2020
2018
»
-

2019»37th Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Montemor-o-Novo  ›  Moura   (208.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias755:06:435:06:43
22+0:00 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista32,,0:00
33+0:00 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo11,,0:00
44+0:00 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
55+0:00 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
66+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
77+0:00 Britton Rhys 19,,0:00
88+0:00 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
99+0:00 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
1010+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1111+0:00 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:00
1212+0:00 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1313+0:00 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1414+0:00 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:00
1515+0:00 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
1616+0:00 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1717+0:00 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1818+0:00 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
1919+0:00 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2020+0:00 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
2121+0:00 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
2222+0:00 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2323+0:00 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
2424+0:00 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
2525+0:00 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2626+0:00 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
2727+0:00 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,0:00
2828+0:00 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2929+0:00 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:00
3030+0:00 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
3133+0:10 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:100:10
3234+0:10 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10
3335+0:10 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:10
3436+0:10 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,0:10
3537+0:10 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:10
3638+0:10 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:10
3739+0:10 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10
3840+0:10 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,0:10
3941+0:10 Flynn Sean 19,,0:10
4042+0:10 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
4143+0:10 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:10
4244+0:10 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:10
4345+0:14 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:140:14
4446+0:14 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:14
4547+0:14 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,0:14
4648+0:14 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:14
4749+0:14 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:14
4850+0:14 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:14
4951+0:14 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel,,0:14
5052+0:14 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:14
5153+0:14 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:14
5254+0:14 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:14
5355+0:20 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:200:20
5456+0:20 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:20
5557+0:20 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:20
5658+0:23 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:230:23
5759+0:25 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx0:250:25
5860+0:25 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25
5961+0:25 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista,,0:25
6062+0:29 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:290:29
6163+0:30 Wright Alfred 190:300:30
6264+0:33 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx0:330:33
6365+0:35 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:350:35
6466+0:37 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:370:37
6567+0:39 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:390:39
6668+0:49 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:490:49
6769+0:52 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:520:52
6870+0:58 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:580:58
6971+1:02 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:021:02
7072+1:11 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:111:11
7173+1:24 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa1:241:24
7274+1:30 Brown Jim 181:301:30
7375+2:06 Vernon Ethan 182:062:06
7476+2:14 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua2:142:14
7531+0:00 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi0:000:00
7632+0:00 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
7777+2:52 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:522:52
7878+2:56 Nally Joe 192:562:56
7979+3:09 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel3:093:09
8080+3:39 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col3:393:39
8181+3:43 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3:433:43
8282+3:52 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista3:523:52
8383+4:50 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel4:504:50
8484+5:29 Tidball William 185:295:29
8585+6:03 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:036:03
8686+11:39 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 11:3911:39
8787+11:39 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
8888+11:39 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
8989+11:39 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
9090+11:39 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39
9191+11:39 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,11:39
9292+11:39 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
9393+11:39 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
9494+11:39 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39
9595+11:39 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,11:39
9696+11:39 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
9797+11:39 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
9898+11:39 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
9999+11:39 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,11:39
100100+11:39 Lourenço RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
101101+11:39 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
102102+11:39 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
103103+11:39 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
104104+11:39 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
105105+11:39 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
106106+11:39 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,11:39
107107+11:39 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,11:39
108108+11:39 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,11:39
109109+11:39 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
110110+11:39 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
111111+11:39 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
112112+11:39 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,11:39
113113+11:39 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:39
114114+11:39 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
115115+11:39 Sousa Ferreira Antonio ManuelVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
116116+11:48 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy11:4811:48
117117+11:48 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:48
118118+11:48 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:48
119119+11:50 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios11:5011:50
120120+13:55 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo13:5513:55
121121+13:58 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa13:5813:58
122122+25:45 Oliveira Fabio Marcelo PintoLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios25:4525:45
123123+25:45 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,25:45
DNF+ -5:06:43 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:06:435:06:43..
2 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00..
3 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00..
4 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00..
5 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00..
6 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
7 Britton Rhys 19,,0:00..
8 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
9 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00..
10 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00..
11 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:00..
12 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
13 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
14 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:00..
15 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
16 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00..
17 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
18 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00..
19 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
20 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00..
21 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00..
22 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
23 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00..
24 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00..
25 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
26 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00..
27 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,0:00..
28 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
29 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:00..
30 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00..
31 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
32 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00..
33 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:100:10..
34 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10..
35 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:10..
36 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,0:10..
37 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:10..
