Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»37th Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Santiago do Cacém  ›  Mora   (176.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col754:21:114:21:11
22+0:00 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista32,,,,
39+0:00 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel11,,,,
441+1:24 Wright Alfred 19,,,,
55+0:00 Britton Rhys 19,,,,
685+14:09 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,,,
711+0:00 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
86+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
927+0:20 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
103+0:00 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,,,
117+0:00 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
128+0:00 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
1312+0:00 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
1415+0:00 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1528+0:20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
1614+0:00 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,,,
174+0:00 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1857+5:15 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,,,
1922+0:10 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,,,
2010+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,,,
2119+0:07 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
2217+0:00 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
2316+0:00 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
2424+0:13 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,,,
2525+0:14 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
2613+0:00 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
2723+0:13 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,,,
2818+0:00 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,,,
2921+0:07 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,,,
3037+0:52 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,,,
3126+0:18 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
3229+0:32 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
3320+0:07 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,,,
3430+0:33 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:100:10
3531+0:38 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,0:10
3632+0:38 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:10
3739+0:56 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,0:10
3877+12:02 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:10
39112+26:40 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios0:130:13
4036+0:51 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,0:13
4144+1:48 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:13
4234+0:44 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:160:16
4340+1:11 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios0:180:18
4455+4:10 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:18
4578+12:47 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua0:210:21
4643+1:42 Flynn Sean 19,,0:21
4742+1:40 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx,,0:21
4852+3:25 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:21
4951+3:05 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:21
5033+0:41 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:21
5135+0:45 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,0:21
5238+0:55 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:21
5382+13:35 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:240:24
5445+2:13 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:24
5546+2:16 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:260:26
5683+13:54 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,0:26
5790+15:54 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa0:380:38
5880+13:11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:450:45
5956+5:11 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:45
6084+14:00 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:490:49
6154+3:48 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa0:520:52
6270+9:29 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel0:570:57
6360+6:18 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:001:00
6479+12:51 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:051:05
6550+2:57 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 1:111:11
6658+5:25 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel,,1:11
6747+2:23 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel,,1:11
6889+15:40 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:11
6986+14:09 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,1:11
7088+15:20 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,1:11
7148+2:46 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,1:11
7249+2:53 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,1:11
7361+6:33 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:11
7487+14:31 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi1:471:47
7553+3:33 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:000:00
7692+17:21 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:541:54
7759+5:33 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:432:43
7867+8:55 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa7:437:43
79104+21:03 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa7:527:52
8076+11:17 Vernon Ethan 188:008:00
8173+10:35 Brown Jim 18,,8:00
8297+20:26 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,8:00
8398+20:26 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,8:00
8495+20:21 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,8:00
8599+20:37 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,8:00
86116+41:17 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,8:00
8769+9:24 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,8:00
8866+8:50 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,8:00
8996+20:21 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,8:00
90105+21:03 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,8:00
9164+8:32 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,8:00
9268+9:01 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,8:00
9371+9:30 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,8:00
9475+11:08 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,,8:00
95101+20:37 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,8:00
96107+22:22 Hernandez OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,8:00
9765+8:33 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,8:00
98100+20:37 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,8:00
9981+13:24 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,8:00
10062+8:24 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,8:00
10194+19:39 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,8:00
10272+9:33 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,8:00
103106+21:11 Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,8:00
104103+20:44 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,8:00
105102+20:37 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,8:00
10691+15:56 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy8:098:09
10763+8:30 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild8:308:30
108108+22:32 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:568:56
109109+22:41 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa9:449:44
11093+17:54 Tidball William 18,,9:44
11174+10:59 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,9:44
112113+30:16 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda17:0517:05
113114+37:07 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,17:05
114111+26:26 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,17:05
115110+23:12 Nally Joe 19,,17:05
116115+38:19 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,17:05
DNS+ - 13:34:56 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲3 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col1 13:34:56 13:34:56
23▲1 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
32▼1 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,,,
41▼3 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
510▲5 Britton Rhys 19,,,,
68▲2 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
76▼1 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
87▼1 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
912▲3 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,,,
105▼5 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,,,
1113▲2 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
1211▼1 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
139▼4 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
1414- Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,,,
1517▲2 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1615▼1 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
1718▲1 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
1819▲1 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,,,
1920▲1 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:070:07
2021▲1 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:07
2122▲1 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:07
2223▲1 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:100:10
2324▲1 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx0:130:13
2425▲1 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,0:13
2526▲1 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:140:14
2627▲1 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:180:18
2729▲2 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy0:200:20
2830▲2 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:20
2938▲9 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:320:32
3031▲1 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild0:330:33
3134▲3 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:380:38
3236▲4 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:38
3328▼5 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:410:41
3435▲1 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:440:44
3532▼3 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel0:450:45
3641▲5 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua0:510:51
3744▲7 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua0:520:52
3840▲2 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:550:55
3942▲3 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel0:560:56
4045▲5 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios1:111:11
4153▲12 Wright Alfred 191:241:24
4250▲8 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx1:401:40
4351▲8 Flynn Sean 191:421:42
4457▲13 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:481:48
4560▲15 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2:132:13
4661▲15 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:162:16
4748▲1 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel2:232:23
