Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   36th Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Vendas Novas  ›  Serpa   (173.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cullaigh Gabriel21Team Wiggins 751+0:004:18:33 4:18:33
2 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 322+0:00,, ,,
3 Downey Mark21Team Wiggins 113+0:010:01 0:01
4 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4+0:01,, 0:01
5 MendonÇa Luis32Aviludo - Louletano5+0:01,, 0:01
6 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6+0:01,, 0:01
7 Caldeira Samuel32W52/FC Porto 7+0:01,, 0:01
8 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 8+0:01,, 0:01
9 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52/FC Porto 9+0:01,, 0:01
10 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 10+0:01,, 0:01
11 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 11+0:01,, 0:01
12 Rebollido Sànchez Angel24W52/FC Porto 12+0:01,, 0:01
13 Fouche James19Team Wiggins 13+0:01,, 0:01
14 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+0:01,, 0:01
15 Mestre Ricardo34W52/FC Porto 15+0:01,, 0:01
16 Hernandez Oscar25Aviludo - Louletano16+0:01,, 0:01
17 Donovan Mark18Team Wiggins 17+0:080:08 0:08
18 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18+0:140:14 0:14
19 Aberasturi Jon28Euskadi - Murias 19+0:210:21 0:21
20 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 20+1:361:36 1:36
21 Freitas Daniel26W52/FC Porto 21+1:36,, 1:36
22 Grigoryev Alexander25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira22+9:469:46 9:46
23 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 23+9:46,, 9:46
24 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 24+9:46,, 9:46
25 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+9:46,, 9:46
26 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26+9:519:51 9:51
27 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 27+9:51,, 9:51
28 Stash Mamyr24Lokosphinx28+9:51,, 9:51
29 Scott Robert19Team Wiggins 29+11:0011:00 11:00
30 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 30+11:00,, 11:00
31 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 31+11:00,, 11:00
32 Nunes Hugo21Miranda - Mortágua32+11:00,, 11:00
33 Goikoetxea Peio26Fundación Euskadi33+11:00,, 11:00
34 De La Fuente David36Aviludo - Louletano34+11:00,, 11:00
35 Silva Rafael27Efapel35+11:00,, 11:00
36 Buades Marc21Fundación Euskadi36+11:00,, 11:00
37 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37+11:00,, 11:00
38 Pinto Edgar32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack38+11:00,, 11:00
39 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel39+11:00,, 11:00
40 Rodriguez Oscar22Euskadi - Murias 40+11:00,, 11:00
41 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 41+11:00,, 11:00
42 Haddi Soufiane27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack42+11:00,, 11:00
43 Fernandes Luis30Aviludo - Louletano43+11:00,, 11:00
44 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira44+11:00,, 11:00
45 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi45+11:00,, 11:00
46 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx46+11:00,, 11:00
47 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47+11:00,, 11:00
48 Pelegrí Óscar23Radio Popular Boavista48+11:00,, 11:00
49 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx49+11:00,, 11:00
50 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx50+11:00,, 11:00
51 Gonçalves Domingos29Radio Popular Boavista51+11:00,, 11:00
52 Jurado Marcos27Efapel52+11:00,, 11:00
53 Samolenkov Artem24Lokosphinx53+11:1411:14 11:14
54 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx54+20:1720:17 20:17
55 Gil Lopez Pedro55+20:17,, 20:17
56 Martin Juan28Aviludo - Louletano56+20:17,, 20:17
57 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 57+20:17,, 20:17
58 Trofimov Yuri34Radio Popular Boavista58+20:17,, 20:17
59 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+20:17,, 20:17
60 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass60+20:17,, 20:17
61 Sousa José18Miranda - Mortágua61+20:17,, 20:17
62 Mestre Daniel31Efapel62+20:17,, 20:17
63 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista63+20:17,, 20:17
64 Matias Joao26Vito-Feirense-BlackJack64+20:17,, 20:17
65 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 65+20:17,, 20:17
66 MagalhÃes Jorge21Miranda - Mortágua66+20:17,, 20:17
67 Salgueiro Carlos 1867+20:17,, 20:17
68 Fernandes José22W52/FC Porto 68+20:17,, 20:17
69 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 69+20:17,, 20:17
70 Scheulen Marvin2170+20:17,, 20:17
71 Garcia Ricardo30Fundación Euskadi71+20:17,, 20:17
72 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass72+20:17,, 20:17
73 Santos Joao22Vito-Feirense-BlackJack73+20:17,, 20:17
74 Alonso Mikel 21Fundación Euskadi74+20:17,, 20:17
75 Trueba Alvaro25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira75+20:17,, 20:17
76 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira76+20:17,, 20:17
77 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA77+20:17,, 20:17
78 Ramalho Andrè2278+20:17,, 20:17
