Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»37th Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Montemor-o-Novo  ›  Moura   (208.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias755:06:435:06:43
22+0:00 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista32,,0:00
33+0:00 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo11,,0:00
44+0:00 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
55+0:00 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
66+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
77+0:00 Britton Rhys 19,,0:00
88+0:00 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
99+0:00 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
1010+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1111+0:00 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:00
1212+0:00 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1313+0:00 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1414+0:00 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:00
1515+0:00 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
1616+0:00 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1717+0:00 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1818+0:00 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
1919+0:00 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2020+0:00 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
2121+0:00 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
2222+0:00 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2323+0:00 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
2424+0:00 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
2525+0:00 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2626+0:00 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
2727+0:00 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,0:00
2828+0:00 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2929+0:00 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:00
3030+0:00 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
3133+0:10 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:100:10
3234+0:10 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10
3335+0:10 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:10
3436+0:10 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,0:10
3537+0:10 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:10
3638+0:10 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:10
3739+0:10 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10
3840+0:10 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,0:10
3941+0:10 Flynn Sean 19,,0:10
4042+0:10 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
4143+0:10 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:10
4244+0:10 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:10
4345+0:14 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:140:14
4446+0:14 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:14
4547+0:14 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,0:14
4648+0:14 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:14
4749+0:14 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:14
4850+0:14 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:14
4951+0:14 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel,,0:14
5052+0:14 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:14
5153+0:14 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:14
5254+0:14 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:14
5355+0:20 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:200:20
5456+0:20 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:20
5557+0:20 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:20
5658+0:23 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:230:23
5759+0:25 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx0:250:25
5860+0:25 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25
5961+0:25 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista,,0:25
6062+0:29 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:290:29
6163+0:30 Wright Alfred 190:300:30
6264+0:33 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx0:330:33
6365+0:35 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:350:35
6466+0:37 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:370:37
6567+0:39 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:390:39
6668+0:49 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:490:49
6769+0:52 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:520:52
6870+0:58 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:580:58
6971+1:02 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:021:02
7072+1:11 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:111:11
7173+1:24 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa1:241:24
7274+1:30 Brown Jim 181:301:30
7375+2:06 Vernon Ethan 182:062:06
7476+2:14 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua2:142:14
7531+0:00 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi0:000:00
7632+0:00 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
7777+2:52 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:522:52
7878+2:56 Nally Joe 192:562:56
7979+3:09 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel3:093:09
8080+3:39 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col3:393:39
8181+3:43 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3:433:43
8282+3:52 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista3:523:52
8383+4:50 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel4:504:50
8484+5:29 Tidball William 185:295:29
8585+6:03 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:036:03
8686+11:39 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 11:3911:39
8787+11:39 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
8888+11:39 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
8989+11:39 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
9090+11:39 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39
9191+11:39 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,11:39
9292+11:39 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
9393+11:39 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
9494+11:39 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39
9595+11:39 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,11:39
9696+11:39 Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
9797+11:39 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
9898+11:39 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
9999+11:39 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,11:39
100100+11:39 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
101101+11:39 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
102102+11:39 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
103103+11:39 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
104104+11:39 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
105105+11:39 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
106106+11:39 García Rus FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,11:39
107107+11:39 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,11:39
108108+11:39 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,11:39
109109+11:39 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
110110+11:39 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
111111+11:39 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
112112+11:39 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,11:39
113113+11:39 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:39
114114+11:39 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
115115+11:39 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
116116+11:48 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy11:4811:48
117117+11:48 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:48
118118+11:48 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:48
119119+11:50 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios11:5011:50
120120+13:55 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo13:5513:55
121121+13:58 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa13:5813:58
122122+25:45 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios25:4525:45
123123+25:45 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,25:45
DNF+ -5:06:43 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:06:435:06:43
2 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
3 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
4 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
5 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
6 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
7 Britton Rhys 19,,0:00
8 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
9 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
10 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
11 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:00
12 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
13 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
14 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:00
15 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
16 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
17 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
18 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
19 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
20 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
21 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
22 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
23 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
24 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
25 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
26 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
27 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,0:00
28 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
29 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:00
30 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
31 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
32 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
33 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:100:10
34 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10
35 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:10
