 20:0683+20:06
84103▲1985 Molano Juan Sebastian22Manzana Postobon,, 20:0684+20:06
8597▲12117 Galta Fredrik Strand24Team Coop ,, 20:0685+20:06
8686-16 Errazkin Xuban20Radio Popular Boavista,, 20:0686+20:06
87115▲287 Freitas Daniel25W52/FC Porto ,, 20:0687+20:06
88105▲172 Caldeira Samuel31W52/FC Porto ,, 20:0688+20:06
89111▲225 Perez Juan Ignacio27W52/FC Porto ,, 20:0689+20:06
9099▲9152 Gunst Davy22An Post Chain Reaction,, 20:0690+20:06
91121▲3098 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy,, 20:0691+20:06
9292-157 Tietema Bas22An Post Chain Reaction,, 20:0692+20:06
93124▲3148 Silvestre Fábio27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 20:0693+20:06
94108▲144 Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo23W52/FC Porto ,, 20:0694+20:06
9593▼258 Letras João25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 20:0695+20:06
9698▲2127 Olaberria Pello22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:0696+20:06
97145▲4874 Lawless Christopher21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 20:0697+20:06
98104▲6113 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop ,, 20:0698+20:06
99114▲15178 Olieslagers Bob19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:0699+20:06
100143▲4356 Hernandez Oscar24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 20:06100+20:06
101133▲3246 Bester Shaun-Nick25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 20:06101+20:06
102110▲8151 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction,, 20:06102+20:06
103107▲4154 Hennebry Conor24An Post Chain Reaction,, 20:06103+20:06
104137▲33174 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:06104+20:06
105123▲18155 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction,, 20:06105+20:06
106134▲28175 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:06106+20:06
107131▲2496 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy,, 20:06107+20:06
108135▲27124 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:06108+20:06
109138▲29173 Eising Tijmen25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:06109+20:06
110129▲1951 Garcia Raul34Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 20:06110+20:06
111144▲33165 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 20:06111+20:06
11295▼17106 Erland Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør20:21 20:21112+20:21
113109▼4133 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo20:24 20:24113+20:24
114100▼14103 Theodorsen Petter21Team Sparebanken Sør20:26 20:26114+20:26
115106▼9104 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 20:26115+20:26
11687▼2995 Goldstein Roy23Israel Cycling Academy20:28 20:28116+20:28
117126▲9172 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:28117+20:28
11885▼3352 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé20:32 20:32118+20:32
11990▼2944 González Óscar24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 20:32119+20:32
12091▼2912 Sousa Barbosa Rui Miguel40Radio Popular Boavista,, 20:32120+20:32
12189▼32116 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop ,, 20:32121+20:32
122101▼2113 Cardoso Filipe32Radio Popular Boavista,, 20:32122+20:32
12396▼2792 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy,, 20:32123+20:32
124112▼121 Veloso Gustavo Cesar37W52/FC Porto ,, 20:32124+20:32
125127▲2185 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 20:32125+20:32
126116▼1028 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 20:32126+20:32
127122▼5138 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo,, 20:32127+20:32
128119▼9153 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction,, 20:32128+20:32
129140▲11122 Barrenetxea Ander24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:32129+20:32
130139▲9163 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 20:32130+20:32
131146▲1591 Craven Dan34Israel Cycling Academy,, 20:32131+20:32
132147▲1536 Barbio António23Efapel21:07 21:07132+21:07
13383▼50142 Dal-cin Matteo26Rally Cycling21:16 21:16133+21:16
134125▼9147 Naud Pierrick26Rally Cycling21:22 21:22134+21:22
135130▼555 Paulinho Pedro26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé21:33 21:33135+21:33
136136-126 Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 21:33136+21:33
137148▲11181 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:46 21:46137+21:46
13894▼4454 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé24:50 24:50138+24:50
139132▼7118 Rege Even22Team Coop ,, 24:50139+24:50
140117▼2324 Matias Joao25LA Aluminios-Metalusa25:56 25:56140+25:56
141118▼23131 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo,, 25:56141+25:56
142142-63 Bico Nuno22Movistar Team,, 25:56142+25:56
143141▼265 Carretero Héctor21Movistar Team,, 25:56143+25:56
144113▼3125 MagalhÃes Zulmiro22LA Aluminios-Metalusa28:00 28:00144+28:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
110▲973 Dunbar Edward20Axeon Hagens Berman7:54:29 7:54:295+0:11
21▼1176 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:02 0:0212+0:13
32▼175 Narvaez Jhonatan19Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:0213+0:13