79 Campos Francisco20Miranda - Mortágua79+20:17,, 20:17
80 Villanueva Oscar 2280+24:3124:31 24:31
81 Duarte Emanuel2181+24:31,, 24:31
82 Lopes Diogo 2082+24:31,, 24:31
83 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 83+24:31,, 24:31
84 Afonso Luis28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack84+24:31,, 24:31
85 GonÇalves Júlio23LA Aluminios85+24:31,, 24:31
86 Marques Jorge2186+24:31,, 24:31
87 Duarte Francisco 87+24:31,, 24:31
88 Orengo Alvaro2088+24:31,, 24:31
89 Herklotz Silvio23Burgos-BH 89+24:31,, 24:31
90 Benta Joao31Radio Popular Boavista90+24:31,, 24:31
91 Leal Tiago 18Miranda - Mortágua91+24:31,, 24:31
92 Evangelista Andre 22Aviludo - Louletano92+24:31,, 24:31
93 Oliveira Fabio23LA Aluminios93+24:31,, 24:31
94 Sessler Nicolas23Burgos-BH 94+24:31,, 24:31
95 Branco Sandro1995+24:31,, 24:31
96 Goncalves Bernardo1996+24:31,, 24:31
97 Ribeiro David22LA Aluminios97+24:31,, 24:31
98 Coutinho Leonel25Vito-Feirense-BlackJack98+24:31,, 24:31
99 Guerrero Pablo2599+24:31,, 24:31
100 Apolinario Rafael22LA Aluminios100+24:31,, 24:31
101 Paulinho Sérgio37Efapel101+24:31,, 24:31
102 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro Miguel42102+24:31,, 24:31
103 Meireles Nuno26Miranda - Mortágua103+24:31,, 24:31
104 Pereira Isaac 104+24:31,, 24:31
105 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass105+24:31,, 24:31
106 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass106+24:31,, 24:31
107 Almeida Nuno26LA Aluminios107+24:31,, 24:31
108 Barbosa Márcio32Aviludo - Louletano108+24:31,, 24:31
109 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira109+24:31,, 24:31
110 Silva Paulo21110+24:31,, 24:31
111 Costa Fabio 18Liberty Seguros - Carglass111+24:31,, 24:31
112 Pereira Nelson112+24:31,, 24:31
113 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 113+24:31,, 24:31
114 Sancho Hugo36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack114+24:31,, 24:31
115 Valero Javier23115+24:31,, 24:31
116 LeaÇa Gonçalo20LA Aluminios116+24:31,, 24:31
117 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista117+24:31,, 24:31
118 Barbosa João20118+24:31,, 24:31
119 Sousa Claudio19119+24:31,, 24:31
120 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista120+24:31,, 24:31
121 Paulinho Pedro27Efapel121+24:31,, 24:31
122 Mora Sebastián30122+24:31,, 24:31
123 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi123+24:4124:41 24:41
124 Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo24124+24:41,, 24:41
125 Sveshnikov Kirill26Lokosphinx125+24:41,, 24:41
126 De Almeida Guillaume29126+24:41,, 24:41
127 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 127+24:41,, 24:41
128 Castello Francisco21128+24:41,, 24:41
129 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 129+24:41,, 24:41
130 Cuadros Álvaro22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA130+24:41,, 24:41
131 Monteiro Antonio20131+24:41,, 24:41
132 Martingil Cesar23Liberty Seguros - Carglass132+24:41,, 24:41
DNF Mansilhas Fabio23LA Aluminios+ -4:18:33 -4:18:33 -4:18:33
DNF Arroyo David38Efapel+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Resende Fabio+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Tavares Diogo20+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Barbio António24Miranda - Mortágua+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Cunha Andre+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Ramalho Francisco + -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Ferreira Paul + -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Leitao Iuri19+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Silva Daniel19+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Duarte Diogo Maia20+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Salvador Marcelo21+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Morais Francisco20+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
DNF Insausti Jon Ander25Fundación Euskadi+ -4:18:33,, -4:18:33
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Cullaigh Gabriel21Team Wiggins 11+0:004:18:33 4:18:33+0:00
2 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3 Downey Mark21Team Wiggins 3+0:010:01 0:01+0:01
4 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
5 MendonÇa Luis32Aviludo - Louletano5+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
6 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
7 Caldeira Samuel32W52/FC Porto 7+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
8 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 8+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
9 Veloso Gustavo Cesar38W52/FC Porto 9+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
10 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 10+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
11 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 11+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
12 Rebollido Sànchez Angel24W52/FC Porto 12+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
13 Fouche James19Team Wiggins 13+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
