2020
2018
»
«

2019»37th Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)

2019  Stage 4  »  Ponte de Sor  ›  Portalegre   (74.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi751:56:281:56:28
27+0:00 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32,,0:00
32+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11,,0:00
45+0:00 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
51+0:00 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
66+0:00 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:00
78+0:00 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
84+0:00 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
99+0:00 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
1017+0:45 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx0:320:32
1110+0:32 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:32
1215+0:39 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:32
1316+0:45 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:350:35
1411+0:38 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:380:38
1519+0:58 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:38
1638+3:31 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:38
1718+0:52 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,0:38
1814+0:38 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:38
1923+1:22 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:38
2013+0:38 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:38
2135+2:54 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:38
2221+1:11 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:38
2312+0:38 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:38
2477+16:30 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:500:50
2522+1:20 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:001:00
2628+1:55 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:00
2724+1:38 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,1:00
2833+2:24 Wright Alfred 19,,1:00
2931+2:11 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,1:00
3087+20:39 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,1:00
3173+14:54 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,1:00
3270+14:35 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,1:00
3326+1:41 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:00
3425+1:38 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,1:00
3520+1:00 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,1:00
3675+15:09 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:091:09
3727+1:54 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,1:09
3890+21:37 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:161:16
3991+21:49 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua1:281:28
4030+1:57 Britton Rhys 191:571:57
4129+1:57 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:57
4234+2:48 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,1:57
4359+10:52 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:57
4471+14:44 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,1:57
4594+22:34 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,1:57
4657+10:29 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,1:57
4793+22:34 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,1:57
48103+24:38 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:57
4944+5:22 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,1:57
5067+13:05 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,,1:57
5192+22:30 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:042:04
5236+2:56 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,2:04
5332+2:12 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa2:052:05
5458+10:38 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:082:08
5541+3:52 Flynn Sean 192:102:10
5663+11:17 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:272:27
5762+11:13 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:402:40
5899+23:17 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,2:40
5964+12:04 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,2:40
60111+32:56 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,2:40
6142+4:36 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx2:562:56
62100+23:41 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios3:153:15
6383+19:09 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:15
6440+3:47 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:15
6543+5:03 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:15
6639+3:33 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:15
6753+8:26 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:15
6847+6:20 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,3:15
6966+12:45 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,3:15
70102+24:18 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,3:15
71101+23:52 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,3:15
7245+5:28 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,3:15
7346+6:12 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,3:15
7480+16:39 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,3:15
7554+8:30 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,3:15
76108+29:55 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,3:15
7765+12:16 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,3:15
7855+8:40 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel,,3:15
7982+18:35 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,3:15
8037+3:22 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,3:15
8150+7:42 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa3:543:54
8272+14:50 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel5:215:21
8356+8:54 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:21
8451+8:07 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:21
8597+22:42 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:21
86105+27:43 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:21
87116+46:44 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios5:275:27
8885+19:36 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,5:27
8978+16:33 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx5:345:34
9048+6:36 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel5:405:40
91104+26:45 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa5:425:42
92114+43:46 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:396:39
9388+21:12 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi6:416:41
9495+22:37 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,6:41
95106+27:52 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,6:41
96112+33:07 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:41
9749+6:41 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:41
9869+13:14 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:41
9960+11:03 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:536:53
10068+13:11 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:53
101115+45:19 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda7:007:00
10281+17:35 Brown Jim 18,,7:00
10386+20:11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,7:00
10479+16:33 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:00
10584+19:15 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild7:137:13
10652+8:15 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi8:028:02
10776+16:26 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,8:02
10896+22:38 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb8:298:29
10989+21:21 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb8:308:30
11061+11:10 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel8:478:47
111109+30:05 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo9:219:21
112110+31:59 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:279:27
11374+15:00 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,9:27
11498+22:46 Vernon Ethan 1811:2911:29
115107+29:24 Tidball William 1811:3011:30
116113+37:10 Nally Joe 1913:5813:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista1 15:31:24 15:31:24..
26▲4 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00..
310▲7 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
48▲4 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
512▲7 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
614▲8 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:00..
715▲8 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00..