36 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,0:10
37 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:10
38 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:10
39 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10
40 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,0:10
41 Flynn Sean 19,,0:10
42 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
43 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:10
44 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:10
45 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:140:14
46 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:14
47 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,0:14
48 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:14
49 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:14
50 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:14
51 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel,,0:14
52 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:14
53 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:14
54 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:14
55 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:200:20
56 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:20
57 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:20
58 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:230:23
59 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx0:250:25
60 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25
61 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista,,0:25
62 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:290:29
63 Wright Alfred 190:300:30
64 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx0:330:33
65 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:350:35
66 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:370:37
67 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:390:39
68 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:490:49
69 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:520:52
70 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:580:58
71 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:021:02
72 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:111:11
73 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa1:241:24
74 Brown Jim 181:301:30
75 Vernon Ethan 182:062:06
76 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua2:142:14
77 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:522:52
78 Nally Joe 192:562:56
79 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel3:093:09
80 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col3:393:39
81 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3:433:43
82 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista3:523:52
83 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel4:504:50
84 Tidball William 185:295:29
85 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:036:03
86 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 11:3911:39
87 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
88 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
89 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
90 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39
91 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,11:39
92 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
93 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
94 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39
95 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,11:39
96 Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
97 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
98 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
99 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,11:39
100 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
101 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
102 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
103 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
104 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
105 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
106 García Rus FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,11:39
107 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,11:39
108 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,11:39
109 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
110 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
111 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
112 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,11:39
113 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:39
114 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
115 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
116 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy11:4811:48
117 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:48
118 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:48
119 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios11:5011:50
120 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo13:5513:55
121 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa13:5813:58
122 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios25:4525:45
123 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,25:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25+25
2 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista20+20
3 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo16+16
4 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col13+13
5 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10+10
6 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col9+9
7 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi8+8
8 Britton Rhys 196+6
9 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
10 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi4+4
11 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista2+2
12 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 2+2
13 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2+2
14 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
15 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi5:06:435:06:43
27+0:00 Britton Rhys 19,,0:00
310+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
418+0:00 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
520+0:00 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
623+0:00 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
728+0:00 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
830+0:00 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
932+0:00 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1034+0:10 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:100:10
1141+0:10 Flynn Sean 19,,0:10
1242+0:10 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
1344+0:10 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:10
1446+0:14 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:140:14
1553+0:14 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:14
1654+0:14 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:14
1755+0:20 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:200:20
1857+0:20 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:20
1959+0:25 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx0:250:25
2060+0:25 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25
2161+0:25 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista,,0:25
2263+0:30 Wright Alfred 190:300:30
2365+0:35 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:350:35
2467+0:39 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:390:39
2571+1:02 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:021:02
2673+1:24 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa1:241:24
2774+1:30 Brown Jim 181:301:30
2875+2:06 Vernon Ethan 182:062:06
2976+2:14 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua2:142:14
3077+2:52 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:522:52
3178+2:56 Nally Joe 192:562:56
3280+3:39 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col3:393:39
3384+5:29 Tidball William 185:295:29
3485+6:03 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:036:03
3590+11:39 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios11:3911:39
3694+11:39 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39
3795+11:39 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,11:39
3896+11:39 Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
3997+11:39 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
4098+11:39 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
4199+11:39 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,11:39
42100+11:39 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
43101+11:39 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
44103+11:39 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
45109+11:39 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
46111+11:39 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
47112+11:39 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,11:39
48115+11:39 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
49116+11:48 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy11:4811:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3+3
2 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col2+2
3 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkTeamTime
1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  15:20:09 15:20:09
2 Radio Popular Boavista ,,0:00
3 W52 / FC Porto  ,,0:00
4 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,0:00
5 Fundación Euskadi ,,0:00
6 Team Wiggins Le Col 0:100:10
7 Efapel ,,0:10
8 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,0:10
9 Swiss Racing Academy 0:140:14
10 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 0:240:24
11 Lokosphinx 0:250:25
12 Team Differdange - GeBa 0:350:35
13 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 0:370:37
14 Great Britain 0:400:40
15 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 1:011:01
16 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:021:02
17 Miranda - Mortágua 2:382:38
18 LA Aluminios 15:4215:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 20th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.709 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Montemor-o-Novo › Moura
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11123 sec.