38 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:10..
39 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:10..
40 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,0:10..
41 Flynn Sean 19,,0:10..
42 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10..
43 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:10..
44 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:10..
45 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:140:14..
46 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:14..
47 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,0:14..
48 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:14..
49 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:14..
50 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:14..
51 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel,,0:14..
52 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:14..
53 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:14..
54 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:14..
55 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:200:20..
56 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:20..
57 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:20..
58 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:230:23..
59 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx0:250:25..
60 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25..
61 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista,,0:25..
62 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:290:29..
63 Wright Alfred 190:300:30..
64 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx0:330:33..
65 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:350:35..
66 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:370:37..
67 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:390:39..
68 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:490:49..
69 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:520:52..
70 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:580:58..
71 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:021:02..
72 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:111:11..
73 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa1:241:24..
74 Brown Jim 181:301:30..
75 Vernon Ethan 182:062:06..
76 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua2:142:14..
77 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:522:52..
78 Nally Joe 192:562:56..
79 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel3:093:09..
80 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col3:393:39..
81 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3:433:43..
82 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista3:523:52..
83 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel4:504:50..
84 Tidball William 185:295:29..
85 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:036:03..
86 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 11:3911:39..
87 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39..
88 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39..
89 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39..
90 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39..
91 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,11:39..
92 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39..
93 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39..
94 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39..
95 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,11:39..
96 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39..
97 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39..
98 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39..
99 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,11:39..
100 Lourenço RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39..
101 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39..
102 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39..
103 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39..
104 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39..
105 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39..
106 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,11:39..
107 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,11:39..
108 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,11:39..
109 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39..
110 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39..
111 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39..
112 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,11:39..
113 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:39..
114 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39..
115 Sousa Ferreira Antonio ManuelVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39..
116 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy11:4811:48..
117 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,11:48..
118 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:48..
119 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios11:5011:50..
120 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo13:5513:55..
121 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa13:5813:58..
122 Oliveira Fabio Marcelo PintoLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios25:4525:45..
123 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,25:45..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25+25
2 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista20+20
3 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo16+16
4 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col13+13
5 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10+10
6 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col9+9
7 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi8+8
8 Britton Rhys 196+6
9 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
10 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi4+4
11 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista2+2
12 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 2+2
13 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2+2
14 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
15 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi5:06:435:06:43
27+0:00 Britton Rhys 19,,0:00
310+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
418+0:00 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
520+0:00 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:00
623+0:00 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
728+0:00 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
830+0:00 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
932+0:00 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1034+0:10 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:100:10
1141+0:10 Flynn Sean 19,,0:10
1242+0:10 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
1344+0:10 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:10
1446+0:14 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:140:14
1553+0:14 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:14
1654+0:14 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:14
1755+0:20 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:200:20
1857+0:20 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,0:20
1959+0:25 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx0:250:25
2060+0:25 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25
2161+0:25 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista,,0:25
2263+0:30 Wright Alfred 190:300:30
2365+0:35 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:350:35
2467+0:39 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:390:39
2571+1:02 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:021:02
2673+1:24 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa1:241:24
2774+1:30 Brown Jim 181:301:30
2875+2:06 Vernon Ethan 182:062:06
2976+2:14 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua2:142:14
3077+2:52 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:522:52
3178+2:56 Nally Joe 192:562:56
3280+3:39 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col3:393:39
3384+5:29 Tidball William 185:295:29
3485+6:03 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:036:03
3590+11:39 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios11:3911:39
3694+11:39 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,11:39
3795+11:39 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,11:39
3896+11:39 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,11:39
3997+11:39 Lopes Pedro JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
4098+11:39 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
4199+11:39 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,11:39
42100+11:39 Lourenço RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,11:39
43101+11:39 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
44103+11:39 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:39
45109+11:39 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,11:39
46111+11:39 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,11:39
47112+11:39 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,11:39
48115+11:39 Sousa Ferreira Antonio ManuelVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:39
49116+11:48 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy11:4811:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3+3
2 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col2+2
3 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  15:20:09 15:20:09
2 Radio Popular Boavista ,,0:00
3 W52 / FC Porto  ,,0:00
4 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,0:00
5 Fundación Euskadi ,,0:00
6 Team Wiggins Le Col 0:100:10
7 Efapel ,,0:10
8 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,0:10
9 Swiss Racing Academy 0:140:14
10 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 0:240:24
11 Lokosphinx 0:250:25
12 Team Differdange - GeBa 0:350:35
13 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 0:370:37
14 Great Britain 0:400:40
15 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 1:011:01
16 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:021:02
17 Miranda - Mortágua 2:382:38
18 LA Aluminios 15:4215:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.709 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Montemor-o-NovoMoura
Volta ao Alentejo logo

Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/

Race ranking position
216th
26 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.