816▲8 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
918▲9 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
1013▲3 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista0:320:32..
117▼4 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:380:38..
123▼9 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:38..
1311▼2 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:38..
1417▲3 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:38..
1521▲6 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:390:39..
1622▲6 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:450:45..
1723▲6 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:45..
1825▲7 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:520:52..
1928▲9 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:580:58..
209▼11 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel1:001:00..
2130▲9 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:111:11..
2227▲5 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:201:20..
2334▲11 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:221:22..
2431▲7 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:381:38..
2532▲7 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,1:38..
2633▲7 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:411:41..
2735▲8 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel1:541:54..
2838▲10 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:551:55..
291▼28 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col1:571:57..
305▼25 Britton Rhys 19,,1:57..
3140▲9 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios2:112:11..
3220▼12 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa2:122:12..
3341▲8 Wright Alfred 192:242:24..
3436▲2 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua2:482:48..
3546▲11 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:542:54..
3637▲1 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua2:562:56..
3719▼18 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3:223:22..
3849▲11 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3:313:31..
3926▼13 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:333:33..
4029▼11 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col3:473:47..
4143▲2 Flynn Sean 193:523:52..
4242- Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx4:364:36..
4344▲1 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col5:035:03..
4452▲8 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:225:22..
4545- Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 5:285:28..
4650▲4 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 6:126:12..
4751▲4 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb6:206:20..
4839▼9 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel6:366:36..
494▼45 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:416:41..
5054▲4 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa7:427:42..
5148▼3 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8:078:07..
5224▼28 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi8:158:15..
5356▲3 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col8:268:26..
5457▲3 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios8:308:30..
5558▲3 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel8:408:40..
5653▼3 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8:548:54..
5764▲7 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:2910:29..
5863▲5 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:3810:38..
5967▲8 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa10:5210:52..
6055▼5 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11:0311:03..
6147▼14 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel11:1011:10..
6265▲3 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11:1311:13..
6366▲3 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11:1711:17..
6469▲5 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda12:0412:04..
6568▲3 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista12:1612:16..
6671▲5 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx12:4512:45..
6775▲8 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua13:0513:05..
6860▼8 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:1113:11..
6961▼8 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:1413:14..
7082▲12 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 14:3514:35..
7178▲7 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua14:4414:44..
7270▼2 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel14:5014:50..
7383▲10 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 14:5414:54..
7459▼15 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:0015:00..
7584▲9 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb15:0915:09..
7662▼14 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi16:2616:26..
7789▲12 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16:3016:30..
7874▼4 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx16:3316:33..
7972▼7 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,16:33..
8081▲1 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista16:3916:39..
8173▼8 Brown Jim 1817:3517:35..
8288▲6 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb18:3518:35..
8390▲7 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa19:0919:09..
8477▼7 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild19:1519:15..
8586▲1 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios19:3619:36..
8680▼6 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col20:1120:11..
8794▲7 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy20:3920:39..
8887▼1 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi21:1221:12..
8979▼10 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb21:2121:21..
9095▲5 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx21:3721:37..
9196▲5 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua21:4921:49..
9298▲6 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22:3022:30..
9399▲6 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios22:3422:34..
94101▲7 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,22:34..
9591▼4 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy22:3722:37..
9685▼11 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb22:3822:38..
9792▼5 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo22:4222:42..
9876▼22 Vernon Ethan 1822:4622:46..
99100▲1 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua23:1723:17..
10097▼3 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios23:4123:41..
101102▲1 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy23:5223:52..
102105▲3 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista24:1824:18..
103109▲6 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa24:3824:38..
104104- Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa26:4526:45..
105107▲2 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo27:4327:43..
106106- Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua27:5227:52..
10793▼14 Tidball William 1829:2429:24..
108112▲4 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios29:5529:55..
109103▼6 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo30:0530:05..
110108▼2 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31:5931:59..
111113▲2 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32:5632:56..
112111▼1 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:0733:07..
113110▼3 Nally Joe 1937:1037:10..
114114- Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias43:4643:46..
115115- Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda45:1945:19..