14 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
15 Mestre Ricardo34W52/FC Porto 15+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
16 Hernandez Oscar25Aviludo - Louletano16+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
17 Donovan Mark18Team Wiggins 17+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
18 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
19 Aberasturi Jon28Euskadi - Murias 19+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
20 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 20+1:361:36 1:36+1:36
21 Freitas Daniel26W52/FC Porto 21+1:36,, 1:36+1:36
22 Grigoryev Alexander25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira22+9:469:46 9:46+9:46
23 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 23+9:46,, 9:46+9:46
24 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 24+9:46,, 9:46+9:46
25 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+9:46,, 9:46+9:46
26 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26+9:519:51 9:51+9:51
27 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 27+9:51,, 9:51+9:51
28 Stash Mamyr24Lokosphinx28+9:51,, 9:51+9:51
29 Scott Robert19Team Wiggins 29+11:0011:00 11:00+11:00
30 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 30+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
31 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 31+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
32 Nunes Hugo21Miranda - Mortágua32+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
33 Goikoetxea Peio26Fundación Euskadi33+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
34 De La Fuente David36Aviludo - Louletano34+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
35 Silva Rafael27Efapel35+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
36 Buades Marc21Fundación Euskadi36+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
37 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
38 Pinto Edgar32Vito-Feirense-BlackJack38+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
39 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel39+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
40 Rodriguez Oscar22Euskadi - Murias 40+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
41 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 41+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
42 Haddi Soufiane27Vito-Feirense-BlackJack42+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
43 Fernandes Luis30Aviludo - Louletano43+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
44 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira44+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
45 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi45+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
46 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx46+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
47 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
48 Pelegrí Óscar23Radio Popular Boavista48+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
49 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx49+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
50 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx50+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
51 Gonçalves Domingos29Radio Popular Boavista51+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
52 Jurado Marcos27Efapel52+11:00,, 11:00+11:00
53 Samolenkov Artem24Lokosphinx53+11:1411:14 11:14+11:14
54 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx54+20:1720:17 20:17+20:17
55 Gil Lopez Pedro55+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
56 Martin Juan28Aviludo - Louletano56+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
57 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 57+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
58 Trofimov Yuri34Radio Popular Boavista58+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
59 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
60 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass60+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
61 Sousa José18Miranda - Mortágua61+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
62 Mestre Daniel31Efapel62+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
63 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista63+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
64 Matias Joao26Vito-Feirense-BlackJack64+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
65 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 65+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
66 MagalhÃes Jorge21Miranda - Mortágua66+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
67 Salgueiro Carlos 1867+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
68 Fernandes José22W52/FC Porto 68+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
69 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 69+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
70 Scheulen Marvin2170+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