44-93 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:0215+0:13
59▲472 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:0216+0:13
611▲5107 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:0219+0:13
76▼114 Gomes Luis22Radio Popular Boavista,, 0:0220+0:13
85▼384 Aguirre Hernan21Manzana Postobon,, 0:0225+0:13
98▼183 Reyes Aldemar21Manzana Postobon,, 0:0226+0:13
1013▲377 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman0:12 0:1229+0:23
1112▲178 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman0:15 0:1533+0:26
1214▲2156 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22An Post Chain Reaction0:16 0:1634+0:27
1317▲476 Oliveira Ivo20Axeon Hagens Berman0:23 0:2338+0:34
1415▲1146 McNulty Brandon18Rally Cycling,, 0:2339+0:34
1518▲3166 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:03 1:0344+1:14
1616-105 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør1:23 1:2345+1:34
1720▲338 Garcia Matteo20Efapel4:37 4:3748+4:48
1819▲188 Osorio Juan Felipe22Manzana Postobon4:39 4:3950+4:50
1922▲3177 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:51 4:5152+5:02
2021▲1134 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo5:05 5:0555+5:16
2123▲271 Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman6:49 6:4958+7:00
2227▲5145 Joyce Colin22Rally Cycling11:39 11:3961+11:50
2326▲3128 Irizar Julen21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 11:43 11:4362+11:54
2425▲1184 Malecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:4368+11:54
2528▲3137 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo,, 11:4369+11:54
2624▼2182 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:09 12:0970+12:20
2729▲2158 Mckenna Sean22An Post Chain Reaction19:46 19:4681+19:57
2839▲1185 Molano Juan Sebastian22Manzana Postobon19:55 19:5584+20:06
2930▲116 Errazkin Xuban20Radio Popular Boavista,, 19:5586+20:06
3036▲6152 Gunst Davy22An Post Chain Reaction,, 19:5590+20:06
3146▲1598 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy,, 19:5591+20:06
3232-157 Tietema Bas22An Post Chain Reaction,, 19:5592+20:06
3335▲2127 Olaberria Pello22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:5596+20:06
3455▲2174 Lawless Christopher21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 19:5597+20:06
3540▲5113 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop ,, 19:5598+20:06
3644▲8178 Olieslagers Bob19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:5599+20:06
3742▲5151 Bokeloh Jonas20An Post Chain Reaction,, 19:55102+20:06
3847▲9155 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction,, 19:55105+20:06
3951▲12175 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:55106+20:06
4049▲996 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy,, 19:55107+20:06
4154▲13165 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:55111+20:06
4237▼5103 Theodorsen Petter21Team Sparebanken Sør20:15 20:15114+20:26
4341▼2104 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 20:15115+20:26
4448▲4172 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20:17 20:17117+20:28
4531▼14116 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop 20:21 20:21121+20:32
4634▼1292 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy,, 20:21123+20:32
4745▼2153 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction,, 20:21128+20:32
4856▲8181 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:35 21:35137+21:46
4933▼1654 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé24:39 24:39138+24:50
5050-118 Rege Even22Team Coop ,, 24:39139+24:50
5153▲263 Bico Nuno22Movistar Team25:45 25:45142+25:56
5252-65 Carretero Héctor21Movistar Team,, 25:45143+25:56
5343▼1025 MagalhÃes Zulmiro22LA Aluminios-Metalusa27:49 27:49144+28:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲2 Axeon Hagens Berman 23:43:33 23:43:33+ -7:54:18
21▼1 Manzana Postobon,, ,,+ -7:54:18
32▼1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,+ -7:54:18
44- LA Aluminios-Metalusa0:12 0:12+ -7:54:18
55- Efapel,, 0:12+ -7:54:18
66- Team Sparebanken Sør0:36 0:36+ -7:54:18
77- Movistar Team0:56 0:56+ -7:54:18
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:23 1:23+ -7:54:18
99- Radio Popular Boavista4:51 4:51+ -7:54:18
1010- Israel Cycling Academy5:03 5:03+ -7:54:18
1111- Team Coop 11:10 11:10+ -7:54:18
1213▲1 W52/FC Porto 11:53 11:53+ -7:54:18
1312▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:07 12:07+ -7:54:18
1414- Rally Cycling12:14 12:14+ -7:54:18
1515- Gazprom-RusVelo16:26 16:26+ -7:54:18
1616- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16:30 16:30+ -7:54:18
1717- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24:42 24:42+ -7:54:18
1818- Louletano - Hospital de Loulé31:34 31:34+ -7:54:18
1919- An Post Chain Reaction40:00 40:00+ -7:54:18

Race information

Date: 23rd February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Monforte › Portel
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVolta ao Alentejo  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/

Race ranking position
139th
68 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20576 sec.