4856▲8 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2:462:46
4958▲9 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2:532:53
5059▲9 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 2:572:57
5163▲12 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb3:053:05
5266▲14 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb3:253:25
5369▲16 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo3:333:33
5465▲11 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa3:483:48
5570▲15 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:104:10
5672▲16 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col5:115:11
5773▲16 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios5:155:15
5871▲13 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel5:255:25
5964▲5 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:335:33
6074▲14 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:186:18
6175▲14 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:336:33
6233▼29 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi8:248:24
6316▼47 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild8:308:30
6437▼27 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild8:328:32
6539▼26 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8:338:33
6643▼23 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda8:508:50
6747▼20 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa8:558:55
6846▼22 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista9:019:01
6952▼17 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda9:249:24
7080▲10 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel9:299:29
7154▼17 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx9:309:30
7255▼17 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild9:339:33
7362▼11 Brown Jim 1810:3510:35
7449▼25 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx10:5910:59
7567▼8 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua11:0811:08
7668▼8 Vernon Ethan 1811:1711:17
7785▲8 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild12:0212:02
7888▲10 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua12:4712:47
7984▲5 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb12:5112:51
8091▲11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col13:1113:11
8176▼5 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista13:2413:24
82101▲19 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 13:3513:35
83106▲23 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 13:5413:54
84103▲19 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb14:0014:00
85108▲23 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb14:0914:09
8699▲13 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,14:09
8797▲10 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi14:3114:31
88109▲21 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb15:2015:20
89111▲22 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira15:4015:40
90112▲22 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa15:5415:54
9178▼13 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy15:5615:56
92113▲21 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo17:2117:21
9379▼14 Tidball William 1817:5417:54
9483▼11 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy19:3919:39
9587▼8 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx20:2120:21
9686▼10 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,20:21
9790▼7 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios20:2620:26
9889▼9 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,20:26
9993▼6 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios20:3720:37
10092▼8 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,20:37
10194▼7 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,20:37
10295▼7 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,20:37
10396▼7 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo20:4420:44
104102▼2 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa21:0321:03
105100▼5 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,21:03
106104▼2 Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua21:1121:11
107110▲3 Hernandez OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo22:2222:22
108107▼1 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22:3222:32
10998▼11 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa22:4122:41
11077▼33 Nally Joe 1923:1223:12
11182▼29 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:2626:26
112116▲4 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios26:4026:40
113105▼8 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda30:1630:16
114114- Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37:0737:07
115115- Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38:1938:19
116117▲1 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios41:1741:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col51
21▼1 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50
33- Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista50
42▼2 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo33
55- Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 21
611▲5 Britton Rhys 1916
7- Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel16
86▼2 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi16
9- Wright Alfred 1913
107▼3 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12
119▼2 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col11
1210▼2 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11
138▼5 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi9
14- Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb8
15- Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6
1612▼4 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy6
17- Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi5
1813▼5 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 5
1914▼5 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4
2019▼1 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 4
2115▼6 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi4
22- Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx3
23- Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3
2416▼8 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista3
2517▼8 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3
26- Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy2
27- Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx2
2818▼10 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲25+0:00 Britton Rhys 19 13:34:56 13:34:56
22-6+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
31▼210+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,,,
45▲123+0:13 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx0:130:13
56▲126+0:18 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:180:18
68▲228+0:20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:200:20
712▲529+0:32 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:320:32
87▼133+0:41 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:410:41
910▲134+0:44 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:440:44
1013▲338+0:55 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:550:55
1115▲440+1:11 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios1:111:11
1220▲841+1:24 Wright Alfred 191:241:24
1318▲542+1:40 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx1:401:40
1419▲543+1:42 Flynn Sean 191:421:42
1523▲844+1:48 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:481:48
1626▲1054+3:48 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa3:483:48
1729▲1256+5:11 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col5:115:11
1825▲759+5:33 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:335:33
1930▲1161+6:33 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:336:33
209▼1162+8:24 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi8:248:24
214▼1763+8:30 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild8:308:30
2211▼1164+8:32 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild8:328:32
2314▼966+8:50 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda8:508:50
2417▼767+8:55 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa8:558:55
2516▼968+9:01 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista9:019:01
2621▼571+9:30 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx9:309:30
2722▼572+9:33 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild9:339:33
2824▼473+10:35 Brown Jim 1810:3510:35
2927▼275+11:08 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua11:0811:08
3028▼276+11:17 Vernon Ethan 1811:1711:17
3134▲380+13:11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col13:1113:11
3240▲884+14:00 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb14:0014:00
3344▲1188+15:20 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb15:2015:20
3432▼293+17:54 Tidball William 1817:5417:54
3533▼295+20:21 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx20:2120:21
3635▼199+20:37 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios20:3720:37
3736▼1102+20:37 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,20:37
3839▲1104+21:03 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa21:0321:03
3938▼1105+21:03 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,21:03
4041▲1106+21:11 Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua21:1121:11
4143▲2108+22:32 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22:3222:32
4237▼5109+22:41 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa22:4122:41
4331▼12110+23:12 Nally Joe 1923:1223:12
4442▼2113+30:16 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda30:1630:16
45-116+41:17 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios41:1741:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col8
21▼1 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3
3- Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3
4- Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3
53▼2 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  40:44:48 40:44:48
22- W52 / FC Porto  ,,,,
33- Radio Popular Boavista ,,,,
44- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 0:070:07
55- Fundación Euskadi 0:130:13
66- Team Wiggins Le Col 1:011:01
78▲1 Efapel 1:121:12
811▲3 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:261:26
910▲1 Lokosphinx 1:411:41
1012▲2 Team Differdange - GeBa 2:412:41
1113▲2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 2:442:44
1214▲2 Great Britain 3:003:00
1316▲3 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 4:094:09
1417▲3 Miranda - Mortágua 5:005:00
159▼6 Swiss Racing Academy 8:548:54
167▼9 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 9:109:10
1718▲1 LA Aluminios 18:1518:15
1815▼3 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 18:5218:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 22nd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.546 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Santiago do Cacém › Mora
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09358 sec.