71 Garcia Ricardo30Fundación Euskadi71+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
72 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass72+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
73 Santos Joao22Vito-Feirense-BlackJack73+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
74 Alonso Mikel 21Fundación Euskadi74+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
75 Trueba Alvaro25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira75+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
76 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira76+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
77 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA77+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
78 Ramalho Andrè2278+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
79 Campos Francisco20Miranda - Mortágua79+20:17,, 20:17+20:17
80 Villanueva Oscar 2280+24:3124:31 24:31+24:31
81 Duarte Emanuel2181+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
82 Lopes Diogo 2082+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
83 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 83+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
84 Afonso Luis28Vito-Feirense-BlackJack84+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
85 GonÇalves Júlio23LA Aluminios85+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
86 Marques Jorge2186+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
87 Duarte Francisco 87+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
88 Orengo Alvaro2088+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
89 Herklotz Silvio23Burgos-BH 89+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
90 Benta Joao31Radio Popular Boavista90+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
91 Leal Tiago 18Miranda - Mortágua91+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
92 Evangelista Andre 22Aviludo - Louletano92+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
93 Oliveira Fabio23LA Aluminios93+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
94 Sessler Nicolas23Burgos-BH 94+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
95 Branco Sandro1995+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
96 Goncalves Bernardo1996+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
97 Ribeiro David22LA Aluminios97+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
98 Coutinho Leonel25Vito-Feirense-BlackJack98+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
99 Guerrero Pablo2599+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
100 Apolinario Rafael22LA Aluminios100+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
101 Paulinho Sérgio37Efapel101+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
102 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro Miguel42102+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
103 Meireles Nuno26Miranda - Mortágua103+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
104 Pereira Isaac 104+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
105 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass105+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
106 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass106+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
107 Almeida Nuno26LA Aluminios107+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
108 Barbosa Márcio32Aviludo - Louletano108+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
109 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira109+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
110 Silva Paulo21110+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
111 Costa Fabio 18Liberty Seguros - Carglass111+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
112 Pereira Nelson112+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
113 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 113+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
114 Sancho Hugo36Vito-Feirense-BlackJack114+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
115 Valero Javier23115+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
116 LeaÇa Gonçalo20LA Aluminios116+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
117 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista117+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
118 Barbosa João20118+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
119 Sousa Claudio19119+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
120 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista120+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
121 Paulinho Pedro27Efapel121+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
122 Mora Sebastián30122+24:31,, 24:31+24:31
123 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi123+24:4124:41 24:41+24:41
124 Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo24124+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
125 Sveshnikov Kirill26Lokosphinx125+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