116116- Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios46:4446:44..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista60+60
21▼1 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col51+51
32▼1 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50+50
48▲4 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi41+41
54▼1 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo33+33
612▲6 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27+27
75▼2 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 25+25
8- González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20+20
918▲9 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 18+18
107▼3 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel16+16
116▼5 Britton Rhys 1916+16
129▼3 Wright Alfred 1914+14
1310▼3 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12+12
1411▼3 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col11+11
1513▼2 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi9+9
16- Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx8+8
1714▼3 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb8+8
18- Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6+6
1915▼4 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6+6
2016▼4 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy6+6
2117▼4 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi5+5
2219▼3 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
2320▼3 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 4+4
2421▼3 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi4+4
2522▼3 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx3+3
2623▼3 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3+3
27- Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3+3
2824▼4 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista3+3
2925▼4 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3+3
30- Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi2+2
3126▼5 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy2+2
3228▼4 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2+2
3327▼6 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx2+2
34- Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb2+2
35- Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 15:31:24 15:31:24
23▲13+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
34▲117+0:45 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx0:450:45
46▲219+0:58 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:580:58
59▲423+1:22 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:221:22
68▲226+1:41 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:411:41
710▲328+1:55 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:551:55
81▼730+1:57 Britton Rhys 191:571:57
911▲231+2:11 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios2:112:11
1012▲233+2:24 Wright Alfred 192:242:24
115▼639+3:33 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:333:33
127▼540+3:47 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col3:473:47
1314▲141+3:52 Flynn Sean 19,,3:47
1413▼142+4:36 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx4:364:36
1515-43+5:03 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col5:035:03
1616-50+7:42 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa7:427:42
1717-53+8:26 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col8:268:26
1822▲457+10:29 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:2910:29
1921▲258+10:38 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:3810:38
2024▲459+10:52 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa10:5210:52
2123▲263+11:17 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11:1711:17
2225▲365+12:16 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista12:1612:16
2326▲366+12:45 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx12:4512:45
2429▲567+13:05 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua13:0513:05
2519▼669+13:14 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:1413:14
2618▼874+15:00 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:0015:00
2732▲575+15:09 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb15:0915:09
2820▼876+16:26 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi16:2616:26
2927▼279+16:33 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild16:3316:33
3028▼281+17:35 Brown Jim 18,,16:33
3133▲282+18:35 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb18:3518:35
3231▼186+20:11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col20:1120:11
3335▲290+21:37 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx21:3721:37
3436▲293+22:34 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios22:3422:34
3530▼598+22:46 Vernon Ethan 1822:4622:46
3637▲1101+23:52 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy23:5223:52
3739▲2102+24:18 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista24:1824:18
3842▲4103+24:38 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa24:3824:38
3938▼1104+26:45 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa26:4526:45
4040-106+27:52 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua27:5227:52
4134▼7107+29:24 Tidball William 1829:2429:24
4241▼1110+31:59 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31:5931:59
4344▲1111+32:56 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32:5632:56
4443▼1113+37:10 Nally Joe 19,,32:56
4545-116+46:44 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios46:4446:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col11+11
2- Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi10+10
3- Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista8+8
4- Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 6+6
5- Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 4+4
62▼4 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3+3
74▼3 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3+3
83▼5 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3+3
9- Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx2+2
10- de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2+2
11- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
125▼7 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1+1
13- Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 W52 / FC Porto   46:34:50 46:34:50
25▲3 Fundación Euskadi 0:130:13
33- Radio Popular Boavista 0:320:32
41▼3 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:380:38
54▼1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 0:570:57
69▲3 Lokosphinx 2:512:51
77- Efapel 3:433:43
86▼2 Team Wiggins Le Col 4:204:20
911▲2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 5:445:44
1010- Team Differdange - GeBa 6:356:35
118▼3 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 7:227:22
1212- Great Britain 7:297:29
1314▲1 Miranda - Mortágua 9:449:44
1415▲1 Swiss Racing Academy 10:5410:54
1516▲1 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 13:1513:15
1613▼3 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 13:2713:27
1718▲1 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 23:4523:45
1817▼1 LA Aluminios 23:4923:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.277 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Ponte de SorPortalegre
Volta ao Alentejo logo

Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/

Race ranking position
216th
26 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.