126 De Almeida Guillaume29126+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
127 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 127+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
128 Castello Francisco21128+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
129 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 129+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
130 Cuadros Álvaro22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA130+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
131 Monteiro Antonio20131+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
132 Martingil Cesar23Liberty Seguros - Carglass132+24:41,, 24:41+24:41
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cullaigh Gabriel21Team Wiggins 1+0:004:18:33 4:18:33
2 Downey Mark21Team Wiggins 3+0:010:01 0:01
3 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 11+0:01,, 0:01
4 Fouche James19Team Wiggins 13+0:01,, 0:01
5 Moreira Mauricio22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+0:01,, 0:01
6 Donovan Mark18Team Wiggins 17+0:080:08 0:08
7 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18+0:140:14 0:14
8 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 24+9:469:46 9:46
9 Scott Robert19Team Wiggins 29+11:0011:00 11:00
10 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 30+11:00,, 11:00
11 Nunes Hugo21Miranda - Mortágua32+11:00,, 11:00
12 Buades Marc21Fundación Euskadi36+11:00,, 11:00
13 Rodriguez Oscar22Euskadi - Murias 40+11:00,, 11:00
14 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi45+11:00,, 11:00
15 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx46+11:00,, 11:00
16 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 57+20:1720:17 20:17
17 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass60+20:17,, 20:17
18 Sousa José18Miranda - Mortágua61+20:17,, 20:17
19 MagalhÃes Jorge21Miranda - Mortágua66+20:17,, 20:17
20 Salgueiro Carlos 1867+20:17,, 20:17
21 Fernandes José22W52/FC Porto 68+20:17,, 20:17
22 Scheulen Marvin2170+20:17,, 20:17
23 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass72+20:17,, 20:17
24 Santos Joao22Vito-Feirense-BlackJack73+20:17,, 20:17
25 Alonso Mikel 2174+20:17,, 20:17
26 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA77+20:17,, 20:17
27 Ramalho Andrè2278+20:17,, 20:17
28 Campos Francisco20Miranda - Mortágua79+20:17,, 20:17
29 Duarte Emanuel2181+24:3124:31 24:31
30 Lopes Diogo 2082+24:31,, 24:31
31 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 83+24:31,, 24:31
32 Marques Jorge2186+24:31,, 24:31
33 Duarte Francisco 87+24:31,, 24:31
34 Orengo Alvaro2088+24:31,, 24:31
35 Leal Tiago 18Miranda - Mortágua91+24:31,, 24:31
36 Evangelista Andre 22Aviludo - Louletano92+24:31,, 24:31
37 Branco Sandro1995+24:31,, 24:31
38 Goncalves Bernardo1996+24:31,, 24:31
39 Ribeiro David22LA Aluminios97+24:31,, 24:31
40 Apolinario Rafael22LA Aluminios100+24:31,, 24:31
41 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro Miguel42102+24:31,, 24:31
42 Pereira Isaac 104+24:31,, 24:31
43 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass105+24:31,, 24:31
44 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass106+24:31,, 24:31
45 Silva Paulo21110+24:31,, 24:31
46 Costa Fabio 18Liberty Seguros - Carglass111+24:31,, 24:31
47 Pereira Nelson112+24:31,, 24:31
48 LeaÇa Gonçalo20LA Aluminios116+24:31,, 24:31
49 Barbosa João20118+24:31,, 24:31
50 Sousa Claudio19119+24:31,, 24:31
51 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi123+24:4124:41 24:41
52 Castello Francisco21128+24:41,, 24:41
53 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 129+24:41,, 24:41
54 Cuadros Álvaro22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA130+24:41,, 24:41
55 Monteiro Antonio20131+24:41,, 24:41
56 Martingil Cesar23Liberty Seguros - Carglass132+24:41,, 24:41
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -4:18:33 12:55:41 12:55:41
2 Team Wiggins + -4:18:33,, ,,
3 W52/FC Porto + -4:18:330:01 0:01
4 Euskadi - Murias + -4:18:3310:06 10:06
5 Aviludo - Louletano+ -4:18:3311:00 11:00
6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -4:18:3319:36 19:36
7 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ -4:18:3320:45 20:45
8 Lokosphinx+ -4:18:3331:49 31:49
9 Fundación Euskadi+ -4:18:3332:58 32:58
10 Efapel+ -4:18:33,, 32:58
11 Burgos-BH + -4:18:3335:30 35:30
12 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack+ -4:18:3342:15 42:15
13 Radio Popular Boavista+ -4:18:33,, 42:15
14 Miranda - Mortágua+ -4:18:3351:32 51:32
15 Liberty Seguros - Carglass+ -4:18:331:05:03 1:05:03
16 GINESTAR+ -4:18:331:09:17 1:09:17
17 JORBI / TEAM JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU+ -4:18:33,, 1:09:17
18 FGP / CUBE / BOMBARRAL 14:09:12+ -4:18:331:13:31 1:13:31
19 LA Aluminios+ -4:18:33,, 1:13:31
20 FORTUNA / MAIA+ -4:18:33,, 1:13:31

Race information

Date: 14th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vendas Novas › Serpa
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/

Race ranking position
221st
37 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15324 sec.